Timetable for the 125 - Bridgnorth - Bewdley - Kidderminster - Stourbridge Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 125 - Bridgnorth - Bewdley - Kidderminster - Stourbridge Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus (licensed as Diamond Bus Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Load Street - Stanmore Industrial Estate
  • Kidderminster Bus Station - Sainsbury's
  • Stourbridge Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station
  • Stourbridge Bus Station - Sainsbury's
  • Stourbridge Bus Station - Post Office

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Sainsbury's - Stourbridge Bus Station
  • Sainsbury's - Kidderminster Bus Station
  • Kidderminster Bus Station - Stourbridge Bus Station
bus timetable 125 Bridgnorth - Bewdley - Kidderminster - Stourbridge
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Diamond Bus
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
comments@diamondbuses.com 01213222222 @diamondbuses Beacon House, Long Acre, Birmingham B7 5JJ www.diamondbuses.com

Map Showing the Routes of the 125 Bridgnorth - Bewdley - Kidderminster - Stourbridge Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bridgnorth - Bewdley - Kidderminster - Stourbridge Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Sainsbury's,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:1208:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4516:4518:05
2Harp Inn,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:12
3New Road Junction,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:13
4Riverside Wines,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:14
5Fosters Arms,(adj), Low Town07:15
6Cann Hall Drive Junction,(adj), Low Town07:15
7Severn Street Junction,(opp), Low Town07:16
8No. 5,(adj), Low Town07:16
9Aldi,(opp), Danesford07:17
10Faraday Drive Junction,(adj), Danesford07:18
11Estate Road Junction,(opp), Stanmore (Shrops)07:21
12Stanmore Industrial Estate,(adj), Stanmore (Shrops)07:24
13Estate Road Junction,(adj), Stanmore (Shrops)07:25
14Faraday Drive Junction,(opp), Danesford07:29
15Aldi,(adj), Danesford07:30
16No. 5,(opp), Low Town07:30
17Pale Meadow Road Junction,(adj), Low Town07:31
18Falcon Hotel,(adj), Low Town07:32
19Riverside Wines,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:32
20Richmond Gardens Junction,(adj), High Town (Shrops)08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4616:4618:05
21Football Ground,(adj), High Town (Shrops)08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4616:4618:06
22No. 26,(adj), High Town (Shrops)08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4616:4618:06
23Woodberry Down,(opp), High Town (Shrops)08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4716:4718:07
24Severn Valley Railway,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4916:4918:09
25King's Loade Junction,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:3308:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:5016:5018:09
26Post Office,(adj), Eardington07:3708:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5516:5518:14
27Railway Station,(opp), Dudmaston07:3908:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5716:5718:15
28Church,(adj), Chelmarsh07:4208:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:0017:0018:18
29Bulls Head Inn,(opp), Chelmarsh07:4208:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:0017:0018:18
30Covert Lane Junction,(opp), Sutton (Bridgn'h)07:4308:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:0117:0118:19
31King's Arms Inn,(adj), Sutton (Bridgn'h)07:4308:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0117:0118:19
32Oak Street Junction,(adj), Woodhill (Shrops)07:4608:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0417:0418:22
33Castle Inn,(opp), Woodhill (Shrops)07:4708:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0517:0518:23
34Clee View,(opp), Woodhill (Shrops)07:4708:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0517:0518:23
35Willow Drive Junction,(opp), Woodhill (Shrops)07:4808:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0617:0618:24
36Recreation Ground,(opp), Highley07:4909:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0717:0718:25
37Bache Arms,(opp), Highley07:5109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0917:0918:26
38Parish Hall,(opp), Highley07:5109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0917:0918:26
39Eagle & Serpent Inn,(adj), Kinlet08:0109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1917:1918:35
40Buttonbridge Lane Junction,(adj), Buttonbridge08:0409:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2317:2218:38
41Wyre Cottage,(opp), Buttonoak08:0809:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2717:2618:42
42Caravan Park,(opp), Chamberline Wood08:1009:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2917:2818:44
43Load Street,(E-bound), Bewdley08:1509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3317:3218:48
44Bewdley Viaduct,(E-bound), Bewdley08:1609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3417:3318:48
45Grey Green Lane,(Adj), Wribbenhall08:1609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3417:3318:49
46All Saints Church,(opp), Wribbenhall08:1709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3517:3418:49
47Catchems End,(opp), Catchems End08:1809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3617:3518:50
48New Road,(Adj), Catchems End08:1909:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3717:3618:51
49West Midlands Safari Park,(Opp), The Heath (Worcs)08:2109:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3917:3818:53
50Lea Bank Avenue,(Adj), Blakebrook08:2409:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:4117:4018:55
51Bewdley Hill,(Opp), Blakebrook08:2509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4217:4118:55
52General Hospital,(opp), Kidderminster08:2709:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4417:4318:57
53Wood Street,(opp), Kidderminster08:2709:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4417:4318:57
54Swan Centre,(Opp), Kidderminster08:3009:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4617:4518:59
55Green Street,(adj), Kidderminster08:3309:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4817:4719:01
56Kidderminster Bus Station,(Stand 8), Kidderminster08:3707:3009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5217:4917:5019:03
57Kidderminster Bus Station,(Stand 8), Kidderminster08:3707:3009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5217:4917:5019:03
58Town Hall,(Stand B), Kidderminster08:3707:3009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5217:50
59Oxford Street,(Stand A), Kidderminster08:3807:3109:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5317:51
60Kidderminster Railway Station,(opp), Kidderminster08:3907:3209:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5417:52
61Lorne Street,(adj), Kidderminster08:3907:3209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5417:52
62Villiers Street,(adj), Kidderminster08:4007:3309:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5517:53
63Cricket Ground,(opp), Kidderminster08:4107:3409:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5617:54
64Bowling Green,(adj), Greenhill (Worcs)08:4207:3509:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5717:55
65Broadwaters Drive,(Opp), Broadwaters08:4507:3809:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:0017:58
66Heath Drive,(Adj), Broadwaters08:4607:3909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:0117:59
67Beech Road,(), Norton (WMids)08:5907:5010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:1218:12
68Stanley Road,(), Norton (WMids)09:0007:5110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:1318:13
69Mary Stevens Park,(), Norton (WMids)09:0007:5110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:1318:13
70The Plough & Harrow,(), Old Swinford09:0107:5110:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:1318:14
71Hill Street,(), Stourbridge09:0207:5210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:1418:15
72Stourbridge Ring Road,(), Stourbridge09:0207:5310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:1518:15
73Stourbridge Bus Station,(Stand A), Stourbridge09:0507:5510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:1718:18

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Stourbridge Bus Station,(Stand A), Stourbridge08:0009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2017:2018:25
2Hill Street,(), Stourbridge08:0009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2017:2018:25
3The Plough & Harrow,(after), Old Swinford08:0009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2017:2018:25
4Mary Stevens Park,(), Norton (WMids)08:0109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2117:2118:26
5Stanley Road,(), Norton (WMids)08:0109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2117:2118:26
6Beech Road,(), Norton (WMids)08:0209:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2217:2218:27
7Osmaston Road,(), Norton (WMids)08:0209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2217:2218:27
8Heath Drive,(opp), Broadwaters08:1609:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3617:3618:41
9Broadwaters Drive,(adj), Broadwaters08:1809:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3817:3818:43
10Hurcott Road Crossroads,(S-bound), Greenhill (Worcs)08:1909:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3917:3918:44
11Linden Avenue,(Adj), Greenhill (Worcs)08:2009:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4017:4018:45
12Cricket Ground,(adj), Kidderminster08:2009:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:4117:4118:45
13Villiers Street,(opp), Kidderminster08:2109:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:4217:4218:46
14Lorne Street,(opp), Kidderminster08:2209:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:4217:4218:47
15Railway Station,(adj), Kidderminster08:2209:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:4317:4318:47
16Green Street,(adj), Kidderminster08:2309:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4417:4418:48
17Town Hall,(Stand A), Kidderminster08:2509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4617:4618:50
18Oxford Street,(Stand B), Kidderminster08:2509:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:4717:4718:50
19Kidderminster Bus Station,(Stand 6), Kidderminster07:2708:2808:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:5017:5018:53
19Kidderminster Bus Station,(Stand 6), Kidderminster07:2708:2808:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:5017:5018:53
20Swan Centre,(Stand B), Kidderminster07:3408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5717:57
21Wood Street,(Adj), Kidderminster07:3608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5917:59
22General Hospital,(Adj), Kidderminster07:3608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5917:59
23Bewdley Hill,(Adj), Blakebrook07:3708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4717:0018:00
24Lea Bank Avenue,(opp), Blakebrook07:3808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:0118:01
25West Midlands Safari Park,(Adj), The Heath (Worcs)07:4008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:0318:03
26New Road,(Opp), Catchems End07:4208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0518:05
27Catchems End,(Adj), Catchems End07:4208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0518:05
28All Saints Church,(adj), Wribbenhall07:4308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0618:06
29Bewdley Viaduct,(S-bound), Bewdley07:4308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0618:06
30Black Boy Inn,(Adj), Bewdley07:4408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:0718:07
31Load Street,(W-bound), Bewdley06:3007:4508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0818:08
31Load Street,(W-bound), Bewdley06:3007:4508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0818:08
32Dowles Road,(Adj), Bewdley06:3007:4508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0818:08
33Caravan Park,(adj), Chamberline Wood06:3407:4908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:1118:11
34Wyre Cottage,(adj), Buttonoak06:3607:5109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:1318:13
35Buttonbridge Lane Junction,(opp), Buttonbridge06:3907:5409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:1618:16
36Eagle & Serpent Inn,(opp), Kinlet06:4307:5809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:2018:20
37Netherton Workshops,(opp), Highley06:5208:0709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2918:29
38Parish Hall,(adj), Highley06:5208:0709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2918:29
39Bache Arms,(adj), Highley06:5308:0809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:3018:30
40Recreation Ground,(adj), Highley06:5308:0909:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:3018:30
41Willow Drive Junction,(adj), Woodhill (Shrops)06:5408:1009:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:3118:31
42Clee View,(adj), Woodhill (Shrops)06:5508:1209:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:3218:32
43Castle Inn,(adj), Woodhill (Shrops)06:5608:1309:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:3318:33
44Oak Street Junction,(opp), Woodhill (Shrops)06:5608:1309:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:3318:33
45King's Arms Inn,(opp), Sutton (Bridgn'h)06:5808:1509:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:3518:35
46Covert Lane Junction,(adj), Sutton (Bridgn'h)06:5908:1609:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:3618:36
47Bulls Head Inn,(adj), Chelmarsh06:5908:1709:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:3718:37
48Church,(opp), Chelmarsh07:0008:1809:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:3818:38
49Railway Station,(adj), Dudmaston07:0208:2009:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:4018:40
50Post Office,(opp), Eardington07:0508:2309:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:4318:43
51Severn Valley Railway,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:1008:3109:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:48
52Hawthorns Junction,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:1008:3109:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:48
53Sainsbury's,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:1208:3309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:50
54Harp Inn,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:12
55New Road Junction,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:13
56Riverside Wines,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:14
57Fosters Arms,(adj), Low Town07:15
58Cann Hall Drive Junction,(adj), Low Town07:15
59Severn Street Junction,(opp), Low Town07:15
60No. 5,(adj), Low Town07:16
61Aldi,(opp), Danesford07:17
62Faraday Drive Junction,(adj), Danesford07:17
63Estate Road Junction,(opp), Stanmore (Shrops)07:20
64Stanmore Industrial Estate,(adj), Stanmore (Shrops)07:22

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Sainsbury's,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4516:4518:05
2Harp Inn,(adj), High Town (Shrops)
3New Road Junction,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor
4Riverside Wines,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor
5Fosters Arms,(adj), Low Town
6Cann Hall Drive Junction,(adj), Low Town
7Severn Street Junction,(opp), Low Town
8No. 5,(adj), Low Town
9Aldi,(opp), Danesford
10Faraday Drive Junction,(adj), Danesford
11Estate Road Junction,(opp), Stanmore (Shrops)
12Stanmore Industrial Estate,(adj), Stanmore (Shrops)
13Estate Road Junction,(adj), Stanmore (Shrops)
14Faraday Drive Junction,(opp), Danesford
15Aldi,(adj), Danesford
16No. 5,(opp), Low Town
17Pale Meadow Road Junction,(adj), Low Town
18Falcon Hotel,(adj), Low Town
19Riverside Wines,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor
20Richmond Gardens Junction,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4616:4618:05
21Football Ground,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4616:4618:06
22No. 26,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4616:4618:06
23Woodberry Down,(opp), High Town (Shrops)07:4208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4716:4718:07
24Severn Valley Railway,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4916:4918:09
25King's Loade Junction,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:5016:5018:09
26Post Office,(adj), Eardington07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5516:5518:14
27Railway Station,(opp), Dudmaston07:5108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5716:5718:15
28Church,(adj), Chelmarsh07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:0017:0018:18
29Bulls Head Inn,(opp), Chelmarsh07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:0017:0018:18
30Covert Lane Junction,(opp), Sutton (Bridgn'h)07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:0117:0118:19
31King's Arms Inn,(adj), Sutton (Bridgn'h)07:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0117:0118:19
32Oak Street Junction,(adj), Woodhill (Shrops)07:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0417:0418:22
33Castle Inn,(opp), Woodhill (Shrops)07:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0517:0518:23
34Clee View,(opp), Woodhill (Shrops)07:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0517:0518:23
35Willow Drive Junction,(opp), Woodhill (Shrops)07:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0717:0618:24
36Recreation Ground,(opp), Highley08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0817:0718:25
37Bache Arms,(opp), Highley08:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1017:0918:26
38Parish Hall,(opp), Highley08:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1017:0918:26
39Eagle & Serpent Inn,(adj), Kinlet08:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1917:1918:35
40Buttonbridge Lane Junction,(adj), Buttonbridge08:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2317:2218:38
41Wyre Cottage,(opp), Buttonoak08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2717:2618:42
42Caravan Park,(opp), Chamberline Wood08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2917:2818:44
43Load Street,(E-bound), Bewdley08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3317:3218:48
44Bewdley Viaduct,(E-bound), Bewdley08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3417:3318:48
45Grey Green Lane,(Adj), Wribbenhall08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3417:3318:49
46All Saints Church,(opp), Wribbenhall08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3517:3418:49
47Catchems End,(opp), Catchems End08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3617:3518:50
48New Road,(Adj), Catchems End08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3717:3618:51
49West Midlands Safari Park,(Opp), The Heath (Worcs)08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3917:3818:53
50Lea Bank Avenue,(Adj), Blakebrook08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:4117:4018:55
51Bewdley Hill,(Opp), Blakebrook08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4217:4118:55
52General Hospital,(opp), Kidderminster08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4417:4318:57
53Wood Street,(opp), Kidderminster08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4417:4318:57
54Swan Centre,(Opp), Kidderminster08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4617:4518:59
55Green Street,(adj), Kidderminster08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4817:4719:01
56Kidderminster Bus Station,(Stand 8), Kidderminster08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5217:4917:5019:03
57Kidderminster Bus Station,(Stand 8), Kidderminster08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5217:4917:5019:03
58Town Hall,(Stand B), Kidderminster08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5217:50
59Oxford Street,(Stand A), Kidderminster08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5317:51
60Kidderminster Railway Station,(opp), Kidderminster08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5417:52
61Lorne Street,(adj), Kidderminster08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5417:53
62Villiers Street,(adj), Kidderminster08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5517:54
63Cricket Ground,(opp), Kidderminster08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5617:55
64Bowling Green,(adj), Greenhill (Worcs)08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5717:55
65Broadwaters Drive,(Opp), Broadwaters08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:0017:59
66Heath Drive,(Adj), Broadwaters08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:0118:00
67Beech Road,(), Norton (WMids)09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:1218:13
68Stanley Road,(), Norton (WMids)09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:1218:13
69Mary Stevens Park,(), Norton (WMids)09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:1318:14
70The Plough & Harrow,(), Old Swinford09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:1318:14
71Hill Street,(), Stourbridge09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:1418:15
72Stourbridge Ring Road,(), Stourbridge09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:1418:15
73Stourbridge Bus Station,(Stand A), Stourbridge09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:1718:18

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Stourbridge Bus Station,(Stand A), Stourbridge09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2017:2018:25
2Hill Street,(), Stourbridge09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2017:2018:25
3The Plough & Harrow,(after), Old Swinford09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2017:2018:25
4Mary Stevens Park,(), Norton (WMids)09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2117:2118:26
5Stanley Road,(), Norton (WMids)09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2117:2118:26
6Beech Road,(), Norton (WMids)09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2217:2218:27
7Osmaston Road,(), Norton (WMids)09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2217:2218:27
8Heath Drive,(opp), Broadwaters09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3617:3618:41
9Broadwaters Drive,(adj), Broadwaters09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3817:3818:43
10Hurcott Road Crossroads,(S-bound), Greenhill (Worcs)09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3917:3918:44
11Linden Avenue,(Adj), Greenhill (Worcs)09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4017:4018:45
12Cricket Ground,(adj), Kidderminster09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:4117:4118:45
13Villiers Street,(opp), Kidderminster09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:4217:4218:46
14Lorne Street,(opp), Kidderminster09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:4217:4218:47
15Railway Station,(adj), Kidderminster09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:4317:4318:47
16Green Street,(adj), Kidderminster09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4417:4418:48
17Town Hall,(Stand A), Kidderminster09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4617:4618:50
18Oxford Street,(Stand B), Kidderminster09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:4717:4718:50
19Kidderminster Bus Station,(Stand 6), Kidderminster07:2708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:5017:5018:53
19Kidderminster Bus Station,(Stand 6), Kidderminster07:2708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:5017:5018:53
20Swan Centre,(Stand B), Kidderminster07:3408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5717:57
21Wood Street,(Adj), Kidderminster07:3608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5917:59
22General Hospital,(Adj), Kidderminster07:3608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5917:59
23Bewdley Hill,(Adj), Blakebrook07:3708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4717:0018:00
24Lea Bank Avenue,(opp), Blakebrook07:3808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:0118:01
25West Midlands Safari Park,(Adj), The Heath (Worcs)07:4008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:0318:03
26New Road,(Opp), Catchems End07:4208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0518:05
27Catchems End,(Adj), Catchems End07:4208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0518:05
28All Saints Church,(adj), Wribbenhall07:4308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0618:06
29Bewdley Viaduct,(S-bound), Bewdley07:4308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0618:06
30Black Boy Inn,(Adj), Bewdley07:4408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:0718:07
31Load Street,(W-bound), Bewdley07:4508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0818:08
31Load Street,(W-bound), Bewdley07:4508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0818:08
32Dowles Road,(Adj), Bewdley07:4508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0818:08
33Caravan Park,(adj), Chamberline Wood07:4908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:1118:11
34Wyre Cottage,(adj), Buttonoak07:5109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:1318:13
35Buttonbridge Lane Junction,(opp), Buttonbridge07:5409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:1618:16
36Eagle & Serpent Inn,(opp), Kinlet07:5809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:2018:20
37Netherton Workshops,(opp), Highley08:0709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2918:29
38Parish Hall,(adj), Highley08:0709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:2918:29
39Bache Arms,(adj), Highley08:0809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:3018:30
40Recreation Ground,(adj), Highley08:0909:1910:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:3018:30
41Willow Drive Junction,(adj), Woodhill (Shrops)08:1009:2010:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:3118:31
42Clee View,(adj), Woodhill (Shrops)08:1209:2210:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:3218:32
43Castle Inn,(adj), Woodhill (Shrops)08:1309:2310:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:3318:33
44Oak Street Junction,(opp), Woodhill (Shrops)08:1309:2310:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:3318:33
45King's Arms Inn,(opp), Sutton (Bridgn'h)08:1509:2510:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:3518:35
46Covert Lane Junction,(adj), Sutton (Bridgn'h)08:1609:2610:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:3618:36
47Bulls Head Inn,(adj), Chelmarsh08:1709:2710:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:3718:37
48Church,(opp), Chelmarsh08:1809:2810:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:3818:38
49Railway Station,(adj), Dudmaston08:2009:3010:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:4018:40
50Post Office,(opp), Eardington08:2309:3310:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:4318:43
51Severn Valley Railway,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor08:3109:4110:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:48
52Hawthorns Junction,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor08:3109:4110:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:48
53Sainsbury's,(adj), High Town (Shrops)08:3309:4310:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:50
54Harp Inn,(adj), High Town (Shrops)
55New Road Junction,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor
56Riverside Wines,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor
57Fosters Arms,(adj), Low Town
58Cann Hall Drive Junction,(adj), Low Town
59Severn Street Junction,(opp), Low Town
60No. 5,(adj), Low Town
61Aldi,(opp), Danesford
62Faraday Drive Junction,(adj), Danesford
63Estate Road Junction,(opp), Stanmore (Shrops)
64Stanmore Industrial Estate,(adj), Stanmore (Shrops)

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.