Timetable for the 14 - Brierley Hill - Fatherless Barn Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 14 - Brierley Hill - Fatherless Barn Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 14 Brierley Hill - Fatherless Barn

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 14 Brierley Hill - Fatherless Barn Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Brierley Hill - Fatherless Barn Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Library 1 - Hedgefield Grove
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Fatherless Barn, Hedgefield Grove, adj 11:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Fatherless Barn, Alma Street, opp 11:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Fatherless Barn, Beecher Road, before 11:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Colley Gate, Drews Holloway, before 11:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Fatherless Barn, Drews Holloway, before 11:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Fatherless Barn, Claines Road 11:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Timbertree, Stourdell Road, opp 12:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Timbertree, Overend Road, before 12:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Timbertree, Banner's Lane, opp 12:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Cradley (WMids), Timbertree Estate, opp 12:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Cradley (WMids), Surfeit Hill, opp 12:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Cradley Heath, Congreaves Road 12:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Cradley Heath, Five Ways, Stop CJ 12:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Cradley Heath, Five Ways, Stop CK 12:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Cradley Heath, Cradley Heath Interchange, Stand B 12:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Cradley Heath, Cradley Forge, adj 12:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Netherend (WMids), The Forge, adj 12:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Netherend (WMids), Mogul Lane, opp 12:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Netherend (WMids), Netherend Square, opp 12:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Netherend (WMids), Netherend Lane, after 12:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Netherend (WMids), Stour Hill, opp 12:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Netherend (WMids), New Street, opp 12:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Quarry Bank, Maughan Street, opp 12:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Quarry Bank, Sun Street, after 12:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Merry Hill (Dudley), Mount Pleasant 12:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Merry Hill (Dudley), Two Woods Lane, adj 12:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Merry Hill (Dudley), Merry Hill Bus Station, Stand A 12:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Merry Hill (Dudley), Merry Hill Centre, opp   08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19    
Merry Hill (Dudley), Greens Bridge, adj   08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20    
Brierley Hill, Old Bush Street, adj   08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21    
Brierley Hill, High Street, Stop BB   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22    
Brierley Hill, Library, Stop BD   08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Fatherless Barn, Hedgefield Grove, adj 11:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Fatherless Barn, Alma Street, opp 11:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Fatherless Barn, Beecher Road, before 11:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Colley Gate, Drews Holloway, before 11:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Fatherless Barn, Drews Holloway, before 11:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Fatherless Barn, Claines Road 11:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Timbertree, Stourdell Road, opp 12:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Timbertree, Overend Road, before 12:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Timbertree, Banner's Lane, opp 12:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Cradley (WMids), Timbertree Estate, opp 12:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Cradley (WMids), Surfeit Hill, opp 12:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Cradley Heath, Congreaves Road 12:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Cradley Heath, Five Ways, Stop CJ 12:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Cradley Heath, Five Ways, Stop CK 12:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Cradley Heath, Cradley Heath Interchange, Stand B 12:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Cradley Heath, Cradley Forge, adj 12:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Netherend (WMids), The Forge, adj 12:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Netherend (WMids), Mogul Lane, opp 12:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Netherend (WMids), Netherend Square, opp 12:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Netherend (WMids), Netherend Lane, after 12:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Netherend (WMids), Stour Hill, opp 12:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Netherend (WMids), New Street, opp 12:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Quarry Bank, Maughan Street, opp 12:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Quarry Bank, Sun Street, after 12:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Merry Hill (Dudley), Mount Pleasant 12:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Merry Hill (Dudley), Two Woods Lane, adj 12:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Merry Hill (Dudley), Merry Hill Bus Station, Stand A 12:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Merry Hill (Dudley), Merry Hill Centre, opp   08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19    
Merry Hill (Dudley), Greens Bridge, adj   08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20    
Brierley Hill, Old Bush Street, adj   08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21    
Brierley Hill, High Street, Stop BB   08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22    
Brierley Hill, Library, Stop BD   08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Brierley Hill, Library, Stop BD   08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25   13:25 14:25 15:25    
Brierley Hill, Five Ways, Stop BE   08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26   13:26 14:26 15:26    
Merry Hill (Dudley), Mill Street, opp   08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28   13:28 14:28 15:28    
Merry Hill (Dudley), Merry Hill Bus Station, Stand H 12:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 16:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30  
Merry Hill (Dudley), Two Woods Lane, opp 12:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 16:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:31  
Merry Hill (Dudley), Mount Pleasant 12:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 16:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:32  
Quarry Bank, Sun Street, before 12:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 16:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:33  
Quarry Bank, Maughan Street, adj 12:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 16:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:33  
Netherend (WMids), New Street, adj 12:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 16:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:36  
Netherend (WMids), Stour Hill, adj 12:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 16:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:37  
Netherend (WMids), Netherend Lane, before 12:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 16:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:39  
Netherend (WMids), Mogul Lane, adj 12:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 16:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:39  
Netherend (WMids), The Forge, opp 12:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 16:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:41  
Cradley Heath, Cradley Forge, opp 12:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 16:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:42  
Cradley Heath, Cradley Heath Interchange, Stand E 12:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 16:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:43 07:43
Cradley Heath, Five Ways, Stop CF 12:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 16:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:44 07:44
Cradley Heath, Station Street, Stop CL 12:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 16:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:45 07:45
Cradley Heath, Congreaves Road, after 12:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 16:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:46 07:46
Cradley (WMids), Surfeit Hill, adj 12:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 16:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:47 07:47
Cradley (WMids), Timbertree Estate, adj 12:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 16:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:47 07:47
Timbertree, Overend Road 12:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 16:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:49 07:49
Timbertree, Stourdell Road 12:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 16:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:50 07:50
Fatherless Barn, Claines Road 12:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 16:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:51 07:51
Fatherless Barn, Drews Holloway, before 12:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 16:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:52 07:52
Colley Gate, Drews Holloway 12:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 16:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:53 07:53
Fatherless Barn, Hedgefield Grove, adj 12:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 16:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:55 07:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Brierley Hill, Library, Stop BD   08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25   13:25 14:25 15:25    
Brierley Hill, Five Ways, Stop BE   08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26   13:26 14:26 15:26    
Merry Hill (Dudley), Mill Street, opp   08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28   13:28 14:28 15:28    
Merry Hill (Dudley), Merry Hill Bus Station, Stand H 12:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 16:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30  
Merry Hill (Dudley), Two Woods Lane, opp 12:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 16:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:31  
Merry Hill (Dudley), Mount Pleasant 12:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 16:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:32  
Quarry Bank, Sun Street, before 12:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 16:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:33  
Quarry Bank, Maughan Street, adj 12:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 16:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:33  
Netherend (WMids), New Street, adj 12:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 16:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:36  
Netherend (WMids), Stour Hill, adj 12:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 16:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:37  
Netherend (WMids), Netherend Lane, before 12:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 16:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:39  
Netherend (WMids), Mogul Lane, adj 12:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 16:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:39  
Netherend (WMids), The Forge, opp 12:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 16:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:41  
Cradley Heath, Cradley Forge, opp 12:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 16:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:42  
Cradley Heath, Cradley Heath Interchange, Stand E 12:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 16:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:43 07:43
Cradley Heath, Five Ways, Stop CF 12:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 16:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:44 07:44
Cradley Heath, Station Street, Stop CL 12:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 16:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:45 07:45
Cradley Heath, Congreaves Road, after 12:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 16:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:46 07:46
Cradley (WMids), Surfeit Hill, adj 12:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 16:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:47 07:47
Cradley (WMids), Timbertree Estate, adj 12:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 16:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:47 07:47
Timbertree, Overend Road 12:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 16:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:49 07:49
Timbertree, Stourdell Road 12:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 16:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:50 07:50
Fatherless Barn, Claines Road 12:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 16:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:51 07:51
Fatherless Barn, Drews Holloway, before 12:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 16:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:52 07:52
Colley Gate, Drews Holloway 12:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 16:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:53 07:53
Fatherless Barn, Hedgefield Grove, adj 12:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 16:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:55 07:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:01:41 BST 2018 from source document cen_18-14-_-y11-2.xml using schema version 2.4.