Timetable for the 145A - Rubery - Wychbold via Bromsgrove Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 145A - Rubery - Wychbold via Bromsgrove Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by igo (licensed as ).

Start Date: 01/01/2019

Service will call at South Bromsgrove High School on school-days only.

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Grounds - Supermarket
  • Grounds - Longbridge Rail Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Longbridge Rail Station - Grounds
  • Supermarket - Grounds
bus timetable 145A Rubery - Wychbold via Bromsgrove
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for igo
Email Fares Twitter Address
enquiries@atgroup.org.uk 01213278128 @igobuses 80 Park Road, Aston, Birmingham B6 5PL

Map Showing the Routes of the 145A Rubery - Wychbold via Bromsgrove Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Rubery - Wychbold via Bromsgrove Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Supermarket,(), Rubery10:3112:3114:31
2Ashill Road,(after), Rubery10:3112:3114:31
3Colmers Farm School,(outside), Rednal (WMids)10:3112:3114:31
4Cliff Rock Road,(opp), Rednal (WMids)10:3212:3214:32
5Ryde Park Road,(opp), Rednal (WMids)10:3312:3314:33
6Longbridge Island,(Stop LA), Longbridge (WMids)10:3412:3414:34
7Bristol Road South,(Stop LE), Longbridge (WMids)10:3512:3514:35
8Longbridge Station,(Stop LH), Longbridge (WMids)07:50*07:50*10:3612:3614:36
8Longbridge Station,(Stop LH), Longbridge (WMids)07:50*07:50*10:3612:3614:36
9Bristol Road South,(Stop LF), Longbridge (WMids)07:50*07:50*10:3612:3614:36
10Longbridge Lane,(Stop LB), Longbridge (WMids)07:51*07:51*10:3712:3714:37
11Longbridge Island,(after), Longbridge (WMids)07:52*07:52*10:3812:3814:38
12Tinmeadow Crescent,(opp), Rednal (WMids)07:53*07:53*10:3912:3914:39
13Low Hill Lane,(adj), Rednal (WMids)07:54*07:54*10:4012:4014:40
14Rover Works Gate Q,(), Rednal (WMids)07:55*07:55*10:4112:4114:41
15Rover Works Gate R,(), Rednal (WMids)07:56*07:56*10:4212:4214:42
16Parsonage Drive,(), Rednal (WMids)07:59*07:59*10:4512:4514:45
17Chestnut Drive,(), Rednal (WMids)08:00*08:00*10:4612:4614:46
18Middle Drive,(adj), Cofton Hacket07:58*07:58*10:4412:4414:44
19Parsonage Drive,(), Rednal (WMids)07:59*07:59*10:4512:4514:45
20Chestnut Drive,(), Rednal (WMids)08:00*08:00*10:4612:4614:46
21Rednal Island,(before), Rednal (WMids)08:01*08:01*10:4712:4714:47
22Rednal Island,(opp), Cofton Hackett08:02*08:02*10:4812:4814:48
23Reservoir Road,(adj), Cofton Hackett08:03*08:03*10:4912:4914:49
24Cofton Church Lane,(adj), Kendal End08:06*08:06*10:5212:5214:52
25Kendal Drive,(adj), Kendal End08:07*08:07*10:5312:5314:53
26Fiery Hill Road,(Opp), Barnt Green08:08*08:08*10:5412:5414:54
27Poplar Drive,(adj), Barnt Green08:09*08:09*10:5512:5514:55
28Hewell Road,(adj), Barnt Green08:09*08:09*10:5512:5514:55
29Linthurst Rise,(Opp), Blackwell (Worcs)08:12*08:12*10:5812:5814:58
30Linthurst Newtown,(SW-bound), Blackwell (Worcs)08:13*08:13*10:5912:5914:59
31Tanglewood Close,(Opp), Blackwell (Worcs)08:15*08:15*11:0113:0115:01
32Post Office,(Opp), Blackwell (Worcs)08:15*08:15*11:0113:0115:01
33Green Hill,(opp), Blackwell (Worcs)08:16*08:16*11:0213:0215:02
34Burcot Grange,(opp), Blackwell (Worcs)08:16*08:16*11:0213:0215:02
35Alcester Road near Greenhill,(Opp), Burcot (Worcs)08:18*08:18*11:0413:0415:04
36Village Hall,(Adj), Burcot (Worcs)08:18*08:18*11:0413:0415:04
37Cottage Farm,(adj), Burcot (Worcs)08:20*08:20*11:0613:0615:06
38Littleheath Lane,(Opp), Lickey End08:21*08:21*11:0713:0715:07
39First School,(opp), Lickey End08:22*08:22*11:0813:0815:08
40Grosvenor Gardens,(Adj), Lickey End08:23*08:23*11:0913:0915:09
41Upland Road,(Opp), Bromsgrove08:24*08:24*11:1013:1015:10
42Oakland Grove,(Opp), Bromsgrove08:25*08:25*11:1113:1115:11
43All Saints Road,(Opp), Bromsgrove08:26*08:26*11:1213:1215:12
44Bus Station,(Stand 3), Bromsgrove08:28*08:28*11:1413:1415:14
45Windsor Street,(adj), Bromsgrove08:28*08:28*11:1413:1415:14
46Sunnymead,(opp), Bromsgrove08:29*08:29*11:1513:1515:15
47Fordhouse Road,(adj), Bromsgrove08:30*08:30*11:1613:1615:16
48Wellington Road,(opp), Aston Fields08:31*08:31*11:1713:1715:17
49Clive Road,(opp), Aston Fields08:31*08:31*11:1713:1715:17
50Rigby Lane,(Adj), Aston Fields08:32*08:32*11:1813:1815:18
51Station Approach,(On), Aston Fields08:33*08:33*11:1913:1915:19
52Bromsgrove Railway Station,(Stand B), Aston Fields08:34*08:34*11:2013:2015:20
53Stoke Road,(opp), Aston Fields08:36*08:35*11:2113:2115:21
54South Bromsgrove High School,(Entrance), Charford08:39*
55Charford Road,(Adj), Charford08:39*
56Sherwood Road,(S-bound), Aston Fields08:39*08:41*11:2213:2215:22
57Newton Works,(Adj), Aston Fields08:40*08:42*11:2313:2315:23
58Aston Road,(Adj), Aston Fields08:44*08:45*11:2513:2515:25
59Morrisons Store,(Adj), Aston Fields08:46*08:46*11:2613:2615:26
60Avoncroft Museum,(Adj), Stoke Heath (Worcs)08:47*08:47*11:2713:2715:27
61Hanbury Turn Inn,(opp), Stoke Heath (Worcs)08:48*08:48*11:2813:2815:28
62Church,(opp), Stoke Prior (Worcs)08:51*08:51*11:3113:3115:31
63Orchard Crescent,(Adj), Stoke Prior (Worcs)08:52*08:52*11:3213:3215:32
64Walls Road,(Opp), Stoke Prior (Worcs)08:53*08:53*11:3313:3315:33
65Shops,(opp), Stoke Prior (Worcs)08:54*08:54*11:3413:3415:34
66Shaw Lane Shelter,(S-bound), Stoke Prior (Worcs)08:54*08:54*11:3413:3415:34
67Railway Bridges,(S-bound), Stoke Works08:55*08:55*11:3513:3515:35
68Boat & Railway,(adj), Stoke Works08:56*08:56*11:3613:3615:36
69Sagebury Drive,(Opp), Stoke Works08:56*08:56*11:3613:3615:36
70Astwood Lane,(adj), Stoke Works08:57*08:57*11:3713:3715:37
71Stoke Lane,(Adj), Wychbold08:59*08:59*11:3913:3915:39
72St Richard's Road,(adj), Wychbold09:00*09:00*11:4013:4015:40
73De Wych Road,(opp), Wychbold09:00*09:00*11:4013:4015:40
74The Crown Inn,(Adj), Wychbold09:01*09:01*11:4113:4115:41
75Paper Mill Lane,(Adj), Wychbold09:02*09:02*11:4213:4215:42
76BBC Station,(opp), Wychbold09:03*09:03*11:4313:4315:43
77Webbs,(adj), Wychbold09:05*09:05*11:4513:4515:45
78Grounds,(adj), Wychbold09:06*09:06*11:4613:4615:46

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTime
1Grounds,(adj), Wychbold09:5211:5213:4216:02
2Webbs,(opp), Wychbold09:5211:5213:4216:02
3BBC Station,(adj), Wychbold09:5411:5413:4416:04
4Paper Mill Lane,(Opp), Wychbold09:5411:5413:4416:04
5De Wych Road,(adj), Wychbold09:5711:5713:4716:07
6St Richard's Road,(opp), Wychbold09:5811:5813:4816:08
7Stoke Lane,(Opp), Wychbold09:5911:5913:4916:09
8Astwood Lane,(opp), Stoke Works10:0212:0213:5216:12
9Sagebury Drive,(Adj), Stoke Works10:0312:0313:5316:13
10John Corbett Unit,(adj), Stoke Works10:0412:0413:5416:14
11Railway Bridges,(N-bound), Stoke Works10:0412:0413:5416:14
12Shaw Lane Shelter,(N-bound), Stoke Prior (Worcs)10:0512:0513:5516:15
13Shops,(adj), Stoke Prior (Worcs)10:0612:0613:5616:16
14Walls Road,(Adj), Stoke Prior (Worcs)10:0612:0613:5616:16
15Orchard Crescent,(Opp), Stoke Prior (Worcs)10:0612:0613:5616:16
16Church,(adj), Stoke Prior (Worcs)10:0812:0813:5816:18
17Hanbury Turn Inn,(Adj), Stoke Heath (Worcs)10:1012:1014:0016:20
18Avoncroft Museum,(Opp), Stoke Heath (Worcs)10:1212:1214:0216:22
19Morrisons Store,(Adj), Aston Fields10:1412:1414:0416:24
20Aston Road,(opp), Aston Fields10:1412:1414:0416:24
21Newton Works,(opp), Aston Fields10:1612:1614:0616:26
22Sherwood Road,(N-bound), Aston Fields10:1612:1614:0616:26
23Stoke Road,(Adj), Aston Fields10:1712:1714:0716:27
24Station Approach,(On), Aston Fields10:1912:1914:0916:29
25Bromsgrove Railway Station,(Stand A), Aston Fields10:2012:2014:1016:30
26Bromsgrove Railway Station,(N-bound), Bromsgrove10:2012:2014:1016:30
27Rigby Lane,(opp), Aston Fields10:2112:2114:1116:31
28Clive Road,(Adj), Aston Fields10:2212:2214:1216:32
29Wellington Road,(adj), Aston Fields10:2212:2214:1216:32
30Fordhouse Road,(opp), Bromsgrove10:2312:2314:1316:33
31Sunnymead,(adj), Bromsgrove10:2412:2414:1416:34
32Windsor Street,(opp), Bromsgrove10:2512:2514:1516:35
33Bus Station,(Stand 3), Bromsgrove10:2612:2614:1616:36
34All Saints Road,(Adj), Bromsgrove10:2812:2814:1816:38
35Oakland grove,(Adj), Bromsgrove10:2812:2814:1816:38
36Upland Road,(adj), Bromsgrove10:2912:2914:1916:39
37First School,(adj), Lickey End10:3112:3114:2116:41
38Littleheath Lane,(Adj), Lickey End10:3112:3114:2116:41
39Cottage Farm,(opp), Burcot (Worcs)10:3312:3314:2316:43
40Village Hall,(Opp), Burcot (Worcs)10:3512:3514:2516:45
41Greenhill near Alcester Road,(Opp), Burcot (Worcs)10:3512:3514:2516:45
42Burcot Grange,(Adj), Blackwell (Worcs)10:3612:3614:2616:46
43Green Hill,(Adj), Blackwell (Worcs)10:3712:3714:2716:47
44Post Office,(Adj), Blackwell (Worcs)10:3812:3814:2816:48
45Tanglewood Close,(adj), Blackwell (Worcs)10:3912:3914:2916:49
46Linthurst Newtown,(NE-bound), Blackwell (Worcs)10:4012:4014:3016:50
47Linthurst Rise,(Adj), Blackwell (Worcs)10:4012:4014:3016:50
48Blackwell Road,(NE-bound), Barnt Green10:4212:4214:3216:52
49Sandhills Lane,(Opp), Barnt Green10:4312:4314:3316:53
50Poplar Drive,(opp), Barnt Green10:4512:4514:3516:55
51Fiery Hill Road,(Adj), Barnt Green10:4512:4514:3516:55
52Kendal Drive,(opp), Kendal End10:4712:4714:3716:57
53Cofton Church Lane,(opp), Kendal End10:4712:4714:3716:57
54Reservoir Road,(opp), Cofton Hackett10:5112:5114:4117:01
55Rednal Island,(Adj), Cofton Hackett10:5212:5214:4217:02
56Rednal Island,(after), Rednal (WMids)10:5312:5314:4317:03
57Middle Drive,(adj), Cofton Hacket10:5412:5414:4417:04
58Rover Works Gate Q,(), Rednal (WMids)10:5712:5714:4717:07
59Low Hill Lane,(opp), Rednal (WMids)10:5812:5814:4817:08
60Tinmeadow Crescent,(adj), Rednal (WMids)10:5912:5914:4917:09
61Longbridge Island,(before), Longbridge (WMids)11:0113:0114:5117:11
62Bristol Road South,(Stop LE), Longbridge (WMids)11:0313:0314:5317:13
63Longbridge Station,(Stop LH), Longbridge (WMids)11:0413:0414:5417:14
64Bristol Road South,(Stop LF), Longbridge (WMids)11:0413:04
65Longbridge Island,(Stop LB), Longbridge (WMids)11:0513:05
66Ryde Park Road,(adj), Rednal (WMids)11:0713:07
67Cliff Rock Road,(adj), Rednal (WMids)11:0713:07
68Ashill Road,(), Rubery11:0813:08
69Supermarket,(), Rubery11:0913:09

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTime
1Supermarket,(), Rubery10:3112:3114:31
2Ashill Road,(after), Rubery10:3112:3114:31
3Colmers Farm School,(outside), Rednal (WMids)10:3112:3114:31
4Cliff Rock Road,(opp), Rednal (WMids)10:3212:3214:32
5Ryde Park Road,(opp), Rednal (WMids)10:3312:3314:33
6Longbridge Island,(Stop LA), Longbridge (WMids)10:3412:3414:34
7Bristol Road South,(Stop LE), Longbridge (WMids)10:3512:3514:35
8Longbridge Station,(Stop LH), Longbridge (WMids)07:5010:3612:3614:36
8Longbridge Station,(Stop LH), Longbridge (WMids)07:5010:3612:3614:36
9Bristol Road South,(Stop LF), Longbridge (WMids)07:5010:3612:3614:36
10Longbridge Lane,(Stop LB), Longbridge (WMids)07:5110:3712:3714:37
11Longbridge Island,(after), Longbridge (WMids)07:5210:3812:3814:38
12Tinmeadow Crescent,(opp), Rednal (WMids)07:5310:3912:3914:39
13Low Hill Lane,(adj), Rednal (WMids)07:5410:4012:4014:40
14Rover Works Gate Q,(), Rednal (WMids)07:5510:4112:4114:41
15Rover Works Gate R,(), Rednal (WMids)07:5610:4212:4214:42
16Parsonage Drive,(), Rednal (WMids)07:5910:4512:4514:45
17Chestnut Drive,(), Rednal (WMids)08:0010:4612:4614:46
18Middle Drive,(adj), Cofton Hacket07:5810:4412:4414:44
19Parsonage Drive,(), Rednal (WMids)07:5910:4512:4514:45
20Chestnut Drive,(), Rednal (WMids)08:0010:4612:4614:46
21Rednal Island,(before), Rednal (WMids)08:0110:4712:4714:47
22Rednal Island,(opp), Cofton Hackett08:0210:4812:4814:48
23Reservoir Road,(adj), Cofton Hackett08:0310:4912:4914:49
24Cofton Church Lane,(adj), Kendal End08:0610:5212:5214:52
25Kendal Drive,(adj), Kendal End08:0710:5312:5314:53
26Fiery Hill Road,(Opp), Barnt Green08:0810:5412:5414:54
27Poplar Drive,(adj), Barnt Green08:0910:5512:5514:55
28Hewell Road,(adj), Barnt Green08:0910:5512:5514:55
29Linthurst Rise,(Opp), Blackwell (Worcs)08:1210:5812:5814:58
30Linthurst Newtown,(SW-bound), Blackwell (Worcs)08:1310:5912:5914:59
31Tanglewood Close,(Opp), Blackwell (Worcs)08:1511:0113:0115:01
32Post Office,(Opp), Blackwell (Worcs)08:1511:0113:0115:01
33Green Hill,(opp), Blackwell (Worcs)08:1611:0213:0215:02
34Burcot Grange,(opp), Blackwell (Worcs)08:1611:0213:0215:02
35Alcester Road near Greenhill,(Opp), Burcot (Worcs)08:1811:0413:0415:04
36Village Hall,(Adj), Burcot (Worcs)08:1811:0413:0415:04
37Cottage Farm,(adj), Burcot (Worcs)08:2011:0613:0615:06
38Littleheath Lane,(Opp), Lickey End08:2111:0713:0715:07
39First School,(opp), Lickey End08:2211:0813:0815:08
40Grosvenor Gardens,(Adj), Lickey End08:2311:0913:0915:09
41Upland Road,(Opp), Bromsgrove08:2411:1013:1015:10
42Oakland Grove,(Opp), Bromsgrove08:2511:1113:1115:11
43All Saints Road,(Opp), Bromsgrove08:2611:1213:1215:12
44Bus Station,(Stand 3), Bromsgrove08:2811:1413:1415:14
45Windsor Street,(adj), Bromsgrove08:2811:1413:1415:14
46Sunnymead,(opp), Bromsgrove08:2911:1513:1515:15
47Fordhouse Road,(adj), Bromsgrove08:3011:1613:1615:16
48Wellington Road,(opp), Aston Fields08:3111:1713:1715:17
49Clive Road,(opp), Aston Fields08:3111:1713:1715:17
50Rigby Lane,(Adj), Aston Fields08:3211:1813:1815:18
51Station Approach,(On), Aston Fields08:3311:1913:1915:19
52Bromsgrove Railway Station,(Stand B), Aston Fields08:3411:2013:2015:20
53Stoke Road,(opp), Aston Fields08:3611:2113:2115:21
54South Bromsgrove High School,(Entrance), Charford
55Charford Road,(Adj), Charford
56Sherwood Road,(S-bound), Aston Fields08:3911:2213:2215:22
57Newton Works,(Adj), Aston Fields08:4011:2313:2315:23
58Aston Road,(Adj), Aston Fields08:4411:2513:2515:25
59Morrisons Store,(Adj), Aston Fields08:4611:2613:2615:26
60Avoncroft Museum,(Adj), Stoke Heath (Worcs)08:4711:2713:2715:27
61Hanbury Turn Inn,(opp), Stoke Heath (Worcs)08:4811:2813:2815:28
62Church,(opp), Stoke Prior (Worcs)08:5111:3113:3115:31
63Orchard Crescent,(Adj), Stoke Prior (Worcs)08:5211:3213:3215:32
64Walls Road,(Opp), Stoke Prior (Worcs)08:5311:3313:3315:33
65Shops,(opp), Stoke Prior (Worcs)08:5411:3413:3415:34
66Shaw Lane Shelter,(S-bound), Stoke Prior (Worcs)08:5411:3413:3415:34
67Railway Bridges,(S-bound), Stoke Works08:5511:3513:3515:35
68Boat & Railway,(adj), Stoke Works08:5611:3613:3615:36
69Sagebury Drive,(Opp), Stoke Works08:5611:3613:3615:36
70Astwood Lane,(adj), Stoke Works08:5711:3713:3715:37
71Stoke Lane,(Adj), Wychbold08:5911:3913:3915:39
72St Richard's Road,(adj), Wychbold09:0011:4013:4015:40
73De Wych Road,(opp), Wychbold09:0011:4013:4015:40
74The Crown Inn,(Adj), Wychbold09:0111:4113:4115:41
75Paper Mill Lane,(Adj), Wychbold09:0211:4213:4215:42
76BBC Station,(opp), Wychbold09:0311:4313:4315:43
77Webbs,(adj), Wychbold09:0511:4513:4515:45
78Grounds,(adj), Wychbold09:0611:4613:4615:46

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTime
1Grounds,(adj), Wychbold09:5211:5213:4216:02
2Webbs,(opp), Wychbold09:5211:5213:4216:02
3BBC Station,(adj), Wychbold09:5411:5413:4416:04
4Paper Mill Lane,(Opp), Wychbold09:5411:5413:4416:04
5De Wych Road,(adj), Wychbold09:5711:5713:4716:07
6St Richard's Road,(opp), Wychbold09:5811:5813:4816:08
7Stoke Lane,(Opp), Wychbold09:5911:5913:4916:09
8Astwood Lane,(opp), Stoke Works10:0212:0213:5216:12
9Sagebury Drive,(Adj), Stoke Works10:0312:0313:5316:13
10John Corbett Unit,(adj), Stoke Works10:0412:0413:5416:14
11Railway Bridges,(N-bound), Stoke Works10:0412:0413:5416:14
12Shaw Lane Shelter,(N-bound), Stoke Prior (Worcs)10:0512:0513:5516:15
13Shops,(adj), Stoke Prior (Worcs)10:0612:0613:5616:16
14Walls Road,(Adj), Stoke Prior (Worcs)10:0612:0613:5616:16
15Orchard Crescent,(Opp), Stoke Prior (Worcs)10:0612:0613:5616:16
16Church,(adj), Stoke Prior (Worcs)10:0812:0813:5816:18
17Hanbury Turn Inn,(Adj), Stoke Heath (Worcs)10:1012:1014:0016:20
18Avoncroft Museum,(Opp), Stoke Heath (Worcs)10:1212:1214:0216:22
19Morrisons Store,(Adj), Aston Fields10:1412:1414:0416:24
20Aston Road,(opp), Aston Fields10:1412:1414:0416:24
21Newton Works,(opp), Aston Fields10:1612:1614:0616:26
22Sherwood Road,(N-bound), Aston Fields10:1612:1614:0616:26
23Stoke Road,(Adj), Aston Fields10:1712:1714:0716:27
24Station Approach,(On), Aston Fields10:1912:1914:0916:29
25Bromsgrove Railway Station,(Stand A), Aston Fields10:2012:2014:1016:30
26Bromsgrove Railway Station,(N-bound), Bromsgrove10:2012:2014:1016:30
27Rigby Lane,(opp), Aston Fields10:2112:2114:1116:31
28Clive Road,(Adj), Aston Fields10:2212:2214:1216:32
29Wellington Road,(adj), Aston Fields10:2212:2214:1216:32
30Fordhouse Road,(opp), Bromsgrove10:2312:2314:1316:33
31Sunnymead,(adj), Bromsgrove10:2412:2414:1416:34
32Windsor Street,(opp), Bromsgrove10:2512:2514:1516:35
33Bus Station,(Stand 3), Bromsgrove10:2612:2614:1616:36
34All Saints Road,(Adj), Bromsgrove10:2812:2814:1816:38
35Oakland grove,(Adj), Bromsgrove10:2812:2814:1816:38
36Upland Road,(adj), Bromsgrove10:2912:2914:1916:39
37First School,(adj), Lickey End10:3112:3114:2116:41
38Littleheath Lane,(Adj), Lickey End10:3112:3114:2116:41
39Cottage Farm,(opp), Burcot (Worcs)10:3312:3314:2316:43
40Village Hall,(Opp), Burcot (Worcs)10:3512:3514:2516:45
41Greenhill near Alcester Road,(Opp), Burcot (Worcs)10:3512:3514:2516:45
42Burcot Grange,(Adj), Blackwell (Worcs)10:3612:3614:2616:46
43Green Hill,(Adj), Blackwell (Worcs)10:3712:3714:2716:47
44Post Office,(Adj), Blackwell (Worcs)10:3812:3814:2816:48
45Tanglewood Close,(adj), Blackwell (Worcs)10:3912:3914:2916:49
46Linthurst Newtown,(NE-bound), Blackwell (Worcs)10:4012:4014:3016:50
47Linthurst Rise,(Adj), Blackwell (Worcs)10:4012:4014:3016:50
48Blackwell Road,(NE-bound), Barnt Green10:4212:4214:3216:52
49Sandhills Lane,(Opp), Barnt Green10:4312:4314:3316:53
50Poplar Drive,(opp), Barnt Green10:4512:4514:3516:55
51Fiery Hill Road,(Adj), Barnt Green10:4512:4514:3516:55
52Kendal Drive,(opp), Kendal End10:4712:4714:3716:57
53Cofton Church Lane,(opp), Kendal End10:4712:4714:3716:57
54Reservoir Road,(opp), Cofton Hackett10:5112:5114:4117:01
55Rednal Island,(Adj), Cofton Hackett10:5212:5214:4217:02
56Rednal Island,(after), Rednal (WMids)10:5312:5314:4317:03
57Middle Drive,(adj), Cofton Hacket10:5412:5414:4417:04
58Rover Works Gate Q,(), Rednal (WMids)10:5712:5714:4717:07
59Low Hill Lane,(opp), Rednal (WMids)10:5812:5814:4817:08
60Tinmeadow Crescent,(adj), Rednal (WMids)10:5912:5914:4917:09
61Longbridge Island,(before), Longbridge (WMids)11:0113:0114:5117:11
62Bristol Road South,(Stop LE), Longbridge (WMids)11:0313:0314:5317:13
63Longbridge Station,(Stop LH), Longbridge (WMids)11:0413:0414:5417:14
64Bristol Road South,(Stop LF), Longbridge (WMids)11:0413:04
65Longbridge Island,(Stop LB), Longbridge (WMids)11:0513:05
66Ryde Park Road,(adj), Rednal (WMids)11:0713:07
67Cliff Rock Road,(adj), Rednal (WMids)11:0713:07
68Ashill Road,(), Rubery11:0813:08
69Supermarket,(), Rubery11:0913:09

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.