Timetable for the 150 - Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 150 - Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Johnson's Excelbus (licensed as Johnsons (Henley) Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Moor St Selfridges - Alexandra Hospital
  • Redditch Bus Station - Worcester Crowngate Bus Station
  • Maypole Shops - Redditch Bus Station
  • Moor St Selfridges - Redditch Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Worcester Crowngate Bus Station - Redditch Bus Station
  • Alexandra Hospital - Moor St Selfridges
  • Redditch Bus Station - Moor St Selfridges
  • Redditch Bus Station - Maypole Shops
bus timetable 150 Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Johnson's Excelbus
Email Fares Twitter Address
businfo@johnsonscoaches.co.uk 01564 797070 @johnsonscoaches Liveridge House, Liveridge Hill, Henley-in-Arden, Solihull B95 5QS

Map Showing the Routes of the 150 Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Crowngate Bus Station,(Stand K), Worcester17:30
2Cathedral,(Opp), Worcester17:33
3Sidbury,(E-bound), Worcester17:34
4Fort Royal,(adj), Battenhall17:36
5Camp Hill Road,(Opp), Battenhall17:37
6Sebright,(opp), Battenhall17:38
7Foxwell Street,(opp), Red Hill (Worcs)17:39
8Red Hill Top,(E-bound), Red Hill (Worcs)17:41
9Sixth Form College,(adj), Red Hill (Worcs)17:44
10County Hall Shelter,(opp), Nunnery17:46
11County Hall Boiler House,(Adj), Nunnery17:46
12Wild Wood Drive,(E-bound), Nunnery17:46
13Swinesherd,(opp), Spetchley17:47
14Spetchley Park Gardens,(opp), Spetchley17:48
15March Hare Inn,(Opp), Broughton Hackett17:52
16Pershore Road,(Opp), Upton Snodsbury17:55
17Libbery Farm,(Adj), Libbery17:56
18North Piddle Turn,(Adj), North Piddle17:58
19Flyford Arms,(Opp), Flyford Flavell18:00
20Red Hart,(Adj), The Bourne (Worcs)18:01
21Chaston Close,(opp), Inkberrow18:07
22Bull's Head,(Adj), Inkberrow18:08
23Inkberrow First School,(Adj), Inkberrow18:08
24Golf Driving Range,(adj), Holberrow Green18:09
25Knighton Lane- Turn,(opp), Cookhill (Worcs)18:12
26Thornhill Crossroads,(Adj), Cookhill (Worcs)18:12
27Oak Tree Lane,(Adj), Cookhill (Worcs)18:14
28Village Hall,(Adj), Cookhill (Worcs)18:14
29Nevill Arms,(adj), New End (Worcs)18:15
30The Why Not Inn,(Opp), Ridgeway (Worcs)18:16
31Edgioake Lane,(Adj), Astwood Bank18:17
32The Bell Inn,(adj), Astwood Bank18:18
33White Lion,(adj), Astwood Bank18:18
34Eastern Hill,(opp), Astwood Bank18:18
35Yeomans Close,(Opp), Astwood Bank18:19
36Dagtail Lane,(adj), Dagtail End18:20
37Evesham Road,(N-bound), Crabbs Cross18:21
38Rough Hill Drive,(NE-bound), Oakenshaw (Worcs)18:23
39Jolly Farmer Inn,(adj), Woodrow (Redditch)18:24
40Alexandra Hospital,(Adj), Alexandra Hospital05:5606:5118:26
40Alexandra Hospital,(Adj), Alexandra Hospital05:5606:5118:26
41North of Studley Road Island,(NW-bound), Woodrow (Redditch)05:5706:5218:27
42Frederick Eary House,(Adj), Woodrow (Redditch)05:5806:5318:28
43Woodrow Centre,(Adj), Woodrow (Redditch)05:5906:5418:29
44Howard Road,(opp), Woodrow (Redditch)05:5906:5418:29
45Auxerre Avenue,(Adj), Greenlands (Worcs)06:0006:5518:29
46Greenlands Post Office,(Adj), Greenlands (Worcs)06:0006:5518:30
47Watery Lane,(opp), Greenlands (Worcs)06:0106:5618:31
48Barlich Way,(Adj), Lodge Park (Worcs)06:0206:5718:31
49Arrowdale Road,(opp), Lakeside (Worcs)06:0206:5718:32
50St. Bede's School,(adj), Lakeside (Worcs)06:0306:5818:32
51Kings Arms,(opp), Smallwood (Worcs)06:0406:5918:33
52Trafford Park,(Adj), Smallwood (Worcs)06:0406:5918:33
53Ipsley Street,(adj), Smallwood (Worcs)06:0507:0018:34
54Station Way Top,(W-bound), Redditch06:0507:0018:34
55Redditch Bus Station,(Stand C), Redditch06:0707:0208:1209:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1715:1716:1718:3617:3518:37
55Redditch Bus Station,(Stand C), Redditch06:0707:0208:1209:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1715:1716:1718:3617:3518:37
56Church Green West,(N-bound), Redditch06:0807:0308:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1815:1816:1817:3618:38
57Baptist Church,(Adj), St George's (Worcs)06:0807:0308:1309:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1815:1816:1817:3618:38
58Lady Harriet's Lane,(Opp), St George's (Worcs)06:0907:0408:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1915:1916:1917:3718:39
59Meadowhill Road,(Adj), Abbeydale (Worcs)06:0907:0408:1409:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1915:1916:1917:3718:39
60Gibbs Road,(Opp), Abbeydale (Worcs)06:1007:0508:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:2015:2016:2017:3818:40
61Paper Mill Drive,(N-bound), Church Hill (Worcs)06:1207:0808:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:2215:2216:2217:4118:42
62Church Hill Way,(NE-bound), Church Hill (Worcs)06:1207:0808:1709:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:2215:2216:2217:4118:42
63Church Hill Church,(Adj), Church Hill (Worcs)06:1307:0908:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:2315:2316:2317:4218:43
64Church Hill Pharmacy,(adj), Church Hill (Worcs)06:1407:1008:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:2415:2416:2417:4318:44
65Loxley Close,(opp), Church Hill (Worcs)06:1407:1008:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:2415:2416:2417:4318:44
66Eagle Road,(adj), Church Hill (Worcs)06:1407:1008:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:2415:2416:2417:4418:44
67North Moons Moat,(adj), Moon's Moat (Worcs)06:1507:1108:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:2515:2516:2517:4418:45
68Merse Road,(Adj), Moon's Moat (Worcs)06:1607:1208:2009:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:2615:2616:2617:4518:45
69Branson's Cross,(Adj), Branson's Cross06:2207:1908:2709:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:3315:3316:3317:5218:51
70Lion Wood,(adj), Portway (Bromsg'e)06:2407:2108:2909:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:3515:3516:3517:5418:53
71Old Alcester Road,(adj), Portway (Bromsg'e)06:2507:2208:3009:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:3615:3616:3617:5518:54
72Portway Hotel,(Adj), Portway (Bromsg'e)06:2607:2208:3009:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:3615:3616:3617:5618:55
73Rose & Crown,(Adj), Portway (Bromsg'e)06:2607:2308:3109:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:3715:3716:3717:5718:55
74Dumble Pit Lane,(Adj), Inkford Brook06:2707:2408:3209:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3815:3816:3817:5818:56
75Watery Lane,(adj), Inkford Brook06:2807:2508:3309:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3915:3916:3917:5918:57
76Barkers Lane,(opp), Inkford06:2807:2508:3309:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3915:3916:3917:5918:57
77Hill Lane,(Adj), Inkford06:2907:2608:3409:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:4015:4016:4018:0018:58
78Wythall Island,(N-bound), Wythall06:3007:2708:3509:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:4115:4116:4118:0119:00
79Police Station,(opp), Wythall06:3107:2808:3609:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:4215:4216:4218:0219:00
80White Swan,(opp), Drakes Cross06:3207:2908:3709:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:4315:4316:4318:0319:02
81Shawhurst Lane,(opp), Drakes Cross06:3207:2908:3709:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:4315:4316:4318:0319:02
82Pack Horse Inn,(adj), Hollywood (Worcs)06:3307:3008:3809:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:4415:4416:4418:0419:03
83Post Office,(Adj), Hollywood (Worcs)06:3407:3108:3909:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:4615:4616:4618:0619:04
84New Road,(adj), Hollywood (Worcs)06:3507:3108:4009:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:4715:4716:4718:0719:04
85Highter's Heath Lane,(opp), Hollywood (Worcs)06:3507:3208:4009:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:4715:4716:4718:0719:05
86Maypole Shops,(opp 3), Maypole (WMids)06:3707:3308:4209:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4915:4916:4918:0919:06
87Manningford Road,(adj), Maypole (WMids)06:3707:3308:4209:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4915:4916:4918:09
88Glenavon Road,(opp), Maypole (WMids)06:3807:3408:4309:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:5015:5016:5018:11
89Cocks Moor Leisure Centre,(opp), Alcester Lane's End06:3907:3508:4409:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:5215:5216:5218:12
90Betton Road,(adj), Alcester Lane's End06:4107:3708:4609:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:5315:5316:5318:14
91Wynfield Gardens,(after), Alcester Lane's End06:4107:3708:4609:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:5415:5416:5418:14
92Wheelers Lane,(adj), Alcester Lane's End06:4307:3908:4809:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:5515:5516:5518:16
93Howard Road,(after), King's Heath/WMids06:4307:3908:4809:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:5615:5616:5618:17
94Addison Road,(Stop KG), King's Heath/WMids06:4407:4008:4909:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:5715:5716:5718:18
95Institute Road,(Stop KN), King's Heath/WMids06:4507:4108:5009:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:5815:5816:5818:19
96Poplar Road,(opp), King's Heath/WMids06:4507:4208:5109:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5915:5916:5918:20
97Station Road,(adj), King's Heath/WMids06:4607:4308:5109:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:0016:0017:0018:21
98Queensbridge School,(adj), Moseley (Birm'ham)06:4707:4408:5209:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:0116:0117:0118:22
99Moor Green Lane,(adj), Moseley (Birm'ham)06:4807:4508:5309:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:0216:0217:0218:24
100Moseley Village,(after), Moseley (Birm'ham)06:5007:4808:5609:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:0516:0517:0518:27
101Woodbridge Road,(opp), Moseley (Birm'ham)06:5007:4808:5609:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:0516:0517:0518:27
102Park Hill,(adj), Moseley (Birm'ham)06:5107:4908:5709:5610:5611:5612:5613:5615:0616:0617:0618:28
103Trafalgar Road,(opp 2), Balsall Heath06:5307:5208:5909:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:0916:0917:0918:31
104Edward Road,(adj), Balsall Heath06:5407:5409:0109:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:1116:1117:1118:32
105Highgate Road,(adj), Balsall Heath06:5507:5609:0310:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:1316:1317:1318:34
106Leopold Street,(adj), Highgate (WMids)06:5807:5909:0610:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:1616:1617:1618:37
107Alcester Street,(before), Deritend07:0108:0409:1010:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:2116:2117:2118:41
108Birmingham Coach Station,(adj), Digbeth07:0208:0609:1210:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:2316:2317:2318:44
109Park Street,(), Digbeth07:0408:0809:1310:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:2516:2517:2518:45
110Moor St Selfridges,(Stop MS2), Digbeth07:0508:1009:1510:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:2716:2717:2718:47

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Moor St Selfridges,(Stop MS2), Digbeth07:0708:1309:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:3016:3017:3018:50
2Allison Street,(Stop DS1), Digbeth07:0808:1409:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:3216:3217:3218:51
3Birmingham Coach Station,(Stop DS7), Digbeth07:0908:1509:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:3416:3417:3418:53
4Alcester Street,(after), Deritend07:1108:1709:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:3616:3617:3618:54
5Highgate Road,(opp), Balsall Heath07:1508:2109:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:4316:4317:4318:59
6Edward Road,(opp), Balsall Heath07:1708:2309:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:4616:4617:4619:01
7Trafalgar Road,(adj), Balsall Heath07:1808:2409:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:4716:4717:4719:02
8Park Hill,(opp), Moseley (Birm'ham)07:1908:2509:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:4916:4917:4919:04
9Woodbridge Road,(adj), Moseley (Birm'ham)07:2008:2609:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:5116:5117:5119:05
10Moseley Village,(adj 3), Moseley (Birm'ham)07:2108:2709:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:5216:5217:5219:06
11Moor Green Lane,(opp), Moseley (Birm'ham)07:2208:2909:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:5416:5417:5419:08
12Queensbridge School,(opp), Moseley (Birm'ham)07:2308:2909:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:5516:5517:5519:08
13Station Road,(opp), King's Heath/WMids07:2408:3109:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:5616:5617:5619:10
14Poplar Road,(adj), King's Heath/WMids07:2508:3209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:5816:5817:5819:11
15Institute Road,(Stop KB), King's Heath/WMids07:2708:3409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3916:0017:0018:0019:13
16Addison Road,(Stop KD), King's Heath/WMids07:2708:3409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3916:0017:0018:0019:13
17Howard Road,(before), King's Heath/WMids07:2808:3509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4114:4116:0117:0118:0119:14
18Wheelers Lane,(opp), Alcester Lane's End07:2908:3609:4110:4111:4112:4113:4214:4216:0217:0218:0219:15
19Wynfield Gardens,(before), Alcester Lane's End07:3008:3809:4210:4211:4212:4213:4414:4416:0417:0418:0419:16
20Betton Road,(opp), Alcester Lane's End07:3008:3809:4310:4311:4312:4313:4414:4416:0417:0418:0419:16
21Cocks Moor Leisure Centre,(adj), Alcester Lane's End07:3208:4009:4410:4411:4412:4413:4614:4616:0617:0618:0619:18
22Glenavon Road,(adj), Maypole (WMids)07:3308:4109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4814:4816:0717:0718:0719:19
23Manningford Road,(opp), Maypole (WMids)07:3408:4209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4914:4916:0817:0818:0819:20
24Maypole Shops,(adj 2), Maypole (WMids)06:4507:3508:4409:4810:4811:4812:4813:5114:5116:1017:1018:1019:21
24Maypole Shops,(adj 2), Maypole (WMids)06:4507:3508:4409:4810:4811:4812:4813:5114:5116:1017:1018:1019:21
25Maypole Island,(after), Maypole (WMids)06:4507:3508:4409:4810:4811:4812:4813:5114:5116:1017:1018:1019:21
26Highter's Heath Lane,(Adj), Hollywood (Worcs)06:4507:3608:4509:4910:4911:4912:4913:5214:5216:1117:1118:1119:22
27New Road,(opp), Hollywood (Worcs)06:4607:3608:4509:4910:4911:4912:4913:5214:5216:1117:1118:1119:22
28Post Office,(opp), Hollywood (Worcs)06:4607:3708:4609:5010:5011:5012:5013:5314:5316:1217:1218:1219:23
29Pack Horse Inn,(opp), Hollywood (Worcs)06:4707:3808:4709:5110:5111:5112:5113:5414:5416:1317:1318:1319:24
30Shawhurst Lane,(Adj), Drakes Cross06:4807:3908:4809:5210:5211:5212:5213:5514:5516:1517:1518:1519:25
31Swan Inn,(adj), Drakes Cross06:4907:4008:4909:5310:5311:5312:5313:5614:5616:1617:1618:1619:26
32Police Station,(Adj), Wythall06:4907:4008:4909:5310:5311:5312:5313:5614:5616:1617:1618:1619:26
33Wythall Island,(S-bound), Wythall06:5007:4108:5009:5410:5411:5412:5413:5714:5716:1717:1718:1719:27
34Barkers Lane,(adj), Inkford06:5107:4208:5209:5510:5511:5512:5513:5814:5816:1917:1918:1919:29
35Horse & Jockey,(adj), Inkford Brook06:5207:4308:5309:5610:5611:5612:5613:5914:5916:2017:2018:2019:30
36Rose & Crown,(Opp), Portway (Bromsg'e)06:5307:4408:5409:5710:5711:5712:5714:0015:0016:2117:2118:2119:31
37Slip Road,(S-bound), Portway (Bromsg'e)06:5407:4608:5609:5810:5811:5812:5814:0115:0116:2317:2318:2319:32
38Lion Wood,(opp), Portway (Bromsg'e)06:5507:4608:5709:5910:5911:5912:5914:0215:0216:2317:2318:2319:33
39Slip road,(S-bound), Branson's Cross06:5607:4808:5910:0111:0112:0113:0114:0415:0416:2517:2518:2519:35
40McDonald's,(Adj), Moon's Moat (Worcs)07:0207:5509:0610:0711:0712:0713:0714:1015:1016:3217:3218:3219:41
41Merse Road,(Opp), Moon's Moat (Worcs)07:0207:5509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:1015:1016:3217:3218:3219:41
42North Moons Moat,(opp), Moon's Moat (Worcs)07:0307:5609:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:1115:1116:3317:3318:3319:42
43Eagle Road,(opp), Church Hill (Worcs)07:0407:5709:0810:0911:0912:0913:0914:1215:1216:3417:3418:3419:43
44Loxley Close,(adj), Church Hill (Worcs)07:0407:5709:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:1215:1216:3417:3418:3419:43
45Church Hill Pharmacy,(Opp), Church Hill (Worcs)07:0507:5809:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1315:1316:3517:3518:3519:44
46Heronfield Close,(adj), Church Hill (Worcs)07:0507:5909:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1315:1316:3517:3518:3519:44
47Church Hill Way,(SW-bound), Church Hill (Worcs)07:0607:5909:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1415:1416:3617:3618:3619:45
48Paper Mill Drive,(S-bound), Church Hill (Worcs)07:0608:0009:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1415:1416:3617:3618:3619:45
49Gibbs Road,(Adj), Abbeydale (Worcs)07:0808:0309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1715:1716:3817:3818:3819:48
50Meadowhill Road,(Opp), Abbeydale (Worcs)07:0908:0309:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1815:1816:3917:3918:3919:49
51Lady Harriet's Lane,(Adj), St George's (Worcs)07:0908:0409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1815:1816:3917:3918:3919:49
52Trinity College,(Adj), St George's (Worcs)07:1008:0409:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1915:1916:4017:4018:4019:50
53Baptist Church,(opp), St George's (Worcs)07:1008:0509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1915:1916:4017:4018:4019:50
54Church Green West,(S-bound), Redditch07:1108:0509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:2015:2016:4117:4118:4119:51
55Redditch Bus Station,(Stand G), Redditch07:1208:0707:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:2115:2116:4217:4218:4219:52
55Redditch Bus Station,(Stand G), Redditch07:1208:0707:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:2115:2116:4217:4218:4219:52
56Station Way Top,(Adj), Redditch07:1718:4219:52
57Trafford Park,(opp), Smallwood (Worcs)07:1818:4319:53
58Kings Arms,(Adj), Smallwood (Worcs)07:1918:4419:54
59St. Bede's School,(opp), Lakeside (Worcs)07:1918:4519:55
60Arrowdale Road,(adj), Lakeside (Worcs)07:2018:4619:56
61Barlich Way,(opp), Lodge Park (Worcs)07:2118:4619:56
62Watery Lane,(Adj), Greenlands (Worcs)07:2118:4719:57
63Greenlands Post Office,(Opp), Greenlands (Worcs)07:2218:4819:58
64Auxerre Avenue,(Opp), Greenlands (Worcs)07:2218:4819:58
65Howard Road,(adj), Woodrow (Redditch)07:2318:4919:59
66Woodrow Centre,(opp), Woodrow (Redditch)07:2418:5020:00
67Frederick Eary House,(opp), Woodrow (Redditch)07:2418:5020:00
68North of Studley Road Island,(SE-bound), Woodrow (Redditch)07:2518:5120:01
69Alexandra Hospital,(Adj), Alexandra Hospital07:2918:5320:03
70Jolly Farmer Inn,(opp), Woodrow (Redditch)07:30
71Rough Hill Drive,(SW-bound), Oakenshaw (Worcs)07:33
72Evesham Road,(S-bound), Crabbs Cross07:36
73Kenneth Vincent Close,(opp), Crabbs Cross07:37
74Dagtail Lane,(opp), Dagtail End07:38
75Yeomans Close,(Adj), Astwood Bank07:40
76Eastern Hill,(adj), Astwood Bank07:41
77White Lion,(opp), Astwood Bank07:41
78The Bell Inn,(opp), Astwood Bank07:43
79Edgioake Lane,(Opp), Astwood Bank07:43
80The Why Not Inn,(Adj), Ridgeway (Worcs)07:44
81Nevill Arms,(Opp), New End (Worcs)07:45
82Village Hall,(opp), Cookhill (Worcs)07:46
83Oak Tree Lane,(opp), Cookhill (Worcs)07:47
84Thornhill Crossroads,(opp), Cookhill (Worcs)07:49
85Knighton Lane- Turn,(Adj), Cookhill (Worcs)07:49
86Golf Driving Range,(opp), Holberrow Green07:53
87Inkberrow First School,(Adj), Inkberrow07:54
88Bull's Head,(Opp), Inkberrow07:55
89Chaston Close,(Adj), Inkberrow07:55
90Cockshot Lane,(Opp), The Bourne (Worcs)07:59
91Flyford Arms,(Adj), Flyford Flavell08:00
92North Piddle Turn,(Adj), North Piddle08:01
93Libbery Farm,(Opp), Libbery08:03
94Shelter,(Adj), Upton Snodsbury08:05
95March Hare Inn,(Adj), Broughton Hackett08:08
96Spetchley Park Gardens,(Adj), Spetchley08:15
97Swinesherd,(Adj), Spetchley08:16
98Wild Wood Drive,(W-bound), Nunnery08:19
99County Hall Shelter,(adj), Nunnery08:20
100Sixth Form College,(opp), Red Hill (Worcs)08:21
101Red Hill Traffic Island,(adj), Red Hill (Worcs)08:23
102Red Hill Top,(W-bound), Red Hill (Worcs)08:24
103Foxwell Street,(Adj), Red Hill (Worcs)08:26
104Sebright,(Adj), Battenhall08:27
105Camp Hill Road,(Adj), Battenhall08:29
106Fort Royal,(opp), Battenhall08:30
107Sidbury,(W-bound), Worcester08:31
108City Walls Road,(adj), Worcester08:33
109McDonalds,(opp), Worcester08:35
110Crowngate Bus Station,(Stand K), Worcester08:37

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Crowngate Bus Station,(Stand K), Worcester17:27
2Cathedral,(Opp), Worcester17:29
3Sidbury,(E-bound), Worcester17:30
4Fort Royal,(adj), Battenhall17:31
5Camp Hill Road,(Opp), Battenhall17:32
6Sebright,(opp), Battenhall17:33
7Foxwell Street,(opp), Red Hill (Worcs)17:34
8Red Hill Top,(E-bound), Red Hill (Worcs)17:35
9Sixth Form College,(adj), Red Hill (Worcs)17:37
10County Hall Shelter,(opp), Nunnery17:39
11County Hall Boiler House,(Adj), Nunnery17:39
12Wild Wood Drive,(E-bound), Nunnery17:39
13Swinesherd,(opp), Spetchley17:40
14Spetchley Park Gardens,(opp), Spetchley17:41
15March Hare Inn,(Opp), Broughton Hackett17:44
16Pershore Road,(Opp), Upton Snodsbury17:47
17Libbery Farm,(Adj), Libbery17:48
18North Piddle Turn,(Adj), North Piddle17:49
19Flyford Arms,(Opp), Flyford Flavell17:51
20Red Hart,(Adj), The Bourne (Worcs)17:52
21Chaston Close,(opp), Inkberrow17:56
22Bull's Head,(Adj), Inkberrow17:57
23Inkberrow First School,(Adj), Inkberrow17:57
24Golf Driving Range,(adj), Holberrow Green17:58
25Knighton Lane- Turn,(opp), Cookhill (Worcs)18:01
26Thornhill Crossroads,(Adj), Cookhill (Worcs)18:01
27Oak Tree Lane,(Adj), Cookhill (Worcs)18:03
28Village Hall,(Adj), Cookhill (Worcs)18:03
29Nevill Arms,(adj), New End (Worcs)18:04
30The Why Not Inn,(Opp), Ridgeway (Worcs)18:05
31Edgioake Lane,(Adj), Astwood Bank18:06
32The Bell Inn,(adj), Astwood Bank18:07
33White Lion,(adj), Astwood Bank18:07
34Eastern Hill,(opp), Astwood Bank18:07
35Yeomans Close,(Opp), Astwood Bank18:08
36Dagtail Lane,(adj), Dagtail End18:09
37Evesham Road,(N-bound), Crabbs Cross18:10
38Rough Hill Drive,(NE-bound), Oakenshaw (Worcs)18:12
39Jolly Farmer Inn,(adj), Woodrow (Redditch)18:13
40Alexandra Hospital,(Adj), Alexandra Hospital18:15
40Alexandra Hospital,(Adj), Alexandra Hospital18:15
41North of Studley Road Island,(NW-bound), Woodrow (Redditch)18:16
42Frederick Eary House,(Adj), Woodrow (Redditch)18:17
43Woodrow Centre,(Adj), Woodrow (Redditch)18:18
44Howard Road,(opp), Woodrow (Redditch)18:18
45Auxerre Avenue,(Adj), Greenlands (Worcs)18:19
46Greenlands Post Office,(Adj), Greenlands (Worcs)18:20
47Watery Lane,(opp), Greenlands (Worcs)18:21
48Barlich Way,(Adj), Lodge Park (Worcs)18:22
49Arrowdale Road,(opp), Lakeside (Worcs)18:22
50St. Bede's School,(adj), Lakeside (Worcs)18:23
51Kings Arms,(opp), Smallwood (Worcs)18:24
52Trafford Park,(Adj), Smallwood (Worcs)18:25
53Ipsley Street,(adj), Smallwood (Worcs)18:25
54Station Way Top,(W-bound), Redditch18:26
55Redditch Bus Station,(Stand C), Redditch07:1808:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:4116:1118:2817:41
55Redditch Bus Station,(Stand C), Redditch07:1808:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:4116:1118:2817:41
56Church Green West,(N-bound), Redditch07:1908:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:4216:1217:42
57Baptist Church,(Adj), St George's (Worcs)07:1908:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:4216:1217:42
58Lady Harriet's Lane,(Opp), St George's (Worcs)07:2008:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:4316:1317:43
59Meadowhill Road,(Adj), Abbeydale (Worcs)07:2008:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:4316:1317:43
60Gibbs Road,(Opp), Abbeydale (Worcs)07:2108:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:4416:1417:44
61Paper Mill Drive,(N-bound), Church Hill (Worcs)07:2308:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:4616:1617:46
62Church Hill Way,(NE-bound), Church Hill (Worcs)07:2308:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:4616:1617:46
63Church Hill Church,(Adj), Church Hill (Worcs)07:2408:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:4716:1717:47
64Church Hill Pharmacy,(adj), Church Hill (Worcs)07:2508:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:4816:1817:48
65Loxley Close,(opp), Church Hill (Worcs)07:2508:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:4816:1817:48
66Eagle Road,(adj), Church Hill (Worcs)07:2508:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:4816:1817:48
67North Moons Moat,(adj), Moon's Moat (Worcs)07:2608:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:4916:1917:49
68Merse Road,(Adj), Moon's Moat (Worcs)07:2608:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:4916:1917:49
69Branson's Cross,(Adj), Branson's Cross07:3208:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:5516:2517:55
70Lion Wood,(adj), Portway (Bromsg'e)07:3408:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:5716:2717:57
71Old Alcester Road,(adj), Portway (Bromsg'e)07:3508:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:5816:2817:58
72Portway Hotel,(Adj), Portway (Bromsg'e)07:3608:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:5916:2917:59
73Rose & Crown,(Adj), Portway (Bromsg'e)07:3608:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:5916:2917:59
74Dumble Pit Lane,(Adj), Inkford Brook07:3708:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3015:0016:3018:00
75Watery Lane,(adj), Inkford Brook07:3808:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3115:0116:3118:01
76Barkers Lane,(opp), Inkford07:3808:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3115:0116:3118:01
77Hill Lane,(Adj), Inkford07:3908:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3215:0216:3218:02
78Wythall Island,(N-bound), Wythall07:3908:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3315:0316:3318:03
79Police Station,(opp), Wythall07:4008:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3415:0416:3418:04
80White Swan,(opp), Drakes Cross07:4108:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3515:0516:3518:05
81Shawhurst Lane,(opp), Drakes Cross07:4108:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3515:0516:3518:05
82Pack Horse Inn,(adj), Hollywood (Worcs)07:4208:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3615:0616:3618:06
83Post Office,(Adj), Hollywood (Worcs)07:4308:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3815:0816:3818:08
84New Road,(adj), Hollywood (Worcs)07:4308:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3915:0916:3918:09
85Highter's Heath Lane,(opp), Hollywood (Worcs)07:4408:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3915:0916:3918:09
86Maypole Shops,(opp 3), Maypole (WMids)07:4508:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4115:1116:4118:11
87Manningford Road,(adj), Maypole (WMids)07:4508:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4115:1116:4118:11
88Glenavon Road,(opp), Maypole (WMids)07:4608:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4215:1216:4218:12
89Cocks Moor Leisure Centre,(opp), Alcester Lane's End07:4708:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4315:1316:4318:13
90Betton Road,(adj), Alcester Lane's End07:4908:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4515:1516:4518:15
91Wynfield Gardens,(after), Alcester Lane's End07:4908:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4515:1516:4518:15
92Wheelers Lane,(adj), Alcester Lane's End07:5108:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4715:1716:4718:17
93Howard Road,(after), King's Heath/WMids07:5108:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4715:1716:4718:17
94Addison Road,(Stop KG), King's Heath/WMids07:5208:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4815:1816:4818:18
95Institute Road,(Stop KN), King's Heath/WMids07:5308:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4915:1916:4918:19
96Poplar Road,(opp), King's Heath/WMids07:5308:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:2016:5018:20
97Station Road,(adj), King's Heath/WMids07:5408:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:2016:5018:20
98Queensbridge School,(adj), Moseley (Birm'ham)07:5508:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5115:2116:5118:21
99Moor Green Lane,(adj), Moseley (Birm'ham)07:5608:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:2216:5218:22
100Moseley Village,(after), Moseley (Birm'ham)07:5808:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:2516:5518:25
101Woodbridge Road,(opp), Moseley (Birm'ham)07:5808:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:2516:5518:25
102Park Hill,(adj), Moseley (Birm'ham)07:5908:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5615:2616:5618:26
103Trafalgar Road,(opp 2), Balsall Heath08:0008:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5815:2816:5818:28
104Edward Road,(adj), Balsall Heath08:0108:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5915:2916:5918:29
105Highgate Road,(adj), Balsall Heath08:0309:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:3117:0118:31
106Leopold Street,(adj), Highgate (WMids)08:0509:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:3417:0418:34
107Alcester Street,(before), Deritend08:0809:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:3717:0718:37
108Birmingham Coach Station,(adj), Digbeth08:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:3917:0918:39
109Park Street,(), Digbeth08:1109:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:4017:1018:40
110Moor St Selfridges,(Stop MS2), Digbeth08:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:4217:1218:42

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Moor St Selfridges,(Stop MS2), Digbeth08:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:4517:1518:45
2Allison Street,(Stop DS1), Digbeth08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:4617:1618:46
3Birmingham Coach Station,(Stop DS7), Digbeth08:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:4817:1818:48
4Alcester Street,(after), Deritend08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:4917:1918:49
5Highgate Road,(opp), Balsall Heath08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:5417:2418:54
6Edward Road,(opp), Balsall Heath08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:5617:2618:56
7Trafalgar Road,(adj), Balsall Heath08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:5717:2718:57
8Park Hill,(opp), Moseley (Birm'ham)08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:5917:2918:59
9Woodbridge Road,(adj), Moseley (Birm'ham)08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3016:0017:3019:00
10Moseley Village,(adj 3), Moseley (Birm'ham)08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3116:0117:3119:01
11Moor Green Lane,(opp), Moseley (Birm'ham)08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3316:0317:3319:03
12Queensbridge School,(opp), Moseley (Birm'ham)08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3416:0417:3419:04
13Station Road,(opp), King's Heath/WMids08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3516:0517:3519:05
14Poplar Road,(adj), King's Heath/WMids08:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3716:0717:3719:07
15Institute Road,(Stop KB), King's Heath/WMids08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3916:0917:3919:09
16Addison Road,(Stop KD), King's Heath/WMids08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3916:0917:3919:09
17Howard Road,(before), King's Heath/WMids08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4016:1017:4019:10
18Wheelers Lane,(opp), Alcester Lane's End08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4116:1117:4119:11
19Wynfield Gardens,(before), Alcester Lane's End08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4216:1217:4219:12
20Betton Road,(opp), Alcester Lane's End08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:1317:4319:13
21Cocks Moor Leisure Centre,(adj), Alcester Lane's End08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4416:1417:4419:14
22Glenavon Road,(adj), Maypole (WMids)08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:1617:4619:16
23Manningford Road,(opp), Maypole (WMids)08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:1717:4719:17
24Maypole Shops,(adj 2), Maypole (WMids)07:3708:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:1817:4819:18
24Maypole Shops,(adj 2), Maypole (WMids)07:3708:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:1817:4819:18
25Maypole Island,(after), Maypole (WMids)07:3708:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:1817:4819:18
26Highter's Heath Lane,(Adj), Hollywood (Worcs)07:3808:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:1917:4919:19
27New Road,(opp), Hollywood (Worcs)07:3808:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:1917:4919:19
28Post Office,(opp), Hollywood (Worcs)07:3908:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:2017:5019:20
29Pack Horse Inn,(opp), Hollywood (Worcs)07:4008:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:2117:5119:21
30Shawhurst Lane,(Adj), Drakes Cross07:4108:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:2217:5219:22
31Swan Inn,(adj), Drakes Cross07:4208:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:2317:5319:23
32Police Station,(Adj), Wythall07:4208:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:2317:5319:23
33Wythall Island,(S-bound), Wythall07:4308:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:2417:5419:24
34Barkers Lane,(adj), Inkford07:4408:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:2517:5519:25
35Horse & Jockey,(adj), Inkford Brook07:4508:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:2617:5619:26
36Rose & Crown,(Opp), Portway (Bromsg'e)07:4608:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:2717:5719:27
37Slip Road,(S-bound), Portway (Bromsg'e)07:4708:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:2817:5819:28
38Lion Wood,(opp), Portway (Bromsg'e)07:4808:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:2917:5919:29
39Slip road,(S-bound), Branson's Cross07:5009:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:3118:0119:31
40McDonald's,(Adj), Moon's Moat (Worcs)07:5609:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:3718:0719:37
41Merse Road,(Opp), Moon's Moat (Worcs)07:5609:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:3718:0719:37
42North Moons Moat,(opp), Moon's Moat (Worcs)07:5709:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:3818:0819:38
43Eagle Road,(opp), Church Hill (Worcs)07:5809:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:3918:0919:39
44Loxley Close,(adj), Church Hill (Worcs)07:5809:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:3918:0919:39
45Church Hill Pharmacy,(Opp), Church Hill (Worcs)07:5909:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:4018:1019:40
46Heronfield Close,(adj), Church Hill (Worcs)07:5909:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:4018:1019:40
47Church Hill Way,(SW-bound), Church Hill (Worcs)08:0009:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:4118:1119:41
48Paper Mill Drive,(S-bound), Church Hill (Worcs)08:0009:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:4118:1119:41
49Gibbs Road,(Adj), Abbeydale (Worcs)08:0209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:4318:1319:43
50Meadowhill Road,(Opp), Abbeydale (Worcs)08:0309:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:4418:1419:44
51Lady Harriet's Lane,(Adj), St George's (Worcs)08:0309:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:4418:1419:44
52Trinity College,(Adj), St George's (Worcs)08:0409:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:4518:1519:45
53Baptist Church,(opp), St George's (Worcs)08:0409:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:4518:1519:45
54Church Green West,(S-bound), Redditch08:0509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:4618:1619:46
55Redditch Bus Station,(Stand G), Redditch07:2508:0609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:4718:1719:47
55Redditch Bus Station,(Stand G), Redditch07:2508:0609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:4718:1719:47
56Station Way Top,(Adj), Redditch07:25
57Trafford Park,(opp), Smallwood (Worcs)07:26
58Kings Arms,(Adj), Smallwood (Worcs)07:27
59St. Bede's School,(opp), Lakeside (Worcs)07:27
60Arrowdale Road,(adj), Lakeside (Worcs)07:28
61Barlich Way,(opp), Lodge Park (Worcs)07:29
62Watery Lane,(Adj), Greenlands (Worcs)07:29
63Greenlands Post Office,(Opp), Greenlands (Worcs)07:30
64Auxerre Avenue,(Opp), Greenlands (Worcs)07:30
65Howard Road,(adj), Woodrow (Redditch)07:31
66Woodrow Centre,(opp), Woodrow (Redditch)07:32
67Frederick Eary House,(opp), Woodrow (Redditch)07:32
68North of Studley Road Island,(SE-bound), Woodrow (Redditch)07:33
69Alexandra Hospital,(Adj), Alexandra Hospital07:35
70Jolly Farmer Inn,(opp), Woodrow (Redditch)07:35
71Rough Hill Drive,(SW-bound), Oakenshaw (Worcs)07:37
72Evesham Road,(S-bound), Crabbs Cross07:38
73Kenneth Vincent Close,(opp), Crabbs Cross07:39
74Dagtail Lane,(opp), Dagtail End07:39
75Yeomans Close,(Adj), Astwood Bank07:40
76Eastern Hill,(adj), Astwood Bank07:41
77White Lion,(opp), Astwood Bank07:41
78The Bell Inn,(opp), Astwood Bank07:42
79Edgioake Lane,(Opp), Astwood Bank07:42
80The Why Not Inn,(Adj), Ridgeway (Worcs)07:42
81Nevill Arms,(Opp), New End (Worcs)07:43
82Village Hall,(opp), Cookhill (Worcs)07:44
83Oak Tree Lane,(opp), Cookhill (Worcs)07:44
84Thornhill Crossroads,(opp), Cookhill (Worcs)07:45
85Knighton Lane- Turn,(Adj), Cookhill (Worcs)07:45
86Golf Driving Range,(opp), Holberrow Green07:47
87Inkberrow First School,(Adj), Inkberrow07:48
88Bull's Head,(Opp), Inkberrow07:49
89Chaston Close,(Adj), Inkberrow07:49
90Cockshot Lane,(Opp), The Bourne (Worcs)07:53
91Flyford Arms,(Adj), Flyford Flavell07:54
92North Piddle Turn,(Adj), North Piddle07:55
93Libbery Farm,(Opp), Libbery07:57
94Shelter,(Adj), Upton Snodsbury07:59
95March Hare Inn,(Adj), Broughton Hackett08:01
96Spetchley Park Gardens,(Adj), Spetchley08:06
97Swinesherd,(Adj), Spetchley08:07
98Wild Wood Drive,(W-bound), Nunnery08:09
99County Hall Shelter,(adj), Nunnery08:10
100Sixth Form College,(opp), Red Hill (Worcs)08:11
101Red Hill Traffic Island,(adj), Red Hill (Worcs)08:12
102Red Hill Top,(W-bound), Red Hill (Worcs)08:13
103Foxwell Street,(Adj), Red Hill (Worcs)08:14
104Sebright,(Adj), Battenhall08:15
105Camp Hill Road,(Adj), Battenhall08:16
106Fort Royal,(opp), Battenhall08:17
107Sidbury,(W-bound), Worcester08:18
108City Walls Road,(adj), Worcester08:19
109McDonalds,(opp), Worcester08:21
110Crowngate Bus Station,(Stand K), Worcester08:22

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.