Timetable for the 159C - St Francis Of Assisi Sch - Pelsall Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 159C - St Francis Of Assisi Sch - Pelsall Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by West Midlands Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 159C St Francis Of Assisi Sch - Pelsall

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 159C St Francis Of Assisi Sch - Pelsall Bus.

Bus Timetable for the St Francis Of Assisi Sch - Pelsall Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Shortlands Lane - St Francis School 1
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Walsall School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  159C 1 159C 1
Pelsall Wood, Shortlands Lane, opp 07:39 08:23
Pelsall Wood, School Lane, opp 07:39 08:23
Ryder's Hayes, Finger Post, adj 07:39 08:23
Ryder's Hayes, Finger Post, opp 07:39 08:23
Ryder's Hayes, Smithy Drive, adj 07:39 08:23
Pelsall, Pelsall Cenotaph, adj 07:40 08:24
Heath End (WMids), Old Vicarage Close, opposite 07:41 08:24
High Heath, Daisy Bank Close, adj 07:41 08:24
High Heath, Shelfield, S-bound 07:42 08:24
High Heath, Millfield Avenue, opp 07:43 08:25
High Heath, Field Lane, adj 07:43 08:25
Shelfield, St Francis School, opp 07:43 08:27
Shelfield, Four Crosses Road, opp 07:44 08:28
Shelfield, New Street, opp 07:45 08:29
Shelfield, Shelfield, on 07:47 08:31
Walsall Wood, Boatmans Lane 07:51 08:35
Walsall Wood, St Johns Close, adj 07:52 08:35
Walsall Wood, High Street, after 07:53 08:36
Castlefort, Streets Corner 07:55 08:37
Castlefort, Streets Corner 07:56 08:38
Castlefort, Laburnum Road, opp   08:38
Walsall Wood, Vigo Road, opp   08:39
Leighswood, Walton Road, adj   08:40
Leighswood, Leighswood Industrial Estate, opp   08:41
Leighswood, Sussex Avenue, adj   08:42
Leighswood, Shenstone Drive, opp   08:43
Aldridge, Leighswood Avenue, after   08:44
Aldridge, Aldridge Post Office, opp   08:46
Aldridge, Aldridge Parish Church, adj   08:48
Aldridge, Hallcroft Way, adj   08:48
Aldridge, St Francis School, adj   08:50
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Walsall School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:34:05 BST 2018 from source document cen_33-19C-L-y11-2.xml using schema version 2.4.