Timetable for the 16W - Birmingham to West Bromwich via Hamstead Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 16W - Birmingham to West Bromwich via Hamstead Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 16W Birmingham to West Bromwich via Hamstead

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 16W Birmingham to West Bromwich via Hamstead Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Birmingham to West Bromwich via Hamstead Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Markets 1 - West Bromwich Bus Station
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand P 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14
West Bromwich, Walsall Street 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15
West Bromwich, Lloyd Street, adj 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16
Hall End (WMids), Slaithwaite Road 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SB 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19
Hall End (WMids), Little Lane, Stop SD 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19
Churchfield, Church Vale 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20
Hall End (WMids), Hollyhedge Road, adj 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21
Hall End (WMids), Dartmouth Golf Course, opp 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22
Newton (Sandwell), M5 Motorway, opp 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24
Newton (Sandwell), Wigmore Lane, adj 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24
Newton (Sandwell), Ray Hall Lane, adj 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26
Newton (Sandwell), Bowstoke Road, adj 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26
Newton (Sandwell), Heather Road, opp 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27
Newton (Sandwell), Valley Road, opp 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28
Newton (Sandwell), Green Lane 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29
Newton (Sandwell), Lingfield Court, adj 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29
Gorse Farm, James Road, adj 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30
Gorse Farm, Spouthouse Lane, adj 05:56 06:31 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31
Gorse Farm, Hamstead Village, adj 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:42 09:03 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32
Hamstead (WMids), Hamstead Railway Station, adj 05:57 06:32 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32
Hamstead (WMids), Austin Way, adj 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:43 09:04 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33
Hamstead (WMids), Beauchamp Avenue, opp 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:44 09:05 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34
Handsworth Wood, Park Hill Drive, opp 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:45 09:06 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35
Handsworth Wood, Somerset Road, opp 06:00 06:35 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:46 09:07 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36
Handsworth Wood, Devonshire Road, opp 06:01 06:36 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:08 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37
Handsworth Wood, Selbourne Road, opp 06:02 06:37 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:09 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38
Handsworth Wood, Church Lane, before 06:02 06:37 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:09 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38
Handsworth Wood, Wellington Road, before 06:02 06:37 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:10 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39
Handsworth Wood, Church Hill Road, adj 06:03 06:38 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:11 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40
Lozells, Handsworth Park Gates, opp 06:04 06:39 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:12 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41
Lozells, Gibson Road, adj 06:04 06:39 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:12 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41
Lozells, Villa Road, after 06:05 06:40 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:12 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:14 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hamstead Road, adj 06:07 06:42 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:15 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hockley Circus, before 06:08 06:43 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:15 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:17 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45
Hockley (Birm'ham), Great King Street, before 06:09 06:44 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:16 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:18 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46
Jewellery Quarter, Vyse Street, opp 06:09 06:44 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:17 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:19 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47
Jewellery Quarter, Hall Street, opp 06:10 06:45 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:18 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:21 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48
Jewellery Quarter, St Paul's Metro Stop, Stop CN5 06:11 06:46 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:19 08:36 08:46 09:01 09:22 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49
Jewellery Quarter, Water Street, Stop CN1 06:12 06:47 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:20 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:23 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50
Birmingham, Lloyd House, Stop SQ3 06:13 06:48 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:22 08:38 08:48 09:03 09:24 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52
Birmingham, Colmore Circus, Stop SH7 06:14 06:49 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:23 08:39 08:49 09:04 09:25 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop BS10 06:15 06:50 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:24 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:27 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop MS15 06:15 06:50 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:24 08:42 08:52 09:07 09:28 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55
Birmingham, Smallbrook Queensway, Stop NS6 06:18 06:53 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:27 08:45 08:55 09:10 09:31 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58
Birmingham, Old Repertory Theatre, Stop NS12 06:19 06:54 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:28 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:32 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:59
Digbeth, Markets, Stop MK3 06:22 06:57 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:34 08:50 09:00 09:16 09:38 10:05 10:23 10:43 11:03
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand P 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54
West Bromwich, Walsall Street 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55
West Bromwich, Lloyd Street, adj 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56
Hall End (WMids), Slaithwaite Road 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SB 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59
Hall End (WMids), Little Lane, Stop SD 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59
Churchfield, Church Vale 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00
Hall End (WMids), Hollyhedge Road, adj 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01
Hall End (WMids), Dartmouth Golf Course, opp 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02
Newton (Sandwell), M5 Motorway, opp 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04
Newton (Sandwell), Wigmore Lane, adj 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04
Newton (Sandwell), Ray Hall Lane, adj 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06
Newton (Sandwell), Bowstoke Road, adj 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06
Newton (Sandwell), Heather Road, opp 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07
Newton (Sandwell), Valley Road, opp 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08
Newton (Sandwell), Green Lane 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09
Newton (Sandwell), Lingfield Court, adj 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09
Gorse Farm, James Road, adj 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10
Gorse Farm, Spouthouse Lane, adj 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11
Gorse Farm, Hamstead Village, adj 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12
Hamstead (WMids), Hamstead Railway Station, adj 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12
Hamstead (WMids), Austin Way, adj 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13
Hamstead (WMids), Beauchamp Avenue, opp 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14
Handsworth Wood, Park Hill Drive, opp 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15
Handsworth Wood, Somerset Road, opp 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16
Handsworth Wood, Devonshire Road, opp 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17
Handsworth Wood, Selbourne Road, opp 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18
Handsworth Wood, Church Lane, before 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18
Handsworth Wood, Wellington Road, before 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19
Handsworth Wood, Church Hill Road, adj 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20
Lozells, Handsworth Park Gates, opp 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21
Lozells, Gibson Road, adj 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21
Lozells, Villa Road, after 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hamstead Road, adj 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hockley Circus, before 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25
Hockley (Birm'ham), Great King Street, before 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26
Jewellery Quarter, Vyse Street, opp 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27
Jewellery Quarter, Hall Street, opp 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28
Jewellery Quarter, St Paul's Metro Stop, Stop CN5 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29
Jewellery Quarter, Water Street, Stop CN1 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30
Birmingham, Lloyd House, Stop SQ3 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32
Birmingham, Colmore Circus, Stop SH7 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop BS10 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop MS15 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35
Birmingham, Smallbrook Queensway, Stop NS6 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38
Birmingham, Old Repertory Theatre, Stop NS12 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39
Digbeth, Markets, Stop MK3 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand P 15:14 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40
West Bromwich, Walsall Street 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41
West Bromwich, Lloyd Street, adj 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42
Hall End (WMids), Slaithwaite Road 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SB 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45
Hall End (WMids), Little Lane, Stop SD 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45
Churchfield, Church Vale 15:20 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46
Hall End (WMids), Hollyhedge Road, adj 15:21 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47
Hall End (WMids), Dartmouth Golf Course, opp 15:22 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48
Newton (Sandwell), M5 Motorway, opp 15:24 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50
Newton (Sandwell), Wigmore Lane, adj 15:24 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50
Newton (Sandwell), Ray Hall Lane, adj 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52
Newton (Sandwell), Bowstoke Road, adj 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52
Newton (Sandwell), Heather Road, opp 15:27 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53
Newton (Sandwell), Valley Road, opp 15:28 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54
Newton (Sandwell), Green Lane 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55
Newton (Sandwell), Lingfield Court, adj 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55
Gorse Farm, James Road, adj 15:30 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56
Gorse Farm, Spouthouse Lane, adj 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57
Gorse Farm, Hamstead Village, adj 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58
Hamstead (WMids), Hamstead Railway Station, adj 15:32 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58
Hamstead (WMids), Austin Way, adj 15:33 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59
Hamstead (WMids), Beauchamp Avenue, opp 15:34 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00
Handsworth Wood, Park Hill Drive, opp 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01
Handsworth Wood, Somerset Road, opp 15:36 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02
Handsworth Wood, Devonshire Road, opp 15:37 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03
Handsworth Wood, Selbourne Road, opp 15:38 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04
Handsworth Wood, Church Lane, before 15:38 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04
Handsworth Wood, Wellington Road, before 15:39 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05
Handsworth Wood, Church Hill Road, adj 15:40 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06
Lozells, Handsworth Park Gates, opp 15:41 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07
Lozells, Gibson Road, adj 15:41 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07
Lozells, Villa Road, after 15:42 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hamstead Road, adj 15:44 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hockley Circus, before 15:45 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11
Hockley (Birm'ham), Great King Street, before 15:46 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12
Jewellery Quarter, Vyse Street, opp 15:47 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13
Jewellery Quarter, Hall Street, opp 15:48 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14
Jewellery Quarter, St Paul's Metro Stop, Stop CN5 15:49 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15
Jewellery Quarter, Water Street, Stop CN1 15:50 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16
Birmingham, Lloyd House, Stop SQ3 15:52 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18
Birmingham, Colmore Circus, Stop SH7 15:53 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop BS10 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop MS15 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21
Birmingham, Smallbrook Queensway, Stop NS6 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24
Birmingham, Old Repertory Theatre, Stop NS12 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25
Digbeth, Markets, Stop MK3 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand P 07:10 07:40 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
West Bromwich, Walsall Street 07:11 07:41 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
West Bromwich, Lloyd Street, adj 07:12 07:42 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Hall End (WMids), Slaithwaite Road 07:13 07:43 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SB 07:15 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Hall End (WMids), Little Lane, Stop SD 07:15 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Churchfield, Church Vale 07:16 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Hall End (WMids), Hollyhedge Road, adj 07:17 07:47 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Hall End (WMids), Dartmouth Golf Course, opp 07:18 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Newton (Sandwell), M5 Motorway, opp 07:20 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Newton (Sandwell), Wigmore Lane, adj 07:20 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Newton (Sandwell), Ray Hall Lane, adj 07:22 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Newton (Sandwell), Bowstoke Road, adj 07:22 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Newton (Sandwell), Heather Road, opp 07:23 07:53 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Newton (Sandwell), Valley Road, opp 07:24 07:54 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Newton (Sandwell), Green Lane 07:25 07:55 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Newton (Sandwell), Lingfield Court, adj 07:25 07:55 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Gorse Farm, James Road, adj 07:26 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Gorse Farm, Spouthouse Lane, adj 07:26 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Gorse Farm, Hamstead Village, adj 07:27 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Hamstead (WMids), Hamstead Railway Station, adj 07:27 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Hamstead (WMids), Austin Way, adj 07:28 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Hamstead (WMids), Beauchamp Avenue, opp 07:29 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Handsworth Wood, Park Hill Drive, opp 07:30 08:00 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Handsworth Wood, Somerset Road, opp 07:30 08:00 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Handsworth Wood, Devonshire Road, opp 07:31 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Handsworth Wood, Selbourne Road, opp 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Handsworth Wood, Church Lane, before 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Handsworth Wood, Wellington Road, before 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Handsworth Wood, Church Hill Road, adj 07:33 08:03 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Lozells, Handsworth Park Gates, opp 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Lozells, Gibson Road, adj 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Lozells, Villa Road, after 07:35 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hamstead Road, adj 07:37 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hockley Circus, before 07:38 08:08 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Hockley (Birm'ham), Great King Street, before 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Jewellery Quarter, Vyse Street, opp 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Jewellery Quarter, Hall Street, opp 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Jewellery Quarter, St Paul's Metro Stop, Stop CN5 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Jewellery Quarter, Water Street, Stop CN1 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Birmingham, Lloyd House, Stop SQ3 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Birmingham, Colmore Circus, Stop SH7 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop BS10 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop MS15 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Birmingham, Smallbrook Queensway, Stop NS6 07:46 08:16 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Birmingham, Old Repertory Theatre, Stop NS12 07:47 08:17 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Digbeth, Markets, Stop MK3 07:49 08:19 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand P 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:40
West Bromwich, Walsall Street 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:41
West Bromwich, Lloyd Street, adj 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:42
Hall End (WMids), Slaithwaite Road 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:43
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SB 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:45
Hall End (WMids), Little Lane, Stop SD 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:45
Churchfield, Church Vale 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:46
Hall End (WMids), Hollyhedge Road, adj 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:47
Hall End (WMids), Dartmouth Golf Course, opp 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:48
Newton (Sandwell), M5 Motorway, opp 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:50
Newton (Sandwell), Wigmore Lane, adj 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 18:50
Newton (Sandwell), Ray Hall Lane, adj 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52
Newton (Sandwell), Bowstoke Road, adj 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 18:52
Newton (Sandwell), Heather Road, opp 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:23 18:53
Newton (Sandwell), Valley Road, opp 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:24 18:54
Newton (Sandwell), Green Lane 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:55
Newton (Sandwell), Lingfield Court, adj 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:55
Gorse Farm, James Road, adj 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 18:56
Gorse Farm, Spouthouse Lane, adj 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:57
Gorse Farm, Hamstead Village, adj 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 18:57
Hamstead (WMids), Hamstead Railway Station, adj 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:58
Hamstead (WMids), Austin Way, adj 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:58
Hamstead (WMids), Beauchamp Avenue, opp 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:29 18:59
Handsworth Wood, Park Hill Drive, opp 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:30 19:00
Handsworth Wood, Somerset Road, opp 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:31 19:01
Handsworth Wood, Devonshire Road, opp 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:32 19:02
Handsworth Wood, Selbourne Road, opp 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:33 19:03
Handsworth Wood, Church Lane, before 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:33 19:03
Handsworth Wood, Wellington Road, before 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:04
Handsworth Wood, Church Hill Road, adj 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:05
Lozells, Handsworth Park Gates, opp 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06
Lozells, Gibson Road, adj 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06
Lozells, Villa Road, after 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:07
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hamstead Road, adj 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:09
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hockley Circus, before 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:10
Hockley (Birm'ham), Great King Street, before 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:11
Jewellery Quarter, Vyse Street, opp 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:12
Jewellery Quarter, Hall Street, opp 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:13
Jewellery Quarter, St Paul's Metro Stop, Stop CN5 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:14
Jewellery Quarter, Water Street, Stop CN1 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:15
Birmingham, Lloyd House, Stop SQ3 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:17
Birmingham, Colmore Circus, Stop SH7 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:18
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop BS10 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:19
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop MS15 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:19
Birmingham, Smallbrook Queensway, Stop NS6 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:22
Birmingham, Old Repertory Theatre, Stop NS12 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:23
Digbeth, Markets, Stop MK3 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:28
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1
Digbeth, Markets, Stop MK3 06:24 06:58 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:36 10:56
Birmingham, Moor St Station, Stop MS3 06:25 06:59 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:38 10:58
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop BS11 06:27 07:01 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:40 11:00
Birmingham, Colmore Circus, Stop SH10 06:27 07:01 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:41 11:01
Birmingham, Lloyd House, Stop SQ5 06:28 07:02 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:42 11:02
Jewellery Quarter, Water Street, Stop CN3 06:29 07:03 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:43 11:03
Jewellery Quarter, St Paul's Metro Stop, Stop CN4 06:30 07:04 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:44 11:04
Jewellery Quarter, Hall Street, adj 06:31 07:05 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:45 11:05
Jewellery Quarter, Vyse Street, adj 06:32 07:06 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:46 11:06
Hockley (Birm'ham), Great King Street, after 06:33 07:07 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:48 11:08
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hockley Circus, after 06:35 07:09 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:50 11:10
Hockley (Birm'ham), Charleville Road, opp 06:36 07:10 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:51 11:11
Lozells, Villa Cross, opp 06:37 07:11 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:52 11:12
Lozells, Gibson Road, opp 06:38 07:12 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:53 11:13
Lozells, Handsworth Park Gates, adj 06:39 07:13 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:54 11:14
Handsworth Wood, Church Hill Road, opp 06:39 07:13 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:54 11:14
Handsworth Wood, Church Lane, after 06:41 07:15 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:56 11:16
Handsworth Wood, Selbourne Road, adj 06:42 07:16 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:58 11:18
Handsworth Wood, Devonshire Road, adj 06:42 07:16 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:58 11:18
Handsworth Wood, Somerset Road, adj 06:42 07:16 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:58 11:18
Handsworth Wood, Hamstead Hall Road, adj 06:43 07:17 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:59 11:19
Handsworth Wood, Park Hill Drive, adj 06:43 07:17 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:00 11:20
Hamstead (WMids), Vernon Avenue, adj 06:44 07:18 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:00 11:20
Hamstead (WMids), Beauchamp Avenue, adj 06:44 07:18 07:47 08:02 08:20 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:01 11:21
Hamstead (WMids), Austin Way, opp 06:45 07:19 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:01 11:21
Hamstead (WMids), Hamstead Railway Station, opp 06:45 07:19 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:02 11:22
Gorse Farm, Hamstead Village, after 06:46 07:20 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:02 11:22
Gorse Farm, Spouthouse Lane, opp 06:46 07:20 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:53 09:13 09:30 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:03 11:23
Gorse Farm, James Road, opp 06:47 07:21 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:54 09:14 09:31 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:04 11:24
Newton (Sandwell), Lingfield Court, opp 06:48 07:22 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:55 09:15 09:32 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:05 11:25
Newton (Sandwell), Green Lane 06:49 07:23 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:06 11:26
Newton (Sandwell), Valley Road, adj 06:49 07:23 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:56 09:16 09:33 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:06 11:26
Newton (Sandwell), Heather Road, adj 06:50 07:24 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:57 09:17 09:34 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:07 11:27
Newton (Sandwell), Bowstoke Road, opp 06:50 07:24 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:57 09:17 09:34 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:07 11:27
Newton (Sandwell), Ray Hall Lane, opp 06:51 07:25 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:58 09:18 09:35 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:08 11:28
Newton (Sandwell), Wigmore Lane, opp 06:52 07:26 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:59 09:19 09:36 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:09 11:29
Newton (Sandwell), M5 Motorway, adj 06:53 07:27 07:56 08:11 08:29 09:00 09:20 09:37 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:10 11:30
Hall End (WMids), Dartmouth Golf Course, adj 06:55 07:29 07:58 08:13 08:31 09:02 09:22 09:39 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:12 11:32
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 06:56 07:30 07:59 08:14 08:32 09:03 09:23 09:40 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:13 11:33
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 06:57 07:31 08:00 08:15 08:33 09:04 09:24 09:41 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:14 11:34
Hall End (WMids), Little Lane, Stop SA 06:58 07:32 08:01 08:16 08:34 09:05 09:25 09:42 09:52 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:15 11:35
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SC 06:59 07:33 08:02 08:17 08:35 09:06 09:26 09:43 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:16 11:36
Hall End (WMids), Slaithwaite Road, after 06:59 07:33 08:02 08:17 08:35 09:06 09:26 09:43 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:16 11:36
West Bromwich, Lloyd Street, adj 07:00 07:34 08:03 08:18 08:36 09:07 09:27 09:44 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:17 11:37
West Bromwich, Walsall Street 07:02 07:36 08:05 08:20 08:38 09:09 09:29 09:46 09:56 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:19 11:39
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand P 07:04 07:38 08:07 08:22 08:40 09:11 09:31 09:48 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:21 11:41
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1
Digbeth, Markets, Stop MK3 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36
Birmingham, Moor St Station, Stop MS3 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop BS11 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40
Birmingham, Colmore Circus, Stop SH10 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41
Birmingham, Lloyd House, Stop SQ5 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42
Jewellery Quarter, Water Street, Stop CN3 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43
Jewellery Quarter, St Paul's Metro Stop, Stop CN4 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44
Jewellery Quarter, Hall Street, adj 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45
Jewellery Quarter, Vyse Street, adj 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46
Hockley (Birm'ham), Great King Street, after 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hockley Circus, after 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50
Hockley (Birm'ham), Charleville Road, opp 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51
Lozells, Villa Cross, opp 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52
Lozells, Gibson Road, opp 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54
Lozells, Handsworth Park Gates, adj 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55
Handsworth Wood, Church Hill Road, opp 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55
Handsworth Wood, Church Lane, after 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57
Handsworth Wood, Selbourne Road, adj 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:59
Handsworth Wood, Devonshire Road, adj 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:59
Handsworth Wood, Somerset Road, adj 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:59
Handsworth Wood, Hamstead Hall Road, adj 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:00
Handsworth Wood, Park Hill Drive, adj 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01
Hamstead (WMids), Vernon Avenue, adj 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:01
Hamstead (WMids), Beauchamp Avenue, adj 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02
Hamstead (WMids), Austin Way, opp 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:02
Hamstead (WMids), Hamstead Railway Station, opp 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03
Gorse Farm, Hamstead Village, after 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:03
Gorse Farm, Spouthouse Lane, opp 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:04
Gorse Farm, James Road, opp 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:05
Newton (Sandwell), Lingfield Court, opp 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:06
Newton (Sandwell), Green Lane 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07
Newton (Sandwell), Valley Road, adj 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:07
Newton (Sandwell), Heather Road, adj 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08
Newton (Sandwell), Bowstoke Road, opp 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08
Newton (Sandwell), Ray Hall Lane, opp 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09
Newton (Sandwell), Wigmore Lane, opp 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10
Newton (Sandwell), M5 Motorway, adj 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11
Hall End (WMids), Dartmouth Golf Course, adj 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:15
Hall End (WMids), Little Lane, Stop SA 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:16
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SC 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17
Hall End (WMids), Slaithwaite Road, after 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:17
West Bromwich, Lloyd Street, adj 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18
West Bromwich, Walsall Street 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand P 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1
Digbeth, Markets, Stop MK3 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:04 18:25 18:52 19:12 19:32
Birmingham, Moor St Station, Stop MS3 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:06 18:27 18:54 19:14 19:34
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop BS11 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:08 18:29 18:56 19:16 19:36
Birmingham, Colmore Circus, Stop SH10 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:09 18:30 18:57 19:17 19:37
Birmingham, Lloyd House, Stop SQ5 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:11 18:31 18:58 19:18 19:38
Jewellery Quarter, Water Street, Stop CN3 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:59 19:19 19:39
Jewellery Quarter, St Paul's Metro Stop, Stop CN4 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:14 18:35 19:00 19:20 19:40
Jewellery Quarter, Hall Street, adj 16:06 16:27 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:16 18:37 19:01 19:21 19:41
Jewellery Quarter, Vyse Street, adj 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:18 18:38 19:02 19:22 19:42
Hockley (Birm'ham), Great King Street, after 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:24 19:44
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hockley Circus, after 16:11 16:32 16:54 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:26 19:46
Hockley (Birm'ham), Charleville Road, opp 16:12 16:33 16:55 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:24 18:44 19:07 19:27 19:47
Lozells, Villa Cross, opp 16:13 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:26 18:45 19:08 19:28 19:48
Lozells, Gibson Road, opp 16:15 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:29 19:49
Lozells, Handsworth Park Gates, adj 16:16 16:38 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:29 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:50
Handsworth Wood, Church Hill Road, opp 16:16 16:38 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:29 18:48 19:10 19:30 19:50
Handsworth Wood, Church Lane, after 16:18 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:31 18:50 19:12 19:32 19:52
Handsworth Wood, Selbourne Road, adj 16:20 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:33 18:52 19:14 19:34 19:54
Handsworth Wood, Devonshire Road, adj 16:20 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:33 18:52 19:14 19:34 19:54
Handsworth Wood, Somerset Road, adj 16:21 16:43 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:33 18:52 19:14 19:34 19:54
Handsworth Wood, Hamstead Hall Road, adj 16:21 16:43 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:34 18:53 19:15 19:35 19:55
Handsworth Wood, Park Hill Drive, adj 16:22 16:44 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:35 18:54 19:16 19:36 19:56
Hamstead (WMids), Vernon Avenue, adj 16:22 16:44 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:35 18:54 19:16 19:36 19:56
Hamstead (WMids), Beauchamp Avenue, adj 16:23 16:45 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:36 18:55 19:17 19:37 19:57
Hamstead (WMids), Austin Way, opp 16:24 16:46 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:36 18:55 19:17 19:37 19:57
Hamstead (WMids), Hamstead Railway Station, opp 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:37 18:56 19:18 19:38 19:58
Gorse Farm, Hamstead Village, after 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:37 18:56 19:18 19:38 19:58
Gorse Farm, Spouthouse Lane, opp 16:26 16:48 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:38 18:57 19:19 19:39 19:59
Gorse Farm, James Road, opp 16:27 16:49 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:39 18:58 19:20 19:40 20:00
Newton (Sandwell), Lingfield Court, opp 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:40 18:59 19:21 19:41 20:01
Newton (Sandwell), Green Lane 16:29 16:51 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:41 19:00 19:22 19:42 20:02
Newton (Sandwell), Valley Road, adj 16:29 16:51 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:41 19:00 19:22 19:42 20:02
Newton (Sandwell), Heather Road, adj 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:42 19:01 19:23 19:43 20:03
Newton (Sandwell), Bowstoke Road, opp 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:42 19:01 19:23 19:43 20:03
Newton (Sandwell), Ray Hall Lane, opp 16:31 16:53 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:43 19:02 19:24 19:44 20:04
Newton (Sandwell), Wigmore Lane, opp 16:32 16:54 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:44 19:03 19:25 19:45 20:05
Newton (Sandwell), M5 Motorway, adj 16:33 16:55 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:45 19:04 19:26 19:46 20:06
Hall End (WMids), Dartmouth Golf Course, adj 16:35 16:57 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:47 19:06 19:28 19:48 20:08
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 16:36 16:58 17:20 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:48 19:07 19:29 19:49 20:09
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 16:37 16:59 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:49 19:08 19:30 19:50 20:10
Hall End (WMids), Little Lane, Stop SA 16:38 17:00 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:50 19:09 19:31 19:51 20:11
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SC 16:39 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:51 19:10 19:32 19:52 20:12
Hall End (WMids), Slaithwaite Road, after 16:39 17:01 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:51 19:10 19:32 19:52 20:12
West Bromwich, Lloyd Street, adj 16:40 17:02 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:52 19:11 19:33 19:53 20:13
West Bromwich, Walsall Street 16:42 17:04 17:26 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:54 19:13 19:35 19:55 20:15
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand P 16:44 17:06 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:56 19:15 19:37 19:57 20:17
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1
Digbeth, Markets, Stop MK3 08:07 08:37 09:11 09:44 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Birmingham, Moor St Station, Stop MS3 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:46 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop BS11 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:48 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Birmingham, Colmore Circus, Stop SH10 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:49 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Birmingham, Lloyd House, Stop SQ5 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:50 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Jewellery Quarter, Water Street, Stop CN3 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:51 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Jewellery Quarter, St Paul's Metro Stop, Stop CN4 08:15 08:45 09:19 09:52 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Jewellery Quarter, Hall Street, adj 08:16 08:46 09:20 09:53 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Jewellery Quarter, Vyse Street, adj 08:17 08:47 09:21 09:54 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Hockley (Birm'ham), Great King Street, after 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:56 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hockley Circus, after 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:58 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Hockley (Birm'ham), Charleville Road, opp 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:59 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Lozells, Villa Cross, opp 08:22 08:52 09:27 10:00 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Lozells, Gibson Road, opp 08:23 08:53 09:28 10:01 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Lozells, Handsworth Park Gates, adj 08:24 08:54 09:29 10:02 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Handsworth Wood, Church Hill Road, opp 08:24 08:54 09:29 10:02 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Handsworth Wood, Church Lane, after 08:26 08:56 09:31 10:04 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Handsworth Wood, Selbourne Road, adj 08:27 08:58 09:33 10:06 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Handsworth Wood, Devonshire Road, adj 08:27 08:58 09:33 10:06 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Handsworth Wood, Somerset Road, adj 08:27 08:58 09:33 10:06 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Handsworth Wood, Hamstead Hall Road, adj 08:28 08:59 09:34 10:07 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Handsworth Wood, Park Hill Drive, adj 08:28 09:00 09:35 10:08 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Hamstead (WMids), Vernon Avenue, adj 08:29 09:00 09:35 10:08 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Hamstead (WMids), Beauchamp Avenue, adj 08:29 09:01 09:36 10:09 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Hamstead (WMids), Austin Way, opp 08:30 09:01 09:36 10:09 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Hamstead (WMids), Hamstead Railway Station, opp 08:30 09:02 09:37 10:10 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Gorse Farm, Hamstead Village, after 08:31 09:02 09:37 10:10 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Gorse Farm, Spouthouse Lane, opp 08:31 09:03 09:38 10:11 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Gorse Farm, James Road, opp 08:32 09:04 09:39 10:12 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Newton (Sandwell), Lingfield Court, opp 08:33 09:05 09:40 10:13 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Newton (Sandwell), Green Lane 08:34 09:06 09:41 10:14 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Newton (Sandwell), Valley Road, adj 08:34 09:06 09:41 10:14 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Newton (Sandwell), Heather Road, adj 08:35 09:07 09:42 10:15 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Newton (Sandwell), Bowstoke Road, opp 08:35 09:07 09:42 10:15 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Newton (Sandwell), Ray Hall Lane, opp 08:36 09:08 09:43 10:16 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Newton (Sandwell), Wigmore Lane, opp 08:37 09:09 09:44 10:17 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Newton (Sandwell), M5 Motorway, adj 08:38 09:10 09:45 10:18 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Hall End (WMids), Dartmouth Golf Course, adj 08:40 09:12 09:47 10:20 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 08:41 09:13 09:48 10:21 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 08:42 09:14 09:49 10:22 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Hall End (WMids), Little Lane, Stop SA 08:43 09:15 09:50 10:23 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SC 08:44 09:16 09:51 10:24 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Hall End (WMids), Slaithwaite Road, after 08:44 09:16 09:51 10:24 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
West Bromwich, Lloyd Street, adj 08:45 09:17 09:52 10:25 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
West Bromwich, Walsall Street 08:47 09:19 09:54 10:27 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand P 08:49 09:21 09:56 10:29 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1 16W 1
Digbeth, Markets, Stop MK3 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:35 19:01 19:31
Birmingham, Moor St Station, Stop MS3 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:37 19:03 19:33
Birmingham, Bus Mall, Stop BS11 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:39 19:05 19:35
Birmingham, Colmore Circus, Stop SH10 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:40 19:06 19:36
Birmingham, Lloyd House, Stop SQ5 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:40 19:06 19:36
Jewellery Quarter, Water Street, Stop CN3 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:42 19:08 19:38
Jewellery Quarter, St Paul's Metro Stop, Stop CN4 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:43 19:09 19:39
Jewellery Quarter, Hall Street, adj 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:44 19:10 19:40
Jewellery Quarter, Vyse Street, adj 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:45 19:11 19:41
Hockley (Birm'ham), Great King Street, after 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:46 19:12 19:42
Hockley (Birm'ham), Hockley Circus, after 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 18:48 19:14 19:44
Hockley (Birm'ham), Charleville Road, opp 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 18:49 19:15 19:45
Lozells, Villa Cross, opp 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 18:50 19:16 19:46
Lozells, Gibson Road, opp 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36 18:51 19:17 19:47
Lozells, Handsworth Park Gates, adj 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 18:52 19:18 19:48
Handsworth Wood, Church Hill Road, opp 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 18:52 19:18 19:48
Handsworth Wood, Church Lane, after 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39 18:54 19:20 19:50
Handsworth Wood, Selbourne Road, adj 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 18:56 19:22 19:52
Handsworth Wood, Devonshire Road, adj 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 18:56 19:22 19:52
Handsworth Wood, Somerset Road, adj 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 18:56 19:22 19:52
Handsworth Wood, Hamstead Hall Road, adj 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 18:57 19:23 19:53
Handsworth Wood, Park Hill Drive, adj 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 18:58 19:24 19:54
Hamstead (WMids), Vernon Avenue, adj 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 18:58 19:24 19:54
Hamstead (WMids), Beauchamp Avenue, adj 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 18:59 19:25 19:55
Hamstead (WMids), Austin Way, opp 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 18:59 19:25 19:55
Hamstead (WMids), Hamstead Railway Station, opp 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:00 19:26 19:56
Gorse Farm, Hamstead Village, after 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:00 19:26 19:56
Gorse Farm, Spouthouse Lane, opp 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:01 19:27 19:57
Gorse Farm, James Road, opp 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:02 19:28 19:58
Newton (Sandwell), Lingfield Court, opp 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:03 19:29 19:59
Newton (Sandwell), Green Lane 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:04 19:30 20:00
Newton (Sandwell), Valley Road, adj 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:04 19:30 20:00
Newton (Sandwell), Heather Road, adj 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:05 19:31 20:01
Newton (Sandwell), Bowstoke Road, opp 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:05 19:31 20:01
Newton (Sandwell), Ray Hall Lane, opp 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:06 19:32 20:02
Newton (Sandwell), Wigmore Lane, opp 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:07 19:33 20:03
Newton (Sandwell), M5 Motorway, adj 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:08 19:34 20:04
Hall End (WMids), Dartmouth Golf Course, adj 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:10 19:36 20:06
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:11 19:37 20:07
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:12 19:38 20:08
Hall End (WMids), Little Lane, Stop SA 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:13 19:39 20:09
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SC 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:14 19:40 20:10
Hall End (WMids), Slaithwaite Road, after 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:14 19:40 20:10
West Bromwich, Lloyd Street, adj 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:15 19:41 20:11
West Bromwich, Walsall Street 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:17 19:43 20:13
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand P 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:19 19:45 20:15
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:02:21 BST 2018 from source document cen_18-16W-_-y11-3.xml using schema version 2.4.