Timetable for the 18 - Coventry - Tile Hill South via Canley Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 18 - Coventry - Tile Hill South via Canley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by West Midlands Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 18 Coventry - Tile Hill South via Canley

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 18 Coventry - Tile Hill South via Canley Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Coventry - Tile Hill South via Canley Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Pool Meadow Bus Station - Station Avenue
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Tile Hill South, Station Avenue, after 06:32 09:58 12:28 14:58 07:32 18:48 17:28   10:28 10:58 11:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station 06:32 09:58 12:28 14:58 07:33 18:48 17:28   10:28 10:58 11:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Tile Hill South, Dalmeny Road, opp 06:33 09:59 12:29 14:59 07:34 18:49 17:29   10:29 10:59 11:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Tile Hill South, Marina Close, opp 06:35 10:01 12:31 15:01 07:36 18:51 17:31   10:31 11:01 11:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Westwood Heath, Bradney Green, adj 06:36 10:02 12:32 15:02 07:37 18:52 17:32 06:06 10:32 11:02 11:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Westwood Heath, Warren Green, adj 06:36 10:02 12:32 15:02 07:37 18:52 17:32 06:06 10:32 11:02 11:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Westwood Heath, Marler Road, adj 06:37 10:03 12:33 15:03 07:38 18:53 17:33 06:07 10:33 11:03 11:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Westwood Business Pk, Wolfe Road, adj 06:37 10:04 12:34 15:04 07:39 18:53 17:34 06:07 10:34 11:04 11:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Westwood Business Pk, Ten Shilling Wood, opp 06:38 10:04 12:34 15:04 07:39 18:54 17:34 06:08 10:34 11:04 11:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Westwood Business Pk, Mitchell Avenue, after 06:39 10:05 12:35 15:05 07:40 18:54 17:35 06:09 10:35 11:05 11:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Westwood Business Pk, Wendiburgh Street, adj 06:40 10:07 12:37 15:07 07:42 18:55 17:37 06:10 10:37 11:07 11:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Canley, John Ross Avenue, opp 06:41 10:08 12:38 15:08 07:43 18:56 17:38 06:11 10:38 11:08 11:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Canley, Prior Deram Walk, on 06:42 10:09 12:39 15:09 07:44 18:57 17:39 06:12 10:39 11:09 11:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Canley, Fletchamstead Highway, before 06:43 10:11 12:41 15:11 07:46 18:59 17:41 06:13 10:41 11:11 11:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Whoberley, Torrington Avenue, adj 06:45 10:12 12:42 15:12 07:47 19:00 17:43 06:15 10:42 11:12 11:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, adj 06:47 10:15 12:45 15:15 07:50 19:03 17:45 06:17 10:45 11:15 11:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Hearsall Common, Business Park, opp 06:48 10:16 12:46 15:16 07:51 19:04 17:46 06:18 10:46 11:16 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, opp 06:49 10:17 12:47 15:17 07:52 19:05 17:48 06:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 06:49 10:17 12:47 15:17 07:52 19:05 17:48 06:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Spon End, Queensland Avenue, adj 06:51 10:19 12:49 15:19 07:54 19:06 17:50 06:21 10:49 11:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Spon End, Farman Road, opp 06:51 10:19 12:49 15:19 07:55 19:07 17:51 06:21 10:49 11:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Spon End, The Arches, after 06:52 10:20 12:50 15:20 07:55 19:07 17:51 06:22 10:50 11:20 11:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Spon End, Albany Road, opp 06:53 10:21 12:51 15:21 07:57 19:08 17:53 06:23 10:51 11:21 11:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Coventry, Starley Road, Stop CR1 06:54 10:22 12:52 15:22 07:58 19:09 17:54 06:24 10:52 11:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Coventry, St Johns Church, Stop CS4 06:59 10:27 12:57 15:27 08:04 19:14 18:00 06:29 10:57 11:27 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Coventry, Well Street, Stop BS3 07:01 10:29 12:59 15:29 08:05 19:15 18:01 06:31 10:59 11:29 11:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand L 07:02 10:30 13:00 15:30 08:07 19:16 18:03 06:32 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Tile Hill South, Station Avenue, after 15:28 15:58 16:28 18:00 08:02 07:02 09:02 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 09:30 11:58 14:28
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station 15:28 15:58 16:28 18:00 08:03 07:02 09:03 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 09:30 11:58 14:28
Tile Hill South, Dalmeny Road, opp 15:29 15:59 16:29 18:01 08:04 07:03 09:04 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 09:31 11:59 14:29
Tile Hill South, Marina Close, opp 15:31 16:01 16:31 18:03 08:06 07:05 09:06 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 09:33 12:01 14:31
Westwood Heath, Bradney Green, adj 15:32 16:02 16:32 18:04 08:07 07:06 09:07 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 09:34 12:02 14:32
Westwood Heath, Warren Green, adj 15:32 16:02 16:32 18:04 08:07 07:06 09:07 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 09:34 12:02 14:32
Westwood Heath, Marler Road, adj 15:33 16:03 16:33 18:05 08:08 07:07 09:08 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 09:35 12:03 14:33
Westwood Business Pk, Wolfe Road, adj 15:34 16:04 16:34 18:05 08:09 07:08 09:08 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 09:36 12:04 14:34
Westwood Business Pk, Ten Shilling Wood, opp 15:34 16:04 16:34 18:06 08:09 07:08 09:09 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 09:36 12:04 14:34
Westwood Business Pk, Mitchell Avenue, after 15:35 16:05 16:35 18:07 08:10 07:09 09:10 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 09:37 12:05 14:35
Westwood Business Pk, Wendiburgh Street, adj 15:37 16:07 16:37 18:08 08:12 07:11 09:11 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 09:39 12:07 14:37
Canley, John Ross Avenue, opp 15:38 16:08 16:38 18:09 08:13 07:12 09:12 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 09:40 12:08 14:38
Canley, Prior Deram Walk, on 15:39 16:09 16:39 18:10 08:14 07:13 09:13 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 09:41 12:09 14:39
Canley, Fletchamstead Highway, before 15:41 16:11 16:41 18:12 08:16 07:15 09:15 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 09:43 12:11 14:41
Whoberley, Torrington Avenue, adj 15:43 16:13 16:43 18:14 08:17 07:17 09:17 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 09:44 12:12 14:42
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, adj 15:45 16:15 16:45 18:16 08:20 07:19 09:19 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 09:47 12:15 14:45
Hearsall Common, Business Park, opp 15:46 16:16 16:46 18:17 08:21 07:20 09:20 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 09:48 12:16 14:46
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, opp 15:48 16:18 16:48 18:19 08:22 07:22 09:22 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 09:49 12:17 14:47
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 15:48 16:18 16:48 18:19 08:22 07:22 09:22 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 09:49 12:17 14:47
Spon End, Queensland Avenue, adj 15:50 16:20 16:50 18:21 08:24 07:23 09:24 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 09:51 12:19 14:49
Spon End, Farman Road, opp 15:51 16:21 16:51 18:21 08:25 07:24 09:24 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 09:51 12:19 14:49
Spon End, The Arches, after 15:51 16:21 16:51 18:22 08:25 07:24 09:25 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 09:52 12:20 14:50
Spon End, Albany Road, opp 15:53 16:23 16:53 18:23 08:27 07:25 09:26 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 09:53 12:21 14:51
Coventry, Starley Road, Stop CR1 15:54 16:24 16:54 18:24 08:28 07:26 09:27 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 09:54 12:22 14:52
Coventry, St Johns Church, Stop CS4 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:29 08:34 07:31 09:33 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 09:59 12:27 14:57
Coventry, Well Street, Stop BS3 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:31 08:35 07:32 09:34 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 10:01 12:29 14:59
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand L 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:32 08:37 07:33 09:36 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 10:02 12:30 15:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Tile Hill South, Station Avenue, after   08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station   08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Tile Hill South, Dalmeny Road, opp   08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Tile Hill South, Marina Close, opp   08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Westwood Heath, Bradney Green, adj 06:06 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Westwood Heath, Warren Green, adj 06:06 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Westwood Heath, Marler Road, adj 06:07 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Westwood Business Pk, Wolfe Road, adj 06:07 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Westwood Business Pk, Ten Shilling Wood, opp 06:08 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Westwood Business Pk, Mitchell Avenue, after 06:09 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Westwood Business Pk, Wendiburgh Street, adj 06:10 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Canley, John Ross Avenue, opp 06:11 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Canley, Prior Deram Walk, on 06:12 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Canley, Fletchamstead Highway, before 06:13 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Whoberley, Torrington Avenue, adj 06:15 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, adj 06:17 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Hearsall Common, Business Park, opp 06:18 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, opp 06:19 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 06:19 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Spon End, Queensland Avenue, adj 06:21 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Spon End, Farman Road, opp 06:21 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Spon End, The Arches, after 06:22 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Spon End, Albany Road, opp 06:23 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Coventry, Starley Road, Stop CR1 06:24 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Coventry, St Johns Church, Stop CS4 06:29 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Coventry, Well Street, Stop BS3 06:31 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand L 06:32 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Tile Hill South, Station Avenue, after 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:00 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 06:32 07:02 07:32
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:00 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 06:32 07:02 07:32
Tile Hill South, Dalmeny Road, opp 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:01 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 06:33 07:03 07:33
Tile Hill South, Marina Close, opp 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:03 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 06:35 07:05 07:35
Westwood Heath, Bradney Green, adj 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:04 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 06:36 07:06 07:36
Westwood Heath, Warren Green, adj 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:04 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 06:36 07:06 07:36
Westwood Heath, Marler Road, adj 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:05 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 06:37 07:07 07:37
Westwood Business Pk, Wolfe Road, adj 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:05 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 06:37 07:07 07:37
Westwood Business Pk, Ten Shilling Wood, opp 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:06 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 06:38 07:08 07:38
Westwood Business Pk, Mitchell Avenue, after 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:06 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 06:39 07:09 07:39
Westwood Business Pk, Wendiburgh Street, adj 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 06:40 07:10 07:40
Canley, John Ross Avenue, opp 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 06:41 07:11 07:41
Canley, Prior Deram Walk, on 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 06:42 07:12 07:42
Canley, Fletchamstead Highway, before 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 06:43 07:13 07:43
Whoberley, Torrington Avenue, adj 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 06:45 07:15 07:45
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, adj 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 06:47 07:17 07:47
Hearsall Common, Business Park, opp 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 06:48 07:18 07:48
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, opp 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 06:49 07:19 07:49
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 06:49 07:19 07:49
Spon End, Queensland Avenue, adj 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 06:51 07:21 07:51
Spon End, Farman Road, opp 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 06:51 07:21 07:51
Spon End, The Arches, after 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 06:52 07:22 07:52
Spon End, Albany Road, opp 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 06:53 07:23 07:53
Coventry, Starley Road, Stop CR1 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 06:54 07:24 07:54
Coventry, St Johns Church, Stop CS4 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 06:59 07:29 07:59
Coventry, Well Street, Stop BS3 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 07:01 07:31 08:01
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand L 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 07:02 07:32 08:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Tile Hill South, Station Avenue, after 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41
Tile Hill South, Dalmeny Road, opp 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42
Tile Hill South, Marina Close, opp 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44
Westwood Heath, Bradney Green, adj 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
Westwood Heath, Warren Green, adj 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45
Westwood Heath, Marler Road, adj 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Westwood Business Pk, Wolfe Road, adj 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46
Westwood Business Pk, Ten Shilling Wood, opp 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47
Westwood Business Pk, Mitchell Avenue, after 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48
Westwood Business Pk, Wendiburgh Street, adj 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49
Canley, John Ross Avenue, opp 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50
Canley, Prior Deram Walk, on 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51
Canley, Fletchamstead Highway, before 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52
Whoberley, Torrington Avenue, adj 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, adj 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56
Hearsall Common, Business Park, opp 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, opp 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58
Spon End, Queensland Avenue, adj 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Spon End, Farman Road, opp 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Spon End, The Arches, after 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01
Spon End, Albany Road, opp 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02
Coventry, Starley Road, Stop CR1 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Coventry, St Johns Church, Stop CS4 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Coventry, Well Street, Stop BS3 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand L 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Tile Hill South, Station Avenue, after 17:11 17:41 07:42 08:42 09:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station 17:11 17:41 07:42 08:42 09:42 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Tile Hill South, Dalmeny Road, opp 17:12 17:42 07:43 08:43 09:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Tile Hill South, Marina Close, opp 17:14 17:44 07:45 08:45 09:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Westwood Heath, Bradney Green, adj 17:15 17:45 07:46 08:46 09:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Westwood Heath, Warren Green, adj 17:15 17:45 07:46 08:46 09:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Westwood Heath, Marler Road, adj 17:16 17:46 07:47 08:47 09:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Westwood Business Pk, Wolfe Road, adj 17:16 17:46 07:47 08:47 09:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Westwood Business Pk, Ten Shilling Wood, opp 17:17 17:47 07:48 08:48 09:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Westwood Business Pk, Mitchell Avenue, after 17:18 17:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Westwood Business Pk, Wendiburgh Street, adj 17:19 17:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Canley, John Ross Avenue, opp 17:20 17:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Canley, Prior Deram Walk, on 17:21 17:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Canley, Fletchamstead Highway, before 17:22 17:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Whoberley, Torrington Avenue, adj 17:24 17:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, adj 17:26 17:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hearsall Common, Business Park, opp 17:27 17:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, opp 17:28 17:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 17:28 17:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Spon End, Queensland Avenue, adj 17:30 18:00 07:59 08:59 09:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Spon End, Farman Road, opp 17:30 18:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Spon End, The Arches, after 17:31 18:01 08:00 09:00 10:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Spon End, Albany Road, opp 17:32 18:02 08:01 09:01 10:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Coventry, Starley Road, Stop CR1 17:33 18:03 08:02 09:02 10:02 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Coventry, St Johns Church, Stop CS4 17:38 18:08 08:07 09:07 10:07 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Coventry, Well Street, Stop BS3 17:40 18:10 08:08 09:08 10:08 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand L 17:41 18:11 08:09 09:09 10:09 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand L 22:12 23:12 11:24 13:54 16:24 07:33 08:03 08:32 08:48 09:58 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:54
Coventry, Cross Cheaping, Stop BS4 22:14 23:14 11:27 13:57 16:27 07:36 08:06 08:35 08:51 10:01 10:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Coventry, St Johns Church, Stop CS1 22:16 23:16 11:28 13:58 16:28 07:37 08:07 08:36 08:52 10:02 10:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Coventry, Starley Road, Stop CR4 22:17 23:17 11:30 14:00 16:30 07:39 08:09 08:38 08:54 10:04 10:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Spon End, Albany Road, adj 22:18 23:18 11:31 14:01 16:31 07:40 08:10 08:39 08:55 10:05 10:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Spon End, The Arches, before 22:18 23:18 11:32 14:02 16:32 07:41 08:11 08:40 08:56 10:06 10:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Spon End, Farman Road, adj 22:19 23:19 11:33 14:03 16:33 07:42 08:12 08:41 08:57 10:07 10:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Chapel Fields, Earlsdon Avenue North, adj 22:20 23:20 11:34 14:04 16:34 07:43 08:13 08:42 08:58 10:08 10:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 22:21 23:21 11:35 14:05 16:35 07:44 08:14 08:43 08:59 10:09 10:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, adj 22:22 23:22 11:36 14:06 16:36 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:00 10:10 10:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Hearsall Common, Business Park, adj 22:22 23:22 11:36 14:06 16:36 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:00 10:10 10:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, opp 22:23 23:23 11:37 14:07 16:37 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:01 10:11 10:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Canley, Fletchamstead Highway, after 22:28 23:28 11:42 14:12 16:43 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:06 10:16 10:42 15:13 15:43 16:13
Canley, Prior Deram Walk, on 22:30 23:30 11:44 14:14 16:45 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:08 10:18 10:44 15:15 15:45 16:15
Canley, John Ross Avenue, opp 22:30 23:30 11:44 14:14 16:45 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:08 10:18 10:44 15:15 15:45 16:15
Westwood Business Pk, Wendiburgh Street, opp 22:31 23:31 11:45 14:15 16:46 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:09 10:19 10:45 15:16 15:46 16:16
Westwood Business Pk, Mitchell Avenue, before 22:32 23:32 11:46 14:16 16:47 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:10 10:20 10:46 15:17 15:47 16:17
Westwood Business Pk, Ten Shilling Wood, adj 22:32 23:32 11:46 14:16 16:47 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:10 10:20 10:46 15:17 15:47 16:17
Westwood Business Pk, Wolfe Road, opp 22:33 23:33 11:47 14:17 16:48 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:11 10:21 10:47 15:18 15:48 16:18
Westwood Heath, Marler Road, opp 22:33 23:33 11:47 14:17 16:48 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:11 10:21 10:47 15:18 15:48 16:18
Westwood Heath, Warren Green, opp 22:34 23:34 11:48 14:18 16:49 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:12 10:22 10:48 15:19 15:49 16:19
Westwood Heath, Bradney Green, opp 22:35 23:35 11:49 14:19 16:50 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:13 10:23 10:49 15:20 15:50 16:20
Tile Hill South, Marina Close, adj 22:35 23:35 11:49 14:19 16:50 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:13 10:23 10:49 15:20 15:50 16:20
Tile Hill South, Dalmeny Road, adj 22:36 23:36 11:50 14:20 16:51 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:14 10:24 10:50 15:21 15:51 16:21
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station 22:37 23:37 11:51 14:21 16:52 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:15 10:25 10:51 15:22 15:52 16:22
Tile Hill South, Station Avenue, after 22:39 23:39 11:53 14:23 16:54 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:17 10:27 10:53 15:24 15:54 16:24
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand L 17:24 06:34 18:24 10:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 17:54 06:04 07:04 19:12 20:12 21:12 09:18
Coventry, Cross Cheaping, Stop BS4 17:27 06:36 18:26 10:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 17:57 06:06 07:06 19:14 20:14 21:14 09:21
Coventry, St Johns Church, Stop CS1 17:28 06:38 18:28 10:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 17:58 06:08 07:08 19:16 20:16 21:16 09:22
Coventry, Starley Road, Stop CR4 17:30 06:39 18:29 11:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 18:00 06:09 07:09 19:17 20:17 21:17 09:24
Spon End, Albany Road, adj 17:31 06:40 18:30 11:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 18:01 06:10 07:10 19:18 20:18 21:18 09:25
Spon End, The Arches, before 17:32 06:40 18:30 11:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 18:02 06:10 07:10 19:18 20:18 21:18 09:26
Spon End, Farman Road, adj 17:33 06:41 18:31 11:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 18:03 06:11 07:11 19:19 20:19 21:19 09:27
Chapel Fields, Earlsdon Avenue North, adj 17:34 06:42 18:32 11:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 18:04 06:12 07:12 19:20 20:20 21:20 09:28
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 17:35 06:43 18:33 11:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 18:05 06:13 07:13 19:21 20:21 21:21 09:29
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, adj 17:36 06:44 18:34 11:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 18:06 06:14 07:14 19:22 20:22 21:22 09:30
Hearsall Common, Business Park, adj 17:36 06:44 18:34 11:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 18:06 06:14 07:14 19:22 20:22 21:22 09:30
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, opp 17:37 06:45 18:35 11:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 18:07 06:15 07:15 19:23 20:23 21:23 09:31
Canley, Fletchamstead Highway, after 17:43 06:50 18:40 11:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 18:12 06:20 07:20 19:28 20:28 21:28 09:36
Canley, Prior Deram Walk, on 17:45 06:52 18:42 11:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 18:14 06:22 07:22 19:30 20:30 21:30 09:38
Canley, John Ross Avenue, opp 17:45 06:52 18:42 11:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 18:14 06:22 07:22 19:30 20:30 21:30 09:38
Westwood Business Pk, Wendiburgh Street, opp 17:46 06:53 18:43 11:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 18:15 06:23 07:23 19:31 20:31 21:31 09:39
Westwood Business Pk, Mitchell Avenue, before 17:47 06:54 18:44 11:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 18:16 06:24 07:24 19:32 20:32 21:32 09:40
Westwood Business Pk, Ten Shilling Wood, adj 17:47 06:54 18:44 11:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 18:16 06:24 07:24 19:32 20:32 21:32 09:40
Westwood Business Pk, Wolfe Road, opp 17:48 06:55 18:45 11:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 18:17 06:25 07:25 19:33 20:33 21:33 09:41
Westwood Heath, Marler Road, opp 17:48 06:55 18:45 11:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 18:17 06:25 07:25 19:33 20:33 21:33 09:41
Westwood Heath, Warren Green, opp 17:49 06:56 18:46 11:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 18:18 06:26 07:26 19:34 20:34 21:34 09:42
Westwood Heath, Bradney Green, opp 17:50 06:57 18:47 11:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 18:19 06:27 07:27 19:35 20:35 21:35 09:43
Tile Hill South, Marina Close, adj 17:50 06:57 18:47 11:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 18:19 06:27 07:27 19:35 20:35 21:35 09:43
Tile Hill South, Dalmeny Road, adj 17:51 06:58 18:48 11:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 18:20 06:28 07:28 19:36 20:36 21:36 09:44
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station 17:52 06:59 18:49 11:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 18:21 06:29 07:29 19:37 20:37 21:37 09:45
Tile Hill South, Station Avenue, after 17:54 07:01 18:51 11:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 18:23 06:31 07:31 19:39 20:39 21:39 09:47
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand L 11:54 14:24 16:54
Coventry, Cross Cheaping, Stop BS4 11:57 14:27 16:57
Coventry, St Johns Church, Stop CS1 11:58 14:28 16:58
Coventry, Starley Road, Stop CR4 12:00 14:30 17:00
Spon End, Albany Road, adj 12:01 14:31 17:01
Spon End, The Arches, before 12:02 14:32 17:02
Spon End, Farman Road, adj 12:03 14:33 17:03
Chapel Fields, Earlsdon Avenue North, adj 12:04 14:34 17:04
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 12:05 14:35 17:05
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, adj 12:06 14:36 17:06
Hearsall Common, Business Park, adj 12:06 14:36 17:06
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, opp 12:07 14:37 17:07
Canley, Fletchamstead Highway, after 12:12 14:42 17:13
Canley, Prior Deram Walk, on 12:14 14:44 17:15
Canley, John Ross Avenue, opp 12:14 14:44 17:15
Westwood Business Pk, Wendiburgh Street, opp 12:15 14:45 17:16
Westwood Business Pk, Mitchell Avenue, before 12:16 14:46 17:17
Westwood Business Pk, Ten Shilling Wood, adj 12:16 14:46 17:17
Westwood Business Pk, Wolfe Road, opp 12:17 14:47 17:18
Westwood Heath, Marler Road, opp 12:17 14:47 17:18
Westwood Heath, Warren Green, opp 12:18 14:48 17:19
Westwood Heath, Bradney Green, opp 12:19 14:49 17:20
Tile Hill South, Marina Close, adj 12:19 14:49 17:20
Tile Hill South, Dalmeny Road, adj 12:20 14:50 17:21
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station 12:21 14:51 17:22
Tile Hill South, Station Avenue, after 12:23 14:53 17:24
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand L 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 06:04
Coventry, Cross Cheaping, Stop BS4 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 06:06
Coventry, St Johns Church, Stop CS1 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 06:08
Coventry, Starley Road, Stop CR4 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 06:09
Spon End, Albany Road, adj 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 06:10
Spon End, The Arches, before 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 06:10
Spon End, Farman Road, adj 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 06:11
Chapel Fields, Earlsdon Avenue North, adj 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 06:12
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 06:13
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, adj 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 06:14
Hearsall Common, Business Park, adj 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 06:14
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, opp 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 06:15
Canley, Fletchamstead Highway, after 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 06:20
Canley, Prior Deram Walk, on 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 06:22
Canley, John Ross Avenue, opp 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 06:22
Westwood Business Pk, Wendiburgh Street, opp 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 06:23
Westwood Business Pk, Mitchell Avenue, before 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 06:24
Westwood Business Pk, Ten Shilling Wood, adj 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 06:24
Westwood Business Pk, Wolfe Road, opp 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 06:25
Westwood Heath, Marler Road, opp 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 06:25
Westwood Heath, Warren Green, opp 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 06:26
Westwood Heath, Bradney Green, opp 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 06:27
Tile Hill South, Marina Close, adj 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 06:27
Tile Hill South, Dalmeny Road, adj 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 06:28
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 06:29
Tile Hill South, Station Avenue, after 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 06:31
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand L 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 18:24 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 08:04 08:54 09:24 09:54
Coventry, Cross Cheaping, Stop BS4 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 18:26 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 08:06 08:57 09:27 09:57
Coventry, St Johns Church, Stop CS1 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 18:28 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 08:08 08:58 09:28 09:58
Coventry, Starley Road, Stop CR4 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 18:29 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 08:09 09:00 09:30 10:00
Spon End, Albany Road, adj 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 18:30 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 08:10 09:01 09:31 10:01
Spon End, The Arches, before 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 18:30 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18 08:10 09:02 09:32 10:02
Spon End, Farman Road, adj 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 18:31 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 08:11 09:03 09:33 10:03
Chapel Fields, Earlsdon Avenue North, adj 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:02 18:32 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 08:12 09:04 09:34 10:04
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 18:33 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 08:13 09:05 09:35 10:05
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, adj 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 18:34 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 08:14 09:06 09:36 10:06
Hearsall Common, Business Park, adj 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 18:34 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 08:14 09:06 09:36 10:06
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, opp 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 18:35 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 08:15 09:07 09:37 10:07
Canley, Fletchamstead Highway, after 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 18:40 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 08:21 09:12 09:42 10:12
Canley, Prior Deram Walk, on 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 18:42 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 08:23 09:14 09:44 10:14
Canley, John Ross Avenue, opp 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 18:42 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 08:23 09:14 09:44 10:14
Westwood Business Pk, Wendiburgh Street, opp 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 18:43 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 08:24 09:15 09:45 10:15
Westwood Business Pk, Mitchell Avenue, before 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 18:44 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 08:25 09:16 09:46 10:16
Westwood Business Pk, Ten Shilling Wood, adj 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 18:44 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 08:25 09:16 09:46 10:16
Westwood Business Pk, Wolfe Road, opp 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 18:45 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 08:26 09:17 09:47 10:17
Westwood Heath, Marler Road, opp 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 18:45 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 08:26 09:17 09:47 10:17
Westwood Heath, Warren Green, opp 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 18:46 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 08:27 09:18 09:48 10:18
Westwood Heath, Bradney Green, opp 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 18:47 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 08:28 09:19 09:49 10:19
Tile Hill South, Marina Close, adj 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 18:47 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 08:28 09:19 09:49 10:19
Tile Hill South, Dalmeny Road, adj 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 18:48 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 08:29 09:20 09:50 10:20
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 18:49 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 08:30 09:21 09:51 10:21
Tile Hill South, Station Avenue, after 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 18:51 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 08:32 09:23 09:53 10:23
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand L 10:24 10:54 11:24 08:24
Coventry, Cross Cheaping, Stop BS4 10:27 10:57 11:27 08:26
Coventry, St Johns Church, Stop CS1 10:28 10:58 11:28 08:28
Coventry, Starley Road, Stop CR4 10:30 11:00 11:30 08:29
Spon End, Albany Road, adj 10:31 11:01 11:31 08:30
Spon End, The Arches, before 10:32 11:02 11:32 08:30
Spon End, Farman Road, adj 10:33 11:03 11:33 08:31
Chapel Fields, Earlsdon Avenue North, adj 10:34 11:04 11:34 08:32
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 10:35 11:05 11:35 08:33
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, adj 10:36 11:06 11:36 08:34
Hearsall Common, Business Park, adj 10:36 11:06 11:36 08:34
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, opp 10:37 11:07 11:37 08:35
Canley, Fletchamstead Highway, after 10:42 11:12 11:42 08:41
Canley, Prior Deram Walk, on 10:44 11:14 11:44 08:43
Canley, John Ross Avenue, opp 10:44 11:14 11:44 08:43
Westwood Business Pk, Wendiburgh Street, opp 10:45 11:15 11:45 08:44
Westwood Business Pk, Mitchell Avenue, before 10:46 11:16 11:46 08:45
Westwood Business Pk, Ten Shilling Wood, adj 10:46 11:16 11:46 08:45
Westwood Business Pk, Wolfe Road, opp 10:47 11:17 11:47 08:46
Westwood Heath, Marler Road, opp 10:47 11:17 11:47 08:46
Westwood Heath, Warren Green, opp 10:48 11:18 11:48 08:47
Westwood Heath, Bradney Green, opp 10:49 11:19 11:49 08:48
Tile Hill South, Marina Close, adj 10:49 11:19 11:49 08:48
Tile Hill South, Dalmeny Road, adj 10:50 11:20 11:50 08:49
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station 10:51 11:21 11:51 08:50
Tile Hill South, Station Avenue, after 10:53 11:23 11:53 08:52
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand L 07:12 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Coventry, Cross Cheaping, Stop BS4 07:14 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Coventry, St Johns Church, Stop CS1 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Coventry, Starley Road, Stop CR4 07:17 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Spon End, Albany Road, adj 07:18 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Spon End, The Arches, before 07:18 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Spon End, Farman Road, adj 07:19 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Chapel Fields, Earlsdon Avenue North, adj 07:20 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 07:21 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, adj 07:22 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Hearsall Common, Business Park, adj 07:22 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, opp 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Canley, Fletchamstead Highway, after 07:28 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Canley, Prior Deram Walk, on 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Canley, John Ross Avenue, opp 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Westwood Business Pk, Wendiburgh Street, opp 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Westwood Business Pk, Mitchell Avenue, before 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Westwood Business Pk, Ten Shilling Wood, adj 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Westwood Business Pk, Wolfe Road, opp 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Westwood Heath, Marler Road, opp 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Westwood Heath, Warren Green, opp 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Westwood Heath, Bradney Green, opp 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Tile Hill South, Marina Close, adj 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Tile Hill South, Dalmeny Road, adj 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Tile Hill South, Station Avenue, after 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand L 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Coventry, Cross Cheaping, Stop BS4 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Coventry, St Johns Church, Stop CS1 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Coventry, Starley Road, Stop CR4 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Spon End, Albany Road, adj 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Spon End, The Arches, before 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Spon End, Farman Road, adj 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Chapel Fields, Earlsdon Avenue North, adj 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, adj 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Hearsall Common, Business Park, adj 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Canley, Fletchamstead Highway, after 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Canley, Prior Deram Walk, on 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Canley, John Ross Avenue, opp 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Westwood Business Pk, Wendiburgh Street, opp 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Westwood Business Pk, Mitchell Avenue, before 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Westwood Business Pk, Ten Shilling Wood, adj 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Westwood Business Pk, Wolfe Road, opp 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Westwood Heath, Marler Road, opp 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Westwood Heath, Warren Green, opp 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Westwood Heath, Bradney Green, opp 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Tile Hill South, Marina Close, adj 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Tile Hill South, Dalmeny Road, adj 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Tile Hill South, Station Avenue, after 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 13:28:47 BST 2018 from source document cen_41-18-C-y11-4.xml using schema version 2.4.