Timetable for the 180 - Tile Hill - Heart Of England School Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 180 - Tile Hill - Heart Of England School Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mike De Courcey Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 180 Tile Hill - Heart Of England School

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 180 Tile Hill - Heart Of England School Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Tile Hill - Heart Of England School Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Wickman's - Heart of England School
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Solihull School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  180 1
Tanyard Farm, Wickman's, opp 08:18
Tanyard Farm, Tile Hill Lane 08:19
Tanyard Farm, Tanners Lane, opp 08:20
Tile Hill South, Torrington Avenue, adj 08:20
Tile Hill South, Tile Hill Rail Station 08:21
Tile Hill South, Charter Avenue, adj 08:22
Tile Hill South, Westwood Heath Road, adj 08:23
Tile Hill South, Peeping Tom, on 08:25
Tile Hill South, Water Tower, on 08:26
Burton Green/Warwks, Cromwell Lane, Opp 08:28
Carol Green, Red Lane, opp 08:28
Balsall Common, Catchems Corner 08:32
Balsall Common, Blythe Avenue, opp 08:33
Balsall Common, Kenilworth Road, after 08:34
Balsall Common, Heart of England School, opp 08:35
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Solihull School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 11:55:47 BST 2018 from source document cen_16-180-C-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.