Timetable for the 181 - Heart Of England School - Parkhill Estate Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 181 - Heart Of England School - Parkhill Estate Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mike De Courcey Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 181 Heart Of England School - Parkhill Estate

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 181 Heart Of England School - Parkhill Estate Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Heart Of England School - Parkhill Estate Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Heart of England School - Parkhill Estate Terminus
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Solihull School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  181 1
Balsall Common, Heart of England School, opp 15:40
Balsall Common, Blythe Avenue, adj 15:41
Balsall Common, Catchems Corner 15:42
Carol Green, Little Beanit Farm, opp 15:44
Carol Green, Bridge, on 15:45
Carol Green, Nailcote Lane, opp 15:46
Carol Green, Lant Close, opp 15:49
Tile Hill South, Conway Avenue, adj 15:50
Tanyard Farm, Tanners Lane, adj 15:51
Tanyard Farm, Tile Hill Lane 15:51
Tanyard Farm, Wickman's, adj 15:53
Eastern Green, Bannerbrook Park, adj 15:54
Eastern Green, Massey Ferguson Works, adj 15:54
Eastern Green, Broad Lane, adj 15:55
Eastern Green, Farcroft Avenue, adj 15:56
Eastern Green, Hawthorn Lane, opp 15:58
Eastern Green, Vesey & Sharples Works, opp 16:00
Allesley Green, Tudor Avenue, opp 16:01
Allesley Green, Parkhill Estate Terminus, adj 16:05
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Solihull School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 11:55:54 BST 2018 from source document cen_16-181-C-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.