Timetable for the 182 - Heart Of England School - Eastern Green Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 182 - Heart Of England School - Eastern Green Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mike De Courcey Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 182 Heart Of England School - Eastern Green

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 182 Heart Of England School - Eastern Green Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Heart Of England School - Eastern Green Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Heart of England School - Alspath Lane
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Solihull School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  182 1
Balsall Common, Heart of England School, opp 15:40
Balsall Common, The White Horse, opp 15:40
Balsall Common, Balsall Common Main Island, after 15:42
Balsall Common, Chapel Drive, opp 15:43
Balsall Common, Kenilworth Road, after 15:44
Berkswell, Coventry Road, opp 15:49
Four Oaks/Solihull, Home Farm, adj 15:50
Four Oaks/Solihull, Four Oaks, on 15:52
Pickford Green, James Dawson Drive, opp 16:00
Pickford Green, Oak Lane, adj 16:00
Pickford Green, Pickford Grange Lane, opp 16:00
Eastern Green, Despard Road, opp 16:01
Eastern Green, Rose Cottage Flats, opp 16:02
Eastern Green, Sutton Avenue, opp 16:02
Eastern Green, Windermere Avenue, opp 16:02
Allesley Green, Alspath Lane 16:03
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Solihull School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 11:56:02 BST 2018 from source document cen_16-182-C-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.