Timetable for the 183 - Heart Of England School - Meriden Millisons Wood Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 183 - Heart Of England School - Meriden Millisons Wood Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mike De Courcey Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 183 Heart Of England School - Meriden Millisons Wood

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 183 Heart Of England School - Meriden Millisons Wood Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Heart Of England School - Meriden Millisons Wood Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Heart of England School - Albert Road
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Solihull School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  183
Balsall Common, Heart of England School, opp 15:40
Balsall Common, The White Horse, opp 15:40
Balsall Common, Balsall Common Main Island, after 15:40
Balsall Common, Chapel Drive, opp 15:41
Berkswell, Park Lane, opp 15:42
Barston, Bradnocks Marsh, on 15:44
Hampton in Arden, Marsh Lane, adj 15:45
Stonebridge (WMids), Cornets End Lane, opp 15:46
Meriden, Meriden Green, on 15:48
Meriden, Leys Lane, adj 15:49
Meriden, Church Lane, opp 15:50
Millison's Wood, Showell Lane, adj 15:51
Millison's Wood, Albert Road, opp 15:53
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 11:56:10 BST 2018 from source document cen_16-183-C-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.