Timetable for the 202 - Halesowen - Bromsgrove Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 202 - Halesowen - Bromsgrove Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 202 Halesowen - Bromsgrove

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 202 Halesowen - Bromsgrove Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Halesowen - Bromsgrove Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Halesowen Bus Station - Bromsgrove Bus Station
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 2 202 3
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 3 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:32 06:40 08:05 08:05
Bromsgrove, All Saints Road, Adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:33 06:41 08:06 08:06
Bromsgrove, Oakland grove, Adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:33 06:41 08:06 08:06
Bromsgrove, Upland Road, adj 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:34 06:42 08:07 08:07
Lickey End, Hillside Drive, Adj 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:35 06:43 08:08 08:08
Lickey End, School, Adj 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:36 06:44 08:09 08:08
Marlbrook (Worcs), Braces Lane, Adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:38 06:46 08:11 08:11
Marlbrook (Worcs), Marlbrook Lane, Adj 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:39 06:47 08:12 08:11
Marlbrook (Worcs), Lickey Rock, Opp 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:39 06:47 08:12 08:11
Upper Marlbrook, Lickey Grange Drive, opp 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:40 06:48 08:13 08:12
Lickey, Lickey Square, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:41 06:49 08:14 08:13
Lickey, Parish Hall, adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 17:42 06:50 08:15 08:14
Lickey, Rose and Crown, Adj 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:43 06:51 08:16 08:15
Lickey, Rose Hill, E-bound 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44 06:52 08:17 08:16
Rednal (WMids), Rednal Island, after                       08:16
Cofton Hacket, Middle Drive, adj                       08:17
Rednal (WMids), Rover Works Gate Q                       08:19
Rednal (WMids), Edgewood Road, opp                       08:20
Rednal (WMids), Hare & Hounds, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:45 06:53 08:18  
Rednal (WMids), Meadvale Road, opp 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:45 06:53 08:18 08:21
Rubery, Ridgewater Close, adj 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 06:54 08:19 08:22
Rubery, Cliff Rock Road, opp 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 06:54 08:19 08:23
Rubery, Leach Heath Lane, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:47 06:55 08:20 08:24
Rubery, Beverley Road, Adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:47 06:55 08:20 08:24
Rubery (Worcs), Rose & Crown, opp 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:48 06:56 08:21 08:25
Rubery (Worcs), St. Chads Church, Adj 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:48 06:56 08:21 08:25
Rubery, Post Office, Adj 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:49 06:57 08:22 08:26
Each Way, Birch Road, after 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 06:58 08:23 08:27
Each Way, Waseley Hills School 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51 06:59 08:24 08:28
Rubery, Gunner Lane 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51 06:59 08:24 08:28
Rubery, Cleves Road 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:52 07:00 08:25 08:29
Rubery, Leasowe Road 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:53 07:01 08:26 08:30
Frankley (Birm'ham), Rubery Lane South 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:53 07:01 08:26 08:30
Frankley (Birm'ham), Reaside Junior School 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:53 07:01 08:26 08:30
Frankley (Birm'ham), Crompton Road 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:55 07:03 08:28 08:32
Frankley (Birm'ham), Gannow Manor Crescent 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:55 07:03 08:28 08:32
Frankley (Birm'ham), Ormond Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:56 07:04 08:29 08:33
Frankley (Birm'ham), Gannow Shopping Centre 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:57 07:05 08:30 08:34
Frankley (Birm'ham), Old Stone Close 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:58 07:06 08:31 08:35
Frankley (Birm'ham), Holly Hill Shopping Centre, adj 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:00 07:08 08:33 08:37
Frankley (Birm'ham), Holly Hill Road, before 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 07:10 08:35 08:39
Frankley (Birm'ham), Savernake Close, before 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 07:10 08:35 08:39
Frankley (Birm'ham), Brightstone Road 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 07:10 08:35 08:39
Frankley (Birm'ham), Titania Close 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 07:10 08:35 08:39
Allens Cross, Wareham Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:03 07:11 08:36 08:40
Allens Cross, Egghill Lane, before 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:03 07:11 08:36 08:40
Kitwell, Ravenhayes Lane, after 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:06 07:14 08:39 08:43
Kitwell, Harlech Close 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:07 18:07 07:15 08:40 08:44
Kitwell, Rothesay Croft, adj 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:07 18:07 07:15 08:40 08:44
Bartley Green, King Edwards School, before 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:08 07:16 08:41 08:45
Bartley Green, Scotland Lane, after 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:08 07:16 08:41 08:45
Bartley Green, Romsley Road 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:09 07:17 08:42 08:46
Bartley Green, Wood Lane, opp 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:10 07:18 08:43 08:47
Woodgate (WMids), Lye Avenue, adj 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:11 07:19 08:44 08:48
Woodgate (WMids), The Old Crown, before 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:11 07:19 08:44 08:48
Woodgate (WMids), M5 Motorway Bridge, before 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:12 07:20 08:45 08:49
Lapal, Howley Grange Road, after 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:13 07:21 08:46 08:50
Lapal, Lydate Road, adj 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:14 07:22 08:47 08:51
Lapal, Frankley Avenue, before 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:14 07:22 08:47 08:51
Lapal, Howley Grange School, adj 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:14 07:22 08:47 08:51
Lapal, Spies Lane, before 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:15 07:23 08:48 08:52
Hurst Green (WMids), Victoria Avenue, adj 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:16 07:24 08:49 08:53
Hurst Green (WMids), Ridgeway Avenue, adj 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:16 07:24 08:49 08:53
Hurst Green (WMids), Woodbury Road, before 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:16 07:24 08:49 08:53
Hurst Green (WMids), Quinton Cemetery, opp 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:17 07:25 08:50 08:54
Hurst Green (WMids), Long Lane, before 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:18 07:26 08:51 08:55
Hurst Green (WMids), Belle Vue Drive, adj 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:19 07:27 08:52 08:56
Halesowen, Sylvan Green, after 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:22 18:22 07:30 08:55 08:59
Halesowen, Shenstone Island, before 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:23 07:31 08:56 09:00
Halesowen, High Street, adj 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:25 07:33 08:58 09:02
Halesowen, Queensway, before 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:26 18:26 07:34 08:59 09:03
Halesowen, Halesowen Bus Station, Stand D 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:27 07:35 09:00 09:04
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey runs during holidays of Birmingham School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Birmingham School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 3 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 09:22 08:22
Bromsgrove, All Saints Road, Adj 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 09:23 08:23
Bromsgrove, Oakland grove, Adj 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 09:23 08:23
Bromsgrove, Upland Road, adj 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 09:24 08:24
Lickey End, Hillside Drive, Adj 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 09:25 08:25
Lickey End, School, Adj 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 09:26 08:26
Marlbrook (Worcs), Braces Lane, Adj 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 09:28 08:28
Marlbrook (Worcs), Marlbrook Lane, Adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 09:29 08:29
Marlbrook (Worcs), Lickey Rock, Opp 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 09:29 08:29
Upper Marlbrook, Lickey Grange Drive, opp 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 09:30 08:30
Lickey, Lickey Square, opp 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 09:31 08:31
Lickey, Parish Hall, adj 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 09:32 08:32
Lickey, Rose and Crown, Adj 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 09:33 08:33
Lickey, Rose Hill, E-bound 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 09:34 08:34
Rednal (WMids), Hare & Hounds, adj 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 09:35 08:35
Rednal (WMids), Meadvale Road, opp 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 09:35 08:35
Rubery, Ridgewater Close, adj 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 09:36 08:36
Rubery, Cliff Rock Road, opp 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 09:36 08:36
Rubery, Leach Heath Lane, adj 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 09:37 08:37
Rubery, Beverley Road, Adj 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 09:37 08:37
Rubery (Worcs), Rose & Crown, opp 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 09:38 08:38
Rubery (Worcs), St. Chads Church, Adj 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 09:38 08:38
Rubery, Post Office, Adj 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 09:39 08:39
Each Way, Birch Road, after 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 09:40 08:40
Each Way, Waseley Hills School 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 09:41 08:41
Rubery, Gunner Lane 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 09:41 08:41
Rubery, Cleves Road 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 09:42 08:42
Rubery, Leasowe Road 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 09:43 08:43
Frankley (Birm'ham), Rubery Lane South 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 09:43 08:43
Frankley (Birm'ham), Reaside Junior School 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 09:43 08:43
Frankley (Birm'ham), Crompton Road 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 09:45 08:45
Frankley (Birm'ham), Gannow Manor Crescent 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 09:45 08:45
Frankley (Birm'ham), Ormond Road 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 09:46 08:46
Frankley (Birm'ham), Gannow Shopping Centre 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 09:47 08:47
Frankley (Birm'ham), Old Stone Close 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 09:48 08:48
Frankley (Birm'ham), Holly Hill Shopping Centre, adj 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 09:50 08:50
Frankley (Birm'ham), Holly Hill Road, before 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 09:52 08:52
Frankley (Birm'ham), Savernake Close, before 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 09:52 08:52
Frankley (Birm'ham), Brightstone Road 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 09:52 08:52
Frankley (Birm'ham), Titania Close 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 09:52 08:52
Allens Cross, Wareham Road 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 09:53 08:53
Allens Cross, Egghill Lane, before 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 09:53 08:53
Kitwell, Ravenhayes Lane, after 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 09:56 08:56
Kitwell, Harlech Close 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 09:57 08:57
Kitwell, Rothesay Croft, adj 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 09:57 08:57
Bartley Green, King Edwards School, before 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 09:58 08:58
Bartley Green, Scotland Lane, after 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 09:58 08:58
Bartley Green, Romsley Road 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 09:59 08:59
Bartley Green, Wood Lane, opp 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 10:00 09:00
Woodgate (WMids), Lye Avenue, adj 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 10:01 09:01
Woodgate (WMids), The Old Crown, before 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 10:01 09:01
Woodgate (WMids), M5 Motorway Bridge, before 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 10:02 09:02
Lapal, Howley Grange Road, after 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 10:03 09:03
Lapal, Lydate Road, adj 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 10:04 09:04
Lapal, Frankley Avenue, before 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 10:04 09:04
Lapal, Howley Grange School, adj 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 10:04 09:04
Lapal, Spies Lane, before 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 10:05 09:05
Hurst Green (WMids), Victoria Avenue, adj 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 10:06 09:06
Hurst Green (WMids), Ridgeway Avenue, adj 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 10:06 09:06
Hurst Green (WMids), Woodbury Road, before 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 10:06 09:06
Hurst Green (WMids), Quinton Cemetery, opp 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 10:07 09:07
Hurst Green (WMids), Long Lane, before 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 10:08 09:08
Hurst Green (WMids), Belle Vue Drive, adj 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 10:09 09:09
Halesowen, Sylvan Green, after 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 10:12 09:12
Halesowen, Shenstone Island, before 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 10:13 09:13
Halesowen, High Street, adj 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 10:15 09:15
Halesowen, Queensway, before 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 10:16 09:16
Halesowen, Halesowen Bus Station, Stand D 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 10:17 09:17
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 2 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 3
Halesowen, Halesowen Bus Station, Stand D 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:31 17:31 06:55 07:39 15:22
Halesowen, Pool Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:31 17:31 06:55 07:39 15:22
Halesowen, Vine Lane, adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:32 17:32 06:56 07:40 15:23
Halesowen, Shenstone Island, after 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:33 17:33 06:57 07:41 15:24
Halesowen, Sylvan Green, before 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:34 17:34 06:58 07:42 15:25
Hurst Green (WMids), Belle Vue Drive, opp 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:36 17:36 07:00 07:44 15:27
Hurst Green (WMids), Long Lane, after 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:37 17:37 07:01 07:45 15:28
Hurst Green (WMids), Quinton Cemetery, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:37 17:37 07:01 07:45 15:28
Hurst Green (WMids), College Road, before 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:38 17:38 07:02 07:46 15:29
Hurst Green (WMids), Victoria Avenue, opp 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:39 17:39 07:03 07:47 15:30
Lapal, Spies Lane, after 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:40 17:40 07:04 07:48 15:31
Lapal, Howley Grange School, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:41 17:41 07:05 07:49 15:32
Lapal, Seven Acres Road, after 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:41 17:41 07:05 07:49 15:32
Lapal, Lydate Road, opp 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:42 17:42 07:06 07:50 15:33
Lapal, Manor Way Bridge, opp 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:43 17:43 07:07 07:51 15:34
Woodgate (WMids), M5 Motorway Bridge, after 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:43 17:43 07:07 07:51 15:34
Woodgate (WMids), The Old Crown, after 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:44 17:44 07:08 07:52 15:35
Woodgate (WMids), Lye Avenue, opp 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:44 17:44 07:08 07:52 15:35
Bartley Green, Wood Lane, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:46 17:46 07:10 07:54 15:37
Bartley Green, Romsley Road, before 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:46 17:46 07:10 07:54 15:37
Bartley Green, Scotland Lane, before 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:47 17:47 07:11 07:55 15:38
Bartley Green, King Edwards School, after 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:48 17:48 07:12 07:56 15:39
Kitwell, Rothesay Croft, opp 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:49 17:49 07:13 07:57 15:40
Kitwell, Harlech Close 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:50 17:50 07:14 07:58 15:41
Kitwell, Ravenhayes Lane, before 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:50 17:50 07:14 07:58 15:41
Allens Cross, Egghill Lane, after 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:52 17:52 07:16 08:00 15:43
Allens Cross, Wareham Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:53 17:53 07:17 08:01 15:44
Frankley (Birm'ham), Titania Close 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:53 17:53 07:17 08:01 15:44
Frankley (Birm'ham), Brightstone Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:53 17:53 07:17 08:01 15:44
Frankley (Birm'ham), Savernake Close, after 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:53 17:53 07:17 08:01 15:44
Frankley (Birm'ham), Holly Hill Road, after 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:54 17:54 07:18 08:02 15:45
Frankley (Birm'ham), Holly Hill Shopping Centre, opp 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:54 17:54 07:18 08:02 15:45
Frankley (Birm'ham), Holly Hill Shopping Centre 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:55 17:55 07:19 08:03 15:46
Frankley (Birm'ham), Old Stone Close 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:56 17:56 07:20 08:04 15:47
Frankley (Birm'ham), Gannow Shopping Centre 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:57 17:57 07:21 08:05 15:48
Frankley (Birm'ham), Ormond Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:58 17:58 07:22 08:06 15:49
Frankley (Birm'ham), Gannow Manor Crescent 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:58 17:58 07:22 08:06 15:49
Frankley (Birm'ham), Crompton Road, after 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:59 17:59 07:23 08:07 15:50
Frankley (Birm'ham), Reaside Junior School 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:00 18:00 07:24 08:08 15:51
Frankley (Birm'ham), Rubery Lane South 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:00 18:00 07:24 08:08 15:51
Rubery, Leasowe Road, after 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:01 18:01 07:25 08:09 15:52
Rubery, Cleves Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:02 18:02 07:26 08:10 15:53
Rubery, Hillview Road, Adj 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:02 18:02 07:26 08:10 15:53
Rubery, Gunner Lane 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:03 18:03 07:27 08:11  
Each Way, Waseley Hills School 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:04 18:04 07:28 08:12 15:55
Each Way, Birch Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:04 18:04 07:28 08:12 15:55
Rubery, Post Office, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:05 18:05 07:29 08:13 15:56
Rubery, St. Chads Church, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:06 18:06 07:30 08:14 15:57
Rubery, Beverley Road, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:07 18:07 07:31 08:15 15:58
Rubery, Leach Heath Lane, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:07 18:07 07:31 08:15 15:58
Rubery, Cliff Rock Road, adj 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:08 18:08 07:32 08:16 15:59
Rednal (WMids), Chadwick Avenue, adj 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:09 18:09 07:33 08:17 16:00
Rednal (WMids), Meadvale Road, adj 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:10 18:10 07:34 08:18 16:01
Rednal (WMids), Hare & Hounds, opp 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:11 18:11 07:35 08:19  
Rednal (WMids), Leach Green Lane, adj                       16:02
Rednal (WMids), Edgewood Road, adj                       16:03
Rednal (WMids), Rover Works Gate Q                       16:04
Rednal (WMids), Rover Works Gate R                       16:06
Rednal (WMids), Parsonage Drive, before                       16:06
Rednal (WMids), Rednal Island, before                       16:08
Lickey, Rose Hill, W-bound 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:11 18:11 07:35 08:20 16:09
Lickey, Rose and Crown, Opp 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:12 18:12 07:36 08:21 16:09
Lickey, Church, adj 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:13 18:13 07:37 08:23 16:10
Lickey, Lickey Square, adj 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:14 18:14 07:38 08:26 16:11
Upper Marlbrook, Lickey Grange Drive, adj 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:16 18:16 07:40 08:28 16:13
Marlbrook (Worcs), Lickey Rock, Adj 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:17 18:17 07:41 08:30 16:14
Marlbrook (Worcs), Marlbrook Lane, opp 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:17 18:17 07:41 08:31 16:14
Marlbrook (Worcs), Braces Lane, Opp 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:18 18:18 07:42 08:32 16:15
Staple Hill (Worcs), Old Birmingham Road, S-bound 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:19 18:19 07:43 08:34 16:15
Staple Hill (Worcs), Staple Flat, Adj 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:19 18:19 07:43 08:35 16:16
Hall Flat, Old Birmingham Road, S-bound 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:20 18:20 07:44 08:36 16:16
Bromsgrove, Upland Road, Opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:23 18:23 07:47 08:41 16:19
Bromsgrove, Oakland Grove, Opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:23 18:23 07:47 08:43 16:20
Bromsgrove, All Saints Road, Opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:24 18:24 07:48 08:44 16:20
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 3 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:26 18:26 07:50 08:47 16:22
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey runs during holidays of Dudley School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Dudley School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1 202 1
Halesowen, Halesowen Bus Station, Stand D 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 08:12
Halesowen, Pool Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 08:12
Halesowen, Vine Lane, adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 08:13
Halesowen, Shenstone Island, after 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 08:14
Halesowen, Sylvan Green, before 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 08:15
Hurst Green (WMids), Belle Vue Drive, opp 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 08:17
Hurst Green (WMids), Long Lane, after 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 08:18
Hurst Green (WMids), Quinton Cemetery, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 08:18
Hurst Green (WMids), College Road, before 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 08:19
Hurst Green (WMids), Victoria Avenue, opp 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 08:20
Lapal, Spies Lane, after 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 08:21
Lapal, Howley Grange School, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 08:22
Lapal, Seven Acres Road, after 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 08:22
Lapal, Lydate Road, opp 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 08:23
Lapal, Manor Way Bridge, opp 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 08:24
Woodgate (WMids), M5 Motorway Bridge, after 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 08:24
Woodgate (WMids), The Old Crown, after 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 08:25
Woodgate (WMids), Lye Avenue, opp 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 08:25
Bartley Green, Wood Lane, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 08:27
Bartley Green, Romsley Road, before 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 08:27
Bartley Green, Scotland Lane, before 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 08:28
Bartley Green, King Edwards School, after 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 08:29
Kitwell, Rothesay Croft, opp 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 08:30
Kitwell, Harlech Close 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 08:31
Kitwell, Ravenhayes Lane, before 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 08:31
Allens Cross, Egghill Lane, after 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 08:33
Allens Cross, Wareham Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 08:34
Frankley (Birm'ham), Titania Close 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 08:34
Frankley (Birm'ham), Brightstone Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 08:34
Frankley (Birm'ham), Savernake Close, after 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 08:34
Frankley (Birm'ham), Holly Hill Road, after 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 08:35
Frankley (Birm'ham), Holly Hill Shopping Centre, opp 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 08:35
Frankley (Birm'ham), Holly Hill Shopping Centre 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 08:36
Frankley (Birm'ham), Old Stone Close 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 08:37
Frankley (Birm'ham), Gannow Shopping Centre 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 08:38
Frankley (Birm'ham), Ormond Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 08:39
Frankley (Birm'ham), Gannow Manor Crescent 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 08:39
Frankley (Birm'ham), Crompton Road, after 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 08:40
Frankley (Birm'ham), Reaside Junior School 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 08:41
Frankley (Birm'ham), Rubery Lane South 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 08:41
Rubery, Leasowe Road, after 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 08:42
Rubery, Cleves Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 08:43
Rubery, Hillview Road, Adj 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 08:43
Rubery, Gunner Lane 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 08:44
Each Way, Waseley Hills School 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 08:45
Each Way, Birch Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 08:45
Rubery, Post Office, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 08:46
Rubery, St. Chads Church, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 08:47
Rubery, Beverley Road, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 08:48
Rubery, Leach Heath Lane, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 08:48
Rubery, Cliff Rock Road, adj 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 08:49
Rednal (WMids), Chadwick Avenue, adj 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 08:50
Rednal (WMids), Meadvale Road, adj 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 08:51
Rednal (WMids), Hare & Hounds, opp 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 08:52
Lickey, Rose Hill, W-bound 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 08:52
Lickey, Rose and Crown, Opp 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 08:53
Lickey, Church, adj 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 08:54
Lickey, Lickey Square, adj 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 08:55
Upper Marlbrook, Lickey Grange Drive, adj 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 08:57
Marlbrook (Worcs), Lickey Rock, Adj 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 08:58
Marlbrook (Worcs), Marlbrook Lane, opp 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 08:58
Marlbrook (Worcs), Braces Lane, Opp 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 08:59
Staple Hill (Worcs), Old Birmingham Road, S-bound 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 09:00
Staple Hill (Worcs), Staple Flat, Adj 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 09:00
Hall Flat, Old Birmingham Road, S-bound 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 09:01
Bromsgrove, Upland Road, Opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 09:04
Bromsgrove, Oakland Grove, Opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 09:04
Bromsgrove, All Saints Road, Opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 09:05
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 3 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 09:07
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:03:22 BST 2018 from source document cen_18-202-_-y11-9.xml using schema version 2.4.