Timetable for the 205 - Dudley - Wall Heath via Kingswinford Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 205 - Dudley - Wall Heath via Kingswinford Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by West Midlands Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 205 Dudley - Wall Heath via Kingswinford

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 205 Dudley - Wall Heath via Kingswinford Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Dudley - Wall Heath via Kingswinford Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Dudley Bus Station - Market Street
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2
Wall Heath, Blaze Park Terminus, adj 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:15                    
Wall Heath, Blaze Park, adj 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:16                    
Wall Heath, New Street, opp 05:42 06:12 06:47 07:17                    
Wall Heath, Moss Grove, before 05:43 06:13 06:48 07:18                    
Kingswinford, Back Road, adj 05:44 06:14 06:49 07:19                    
Kingswinford, Kingswinford Cross, before 05:45 06:15 06:50 07:20                    
Kingswinford, Market Street         07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Kingswinford, Penzer Street 05:46 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:27 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Kingswinford, Standhills Road, opp 05:47 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:28 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Kingswinford, The Village, adj 05:47 06:17 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:29 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Kingswinford, Ketley Road, opp 05:48 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:29 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Tansey Green, Baird House         07:55 08:30 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Tansey Green, First Avenue, before         07:58 08:33 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Tansey Green, Gibbons Lane, before 05:50 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:59 08:34 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Pensnett, Tansey Green Road 05:51 06:21 06:57 07:27 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Pensnett, High Oak 05:52 06:22 06:58 07:28 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Pensnett, Chapel Street 05:52 06:22 06:58 07:29 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Pensnett, Albert Street, opp 05:53 06:23 06:59 07:31 08:04 08:39 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Holly Hall, Tennyson Street, opp 05:54 06:24 07:00 07:32 08:05 08:40 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Holly Hall, Russells Hall Hospital, Stop RC 05:57 06:27 07:03 07:36 08:08 08:43 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Holly Hall, Abbotsford Drive 05:59 06:29 07:05 07:38 08:10 08:45 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Holly Hall, The Oval, adj 05:59 06:29 07:05 07:39 08:11 08:46 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Russell's Hall, Geston Road, adj 06:00 06:30 07:06 07:40 08:12 08:47 09:15 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Russell's Hall, Enstone Road, adj 06:01 06:31 07:07 07:40 08:13 08:48 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Russell's Hall, Montrose Drive, adj 06:02 06:32 07:07 07:41 08:14 08:49 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Eve Hill, Maughan Street, adj 06:03 06:33 07:09 07:43 08:15 08:50 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Eve Hill, Dock Lane, opp 06:04 06:34 07:09 07:43 08:16 08:51 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Eve Hill, Wellington Road 06:05 06:35 07:10 07:44 08:17 08:52 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Dudley (WMids), Steppingstone Street, opp 06:05 06:35 07:11 07:45 08:18 08:53 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Dudley (WMids), Flood Street 06:07 06:37 07:12 07:47 08:20 08:55 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Dudley (WMids), Churchill Centre 06:08 06:38 07:13 07:48 08:21 08:56 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Dudley (WMids), Dudley Bus Station, Stand L 06:10 06:40 07:15 07:50 08:23 08:58 09:25 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2
Wall Heath, Blaze Park Terminus, adj                  
Wall Heath, Blaze Park, adj                  
Wall Heath, New Street, opp                  
Wall Heath, Moss Grove, before                  
Kingswinford, Back Road, adj                  
Kingswinford, Kingswinford Cross, before                  
Kingswinford, Market Street 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:13 16:53 17:23
Kingswinford, Penzer Street 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:14 16:54 17:24
Kingswinford, Standhills Road, opp 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:14 16:54 17:24
Kingswinford, The Village, adj 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:15 16:55 17:25
Kingswinford, Ketley Road, opp 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:15 16:55 17:25
Tansey Green, Baird House 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:16 16:56 17:26
Tansey Green, First Avenue, before 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:18 16:58 17:28
Tansey Green, Gibbons Lane, before 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:44 16:19 16:59 17:29
Pensnett, Tansey Green Road 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:20 17:00 17:30
Pensnett, High Oak 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:21 17:01 17:31
Pensnett, Chapel Street 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:21 17:01 17:31
Pensnett, Albert Street, opp 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:22 17:02 17:32
Holly Hall, Tennyson Street, opp 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:48 16:23 17:03 17:33
Holly Hall, Russells Hall Hospital, Stop RC 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:51 16:26 17:06 17:36
Holly Hall, Abbotsford Drive 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:53 16:28 17:08 17:38
Holly Hall, The Oval, adj 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:54 16:29 17:09 17:39
Russell's Hall, Geston Road, adj 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:40
Russell's Hall, Enstone Road, adj 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:55 16:30 17:10 17:40
Russell's Hall, Montrose Drive, adj 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:31 17:11 17:41
Eve Hill, Maughan Street, adj 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:58 16:33 17:13 17:43
Eve Hill, Dock Lane, opp 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:58 16:33 17:13 17:43
Eve Hill, Wellington Road 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:59 16:34 17:14 17:44
Dudley (WMids), Steppingstone Street, opp 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:00 16:35 17:15 17:45
Dudley (WMids), Flood Street 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:37 17:17 17:47
Dudley (WMids), Churchill Centre 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:03 16:38 17:18 17:48
Dudley (WMids), Dudley Bus Station, Stand L 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:05 16:40 17:20 17:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey operates via Pensnett Trading Estate, via Second Avenue and First Avenue.
Inbound, Saturday
  205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1
Kingswinford, Market Street 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Kingswinford, Penzer Street 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Kingswinford, Standhills Road, opp 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Kingswinford, The Village, adj 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Kingswinford, Ketley Road, opp 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Tansey Green, Gibbons Lane, before 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Pensnett, Tansey Green Road 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Pensnett, High Oak 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Pensnett, Chapel Street 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Pensnett, Albert Street, opp 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Holly Hall, Tennyson Street, opp 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Holly Hall, Russells Hall Hospital, Stop RC 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Holly Hall, Abbotsford Drive 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Holly Hall, The Oval, adj 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Russell's Hall, Geston Road, adj 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Russell's Hall, Enstone Road, adj 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Russell's Hall, Montrose Drive, adj 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Eve Hill, Maughan Street, adj 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Eve Hill, Dock Lane, opp 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Eve Hill, Wellington Road 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Dudley (WMids), Steppingstone Street, opp 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Dudley (WMids), Flood Street 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Dudley (WMids), Churchill Centre 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Dudley (WMids), Dudley Bus Station, Stand L 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  205 1 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 1 205 2 205 2
Dudley (WMids), Dudley Bus Station, Stand L 06:13 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 06:43 16:13 16:48
Dudley (WMids), St Edmunds Church, opp 06:13 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 06:43 16:13 16:48
Dudley (WMids), Tower Street, adj 06:14 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 06:44 16:14 16:49
Dudley (WMids), Coronation Gardens, adj 06:14 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 06:44 16:15 16:50
Dudley (WMids), Priory Street, adj 06:15 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 06:45 16:16 16:51
Dudley (WMids), Magistrates Court, opp 06:16 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 06:46 16:17 16:52
Dudley (WMids), Steppingstone Street, adj 06:16 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 06:46 16:18 16:53
Eve Hill, Wellington Road, bef 06:17 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 06:47 16:18 16:53
Eve Hill, Stafford Street 06:17 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 06:47 16:19 16:54
Eve Hill, Dock Lane, adj 06:18 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 06:48 16:20 16:55
Eve Hill, Maughan Street, opp 06:19 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 06:49 16:21 16:56
Russell's Hall, Montrose Drive, opp 06:20 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 06:50 16:23 16:58
Russell's Hall, Enstone Road, opp 06:22 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 06:52 16:25 17:00
Russell's Hall, Geston Road, opp 06:22 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 06:52 16:26 17:01
Holly Hall, The Oval, opp 06:23 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 06:53 16:26 17:01
Holly Hall, East Side Russells Hall, adj 06:24 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 06:54 16:27 17:02
Holly Hall, Russells Hall Hospital, Stop RB 06:25 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 06:55 16:29 17:04
Holly Hall, Tennyson Street, adj 06:27 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 06:57 16:32 17:07
Pensnett, Albert Street, adj 06:28 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:55 06:58 16:33 17:08
Pensnett, Chapel Street 06:28 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 06:58 16:34 17:09
Pensnett, High Oak 06:29 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:57 06:59 16:35 17:10
Pensnett, Tansey Green Road 06:29 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:57 06:59 16:35 17:10
Tansey Green, Gibbons Lane, after 06:30 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 07:00 16:37 17:12
Tansey Green, First Avenue, after   11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00   16:38 17:13
Tansey Green, Baird House   11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:33 16:03   16:41 17:16
Kingswinford, Ketley Road, adj 06:32 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 07:02 16:41 17:16
Kingswinford, The Village, opp 06:32 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 07:02 16:42 17:17
Kingswinford, Standhills Road, adj 06:33 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:35 16:05 07:03 16:43 17:18
Kingswinford, Penzer Street, after 06:34                     07:04    
Kingswinford, Kingswinford Cross, after 06:35                     07:05    
Kingswinford, Back Road, opp 06:35                     07:05    
Kingswinford, Dubarry Avenue, adj 06:36                     07:06    
Wall Heath, Moss Grove, after 06:36                     07:06    
Wall Heath, New Street, adj 06:38                     07:08    
Wall Heath, Blaze Park, opp 06:39                     07:09    
Wall Heath, Blaze Park Terminus, adj 06:40                     07:10    
Kingswinford, Market Street   11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:37 16:07   16:45 17:20
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  205 2 205 1 205 1 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2 205 2
Dudley (WMids), Dudley Bus Station, Stand L 17:35 18:05 07:15 07:55 08:28 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35
Dudley (WMids), St Edmunds Church, opp 17:35 18:05 07:15 07:55 08:28 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35
Dudley (WMids), Tower Street, adj 17:36 18:06 07:16 07:56 08:29 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36
Dudley (WMids), Coronation Gardens, adj 17:37 18:07 07:17 07:57 08:30 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37
Dudley (WMids), Priory Street, adj 17:38 18:08 07:18 07:58 08:31 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37
Dudley (WMids), Magistrates Court, opp 17:39 18:09 07:18 07:58 08:31 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38
Dudley (WMids), Steppingstone Street, adj 17:40 18:10 07:19 07:59 08:32 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39
Eve Hill, Wellington Road, bef 17:40 18:10 07:20 08:00 08:33 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40
Eve Hill, Stafford Street 17:41 18:11 07:20 08:00 08:33 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40
Eve Hill, Dock Lane, adj 17:42 18:12 07:22 08:02 08:35 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41
Eve Hill, Maughan Street, opp 17:43 18:13 07:22 08:02 08:35 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42
Russell's Hall, Montrose Drive, opp 17:45 18:15 07:24 08:04 08:37 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44
Russell's Hall, Enstone Road, opp 17:47 18:17 07:26 08:06 08:39 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45
Russell's Hall, Geston Road, opp 17:48 18:18 07:27 08:07 08:40 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46
Holly Hall, The Oval, opp 17:48 18:18 07:28 08:08 08:41 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47
Holly Hall, East Side Russells Hall, adj 17:49 18:19 07:28 08:08 08:41 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47
Holly Hall, Russells Hall Hospital, Stop RB 17:51 18:21 07:30 08:10 08:43 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49
Holly Hall, Tennyson Street, adj 17:54 18:24 07:32 08:12 08:45 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51
Pensnett, Albert Street, adj 17:55 18:25 07:33 08:13 08:46 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52
Pensnett, Chapel Street 17:56 18:26 07:33 08:13 08:46 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52
Pensnett, High Oak 17:57 18:27 07:34 08:14 08:47 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53
Pensnett, Tansey Green Road 17:57 18:27 07:34 08:14 08:47 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53
Tansey Green, Gibbons Lane, after 17:58 18:29 07:36 08:16 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54
Tansey Green, First Avenue, after 17:59         09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55
Tansey Green, Baird House 18:01         09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57
Kingswinford, Ketley Road, adj 18:02 18:31 07:38 08:18 08:51 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58
Kingswinford, The Village, opp 18:03 18:32 07:39 08:19 08:52 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59
Kingswinford, Standhills Road, adj 18:03 18:33 07:40 08:20 08:53 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59
Kingswinford, Penzer Street, after 18:04 18:34              
Kingswinford, Kingswinford Cross, after 18:05 18:35              
Kingswinford, Back Road, opp 18:05 18:35              
Kingswinford, Dubarry Avenue, adj 18:06 18:36              
Wall Heath, Moss Grove, after 18:06 18:36              
Wall Heath, New Street, adj 18:08 18:38              
Wall Heath, Blaze Park, opp 18:09 18:39              
Wall Heath, Blaze Park Terminus, adj 18:10 18:40              
Kingswinford, Market Street     07:42 08:22 08:55 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey operates via Pensnett Trading Estate, via First Avenue and Second Avenue.
Outbound, Saturday
  205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1 205 1
Dudley (WMids), Dudley Bus Station, Stand L 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Dudley (WMids), St Edmunds Church, opp 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Dudley (WMids), Tower Street, adj 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Dudley (WMids), Coronation Gardens, adj 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Dudley (WMids), Priory Street, adj 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Dudley (WMids), Magistrates Court, opp 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Dudley (WMids), Steppingstone Street, adj 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Eve Hill, Wellington Road, bef 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Eve Hill, Stafford Street 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Eve Hill, Dock Lane, adj 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Eve Hill, Maughan Street, opp 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Russell's Hall, Montrose Drive, opp 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Russell's Hall, Enstone Road, opp 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Russell's Hall, Geston Road, opp 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Holly Hall, The Oval, opp 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Holly Hall, East Side Russells Hall, adj 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Holly Hall, Russells Hall Hospital, Stop RB 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Holly Hall, Tennyson Street, adj 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Pensnett, Albert Street, adj 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Pensnett, Chapel Street 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Pensnett, High Oak 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Pensnett, Tansey Green Road 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Tansey Green, Gibbons Lane, after 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Kingswinford, Ketley Road, adj 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Kingswinford, The Village, opp 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Kingswinford, Standhills Road, adj 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Kingswinford, Market Street 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:34:45 BST 2018 from source document cen_33-205-N-y11-7.xml using schema version 2.4.