Timetable for the 20A - Coventry - University Hospital via Bell Green Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 20A - Coventry - University Hospital via Bell Green Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by West Midlands Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 20A Coventry - University Hospital via Bell Green

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 20A Coventry - University Hospital via Bell Green Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Coventry - University Hospital via Bell Green Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Sainsbury's - University Hospital 1
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WH 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, opp 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, adj 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Henley Green, Pandora Road, opp 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, opp 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, opp 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Henley Green, Newhall Road, adj 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, opp 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, adj 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, adj 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, opp 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Bell Green (WMids), Almond Tree Avenue, opp 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, adj 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, opp 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, adj 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, opp 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:36
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:39
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43     07:01 07:30 08:00
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WH 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45     07:03 07:32 08:02
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, opp 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48     07:06 07:35 08:05
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, adj 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49     07:07 07:36 08:06
Henley Green, Pandora Road, opp 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50     07:08 07:37 08:07
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, opp 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51     07:09 07:38 08:08
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, opp 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51     07:09 07:38 08:08
Henley Green, Newhall Road, adj 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52     07:10 07:39 08:09
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, opp 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53     07:11 07:40 08:10
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, adj 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55     07:13 07:42 08:12
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, adj 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 06:16 06:46 07:14 07:43 08:13
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, opp 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:44 08:14
Bell Green (WMids), Almond Tree Avenue, opp 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:44 08:14
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, adj 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 06:18 06:48 07:16 07:45 08:15
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, opp 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:47 08:17
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, adj 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:47 08:17
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, opp 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:48 08:18
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 06:21 06:51 07:20 07:49 08:19
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:20
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:51 08:21
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:22
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:23
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:30
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:33
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:33
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:36
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:39
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 08:32 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WH 08:34 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, opp 08:37 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, adj 08:38 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Henley Green, Pandora Road, opp 08:39 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, opp 08:40 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, opp 08:40 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Henley Green, Newhall Road, adj 08:41 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, opp 08:42 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, adj 08:44 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, adj 08:45 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, opp 08:46 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Bell Green (WMids), Almond Tree Avenue, opp 08:46 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, adj 08:47 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, opp 08:49 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, adj 08:49 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, opp 08:50 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 08:51 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 08:52 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 08:53 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 08:54 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 08:55 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 08:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 08:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 08:58 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 08:59 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 09:01 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 09:02 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 09:03 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 09:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 09:05 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 09:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 09:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:12
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WH 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:14
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, opp 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:17
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, adj 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:18
Henley Green, Pandora Road, opp 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:19
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, opp 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:20
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, opp 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:20
Henley Green, Newhall Road, adj 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:21
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, opp 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:22
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, adj 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:24
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, adj 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:25
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, opp 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:26
Bell Green (WMids), Almond Tree Avenue, opp 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:26
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, adj 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:27
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, opp 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:29
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, adj 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:29
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, opp 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:30
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:31
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:32
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:33
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:34
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:35
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:35
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:36
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:37
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:38
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:39
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:40
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:41
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:42
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:42
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:45
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:47
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 17:42 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43   07:33 07:59
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WH 17:44 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45   07:35 08:01
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, opp 17:47 18:20 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48   07:38 08:04
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, adj 17:48 18:21 18:47 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49   07:39 08:05
Henley Green, Pandora Road, opp 17:49 18:22 18:48 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50   07:40 08:06
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, opp 17:50 18:23 18:49 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51   07:41 08:07
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, opp 17:50 18:23 18:49 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51   07:41 08:07
Henley Green, Newhall Road, adj 17:51 18:24 18:50 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52   07:42 08:08
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, opp 17:52 18:25 18:51 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53   07:43 08:09
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, adj 17:54 18:27 18:52 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55   07:45 08:11
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, adj 17:55 18:28 18:53 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 07:16 07:46 08:12
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, opp 17:56 18:29 18:54 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 07:17 07:47 08:13
Bell Green (WMids), Almond Tree Avenue, opp 17:56 18:29 18:54 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 07:17 07:47 08:13
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, adj 17:57 18:30 18:55 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 07:18 07:48 08:14
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, opp 17:59 18:31 18:56 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 07:19 07:49 08:16
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, adj 17:59 18:32 18:57 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 07:19 07:49 08:16
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, opp 18:00 18:33 18:58 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 07:20 07:50 08:17
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 18:01 18:33 18:58 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 07:21 07:51 08:18
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 18:02 18:34 18:59 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 07:21 07:51 08:19
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 18:03 18:35 19:00 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 07:22 07:52 08:20
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 18:04 18:36 19:01 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 07:23 07:53 08:21
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 18:05 18:37 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 07:24 07:54 08:22
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 18:05 18:37 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 07:24 07:54 08:22
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 18:06 18:38 19:03 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 07:25 07:55 08:23
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 18:07 18:39 19:04 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 07:26 07:56 08:24
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 18:08 18:40 19:05 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 07:27 07:57 08:25
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 18:09 18:41 19:06 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 07:28 07:58 08:27
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 18:10 18:42 19:07 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 07:29 07:59 08:28
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 18:11 18:43 19:08 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 07:30 08:00 08:29
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 18:12 18:44 19:09 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 07:31 08:01 08:30
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 18:12 18:44 19:09 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 07:31 08:01 08:31
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 18:15 18:47 19:12 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 07:34 08:04 08:33
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 18:17 18:49 19:14 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 07:36 08:06 08:36
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:04
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WH 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:06
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, opp 08:37 09:07 09:39 10:09
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, adj 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:10
Henley Green, Pandora Road, opp 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:11
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, opp 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, opp 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12
Henley Green, Newhall Road, adj 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:13
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, opp 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:14
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, adj 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:16
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, adj 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:17
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, opp 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:18
Bell Green (WMids), Almond Tree Avenue, opp 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:18
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, adj 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:19
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, opp 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:21
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, adj 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:21
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, opp 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:22
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:23
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:24
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:26
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:30
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:32
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:33
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:34
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:35
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 09:04 09:34 10:06 10:36
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:38
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:41
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WH 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, opp 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, adj 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Henley Green, Pandora Road, opp 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, opp 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, opp 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Henley Green, Newhall Road, adj 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, opp 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, adj 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, adj 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, opp 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Bell Green (WMids), Almond Tree Avenue, opp 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, adj 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, opp 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, adj 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, opp 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 09:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 09:09 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43                    
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WH 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45                    
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, opp 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48                    
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, adj 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49                    
Henley Green, Pandora Road, opp 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50                    
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, opp 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51                    
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, opp 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51                    
Henley Green, Newhall Road, adj 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52                    
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, opp 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53                    
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, adj 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55                    
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, adj 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, opp 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Bell Green (WMids), Almond Tree Avenue, opp 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, adj 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, opp 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, adj 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, opp 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:13
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:16
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:18
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 10:50 11:20 11:50 06:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 06:20 17:20 17:50 18:35 19:07
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 10:52 11:22 11:52 06:51 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 06:21 17:22 17:52 18:36 19:08
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 10:53 11:23 11:53 06:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 06:23 17:24 17:54 18:38 19:10
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 10:54 11:24 11:54 06:53 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 06:23 17:25 17:55 18:38 19:10
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 10:55 11:25 11:55 06:54 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 06:24 17:26 17:56 18:39 19:11
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 10:56 11:26 11:56 06:55 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 06:25 17:27 17:57 18:40 19:12
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 10:57 11:27 11:57 06:56 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 06:26 17:28 17:58 18:41 19:13
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 10:58 11:28 11:58 06:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 06:27 17:30 18:00 18:42 19:14
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 11:00 11:30 12:00 06:58 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 06:28 17:32 18:02 18:43 19:15
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 11:00 11:30 12:00 06:58 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 06:28 17:32 18:02 18:43 19:15
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 11:01 11:31 12:01 06:59 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 06:29 17:33 18:03 18:44 19:16
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 11:01 11:31 12:01 07:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 06:30 17:34 18:04 18:45 19:17
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 11:03 11:33 12:03 07:01 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 06:31 17:36 18:06 18:46 19:18
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 11:04 11:34 12:04 07:02 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 06:32 17:37 18:07 18:47 19:19
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 11:04 11:34 12:04 07:02 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 06:32 17:37 18:07 18:47 19:19
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, adj 11:06 11:36 12:06 07:04 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 06:34 17:39 18:09 18:49 19:21
Longford (WMids), Recreation Road, adj 11:07 11:37 12:07 07:05 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 06:35 17:40 18:10 18:49 19:21
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, opp 11:08 11:38 12:08 07:06 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 06:36 17:41 18:11 18:50 19:22
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, adj 11:08 11:38 12:08 07:06 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 06:36 17:41 18:11 18:51 19:23
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, opp 11:10 11:40 12:10 07:08 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 06:38 17:43 18:13 18:53 19:25
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, adj 11:12 11:42 12:12 07:10 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 06:40 17:45 18:15 18:54 19:26
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, near 11:14 11:44 12:14 07:12 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 06:42 17:47 18:17 18:56 19:28
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, opp 11:14 11:44 12:14 07:12 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 06:42 17:47 18:18 18:56 19:28
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, adj 11:15 11:45 12:15 07:13 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 06:43 17:48 18:19 18:57 19:29
Henley Green, Newhall Road, opp 11:16 11:46 12:16 07:14 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 06:44 17:49 18:20 18:58 19:30
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, adj 11:17 11:47 12:17 07:15 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 06:45 17:50 18:21 18:59 19:31
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, adj 11:17 11:47 12:17 07:15 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 06:45 17:50 18:22 18:59 19:31
Henley Green, Pandora Road, adj 11:18 11:48 12:18 07:16 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 06:46 17:51 18:22 19:00 19:32
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, on 11:19 11:49 12:19 07:17 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 06:47 17:52 18:23 19:01 19:33
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, adj 11:20 11:50 12:20 07:18 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 06:48 17:53 18:25 19:02 19:34
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WG 11:22 11:52 12:22 07:20 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 06:50 17:55 18:27 19:04 19:36
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop WF 11:23 11:53 12:23 07:21 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 06:51 17:56 18:29 19:05 19:37
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 11:24 11:54 12:24 07:22 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 06:52 17:57 18:30 19:06 19:38
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 08:50 10:20 09:20 14:50 09:50 15:20 15:50
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 08:52 10:22 09:22 14:52 09:52 15:22 15:52
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 08:53 10:23 09:23 14:53 09:53 15:23 15:53
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 08:54 10:24 09:24 14:54 09:54 15:24 15:54
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 08:55 10:25 09:25 14:55 09:55 15:25 15:55
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 08:56 10:26 09:26 14:56 09:56 15:26 15:56
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 08:57 10:27 09:27 14:57 09:57 15:27 15:57
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 08:58 10:28 09:28 14:58 09:58 15:28 15:58
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 09:00 10:30 09:30 15:00 10:00 15:30 16:00
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 09:00 10:30 09:30 15:00 10:00 15:30 16:00
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 09:01 10:31 09:31 15:01 10:01 15:31 16:01
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 09:01 10:31 09:31 15:01 10:01 15:31 16:01
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 09:03 10:33 09:33 15:03 10:03 15:33 16:03
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 09:04 10:34 09:34 15:04 10:04 15:34 16:04
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 09:04 10:34 09:34 15:04 10:04 15:34 16:04
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, adj 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 09:06 10:36 09:36 15:06 10:06 15:36 16:06
Longford (WMids), Recreation Road, adj 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 09:07 10:37 09:37 15:07 10:07 15:37 16:07
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, opp 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 09:08 10:38 09:38 15:08 10:08 15:38 16:08
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, adj 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 09:08 10:38 09:38 15:08 10:08 15:38 16:08
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, opp 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 09:10 10:40 09:40 15:10 10:10 15:40 16:10
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, adj 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 09:12 10:42 09:42 15:12 10:12 15:42 16:12
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, near 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 09:14 10:44 09:44 15:14 10:14 15:44 16:14
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, opp 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 09:14 10:44 09:44 15:14 10:14 15:44 16:14
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, adj 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 09:15 10:45 09:45 15:15 10:15 15:45 16:15
Henley Green, Newhall Road, opp 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 09:16 10:46 09:46 15:16 10:16 15:46 16:16
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, adj 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 09:17 10:47 09:47 15:17 10:17 15:47 16:17
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, adj 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 09:17 10:47 09:47 15:17 10:17 15:47 16:17
Henley Green, Pandora Road, adj 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 09:18 10:48 09:48 15:18 10:18 15:48 16:18
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, on 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 09:19 10:49 09:49 15:19 10:19 15:49 16:19
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, adj 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 09:20 10:50 09:50 15:20 10:20 15:50 16:20
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WG 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 09:22 10:52 09:52 15:22 10:22 15:52 16:22
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop WF 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 09:23 10:53 09:53 15:23 10:23 15:53 16:23
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 09:24 10:54 09:54 15:24 10:24 15:54 16:24
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 07:20 16:20 16:50 07:48 08:20
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 07:21 16:22 16:52 07:50 08:22
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 07:23 16:24 16:54 07:51 08:23
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 07:23 16:25 16:55 07:52 08:24
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 07:24 16:26 16:56 07:53 08:25
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 07:25 16:27 16:57 07:54 08:26
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 07:26 16:28 16:58 07:55 08:27
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 07:27 16:30 17:00 07:56 08:28
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 07:28 16:32 17:02 07:58 08:30
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 07:28 16:32 17:02 07:58 08:30
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 07:29 16:33 17:03 07:59 08:31
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 07:30 16:34 17:04 07:59 08:31
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 07:31 16:36 17:06 08:01 08:33
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 07:32 16:37 17:07 08:02 08:34
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 07:32 16:37 17:07 08:02 08:34
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, adj 07:34 16:39 17:09 08:04 08:36
Longford (WMids), Recreation Road, adj 07:35 16:40 17:10 08:05 08:37
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, opp 07:36 16:41 17:11 08:06 08:38
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, adj 07:36 16:41 17:11 08:06 08:38
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, opp 07:38 16:43 17:13 08:08 08:40
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, adj 07:40 16:45 17:15 08:10 08:42
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, near 07:42 16:47 17:17 08:12 08:44
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, opp 07:42 16:47 17:17 08:12 08:44
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, adj 07:43 16:48 17:18 08:13 08:45
Henley Green, Newhall Road, opp 07:44 16:49 17:19 08:14 08:46
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, adj 07:45 16:50 17:20 08:15 08:47
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, adj 07:45 16:50 17:20 08:15 08:47
Henley Green, Pandora Road, adj 07:46 16:51 17:21 08:16 08:48
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, on 07:47 16:52 17:22 08:17 08:49
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, adj 07:48 16:53 17:23 08:18 08:50
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WG 07:50 16:55 17:25 08:20 08:52
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop WF 07:51 16:56 17:26 08:21 08:53
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 07:52 16:57 17:27 08:22 08:54
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 06:50 07:20 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, adj 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39
Longford (WMids), Recreation Road, adj 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, opp 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, adj 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, opp 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, adj 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, near 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, opp 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, adj 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 07:09 07:39 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49
Henley Green, Newhall Road, opp 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, adj 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, adj 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 07:11 07:41 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Henley Green, Pandora Road, adj 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 07:11 07:41 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, on 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 07:12 07:42 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, adj 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 07:14 07:44 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WG 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 07:16 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop WF 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 17:58 18:35 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 18:00 18:36 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 18:01 18:38 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 18:02 18:38 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 18:03 18:39 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 18:04 18:40 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 18:05 18:41 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 18:06 18:42 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 18:08 18:43 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 18:08 18:43 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 18:09 18:44 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 18:09 18:45 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 18:11 18:46 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 18:12 18:47 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 18:12 18:47 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, adj 18:14 18:49 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Longford (WMids), Recreation Road, adj 18:15 18:49 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, opp 18:16 18:50 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, adj 18:16 18:51 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, opp 18:18 18:53 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, adj 18:20 18:54 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, near 18:22 18:56 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, opp 18:23 18:57 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, adj 18:24 18:58 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Henley Green, Newhall Road, opp 18:25 18:59 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, adj 18:26 19:00 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, adj 18:27 19:01 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Henley Green, Pandora Road, adj 18:27 19:01 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, on 18:28 19:02 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, adj 18:30 19:04 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WG 18:32 19:06 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop WF 18:34 19:08 19:40 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 18:35 19:09 19:41 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:28
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:30
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 15:56 16:30 17:00 17:31
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 15:57 16:31 17:01 17:32
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:33
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:34
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:35
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:36
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 16:03 16:37 17:07 17:38
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 16:03 16:37 17:07 17:38
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:39
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:39
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:41
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:42
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:42
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, adj 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:44
Longford (WMids), Recreation Road, adj 16:10 16:44 17:14 17:45
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, opp 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:46
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, adj 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:46
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, opp 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:48
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, adj 16:15 16:49 17:19 17:50
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, near 16:17 16:51 17:21 17:52
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, opp 16:18 16:52 17:22 17:53
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, adj 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:54
Henley Green, Newhall Road, opp 16:20 16:54 17:24 17:55
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, adj 16:21 16:55 17:25 17:56
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, adj 16:22 16:56 17:26 17:57
Henley Green, Pandora Road, adj 16:22 16:56 17:26 17:57
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, on 16:23 16:57 17:27 17:58
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, adj 16:25 16:59 17:29 18:00
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WG 16:27 17:01 17:31 18:02
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop WF 16:29 17:03 17:33 18:04
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, adj 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Longford (WMids), Recreation Road, adj 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, opp 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, adj 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, opp 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, adj 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, near 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, opp 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, adj 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29
Henley Green, Newhall Road, opp 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, adj 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, adj 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31
Henley Green, Pandora Road, adj 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, on 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, adj 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WG 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop WF 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1 20A 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Longford (WMids), St Thomas' Road, adj 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Longford (WMids), Recreation Road, adj 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Longford (WMids), Barston Close, opp 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Alderman's Green, Mill Race Lane, adj 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51
Wood End (Coventry), Dersingham Drive, opp 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Bell Green (WMids), Honeysuckle Drive, adj 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Bell Green (WMids), Riley Square, near 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Bell Green (WMids), Dame Agnes Grove, opp 16:58 17:28                      
Henley Green, Deedmore Road, adj 16:59 17:29                      
Henley Green, Newhall Road, opp 17:00 17:30                      
Henley Green, Broad Park Road, adj 17:01 17:31                      
Henley Green, Luscombe Road, adj 17:01 17:31                      
Henley Green, Pandora Road, adj 17:02 17:32                      
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Henley Road, on 17:03 17:33                      
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Walsgrave Church, adj 17:04 17:34                      
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, Caludon Centre, Stop WG 17:06 17:36                      
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop WF 17:07 17:37                      
Walsgrave-on-Sowe, University Hospital, Stop UH2 17:08 17:38                      
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 13:29:37 BST 2018 from source document cen_41-20A-C-y11-4.xml using schema version 2.4.