Timetable for the 20E - Coventry - Longford via Foleshill Road Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 20E - Coventry - Longford via Foleshill Road Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by West Midlands Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 20E Coventry - Longford             via Foleshill Road

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 20E Coventry - Longford via Foleshill Road Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Coventry - Longford via Foleshill Road Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Sainsbury's - Woodshires Road 1
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 14:34 14:52 15:02 15:22
Longford (WMids), Glenmore Drive, opp 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 14:34 14:52 15:02 15:22
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 14:35 14:53 15:03 15:23
Longford (WMids), Ibstock Road, adj 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 14:37 14:55 15:05 15:25
Longford (WMids), Oban Road, opp 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 14:39 14:57 15:07 15:27
Longford (WMids), Longford Square, opp 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 14:40 14:58 15:08 15:28
Longford (WMids), Oakmoor Road 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 14:40 14:58 15:08 15:28
Longford (WMids), Longford Bridge, after 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 14:41 14:59 15:09 15:29
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 14:42 15:00 15:10 15:30
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 14:43 15:01 15:11 15:31
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 14:44 15:02 15:12 15:32
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 14:45 15:03 15:13 15:33
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 14:46 15:04 15:14 15:34
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 14:46 15:04 15:14 15:34
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 14:47 15:05 15:15 15:35
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 14:48 15:06 15:16 15:36
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 14:49 15:07 15:17 15:37
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 14:51 15:09 15:19 15:39
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 14:52 15:10 15:20 15:40
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 14:53 15:11 15:21 15:41
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 14:54 15:12 15:22 15:42
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 14:55 15:13 15:23 15:43
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 14:57 15:15 15:25 15:45
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 15:00 15:18 15:28 15:48
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:45 05:47
Longford (WMids), Glenmore Drive, opp 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:27 18:45 05:47
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:28 18:46 05:48
Longford (WMids), Ibstock Road, adj 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:48 05:50
Longford (WMids), Oban Road, opp 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:50 05:52
Longford (WMids), Longford Square, opp 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:51 05:53
Longford (WMids), Oakmoor Road 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:51 05:53
Longford (WMids), Longford Bridge, after 15:39 15:59 16:09 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:52 05:54
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:53 05:55
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:36 18:54 05:56
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:37 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:37 18:55 05:57
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:56 05:58
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:39 18:57 05:59
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:39 18:57 05:59
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:40 18:58 06:00
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:41 18:59 06:01
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:00 06:02
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:01 06:03
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:02 06:04
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:03 06:05
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:04 06:06
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:04 06:06
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:07 06:09
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:09 06:11
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 06:22 07:02 07:20 07:30 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:55 09:05 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35
Longford (WMids), Glenmore Drive, opp 06:22 07:02 07:20 07:30 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:31 08:55 09:05 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 06:23 07:03 07:21 07:31 07:52 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:56 09:06 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36
Longford (WMids), Ibstock Road, adj 06:25 07:05 07:23 07:33 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:34 08:58 09:08 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38
Longford (WMids), Oban Road, opp 06:27 07:07 07:25 07:35 07:56 08:06 08:26 08:36 09:00 09:10 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40
Longford (WMids), Longford Square, opp 06:28 07:08 07:26 07:36 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 09:01 09:11 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41
Longford (WMids), Oakmoor Road 06:28 07:08 07:26 07:36 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:37 09:01 09:11 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41
Longford (WMids), Longford Bridge, after 06:29 07:09 07:27 07:37 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:38 09:02 09:12 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 06:30 07:10 07:28 07:38 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:39 09:03 09:13 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 06:31 07:11 07:29 07:39 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:04 09:14 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 06:32 07:12 07:30 07:40 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:05 09:15 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 06:33 07:13 07:31 07:41 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:06 09:16 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 06:34 07:14 07:32 07:42 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:07 09:17 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 06:34 07:14 07:33 07:43 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:07 09:17 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 06:35 07:15 07:34 07:44 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 09:08 09:18 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 06:36 07:16 07:35 07:45 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:09 09:19 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 06:37 07:17 07:36 07:46 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 09:10 09:20 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 06:38 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:12 09:22 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 06:39 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:13 09:23 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 06:40 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:14 09:24 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 06:41 07:21 07:42 07:52 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:15 09:25 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 06:41 07:21 07:42 07:52 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:16 09:26 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 06:44 07:24 07:45 07:55 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:18 09:28 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 06:46 07:26 07:48 07:58 08:19 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:21 09:31 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25
Longford (WMids), Glenmore Drive, opp 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:25
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:26
Longford (WMids), Ibstock Road, adj 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:28
Longford (WMids), Oban Road, opp 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:30
Longford (WMids), Longford Square, opp 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31
Longford (WMids), Oakmoor Road 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:31
Longford (WMids), Longford Bridge, after 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:12 14:32
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:33
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:34
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:15 14:35
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:16 14:36
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:17 14:37
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:38
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:19 14:39
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:40
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:22 14:42
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:23 14:43
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:24 14:44
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:25 14:45
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:26 14:46
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:28 14:48
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:31 14:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:25
Longford (WMids), Glenmore Drive, opp 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:55 13:05 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:25
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:56 13:06 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:26
Longford (WMids), Ibstock Road, adj 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:58 13:08 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:28
Longford (WMids), Oban Road, opp 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:30
Longford (WMids), Longford Square, opp 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:31
Longford (WMids), Oakmoor Road 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:31
Longford (WMids), Longford Bridge, after 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42 14:02 14:32
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:33
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:34
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 14:05 14:35
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 14:06 14:36
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:37
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 14:07 14:37
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:38
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 11:09 11:19 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 14:09 14:39
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:40
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 11:12 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:12 13:22 13:42 13:52 14:12 14:42
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:13 14:43
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:14 14:44
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:15 14:45
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:16 14:46
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:18 14:48
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 11:21 11:31 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 14:21 14:51
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:39 14:05
Longford (WMids), Glenmore Drive, opp 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:39 14:05
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40 14:06
Longford (WMids), Ibstock Road, adj 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58 16:08 16:28 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:42 14:08
Longford (WMids), Oban Road, opp 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:44 14:10
Longford (WMids), Longford Square, opp 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:15 18:45 14:11
Longford (WMids), Oakmoor Road 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01 16:11 16:31 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:15 18:45 14:11
Longford (WMids), Longford Bridge, after 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:46 14:12
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:47 14:13
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:18 18:48 14:14
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 14:45 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:49 14:15
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:20 18:50 14:16
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:21 18:51 14:17
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:21 18:51 14:17
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:22 18:52 14:18
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:39 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:23 18:53 14:19
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:54 14:20
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:42 15:52 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:55 14:22
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:25 17:54 18:26 18:56 14:23
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:26 17:55 18:27 18:57 14:24
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 14:55 15:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:27 17:56 18:28 18:58 14:25
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:27 17:56 18:28 18:58 14:26
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 14:58 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:01 14:28
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 15:01 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:32 18:01 18:33 19:03 14:31
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 07:23 07:51 08:25 08:58 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 06:48
Longford (WMids), Glenmore Drive, opp 07:23 07:51 08:25 08:58 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35 06:48
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 07:24 07:52 08:26 08:59 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 06:49
Longford (WMids), Ibstock Road, adj 07:26 07:54 08:28 09:01 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 06:51
Longford (WMids), Oban Road, opp 07:28 07:56 08:30 09:03 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40 06:53
Longford (WMids), Longford Square, opp 07:29 07:57 08:31 09:04 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 06:54
Longford (WMids), Oakmoor Road 07:29 07:57 08:31 09:04 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41 06:54
Longford (WMids), Longford Bridge, after 07:30 07:58 08:32 09:05 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 06:55
Longford (WMids), Dovedale Avenue, adj 07:30 07:58 08:33 09:06 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 06:55
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AG 07:31 07:59 08:34 09:07 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 06:56
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, adj 07:32 08:00 08:35 09:08 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 06:57
Foleshill, Old Church Road, adj 07:33 08:01 08:36 09:09 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 06:58
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, after 07:34 08:02 08:37 09:10 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 06:59
Edgwick, Cross Road, adj 07:34 08:02 08:37 09:10 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 06:59
Edgwick, Family Centre, adj 07:35 08:03 08:38 09:11 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 07:00
Edgwick, Station Street, opp 07:36 08:04 08:39 09:12 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 07:01
Edgwick, Broad Street, adj 07:37 08:05 08:40 09:13 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 07:02
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, opp 07:38 08:07 08:42 09:15 09:42 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 07:03
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, opp 07:39 08:08 08:43 09:16 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 07:04
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, adj 07:40 08:09 08:44 09:17 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 07:05
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers, opp 07:41 08:10 08:45 09:18 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 07:06
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, opp 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:19 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 07:06
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop BS2 07:44 08:13 08:48 09:21 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 07:09
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:24 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 07:11
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 09:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:30 13:40
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 09:32 10:42 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 13:02 13:12 13:32 13:42
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 09:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 09:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:34 13:44
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 09:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 09:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 09:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 09:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 09:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 09:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 09:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 09:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 09:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 09:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 09:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54
Longford (WMids), Windmill Road, opp 09:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55
Longford (WMids), Oakmoor Road 09:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57
Longford (WMids), Longford Square, adj 09:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 09:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 14:00 14:10 14:30 09:40 17:30 17:40 07:28 18:00 18:15 07:39 07:58 08:10 08:40 09:10
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 14:02 14:12 14:32 09:42 17:32 17:42 07:29 18:02 18:17 07:41 08:00 08:12 08:42 09:12
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 14:03 14:13 14:33 09:43 17:34 17:44 07:31 18:03 18:18 07:42 08:01 08:13 08:43 09:13
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 14:04 14:14 14:34 09:44 17:35 17:45 07:31 18:04 18:19 07:43 08:02 08:14 08:44 09:14
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 14:05 14:15 14:35 09:45 17:36 17:46 07:32 18:05 18:20 07:44 08:03 08:15 08:45 09:15
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 14:06 14:16 14:36 09:46 17:37 17:47 07:33 18:06 18:21 07:45 08:04 08:16 08:46 09:16
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 14:07 14:17 14:37 09:47 17:38 17:48 07:34 18:07 18:22 07:46 08:05 08:17 08:47 09:17
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 14:08 14:18 14:38 09:48 17:40 17:50 07:35 18:08 18:23 07:47 08:06 08:18 08:48 09:18
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 14:10 14:20 14:40 09:50 17:42 17:52 07:36 18:10 18:25 07:49 08:08 08:20 08:50 09:20
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 14:10 14:20 14:40 09:50 17:42 17:52 07:36 18:10 18:25 07:49 08:08 08:20 08:50 09:20
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 14:11 14:21 14:41 09:51 17:43 17:53 07:37 18:11 18:26 07:50 08:09 08:21 08:51 09:21
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 14:11 14:21 14:41 09:51 17:44 17:54 07:38 18:11 18:26 07:50 08:09 08:21 08:51 09:21
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 14:13 14:23 14:43 09:53 17:46 17:56 07:39 18:13 18:28 07:52 08:11 08:23 08:53 09:23
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 14:14 14:24 14:44 09:54 17:47 17:57 07:40 18:14 18:29 07:53 08:12 08:24 08:54 09:24
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 14:14 14:24 14:44 09:54 17:47 17:57 07:40 18:14 18:29 07:53 08:12 08:24 08:54 09:24
Longford (WMids), Windmill Road, opp 14:15 14:25 14:45 09:55 17:48 17:58 07:41 18:15 18:30 07:54 08:13 08:25 08:55 09:25
Longford (WMids), Oakmoor Road 14:17 14:27 14:47 09:57 17:50 18:00 07:43 18:17 18:32 07:56 08:15 08:27 08:57 09:27
Longford (WMids), Longford Square, adj 14:18 14:28 14:48 09:58 17:51 18:01 07:44 18:18 18:33 07:57 08:16 08:28 08:58 09:28
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 14:20 14:30 14:50 10:00 17:53 18:03 07:46 18:20 18:35 07:59 08:18 08:30 09:00 09:30
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 10:30 09:00 10:10 07:10 14:40 15:00 10:00 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00 16:10 16:30 16:40
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 10:32 09:02 10:12 07:11 14:42 15:02 10:02 15:12 15:32 15:42 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:42
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 10:33 09:03 10:13 07:13 14:43 15:03 10:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 10:34 09:04 10:14 07:13 14:44 15:04 10:04 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 10:35 09:05 10:15 07:14 14:45 15:05 10:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 10:36 09:06 10:16 07:15 14:46 15:06 10:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 10:37 09:07 10:17 07:16 14:47 15:07 10:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 10:38 09:08 10:18 07:17 14:48 15:08 10:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 10:40 09:10 10:20 07:18 14:50 15:10 10:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 10:40 09:10 10:20 07:18 14:50 15:10 10:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:12 16:22 16:42 16:52
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 10:41 09:11 10:21 07:19 14:51 15:11 10:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 10:41 09:11 10:21 07:20 14:51 15:11 10:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 10:43 09:13 10:23 07:21 14:53 15:13 10:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:56
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 10:44 09:14 10:24 07:21 14:54 15:14 10:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 10:44 09:14 10:24 07:22 14:54 15:14 10:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:57
Longford (WMids), Windmill Road, opp 10:45 09:15 10:25 07:23 14:55 15:15 10:15 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58
Longford (WMids), Oakmoor Road 10:47 09:17 10:27 07:24 14:57 15:17 10:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00
Longford (WMids), Longford Square, adj 10:48 09:18 10:28 07:25 14:58 15:18 10:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:01
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 10:50 09:20 10:30 07:27 15:00 15:20 10:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:03
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20E 1 20E 1 20E 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 17:00 17:10 08:30
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 17:02 17:12 08:32
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 17:04 17:14 08:33
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 17:05 17:15 08:34
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 17:06 17:16 08:35
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 17:07 17:17 08:36
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 17:08 17:18 08:37
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 17:10 17:20 08:38
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 17:12 17:22 08:40
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 17:12 17:22 08:40
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 17:13 17:23 08:41
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 17:14 17:24 08:41
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 17:16 17:26 08:43
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 17:17 17:27 08:44
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 17:17 17:27 08:44
Longford (WMids), Windmill Road, opp 17:18 17:28 08:45
Longford (WMids), Oakmoor Road 17:20 17:30 08:47
Longford (WMids), Longford Square, adj 17:21 17:31 08:48
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 17:23 17:33 08:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 13:03 13:13 13:33 13:43 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 13:05 13:15 13:35 13:45 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:05
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 13:06 13:16 13:36 13:46 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 13:07 13:17 13:37 13:47 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:07
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 13:08 13:18 13:38 13:48 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:08
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 13:09 13:19 13:39 13:49 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:10 13:20 13:40 13:50 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:11 13:21 13:41 13:51 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:14
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:46 12:56 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:16
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:17
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:17
Longford (WMids), Windmill Road, opp 11:48 11:58 12:18 12:28 12:48 12:58 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:18
Longford (WMids), Oakmoor Road 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:50 13:00 13:20 13:30 13:50 14:00 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:20
Longford (WMids), Longford Square, adj 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:51 13:01 13:21 13:31 13:51 14:01 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:21
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:23
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:13 18:15 14:03 14:13 14:33 14:43
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:15 18:17 14:05 14:15 14:35 14:45
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 09:16 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 18:18 14:06 14:16 14:36 14:46
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 09:17 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:17 18:19 14:07 14:17 14:37 14:47
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 09:18 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 18:20 14:08 14:18 14:38 14:48
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 09:19 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:19 18:21 14:09 14:19 14:39 14:49
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:20 18:22 14:10 14:20 14:40 14:50
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:21 18:23 14:11 14:21 14:41 14:51
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 18:25 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 18:25 14:13 14:23 14:43 14:53
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 18:26 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 18:26 14:14 14:24 14:44 14:54
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 18:28 14:16 14:26 14:46 14:56
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 18:29 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 18:29 14:17 14:27 14:47 14:57
Longford (WMids), Windmill Road, opp 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 18:30 14:18 14:28 14:48 14:58
Longford (WMids), Oakmoor Road 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 18:32 14:20 14:30 14:50 15:00
Longford (WMids), Longford Square, adj 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 18:33 14:21 14:31 14:51 15:01
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 18:35 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1 20E 1
Coventry, Sainsbury's, Stop TS4 15:03 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42
Coventry, Corporation Street, Stop DA 15:05 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:05 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44
Bishopgate Green, Leicester Row, adj 15:06 15:16 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45
Bishopgate Green, City Engineers 15:07 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:07 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46
Bishopgate Green, Eagle Street, opp 15:08 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:47
Bishopgate Green, Cashs Lane, adj 15:09 15:19 15:39 15:49 16:09 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48
Bishopgate Green, Courtaulds Way, adj 15:10 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:49
Edgwick, Broad Street, opp 15:11 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:11 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:50
Edgwick, Station Street, adj 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52
Edgwick, Family Centre, opp 15:13 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:13 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:52
Edgwick, Cross Road, opp 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:53
Edgwick, Phoenix Way, before 15:14 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:14 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:53
Foleshill, Old Church Road, opp 15:16 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:16 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:55
Little Heath/WMids, The Wheatsheaf, opp 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:56
Little Heath/WMids, Parkstone Road, Stop AF 15:17 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:17 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:56
Longford (WMids), Windmill Road, opp 15:18 15:28 15:48 15:58 16:18 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:57
Longford (WMids), Oakmoor Road 15:20 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:20 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59
Longford (WMids), Longford Square, adj 15:21 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:21 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:00
Longford (WMids), Woodshires Road, opp 15:23 15:33 15:53 16:03 16:23 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 13:29:47 BST 2018 from source document cen_41-20E-C-y11-3.xml using schema version 2.4.