Timetable for the 25 - Bloxwich - Kingstanding via Pelsall Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 25 - Bloxwich - Kingstanding via Pelsall Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Accessible Transport Group Limited

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 25 Bloxwich - Kingstanding via Pelsall

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 25 Bloxwich - Kingstanding via Pelsall Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bloxwich - Kingstanding via Pelsall Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bloxwich Park - Kingstanding Circle Westside
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Kingstanding, Kingstanding Circle Westside, Stop KF 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10   16:10
Kingstanding, Shady Lane, adj 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11   16:11
Kingstanding, Penge Grove, opp 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11   16:11
Pheasey, The Crescent, after 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12   16:12
Pheasey, Gainsborough Crescent, after 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13   16:13
Pheasey, Gainsborough Crescent, after 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14   16:14
Pheasey, Clausen Close 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14   16:14
Pheasey, Doe Bank Lane, after 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15   16:15
Pheasey, Stanfield Road, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15   16:15
Pheasey, Gainsborough Crescent, adj 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16   16:16
Pheasey, Pheasey Church, before 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 09:17 16:17
Pheasey, Community Centre, adj 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 09:17 16:17
Pheasey, Beacon Road, before 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 09:18 16:18
Pheasey, Aviemore Crescent 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 09:21 16:21
Pheasey, Cat & Fiddle 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 09:22 16:22
Pheasey, Pheasey Church 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 09:23 16:23
Pheasey, Barr Beacon School, adj 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 09:27 16:27
Barr Beacon, Beacon Heights Caravan Park, adj 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 09:31 16:31
Barr Beacon, Pinfold Lane, adj 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 09:33 16:33
Foley Arms, Beacon Hill Farm, adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 09:34 16:34
Foley Arms, Barr Beacon Crossroads, after 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 09:35 16:35
Foley Arms, Beacon Hill, adj 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 09:36 16:36
Foley Arms, Erdington Road, NW-bound 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 09:36 16:36
Barr Common, Little Hardwick Road, opp 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 09:36 16:36
Barr Common, Barr Common Road, after 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 09:37 16:37
Barr Common, Knights Hill, adj 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 09:38 16:38
Aldridge, St Francis School, opp 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 09:40 16:40
Aldridge, Hallcroft Way, opp 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 09:40 16:40
Aldridge, Whetstone Lane, after 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 09:41 16:41
Aldridge, Portland Road, after 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 09:41 16:41
Aldridge, Shopping Centre 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 09:42 16:42
Aldridge, Anchor Meadow Sports Ground, adj 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 09:42 16:42
Redhouse Industrial, Burnfields Close, opp 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 09:44 16:44
Westgate (WMids), Wharf Approach, adj 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 09:46 16:46
Westgate (WMids), Barns Lane, adj 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 09:48 16:48
Shelfield, New Street, opp 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 09:50 16:50
Shelfield, Four Crosses Road, opp 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 09:51 16:51
Shelfield, Defford Avenue, opp 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 09:52 16:52
High Heath, Spring Lane, before 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 09:52 16:52
High Heath, Church Way, opp 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 09:53 16:53
High Heath, Spring Lane, after 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 09:53 16:53
High Heath, Field Lane, before 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 09:53 16:53
High Heath, Mill Road, before 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 09:55 16:55
High Heath, Millfield Avenue, adj 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 09:55 16:55
High Heath, Shelfield, N-bound 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 09:56 16:56
High Heath, Daisy Bank Close, opp 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 09:57 16:57
Heath End (WMids), Old Vicarage Close, after 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 09:58 16:58
Pelsall, Pelsall Cenotaph, opp 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 10:00 17:00
Ryder's Hayes, Smithy Drive, opp 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 10:03 17:03
Ryder's Hayes, St Andrew's Avenue, opp 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 10:05 17:05
Ryder's Hayes, Ryders Hayes, on 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 10:06 17:06
Ryder's Hayes, Gilpin Crescent, before 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 10:06 17:06
Pelsall, Pelsall Common, after 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 10:08 17:08
Pelsall Wood, Old Town Lane, adj 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 10:08 17:08
Pelsall Wood, School Lane, adj 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 10:08 17:08
Pelsall Wood, Paradise Grove, opp 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 10:09 17:09
Little Bloxwich, Mouse Hill, on 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 10:10 17:10
Heath End (WMids), Allens Lane, before 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 10:11 17:11
Little Bloxwich, Mouse Hill, on 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 10:13 17:13
Heath End (WMids), Hillwood, after 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 10:13 17:13
Heath End (WMids), Commonside, after 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 10:14 17:14
Heath End (WMids), Goscote Road, before 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 10:14 17:14
Heath End (WMids), Allens Lane, before 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 10:14 17:14
Goscote, Slacky Lane, adj 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 10:15 17:15
Goscote, Goscote Hospital 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 10:16 17:16
Goscote, Hildicks Bridge, before 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 10:16 17:16
Goscote, Goscote Close, adj 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 10:17 17:17
Goscote, Goscote Lodge Crescent, adj 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 10:17 17:17
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 10:19 17:19
Harden (WMids), Oakland Road, before 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 10:21 17:21
Harden (WMids), Oak Crescent, opp 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 10:21 17:21
Harden (WMids), Forest School, adj 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 10:23 17:23
Harden (WMids), Hawbush Road, adj 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 10:23 17:23
Harden (WMids), Archer Road, adj 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 10:24 17:24
Harden (WMids), Oak Crescent, adj 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 10:25 17:25
Harden (WMids), Oakland Road, after 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 10:25 17:25
Harden (WMids), Harden Grove, after 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 10:26 17:26
Harden (WMids), Health Centre, adj 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 10:26 17:26
Harden (WMids), Chantry Avenue, before 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 10:27 17:27
Harden (WMids), Guild Avenue, before 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 10:28 17:28
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Lane, after 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 10:29 17:29
Blakenall Heath, Woodall Street, opp 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 10:31 17:31
Blakenall Heath, The Pinfold, opp 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 10:31 17:31
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BG 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 10:32 17:32
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BH 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 10:33 17:33
Bloxwich, Bloxwich Park, Stop BB 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 10:35 17:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Kingstanding, Kingstanding Circle Westside, Stop KF 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10   16:10
Kingstanding, Shady Lane, adj 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11   16:11
Kingstanding, Penge Grove, opp 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11   16:11
Pheasey, The Crescent, after 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12   16:12
Pheasey, Gainsborough Crescent, after 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13   16:13
Pheasey, Gainsborough Crescent, after 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14   16:14
Pheasey, Clausen Close 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14   16:14
Pheasey, Doe Bank Lane, after 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15   16:15
Pheasey, Stanfield Road, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15   16:15
Pheasey, Gainsborough Crescent, adj 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16   16:16
Pheasey, Pheasey Church, before 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 09:17 16:17
Pheasey, Community Centre, adj 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 09:17 16:17
Pheasey, Beacon Road, before 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 09:18 16:18
Pheasey, Aviemore Crescent 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 09:21 16:21
Pheasey, Cat & Fiddle 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 09:22 16:22
Pheasey, Pheasey Church 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 09:23 16:23
Pheasey, Barr Beacon School, adj 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 09:27 16:27
Barr Beacon, Beacon Heights Caravan Park, adj 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 09:31 16:31
Barr Beacon, Pinfold Lane, adj 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 09:33 16:33
Foley Arms, Beacon Hill Farm, adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 09:34 16:34
Foley Arms, Barr Beacon Crossroads, after 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 09:35 16:35
Foley Arms, Beacon Hill, adj 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 09:36 16:36
Foley Arms, Erdington Road, NW-bound 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 09:36 16:36
Barr Common, Little Hardwick Road, opp 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 09:36 16:36
Barr Common, Barr Common Road, after 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 09:37 16:37
Barr Common, Knights Hill, adj 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 09:38 16:38
Aldridge, St Francis School, opp 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 09:40 16:40
Aldridge, Hallcroft Way, opp 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 09:40 16:40
Aldridge, Whetstone Lane, after 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 09:41 16:41
Aldridge, Portland Road, after 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 09:41 16:41
Aldridge, Shopping Centre 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 09:42 16:42
Aldridge, Anchor Meadow Sports Ground, adj 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 09:42 16:42
Redhouse Industrial, Burnfields Close, opp 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 09:44 16:44
Westgate (WMids), Wharf Approach, adj 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 09:46 16:46
Westgate (WMids), Barns Lane, adj 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 09:48 16:48
Shelfield, New Street, opp 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 09:50 16:50
Shelfield, Four Crosses Road, opp 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 09:51 16:51
Shelfield, Defford Avenue, opp 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 09:52 16:52
High Heath, Spring Lane, before 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 09:52 16:52
High Heath, Church Way, opp 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 09:53 16:53
High Heath, Spring Lane, after 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 09:53 16:53
High Heath, Field Lane, before 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 09:53 16:53
High Heath, Mill Road, before 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 09:55 16:55
High Heath, Millfield Avenue, adj 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 09:55 16:55
High Heath, Shelfield, N-bound 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 09:56 16:56
High Heath, Daisy Bank Close, opp 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 09:57 16:57
Heath End (WMids), Old Vicarage Close, after 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 09:58 16:58
Pelsall, Pelsall Cenotaph, opp 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 10:00 17:00
Ryder's Hayes, Smithy Drive, opp 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 10:03 17:03
Ryder's Hayes, St Andrew's Avenue, opp 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 10:05 17:05
Ryder's Hayes, Ryders Hayes, on 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 10:06 17:06
Ryder's Hayes, Gilpin Crescent, before 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 10:06 17:06
Pelsall, Pelsall Common, after 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 10:08 17:08
Pelsall Wood, Old Town Lane, adj 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 10:08 17:08
Pelsall Wood, School Lane, adj 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 10:08 17:08
Pelsall Wood, Paradise Grove, opp 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 10:09 17:09
Little Bloxwich, Mouse Hill, on 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 10:10 17:10
Heath End (WMids), Allens Lane, before 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 10:11 17:11
Little Bloxwich, Mouse Hill, on 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 10:13 17:13
Heath End (WMids), Hillwood, after 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 10:13 17:13
Heath End (WMids), Commonside, after 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 10:14 17:14
Heath End (WMids), Goscote Road, before 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 10:14 17:14
Heath End (WMids), Allens Lane, before 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 10:14 17:14
Goscote, Slacky Lane, adj 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 10:15 17:15
Goscote, Goscote Hospital 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 10:16 17:16
Goscote, Hildicks Bridge, before 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 10:16 17:16
Goscote, Goscote Close, adj 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 10:17 17:17
Goscote, Goscote Lodge Crescent, adj 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 10:17 17:17
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 10:19 17:19
Harden (WMids), Oakland Road, before 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 10:21 17:21
Harden (WMids), Oak Crescent, opp 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 10:21 17:21
Harden (WMids), Forest School, adj 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 10:23 17:23
Harden (WMids), Hawbush Road, adj 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 10:23 17:23
Harden (WMids), Archer Road, adj 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 10:24 17:24
Harden (WMids), Oak Crescent, adj 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 10:25 17:25
Harden (WMids), Oakland Road, after 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 10:25 17:25
Harden (WMids), Harden Grove, after 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 10:26 17:26
Harden (WMids), Health Centre, adj 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 10:26 17:26
Harden (WMids), Chantry Avenue, before 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 10:27 17:27
Harden (WMids), Guild Avenue, before 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 10:28 17:28
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Lane, after 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 10:29 17:29
Blakenall Heath, Woodall Street, opp 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 10:31 17:31
Blakenall Heath, The Pinfold, opp 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 10:31 17:31
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BG 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 10:32 17:32
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BH 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 10:33 17:33
Bloxwich, Bloxwich Park, Stop BB 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 10:35 17:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Bloxwich, Bloxwich Park, Stop BB 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40  
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BA 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40  
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BE 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41  
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BF 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41  
Blakenall Heath, The Pinfold, adj 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42  
Blakenall Heath, Woodall Street, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43  
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Lane, before 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45  
Harden (WMids), Guild Avenue, after 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46  
Harden (WMids), Chantry Avenue, after 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46  
Harden (WMids), Health Centre, opp 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47  
Harden (WMids), Harden Grove, after 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48  
Harden (WMids), Oakland Road, before 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48  
Harden (WMids), Oak Crescent, opp 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49  
Harden (WMids), Archer Road, adj 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49  
Harden (WMids), Hawbush Road, adj 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50  
Harden (WMids), Forest School, adj 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50  
Harden (WMids), Oak Crescent, adj 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51  
Harden (WMids), Oakland Road, after 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52  
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54  
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55  
Goscote, Goscote Lodge Crescent, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56  
Goscote, Goscote Close, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57  
Goscote, Hildicks Bridge, after 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57  
Goscote, Goscote Hospital 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58  
Goscote, Slacky Lane, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58  
Heath End (WMids), Allens Lane, before 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00  
Heath End (WMids), Hillside Crescent, after 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02  
Little Bloxwich, Mouse Hill, on 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03  
Pelsall Wood, Paradise Grove, adj 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03  
Pelsall Wood, Shortlands Lane, opp 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04  
Pelsall Wood, School Lane, opp 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05  
Pelsall Wood, Old Town Lane 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06  
Pelsall, Pelsall Common, after 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07  
Ryder's Hayes, Gilpin Crescent, after 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07  
Ryder's Hayes, Ryders Hayes 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08  
Ryder's Hayes, St Andrew's Avenue, after 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09  
Ryder's Hayes, Smithy Drive, adj 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10  
Pelsall, Pelsall Cenotaph, adj 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14  
Heath End (WMids), Old Vicarage Close, opposite 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15  
High Heath, Daisy Bank Close, adj 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16  
High Heath, Shelfield, S-bound 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17  
High Heath, Millfield Avenue, opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18  
High Heath, Mill Road, after 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19  
High Heath, Church Way, opp 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19  
High Heath, Harrison Road, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20  
Shelfield, Defford Avenue, adj 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21  
Shelfield, Four Crosses Road, opp 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21  
Shelfield, New Street, adj 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22  
Westgate (WMids), Barns Lane, opp 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24  
Westgate (WMids), Wharf Approach, opp 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26  
Redhouse Industrial, Burnfields Close, before 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28  
Aldridge, Anchor Meadow Sports Ground, opp 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29  
Aldridge, Shopping Centre 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 09:30
Aldridge, Portland Road, before 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 09:30
Aldridge, Whetstone Lane, before 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 09:30
Aldridge, Hallcroft Way, adj 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 09:31
Aldridge, St Francis School, adj 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 09:32
Barr Common, Knights Hill, opp 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 09:34
Barr Common, Barr Common Road, before 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 09:36
Barr Common, Little Hardwick Road, adj 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 09:36
Foley Arms, Erdington Road, SE-bound 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 09:37
Foley Arms, Foley Arms, adj 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 09:38
Foley Arms, Barr Beacon Crossroads, after 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 09:40
Foley Arms, Beacon Hill Farm, opp 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 09:40
Barr Beacon, Beacon Heights Caravan Park, opp 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 09:43
Pheasey, Barr Beacon School, opp 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 09:46
Pheasey, Pheasey Church 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 09:51
Pheasey, Cat & Fiddle 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 09:51
Pheasey, Aviemore Crescent 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 09:53
Pheasey, Beacon Road, after 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 09:55
Pheasey, Community Centre, opp 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 09:56
Pheasey, Pheasey Church, after 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 09:57
Pheasey, Gainsborough Crescent, opp 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 09:57
Pheasey, Stanfield Road, adj 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 09:58
Pheasey, Doe Bank Lane, opp 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 09:58
Pheasey, Clausen Close, opp 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 09:59
Pheasey, Gainsborough Crescent, before 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 10:00
Pheasey, Gainsborough Crescent, before 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 10:00
Pheasey, The Crescent, before 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 10:01
Kingstanding, Penge Grove, adj 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 10:02
Kingstanding, Shady Lane, opp 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 10:03
Kingstanding, Kingstanding Circle Westside, Stop KJ 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 10:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1 25 1
Bloxwich, Bloxwich Park, Stop BB 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40  
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BA 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40  
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BE 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41  
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BF 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41  
Blakenall Heath, The Pinfold, adj 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42  
Blakenall Heath, Woodall Street, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43  
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Lane, before 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45  
Harden (WMids), Guild Avenue, after 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46  
Harden (WMids), Chantry Avenue, after 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46  
Harden (WMids), Health Centre, opp 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47  
Harden (WMids), Harden Grove, after 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48  
Harden (WMids), Oakland Road, before 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48  
Harden (WMids), Oak Crescent, opp 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49  
Harden (WMids), Archer Road, adj 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49  
Harden (WMids), Hawbush Road, adj 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50  
Harden (WMids), Forest School, adj 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50  
Harden (WMids), Oak Crescent, adj 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51  
Harden (WMids), Oakland Road, after 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52  
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54  
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55  
Goscote, Goscote Lodge Crescent, opp 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56  
Goscote, Goscote Close, opp 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57  
Goscote, Hildicks Bridge, after 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57  
Goscote, Goscote Hospital 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58  
Goscote, Slacky Lane, opp 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58  
Heath End (WMids), Allens Lane, before 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00  
Heath End (WMids), Hillside Crescent, after 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02  
Little Bloxwich, Mouse Hill, on 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03  
Pelsall Wood, Paradise Grove, adj 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03  
Pelsall Wood, Shortlands Lane, opp 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04  
Pelsall Wood, School Lane, opp 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05  
Pelsall Wood, Old Town Lane 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06  
Pelsall, Pelsall Common, after 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07  
Ryder's Hayes, Gilpin Crescent, after 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07  
Ryder's Hayes, Ryders Hayes 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08  
Ryder's Hayes, St Andrew's Avenue, after 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09  
Ryder's Hayes, Smithy Drive, adj 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10  
Pelsall, Pelsall Cenotaph, adj 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14  
Heath End (WMids), Old Vicarage Close, opposite 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15  
High Heath, Daisy Bank Close, adj 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16  
High Heath, Shelfield, S-bound 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17  
High Heath, Millfield Avenue, opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18  
High Heath, Mill Road, after 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19  
High Heath, Church Way, opp 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19  
High Heath, Harrison Road, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20  
Shelfield, Defford Avenue, adj 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21  
Shelfield, Four Crosses Road, opp 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21  
Shelfield, New Street, adj 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22  
Westgate (WMids), Barns Lane, opp 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24  
Westgate (WMids), Wharf Approach, opp 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26  
Redhouse Industrial, Burnfields Close, before 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28  
Aldridge, Anchor Meadow Sports Ground, opp 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29  
Aldridge, Shopping Centre 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 09:30
Aldridge, Portland Road, before 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 09:30
Aldridge, Whetstone Lane, before 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 09:30
Aldridge, Hallcroft Way, adj 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 09:31
Aldridge, St Francis School, adj 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 09:32
Barr Common, Knights Hill, opp 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 09:34
Barr Common, Barr Common Road, before 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 09:36
Barr Common, Little Hardwick Road, adj 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 09:36
Foley Arms, Erdington Road, SE-bound 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 09:37
Foley Arms, Foley Arms, adj 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 09:38
Foley Arms, Barr Beacon Crossroads, after 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 09:40
Foley Arms, Beacon Hill Farm, opp 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 09:40
Barr Beacon, Beacon Heights Caravan Park, opp 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 09:43
Pheasey, Barr Beacon School, opp 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 09:46
Pheasey, Pheasey Church 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 09:51
Pheasey, Cat & Fiddle 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 09:51
Pheasey, Aviemore Crescent 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 09:53
Pheasey, Beacon Road, after 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 09:55
Pheasey, Community Centre, opp 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 09:56
Pheasey, Pheasey Church, after 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 09:57
Pheasey, Gainsborough Crescent, opp 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 09:57
Pheasey, Stanfield Road, adj 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 09:58
Pheasey, Doe Bank Lane, opp 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 09:58
Pheasey, Clausen Close, opp 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 09:59
Pheasey, Gainsborough Crescent, before 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 10:00
Pheasey, Gainsborough Crescent, before 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 10:00
Pheasey, The Crescent, before 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 10:01
Kingstanding, Penge Grove, adj 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 10:02
Kingstanding, Shady Lane, opp 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 10:03
Kingstanding, Kingstanding Circle Westside, Stop KJ 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 10:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 13:37:44 BST 2018 from source document cen_46-25-_-y11-6.xml using schema version 2.4.