Timetable for the 267 - Stourbridge - Wall Heath via Wordsley Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 267 - Stourbridge - Wall Heath via Wordsley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 267 Stourbridge - Wall Heath via Wordsley

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 267 Stourbridge - Wall Heath via Wordsley Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Stourbridge - Wall Heath via Wordsley Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Stourbridge Bus Station - Moss Grove
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1
Wall Heath, Moss Grove, after       09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Wall Heath, New Street, adj       09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Wall Heath, Foundry Street, opp       09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Wall Heath, Meadfoot Drive, after       09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Kingswinford, Back Road, adj       09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Kingswinford, Kingswinford Cross, before       09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Kingswinford, British Legion 06:55 07:35 08:25 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Kingswinford, Swindon Road, after 06:56 07:36 08:26 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Kingswinford, Oak Street, adj 06:57 07:37 08:27 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Kingswinford, Kingsley Road, opp 06:58 07:38 08:28 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Ashwood Park, Rothesay Drive, adj 07:03 07:43 08:33 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Ashwood Park, Hamilton Drive, adj 07:03 07:43 08:33 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Ashwood Park, Westminster Road, adj 07:05 07:45 08:35 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Ashwood Park, Braemar Avenue, opp 07:06 07:46 08:36 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Ashwood Park, Kensington Gardens, opp 07:06 07:46 08:36 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Ashwood Park, Sandringham Place, adj 07:07 07:47 08:37 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Ashwood Park, Westminster Road, after 07:08 07:48 08:38 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Wordsley, Belle Vue, adj 07:09 07:49 08:39 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Wordsley, The Old Cat Inn, opp 07:10 07:50 08:40 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Audnam, Brierley Hill Road, adj 07:11 07:51 08:41 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Audnam, Brook Street, adj 07:12 07:52 08:42 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Audnam, Brettell Lane, adj 07:14 07:54 08:44 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Amblecote, Collis Street, after 07:15 07:55 08:45 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Amblecote, Corbett Hospital 07:16 07:56 08:46 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Amblecote, Mill Race Lane, adj 07:17 07:57 08:47 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Bus Station, Stand C 07:20 08:00 08:50 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1
Wall Heath, Moss Grove, after     09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Wall Heath, New Street, adj     09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Wall Heath, Foundry Street, opp     09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Wall Heath, Meadfoot Drive, after     09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Kingswinford, Back Road, adj     09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Kingswinford, Kingswinford Cross, before     09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Kingswinford, British Legion 07:35 08:25 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41
Kingswinford, Swindon Road, after 07:36 08:26 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Kingswinford, Oak Street, adj 07:37 08:27 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Kingswinford, Kingsley Road, opp 07:38 08:28 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Ashwood Park, Rothesay Drive, adj 07:43 08:33 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Ashwood Park, Hamilton Drive, adj 07:43 08:33 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Ashwood Park, Westminster Road, adj 07:45 08:35 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Ashwood Park, Braemar Avenue, opp 07:46 08:36 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Ashwood Park, Kensington Gardens, opp 07:46 08:36 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Ashwood Park, Sandringham Place, adj 07:47 08:37 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Ashwood Park, Westminster Road, after 07:48 08:38 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Wordsley, Belle Vue, adj 07:49 08:39 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Wordsley, The Old Cat Inn, opp 07:50 08:40 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Audnam, Brierley Hill Road, adj 07:51 08:41 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Audnam, Brook Street, adj 07:52 08:42 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Audnam, Brettell Lane, adj 07:54 08:44 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Amblecote, Collis Street, after 07:55 08:45 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Amblecote, Corbett Hospital 07:56 08:46 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Amblecote, Mill Race Lane, adj 07:57 08:47 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Bus Station, Stand C 08:00 08:50 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Bus Station, Stand C 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:25 17:15 18:00
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Ring Road, opp 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:26 17:16 18:01
Amblecote, Amblecote Church, opp 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:28 17:18 18:03
Amblecote, Corbett Hospital 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:28 17:18 18:03
Amblecote, Collis Street, before 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:29 17:19 18:04
Audnam, Brettell Lane, opp 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:31 17:21 18:06
Audnam, Junction Road, adj 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:31 17:21 18:06
Audnam, Brook Street, opp 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:32 17:22 18:07
Audnam, Brierley Hill Road, opp 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:33 17:23 18:08
Wordsley, The Old Cat Inn, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:34 17:24 18:09
Wordsley, Belle Vue, opp 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:36 17:26 18:11
Ashwood Park, Westminster Road, before 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:36 17:26 18:11
Ashwood Park, Sandringham Place, opp 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:37 17:27 18:12
Ashwood Park, Kensington Gardens, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:38 17:28 18:13
Ashwood Park, Braemar Avenue, adj 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:39 17:29 18:14
Ashwood Park, Westminster Road, opp 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:40 17:30 18:15
Ashwood Park, Hamilton Drive, opp 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:41 17:31 18:16
Ashwood Park, Rothesay Drive, opp 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:42 17:32 18:17
Kingswinford, Kingsley Road, adj 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:46 17:36 18:21
Kingswinford, Oak Street, opp 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:47 17:37 18:22
Kingswinford, Cot Lane, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:48 17:38 18:23
Kingswinford, Kingswinford Cross, after 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:50 17:40 18:25
Kingswinford, Back Road, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31      
Kingswinford, Dubarry Avenue, adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32      
Wall Heath, Moss Grove, after 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33      
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1 267 1
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Bus Station, Stand C 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:25
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Ring Road, opp 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:26
Amblecote, Amblecote Church, opp 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:28
Amblecote, Corbett Hospital 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:28
Amblecote, Collis Street, before 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:29
Audnam, Brettell Lane, opp 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:31
Audnam, Junction Road, adj 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:31
Audnam, Brook Street, opp 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:32
Audnam, Brierley Hill Road, opp 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:33
Wordsley, The Old Cat Inn, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:34
Wordsley, Belle Vue, opp 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:36
Ashwood Park, Westminster Road, before 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:36
Ashwood Park, Sandringham Place, opp 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:37
Ashwood Park, Kensington Gardens, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:38
Ashwood Park, Braemar Avenue, adj 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:39
Ashwood Park, Westminster Road, opp 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:40
Ashwood Park, Hamilton Drive, opp 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:41
Ashwood Park, Rothesay Drive, opp 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:42
Kingswinford, Kingsley Road, adj 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:46
Kingswinford, Oak Street, opp 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:47
Kingswinford, Cot Lane, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:48
Kingswinford, Kingswinford Cross, after 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:50
Kingswinford, Back Road, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31  
Kingswinford, Dubarry Avenue, adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32  
Wall Heath, Moss Grove, after 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:07:00 BST 2018 from source document cen_18-267-_-y11-3.xml using schema version 2.4.