Timetable for the 26A - Wolverhampton - Stowlawn Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 26A - Wolverhampton - Stowlawn Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 26A Wolverhampton - Stowlawn

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 26A Wolverhampton - Stowlawn Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Wolverhampton - Stowlawn Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Police Station 5 - Church Green
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
Stowlawn, Church Green, adj 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Stowlawn, Green Park Drive, after 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Stowlawn, Middleway Green 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Stowlawn, Green Park Avenue, adj 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Stowlawn, Cumberland Road, adj 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
St Chads (WMids), Wassell Road, opp 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Bilston (WMids), Wellington Road, before 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand E 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Bilston (WMids), Hickman Road, opp 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Bilston (WMids), Chem Road, opp 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Priestfield (WMids), Tarmac Road, adj 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Priestfield (WMids), Rockwell Thompson Works, adj 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Rough Hills, Craven Street, opp 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Rough Hills, Windsor Nursery School, adj 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Rough Hills, The Red Lion, adj 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Parkfield (WMids), Thompson Avenue, opp 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Goldthorn Park, Parkfield Road, adj 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Parkfield (WMids), Dudding Road, opp 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Goldthorn Park, Dudding Road, before 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Goldthorn Park, Ednam Road, before 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Goldthorn Park, Himley Crescent, adj 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Goldthorn Park, Goldthorne Hill Road, before 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Blakenhall (WMids), Goldthorn Hill Road, adj 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Blakenhall (WMids), Chetwynd Road, adj 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Blakenhall (WMids), Torrington Sports and Social Club 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Blakenhall (WMids), Industrial Estates, adj 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Blakenhall (WMids), Stanford Road, opp 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Blakenhall (WMids), Oaklands Road, after 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Blakenhall (WMids), Lea Road, opp 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Wolverhampton, Markets, Stop CK 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Wolverhampton, Wulfrun Centre, Stop CG 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Wolverhampton, Police Station, Stop AJ1 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
Stowlawn, Church Green, adj 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Stowlawn, Green Park Drive, after 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Stowlawn, Middleway Green 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Stowlawn, Green Park Avenue, adj 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Stowlawn, Cumberland Road, adj 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
St Chads (WMids), Wassell Road, opp 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Bilston (WMids), Wellington Road, before 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand E 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Bilston (WMids), Hickman Road, opp 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Bilston (WMids), Chem Road, opp 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Priestfield (WMids), Tarmac Road, adj 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Priestfield (WMids), Rockwell Thompson Works, adj 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Rough Hills, Craven Street, opp 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Rough Hills, Windsor Nursery School, adj 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Rough Hills, The Red Lion, adj 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Parkfield (WMids), Thompson Avenue, opp 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Goldthorn Park, Parkfield Road, adj 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Parkfield (WMids), Dudding Road, opp 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Goldthorn Park, Dudding Road, before 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Goldthorn Park, Ednam Road, before 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Goldthorn Park, Himley Crescent, adj 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Goldthorn Park, Goldthorne Hill Road, before 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Blakenhall (WMids), Goldthorn Hill Road, adj 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Blakenhall (WMids), Chetwynd Road, adj 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Blakenhall (WMids), Torrington Sports and Social Club 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Blakenhall (WMids), Industrial Estates, adj 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Blakenhall (WMids), Stanford Road, opp 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Blakenhall (WMids), Oaklands Road, after 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Blakenhall (WMids), Lea Road, opp 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Wolverhampton, Markets, Stop CK 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Wolverhampton, Wulfrun Centre, Stop CG 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Wolverhampton, Police Station, Stop AJ1 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
Stowlawn, Church Green, adj 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Stowlawn, Green Park Drive, after 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Stowlawn, Middleway Green 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Stowlawn, Green Park Avenue, adj 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Stowlawn, Cumberland Road, adj 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
St Chads (WMids), Wassell Road, opp 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Bilston (WMids), Wellington Road, before 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand E 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Bilston (WMids), Hickman Road, opp 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Bilston (WMids), Chem Road, opp 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Priestfield (WMids), Tarmac Road, adj 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Priestfield (WMids), Rockwell Thompson Works, adj 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Rough Hills, Craven Street, opp 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Rough Hills, Windsor Nursery School, adj 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Rough Hills, The Red Lion, adj 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Parkfield (WMids), Thompson Avenue, opp 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Goldthorn Park, Parkfield Road, adj 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Parkfield (WMids), Dudding Road, opp 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Goldthorn Park, Dudding Road, before 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Goldthorn Park, Ednam Road, before 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Goldthorn Park, Himley Crescent, adj 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Goldthorn Park, Goldthorne Hill Road, before 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Blakenhall (WMids), Goldthorn Hill Road, adj 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Blakenhall (WMids), Chetwynd Road, adj 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Blakenhall (WMids), Torrington Sports and Social Club 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Blakenhall (WMids), Industrial Estates, adj 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Blakenhall (WMids), Stanford Road, opp 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Blakenhall (WMids), Oaklands Road, after 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Blakenhall (WMids), Lea Road, opp 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Wolverhampton, Markets, Stop CK 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Wolverhampton, Wulfrun Centre, Stop CG 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Wolverhampton, Police Station, Stop AJ1 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
Stowlawn, Church Green, adj 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:00
Stowlawn, Green Park Drive, after 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:00
Stowlawn, Middleway Green 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:01
Stowlawn, Green Park Avenue, adj 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:02
Stowlawn, Cumberland Road, adj 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:03
St Chads (WMids), Wassell Road, opp 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:03
Bilston (WMids), Wellington Road, before 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:05
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand E 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:06
Bilston (WMids), Hickman Road, opp 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:07
Bilston (WMids), Chem Road, opp 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 17:08
Priestfield (WMids), Tarmac Road, adj 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 17:08
Priestfield (WMids), Rockwell Thompson Works, adj 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 17:09
Rough Hills, Craven Street, opp 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10
Rough Hills, Windsor Nursery School, adj 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10
Rough Hills, The Red Lion, adj 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:11
Parkfield (WMids), Thompson Avenue, opp 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:12
Goldthorn Park, Parkfield Road, adj 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13
Parkfield (WMids), Dudding Road, opp 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13
Goldthorn Park, Dudding Road, before 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:14
Goldthorn Park, Ednam Road, before 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:14
Goldthorn Park, Himley Crescent, adj 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:15
Goldthorn Park, Goldthorne Hill Road, before 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:16
Blakenhall (WMids), Goldthorn Hill Road, adj 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:17
Blakenhall (WMids), Chetwynd Road, adj 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:17
Blakenhall (WMids), Torrington Sports and Social Club 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:19
Blakenhall (WMids), Industrial Estates, adj 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:19
Blakenhall (WMids), Stanford Road, opp 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:20
Blakenhall (WMids), Oaklands Road, after 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:21
Blakenhall (WMids), Lea Road, opp 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:22
Wolverhampton, Markets, Stop CK 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:24
Wolverhampton, Wulfrun Centre, Stop CG 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:25
Wolverhampton, Police Station, Stop AJ1 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
Wolverhampton, Police Station, Stop AJ1 18:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 19:30
Wolverhampton, Old Hall Street, Stop AM 18:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 19:30
Wolverhampton, School Street, Stop CJ 18:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 19:32
Blakenhall (WMids), Lea Road, adj 18:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 19:35
Blakenhall (WMids), Oaklands Road, after 18:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 19:35
Blakenhall (WMids), Stanford Road, adj 18:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 19:36
Blakenhall (WMids), Industrial Estates, opp 18:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 19:37
Blakenhall (WMids), Torrington Sports and Social Club 18:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 19:38
Blakenhall (WMids), Chetwynd Road, opp 18:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 19:39
Blakenhall (WMids), Goldthorn Hill Road, opp 18:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 19:39
Goldthorn Park, Goldthorne Hill Road, after 18:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 19:41
Goldthorn Park, Himley Crescent, opp 18:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 19:41
Goldthorn Park, Ednam Road, after 18:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 19:42
Goldthorn Park, Dudding Road, after 18:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 19:42
Parkfield (WMids), Wolverhampton Road, after 18:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 19:43
Parkfield (WMids), Thompson Avenue, adj 18:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 19:44
Rough Hills, The Red Lion, opp 18:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 19:45
Rough Hills, Craven Street, adj 18:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 19:46
Ettingshall, Ettingshall Road, adj 18:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 19:46
Priestfield (WMids), Rockwell Thompson Works, opp 18:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 19:47
Priestfield (WMids), Tarmac Road, opp 18:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 19:47
Bilston (WMids), Chem Road, adj 18:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 19:48
Bilston (WMids), Hickman Road, adj 18:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 19:49
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand B 18:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 19:51
Bilston (WMids), Wellington Road, after 18:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 19:52
St Chads (WMids), Wassell Road, adj 18:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 19:53
Stowlawn, Cumberland Road, opp 18:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 19:54
Stowlawn, Green Park Avenue, opp 18:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 19:54
Stowlawn, Middleway Green 18:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 19:55
Stowlawn, Park Meadow Avenue, adj 18:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 19:56
Stowlawn, Church Green, opp 18:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 19:57
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
Wolverhampton, Police Station, Stop AJ1 18:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 19:30
Wolverhampton, Old Hall Street, Stop AM 18:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 19:30
Wolverhampton, School Street, Stop CJ 18:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 19:32
Blakenhall (WMids), Lea Road, adj 18:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 19:35
Blakenhall (WMids), Oaklands Road, after 18:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 19:35
Blakenhall (WMids), Stanford Road, adj 18:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 19:36
Blakenhall (WMids), Industrial Estates, opp 18:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 19:37
Blakenhall (WMids), Torrington Sports and Social Club 18:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 19:38
Blakenhall (WMids), Chetwynd Road, opp 18:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 19:39
Blakenhall (WMids), Goldthorn Hill Road, opp 18:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 19:39
Goldthorn Park, Goldthorne Hill Road, after 18:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 19:41
Goldthorn Park, Himley Crescent, opp 18:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 19:41
Goldthorn Park, Ednam Road, after 18:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 19:42
Goldthorn Park, Dudding Road, after 18:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 19:42
Parkfield (WMids), Wolverhampton Road, after 18:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 19:43
Parkfield (WMids), Thompson Avenue, adj 18:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 19:44
Rough Hills, The Red Lion, opp 18:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 19:45
Rough Hills, Craven Street, adj 18:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 19:46
Ettingshall, Ettingshall Road, adj 18:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 19:46
Priestfield (WMids), Rockwell Thompson Works, opp 18:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 19:47
Priestfield (WMids), Tarmac Road, opp 18:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 19:47
Bilston (WMids), Chem Road, adj 18:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 19:48
Bilston (WMids), Hickman Road, adj 18:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 19:49
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand B 18:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 19:51
Bilston (WMids), Wellington Road, after 18:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 19:52
St Chads (WMids), Wassell Road, adj 18:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 19:53
Stowlawn, Cumberland Road, opp 18:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 19:54
Stowlawn, Green Park Avenue, opp 18:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 19:54
Stowlawn, Middleway Green 18:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 19:55
Stowlawn, Park Meadow Avenue, adj 18:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 19:56
Stowlawn, Church Green, opp 18:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 19:57
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
Wolverhampton, Police Station, Stop AJ1 18:30 20:30 21:30 22:30   10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Wolverhampton, Old Hall Street, Stop AM 18:30 20:30 21:30 22:30   10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Wolverhampton, School Street, Stop CJ 18:32 20:32 21:32 22:32   10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Blakenhall (WMids), Lea Road, adj 18:35 20:35 21:35 22:35   10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Blakenhall (WMids), Oaklands Road, after 18:35 20:35 21:35 22:35   10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Blakenhall (WMids), Stanford Road, adj 18:36 20:36 21:36 22:36   10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Blakenhall (WMids), Industrial Estates, opp 18:37 20:37 21:37 22:37   10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Blakenhall (WMids), Torrington Sports and Social Club 18:38 20:38 21:38 22:38   10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Blakenhall (WMids), Chetwynd Road, opp 18:39 20:39 21:39 22:39   10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Blakenhall (WMids), Goldthorn Hill Road, opp 18:39 20:39 21:39 22:39   10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Goldthorn Park, Goldthorne Hill Road, after 18:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 09:41 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Goldthorn Park, Himley Crescent, opp 18:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 09:41 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Goldthorn Park, Ednam Road, after 18:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 09:42 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Goldthorn Park, Dudding Road, after 18:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 09:42 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Parkfield (WMids), Wolverhampton Road, after 18:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 09:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Parkfield (WMids), Thompson Avenue, adj 18:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 09:44 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Rough Hills, The Red Lion, opp 18:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Rough Hills, Craven Street, adj 18:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 09:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Ettingshall, Ettingshall Road, adj 18:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 09:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Priestfield (WMids), Rockwell Thompson Works, opp 18:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Priestfield (WMids), Tarmac Road, opp 18:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Bilston (WMids), Chem Road, adj 18:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 09:48 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Bilston (WMids), Hickman Road, adj 18:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 09:49 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand B 18:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 09:51 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Bilston (WMids), Wellington Road, after 18:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 09:52 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
St Chads (WMids), Wassell Road, adj 18:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 09:53 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Stowlawn, Cumberland Road, opp 18:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 09:54 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Stowlawn, Green Park Avenue, opp 18:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 09:54 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Stowlawn, Middleway Green 18:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 09:55 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Stowlawn, Park Meadow Avenue, adj 18:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 09:56 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Stowlawn, Church Green, opp 18:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 09:57 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1 26A 1
Wolverhampton, Police Station, Stop AJ1 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 19:30
Wolverhampton, Old Hall Street, Stop AM 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 19:30
Wolverhampton, School Street, Stop CJ 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32 19:32
Blakenhall (WMids), Lea Road, adj 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35 19:35
Blakenhall (WMids), Oaklands Road, after 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35 19:35
Blakenhall (WMids), Stanford Road, adj 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:36 19:36
Blakenhall (WMids), Industrial Estates, opp 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:37 19:37
Blakenhall (WMids), Torrington Sports and Social Club 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:38 19:38
Blakenhall (WMids), Chetwynd Road, opp 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:39 19:39
Blakenhall (WMids), Goldthorn Hill Road, opp 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:39 19:39
Goldthorn Park, Goldthorne Hill Road, after 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 19:41
Goldthorn Park, Himley Crescent, opp 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:41 19:41
Goldthorn Park, Ednam Road, after 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:42 19:42
Goldthorn Park, Dudding Road, after 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:42 19:42
Parkfield (WMids), Wolverhampton Road, after 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:43 19:43
Parkfield (WMids), Thompson Avenue, adj 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:44 19:44
Rough Hills, The Red Lion, opp 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:45 19:45
Rough Hills, Craven Street, adj 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:46 19:46
Ettingshall, Ettingshall Road, adj 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:46 19:46
Priestfield (WMids), Rockwell Thompson Works, opp 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:47 19:47
Priestfield (WMids), Tarmac Road, opp 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:47 19:47
Bilston (WMids), Chem Road, adj 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:48 19:48
Bilston (WMids), Hickman Road, adj 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 19:49
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand B 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 19:51
Bilston (WMids), Wellington Road, after 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 19:52
St Chads (WMids), Wassell Road, adj 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 19:53
Stowlawn, Cumberland Road, opp 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 19:54
Stowlawn, Green Park Avenue, opp 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 19:54
Stowlawn, Middleway Green 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:55 19:55
Stowlawn, Park Meadow Avenue, adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56 19:56
Stowlawn, Church Green, opp 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:57 19:57
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:07:12 BST 2018 from source document cen_18-26A-_-y11-11.xml using schema version 2.4.