Timetable for the 29 - Walsall - Blakenall Church Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 29 - Walsall - Blakenall Church Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 29 Walsall - Blakenall Church

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 29 Walsall - Blakenall Church Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Walsall - Blakenall Church Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Walsall Bus Station - Blakenall Church
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 06:07 06:28 06:37 06:59 07:08 07:15 07:24 07:30 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:23
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, adj 06:07 06:28 06:37 06:59 07:08 07:15 07:24 07:30 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:23
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, adj 06:08 06:29 06:38 07:00 07:09 07:16 07:25 07:31 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:24
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, opp 06:09 06:30 06:39 07:01 07:10 07:17 07:26 07:32 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:25
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 06:10 06:31 06:40 07:02 07:12 07:19 07:28 07:34 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:27
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 06:11 06:32 06:41 07:03 07:13 07:20 07:29 07:35 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:28
Coal Pool, Cartbridge Crescent, adj 06:12 06:33 06:42 07:04 07:14 07:21 07:31 07:36 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:29
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, opp 06:13 06:34 06:43 07:05 07:15 07:22 07:32 07:37 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:30
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, adj 06:14 06:35 06:44 07:06 07:16 07:23 07:33 07:38 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:31
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, opp 06:14 06:35 06:45 07:07 07:16 07:23 07:34 07:38 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:25 08:32
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, adj 06:15 06:36 06:46 07:08 07:18 07:25 07:35 07:40 07:56 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:34
Birchills, Marlow Street, adj 06:16 06:37 06:47 07:09 07:18 07:25 07:36 07:40 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:34
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 06:17 06:38 06:47 07:09 07:19 07:26 07:37 07:41 07:57 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:35
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 06:17 06:38 06:48 07:10 07:20 07:27 07:38 07:42 07:58 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:36
Walsall, The Prince, adj 06:18 06:39 06:49 07:11 07:21 07:28 07:39 07:43 07:59 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:37
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 06:19 06:40 06:50 07:12 07:22 07:29 07:40 07:44 08:00 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:30 08:38
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:50 10:00 10:15 10:21 10:30 10:45 10:51
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, adj 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:07 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:50 10:00 10:15 10:21 10:30 10:45 10:51
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, adj 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:16 09:31 09:46 09:51 10:01 10:16 10:22 10:31 10:46 10:52
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, opp 08:32 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:52 10:02 10:17 10:23 10:32 10:47 10:53
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:33 09:48 09:53 10:03 10:18 10:24 10:33 10:48 10:54
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:20 09:34 09:49 09:54 10:04 10:19 10:25 10:34 10:49 10:55
Coal Pool, Cartbridge Crescent, adj 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:35 09:50 09:55 10:05 10:20 10:26 10:35 10:50 10:56
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, opp 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:22 09:36 09:51 09:56 10:06 10:21 10:27 10:36 10:51 10:57
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, adj 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:23 09:37 09:52 09:57 10:07 10:22 10:28 10:37 10:52 10:58
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, opp 08:38 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:24 09:38 09:53 09:58 10:08 10:23 10:29 10:38 10:53 10:59
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, adj 08:40 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:39 09:54 09:59 10:09 10:24 10:30 10:39 10:54 11:00
Birchills, Marlow Street, adj 08:40 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:00 10:10 10:25 10:31 10:40 10:55 11:01
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 08:41 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:40 09:55 10:00 10:10 10:25 10:31 10:40 10:55 11:01
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 08:42 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:41 09:56 10:01 10:11 10:26 10:32 10:41 10:56 11:02
Walsall, The Prince, adj 08:43 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:42 09:57 10:02 10:12 10:27 10:33 10:42 10:57 11:03
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 08:44 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:43 09:58 10:03 10:13 10:28 10:34 10:43 10:58 11:04
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 11:00 11:15 11:21 11:30 11:45 11:51 12:00 12:15 12:21 12:30 12:45 12:51 13:00 13:15
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, adj 11:00 11:15 11:21 11:30 11:45 11:51 12:00 12:15 12:21 12:30 12:45 12:51 13:00 13:15
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, adj 11:01 11:16 11:22 11:31 11:46 11:52 12:01 12:16 12:22 12:31 12:46 12:52 13:01 13:16
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, opp 11:02 11:17 11:23 11:32 11:47 11:53 12:02 12:17 12:23 12:32 12:47 12:53 13:02 13:17
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 11:03 11:18 11:24 11:33 11:48 11:54 12:03 12:18 12:24 12:33 12:48 12:54 13:03 13:18
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 11:04 11:19 11:25 11:34 11:49 11:55 12:04 12:19 12:25 12:34 12:49 12:55 13:04 13:19
Coal Pool, Cartbridge Crescent, adj 11:05 11:20 11:26 11:35 11:50 11:56 12:05 12:20 12:26 12:35 12:50 12:56 13:05 13:20
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, opp 11:06 11:21 11:27 11:36 11:51 11:57 12:06 12:21 12:27 12:36 12:51 12:57 13:06 13:21
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, adj 11:07 11:22 11:28 11:37 11:52 11:58 12:07 12:22 12:28 12:37 12:52 12:58 13:07 13:22
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, opp 11:08 11:23 11:29 11:38 11:53 11:59 12:08 12:23 12:29 12:38 12:53 12:59 13:08 13:23
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, adj 11:09 11:24 11:30 11:39 11:54 12:00 12:09 12:24 12:30 12:39 12:54 13:00 13:09 13:24
Birchills, Marlow Street, adj 11:10 11:25 11:31 11:40 11:55 12:01 12:10 12:25 12:31 12:40 12:55 13:01 13:10 13:25
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 11:10 11:25 11:31 11:40 11:55 12:01 12:10 12:25 12:31 12:40 12:55 13:01 13:10 13:25
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 11:11 11:26 11:32 11:41 11:56 12:02 12:11 12:26 12:32 12:41 12:56 13:02 13:11 13:26
Walsall, The Prince, adj 11:12 11:27 11:33 11:42 11:57 12:03 12:12 12:27 12:33 12:42 12:57 13:03 13:12 13:27
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 11:13 11:28 11:34 11:43 11:58 12:04 12:13 12:28 12:34 12:43 12:58 13:04 13:13 13:28
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 13:21 13:30 13:45 13:51 14:00 14:15 14:21 14:30 14:45 14:51 15:00 15:15 15:21 15:30
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, adj 13:21 13:30 13:45 13:51 14:00 14:15 14:21 14:30 14:45 14:51 15:00 15:15 15:21 15:30
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, adj 13:22 13:31 13:46 13:52 14:01 14:16 14:22 14:31 14:46 14:52 15:01 15:16 15:22 15:31
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, opp 13:23 13:32 13:47 13:53 14:02 14:17 14:23 14:32 14:47 14:53 15:02 15:17 15:23 15:32
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 13:24 13:33 13:48 13:54 14:03 14:18 14:24 14:33 14:48 14:54 15:03 15:18 15:24 15:33
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 13:25 13:34 13:49 13:55 14:04 14:19 14:25 14:34 14:49 14:55 15:04 15:19 15:25 15:34
Coal Pool, Cartbridge Crescent, adj 13:26 13:35 13:50 13:56 14:05 14:20 14:26 14:35 14:50 14:56 15:05 15:20 15:26 15:35
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, opp 13:27 13:36 13:51 13:57 14:06 14:21 14:27 14:36 14:51 14:57 15:06 15:21 15:27 15:36
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, adj 13:28 13:37 13:52 13:58 14:07 14:22 14:28 14:37 14:52 14:58 15:07 15:22 15:28 15:37
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, opp 13:29 13:38 13:53 13:59 14:08 14:23 14:29 14:38 14:53 14:59 15:08 15:23 15:29 15:38
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, adj 13:30 13:39 13:54 14:00 14:09 14:24 14:30 14:39 14:54 15:00 15:09 15:24 15:30 15:39
Birchills, Marlow Street, adj 13:31 13:40 13:55 14:01 14:10 14:25 14:31 14:40 14:55 15:01 15:10 15:25 15:31 15:40
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 13:31 13:40 13:55 14:01 14:10 14:25 14:31 14:40 14:55 15:01 15:10 15:25 15:31 15:40
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 13:32 13:41 13:56 14:02 14:11 14:26 14:32 14:41 14:56 15:02 15:11 15:26 15:32 15:41
Walsall, The Prince, adj 13:33 13:42 13:57 14:03 14:12 14:27 14:33 14:42 14:57 15:03 15:12 15:27 15:33 15:42
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 13:34 13:43 13:58 14:04 14:13 14:28 14:34 14:43 14:58 15:04 15:13 15:28 15:34 15:43
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 15:45 15:51 16:07 16:15 16:25 16:39 16:48 16:54 17:09 17:18 17:25 17:39 17:52 18:00
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, adj 15:45 15:51 16:07 16:15 16:25 16:39 16:48 16:54 17:09 17:18 17:25 17:39 17:52 18:00
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, adj 15:46 15:52 16:08 16:16 16:26 16:40 16:49 16:55 17:10 17:19 17:26 17:40 17:53 18:01
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, opp 15:47 15:53 16:09 16:17 16:27 16:41 16:50 16:56 17:11 17:20 17:27 17:41 17:54 18:02
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 15:48 15:54 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:42 16:52 16:58 17:12 17:22 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:03
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 15:49 15:55 16:11 16:20 16:29 16:43 16:53 16:59 17:13 17:23 17:29 17:43 17:56 18:04
Coal Pool, Cartbridge Crescent, adj 15:50 15:56 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:44 16:54 17:00 17:14 17:24 17:30 17:44 17:57 18:05
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, opp 15:51 15:57 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:45 16:55 17:01 17:15 17:25 17:31 17:45 17:58 18:06
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, adj 15:52 15:58 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:46 16:56 17:02 17:16 17:26 17:32 17:46 17:59 18:07
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, opp 15:53 15:59 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:47 16:56 17:02 17:17 17:26 17:33 17:47 18:00 18:08
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, adj 15:54 16:00 16:16 16:26 16:34 16:48 16:58 17:04 17:18 17:28 17:34 17:48 18:01 18:09
Birchills, Marlow Street, adj 15:55 16:01 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:49 16:58 17:04 17:19 17:28 17:35 17:49 18:02 18:10
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 15:55 16:01 16:17 16:27 16:35 16:49 16:59 17:05 17:19 17:29 17:35 17:49 18:02 18:10
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 15:56 16:02 16:18 16:28 16:36 16:50 17:00 17:06 17:20 17:30 17:36 17:50 18:03 18:11
Walsall, The Prince, adj 15:57 16:03 16:19 16:29 16:37 16:51 17:01 17:07 17:21 17:31 17:37 17:51 18:04 18:12
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 15:58 16:04 16:20 16:30 16:38 16:52 17:02 17:08 17:22 17:32 17:38 17:52 18:05 18:13
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 18:14 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, adj 18:14 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, adj 18:15 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, opp 18:16 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 18:17 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 18:18 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59
Coal Pool, Cartbridge Crescent, adj 18:19 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, opp 18:20 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, adj 18:21 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, opp 18:22 18:34 19:03 19:32 20:02
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, adj 18:23 18:35 19:04 19:33 20:03
Birchills, Marlow Street, adj 18:24 18:36 19:05 19:34 20:04
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 18:24 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 18:25 18:37 19:06 19:35 20:05
Walsall, The Prince, adj 18:26 18:38 19:07 19:36 20:06
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 18:27 18:39 19:08 19:37 20:07
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:08 08:15 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:58 09:14
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, adj 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:08 08:15 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:58 09:14
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, adj 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:09 08:16 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:59 09:15
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, opp 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:37 07:47 08:00 08:10 08:17 08:31 08:39 08:48 09:00 09:16
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:11 08:18 08:32 08:40 08:49 09:02 09:18
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 06:49 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:39 07:49 08:02 08:12 08:19 08:33 08:41 08:50 09:03 09:19
Coal Pool, Cartbridge Crescent, adj 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:40 07:50 08:03 08:13 08:20 08:34 08:42 08:51 09:04 09:20
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, opp 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:41 07:51 08:04 08:14 08:21 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:05 09:21
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, adj 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:15 08:22 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:06 09:22
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, opp 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:38 07:43 07:53 08:06 08:16 08:23 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:06 09:22
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, adj 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:39 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:17 08:24 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:08 09:24
Birchills, Marlow Street, adj 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:40 07:45 07:55 08:08 08:18 08:25 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:08 09:24
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:40 07:45 07:55 08:08 08:18 08:25 08:39 08:47 08:56 09:09 09:25
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:41 07:46 07:56 08:09 08:19 08:26 08:40 08:48 08:57 09:10 09:26
Walsall, The Prince, adj 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:42 07:47 07:57 08:10 08:20 08:27 08:41 08:49 08:58 09:11 09:27
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:43 07:48 07:58 08:11 08:21 08:28 08:42 08:50 08:59 09:12 09:28
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 09:21 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, adj 09:21 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, adj 09:22 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, opp 09:23 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 09:24 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 09:25 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34
Coal Pool, Cartbridge Crescent, adj 09:26 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, opp 09:27 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, adj 09:28 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, opp 09:29 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, adj 09:30 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39
Birchills, Marlow Street, adj 09:31 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 09:31 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 09:32 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41
Walsall, The Prince, adj 09:33 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 09:34 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, adj 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, adj 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, opp 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04
Coal Pool, Cartbridge Crescent, adj 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, opp 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, adj 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, opp 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, adj 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09
Birchills, Marlow Street, adj 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11
Walsall, The Prince, adj 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:30 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, adj 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:30 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, adj 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:31 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, opp 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:32 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:33 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:34 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Coal Pool, Cartbridge Crescent, adj 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:35 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, opp 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:36 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, adj 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:37 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, opp 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:38 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, adj 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:39 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Birchills, Marlow Street, adj 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:40 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:40 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:41 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Walsall, The Prince, adj 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:42 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:43 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:48 18:00 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:55
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, adj 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:48 18:00 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:55
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:49 18:01 18:23 18:41 18:56 19:26 19:56
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, opp 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:50 18:02 18:24 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:57
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:51 18:03 18:25 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:58
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:52 18:04 18:26 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:59
Coal Pool, Cartbridge Crescent, adj 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:53 18:05 18:27 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, opp 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:54 18:06 18:28 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:01
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, adj 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:55 18:07 18:29 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, opp 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:55 18:07 18:30 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, adj 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:56 18:08 18:31 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03
Birchills, Marlow Street, adj 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:57 18:09 18:32 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:58 18:10 18:32 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:58 18:10 18:33 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05
Walsall, The Prince, adj 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:59 18:11 18:34 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:00 18:12 18:35 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, adj 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, adj 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, opp 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Coal Pool, Cartbridge Crescent, adj 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, opp 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, adj 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, opp 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, adj 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Birchills, Marlow Street, adj 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Walsall, The Prince, adj 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, adj 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, adj 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, opp 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, adj 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Coal Pool, Coalpool Lane, opp 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Coal Pool, Cartbridge Crescent, adj 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, opp 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, adj 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, opp 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, adj 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Birchills, Marlow Street, adj 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Walsall, The Prince, adj 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 06:20 06:45 06:55 07:00 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:00
Walsall, The Prince, after 06:20 06:45 06:55 07:00 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:00
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 06:21 06:46 06:56 07:02 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:02
Birchills, Marlow Street, opp 06:22 06:47 06:57 07:02 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:02
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, opp 06:23 06:48 06:58 07:03 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:03
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, adj 06:24 06:49 06:59 07:04 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:04
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, opp 06:24 06:49 06:59 07:05 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:05
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, adj 06:25 06:50 07:00 07:05 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:05
Coal Pool, Whateley Road, opp 06:26 06:51 07:01 07:07 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:07
Coal Pool, Harden Road, before 06:27 06:52 07:02 07:07 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:07
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 06:28 06:53 07:03 07:09 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:09
Harden (WMids), Chestnut Road, adj 06:29 06:54 07:04 07:10 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:10
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, adj 06:29 06:54 07:04 07:10 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:20 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:10
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, opp 06:30 06:55 07:05 07:11 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:11
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, opp 06:31 06:56 07:06 07:11 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:21 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:11
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Row, adj 06:31 06:56 07:06 07:12 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:22 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:12
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 06:32 06:57 07:07 07:13 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:23 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:13
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 09:15 09:30 09:35 09:45 10:00 10:05 10:15 10:30 10:35 10:45 11:00 11:05 11:15 11:30
Walsall, The Prince, after 09:15 09:30 09:35 09:45 10:00 10:05 10:15 10:30 10:35 10:45 11:00 11:05 11:15 11:30
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 09:17 09:32 09:37 09:47 10:02 10:07 10:17 10:32 10:37 10:47 11:02 11:07 11:17 11:32
Birchills, Marlow Street, opp 09:17 09:32 09:37 09:47 10:02 10:07 10:17 10:32 10:37 10:47 11:02 11:07 11:17 11:32
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, opp 09:18 09:33 09:38 09:48 10:03 10:08 10:18 10:33 10:38 10:48 11:03 11:08 11:18 11:33
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, adj 09:19 09:34 09:39 09:49 10:04 10:09 10:19 10:34 10:39 10:49 11:04 11:09 11:19 11:34
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, opp 09:20 09:35 09:40 09:50 10:05 10:10 10:20 10:35 10:40 10:50 11:05 11:10 11:20 11:35
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, adj 09:20 09:35 09:40 09:50 10:05 10:10 10:20 10:35 10:40 10:50 11:05 11:10 11:20 11:35
Coal Pool, Whateley Road, opp 09:22 09:37 09:42 09:52 10:07 10:12 10:22 10:37 10:42 10:52 11:07 11:12 11:22 11:37
Coal Pool, Harden Road, before 09:22 09:37 09:42 09:52 10:07 10:12 10:22 10:37 10:42 10:52 11:07 11:12 11:22 11:37
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 09:24 09:39 09:44 09:54 10:09 10:14 10:24 10:39 10:44 10:54 11:09 11:14 11:24 11:39
Harden (WMids), Chestnut Road, adj 09:25 09:40 09:45 09:55 10:10 10:15 10:25 10:40 10:45 10:55 11:10 11:15 11:25 11:40
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, adj 09:25 09:40 09:45 09:55 10:10 10:15 10:25 10:40 10:45 10:55 11:10 11:15 11:25 11:40
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, opp 09:26 09:41 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:16 10:26 10:41 10:46 10:56 11:11 11:16 11:26 11:41
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, opp 09:26 09:41 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:16 10:26 10:41 10:46 10:56 11:11 11:16 11:26 11:41
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Row, adj 09:27 09:42 09:47 09:57 10:12 10:17 10:27 10:42 10:47 10:57 11:12 11:17 11:27 11:42
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 09:28 09:43 09:48 09:58 10:13 10:18 10:28 10:43 10:48 10:58 11:13 11:18 11:28 11:43
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 11:35 11:45 12:00 12:05 12:15 12:30 12:35 12:45 13:00 13:05 13:15 13:30 13:35 13:45
Walsall, The Prince, after 11:35 11:45 12:00 12:05 12:15 12:30 12:35 12:45 13:00 13:05 13:15 13:30 13:35 13:45
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 11:37 11:47 12:02 12:07 12:17 12:32 12:37 12:47 13:02 13:07 13:17 13:32 13:37 13:47
Birchills, Marlow Street, opp 11:37 11:47 12:02 12:07 12:17 12:32 12:37 12:47 13:02 13:07 13:17 13:32 13:37 13:47
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, opp 11:38 11:48 12:03 12:08 12:18 12:33 12:38 12:48 13:03 13:08 13:18 13:33 13:38 13:48
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, adj 11:39 11:49 12:04 12:09 12:19 12:34 12:39 12:49 13:04 13:09 13:19 13:34 13:39 13:49
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, opp 11:40 11:50 12:05 12:10 12:20 12:35 12:40 12:50 13:05 13:10 13:20 13:35 13:40 13:50
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, adj 11:40 11:50 12:05 12:10 12:20 12:35 12:40 12:50 13:05 13:10 13:20 13:35 13:40 13:50
Coal Pool, Whateley Road, opp 11:42 11:52 12:07 12:12 12:22 12:37 12:42 12:52 13:07 13:12 13:22 13:37 13:42 13:52
Coal Pool, Harden Road, before 11:42 11:52 12:07 12:12 12:22 12:37 12:42 12:52 13:07 13:12 13:22 13:37 13:42 13:52
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 11:44 11:54 12:09 12:14 12:24 12:39 12:44 12:54 13:09 13:14 13:24 13:39 13:44 13:54
Harden (WMids), Chestnut Road, adj 11:45 11:55 12:10 12:15 12:25 12:40 12:45 12:55 13:10 13:15 13:25 13:40 13:45 13:55
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, adj 11:45 11:55 12:10 12:15 12:25 12:40 12:45 12:55 13:10 13:15 13:25 13:40 13:45 13:55
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, opp 11:46 11:56 12:11 12:16 12:26 12:41 12:46 12:56 13:11 13:16 13:26 13:41 13:46 13:56
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, opp 11:46 11:56 12:11 12:16 12:26 12:41 12:46 12:56 13:11 13:16 13:26 13:41 13:46 13:56
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Row, adj 11:47 11:57 12:12 12:17 12:27 12:42 12:47 12:57 13:12 13:17 13:27 13:42 13:47 13:57
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 11:48 11:58 12:13 12:18 12:28 12:43 12:48 12:58 13:13 13:18 13:28 13:43 13:48 13:58
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 14:00 14:05 14:15 14:30 14:35 14:45 15:00 15:05 15:15 15:30 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:10
Walsall, The Prince, after 14:00 14:05 14:15 14:30 14:35 14:45 15:00 15:05 15:15 15:30 15:35 15:45 16:00 16:10
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 14:02 14:07 14:17 14:32 14:37 14:47 15:02 15:07 15:17 15:32 15:37 15:47 16:02 16:12
Birchills, Marlow Street, opp 14:02 14:07 14:17 14:32 14:37 14:47 15:02 15:07 15:17 15:32 15:37 15:47 16:02 16:12
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, opp 14:03 14:08 14:18 14:33 14:38 14:48 15:03 15:08 15:18 15:33 15:38 15:48 16:03 16:13
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, adj 14:04 14:09 14:19 14:34 14:39 14:49 15:04 15:09 15:19 15:34 15:39 15:49 16:04 16:14
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, opp 14:05 14:10 14:20 14:35 14:40 14:50 15:05 15:10 15:20 15:35 15:40 15:50 16:05 16:15
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, adj 14:05 14:10 14:20 14:35 14:40 14:50 15:05 15:10 15:20 15:35 15:40 15:50 16:05 16:15
Coal Pool, Whateley Road, opp 14:07 14:12 14:22 14:37 14:42 14:52 15:07 15:12 15:22 15:37 15:42 15:52 16:07 16:17
Coal Pool, Harden Road, before 14:07 14:12 14:22 14:37 14:42 14:52 15:07 15:12 15:22 15:37 15:42 15:52 16:07 16:17
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 14:09 14:14 14:24 14:39 14:44 14:54 15:09 15:14 15:24 15:39 15:44 15:54 16:09 16:19
Harden (WMids), Chestnut Road, adj 14:10 14:15 14:25 14:40 14:45 14:55 15:10 15:15 15:25 15:40 15:45 15:55 16:10 16:20
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, adj 14:10 14:15 14:25 14:40 14:45 14:55 15:10 15:15 15:25 15:40 15:45 15:55 16:10 16:20
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, opp 14:11 14:16 14:26 14:41 14:46 14:56 15:11 15:16 15:26 15:41 15:46 15:56 16:11 16:21
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, opp 14:11 14:16 14:26 14:41 14:46 14:56 15:11 15:16 15:26 15:41 15:46 15:56 16:11 16:21
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Row, adj 14:12 14:17 14:27 14:42 14:47 14:57 15:12 15:17 15:27 15:42 15:47 15:57 16:12 16:22
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 14:13 14:18 14:28 14:43 14:48 14:58 15:13 15:18 15:28 15:43 15:48 15:58 16:13 16:23
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 16:25 16:35 16:40 16:55 17:05 17:10 17:25 17:35 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:10
Walsall, The Prince, after 16:25 16:35 16:40 16:55 17:05 17:10 17:25 17:35 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:10
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 16:27 16:37 16:42 16:57 17:07 17:12 17:27 17:37 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:11
Birchills, Marlow Street, opp 16:27 16:37 16:42 16:57 17:07 17:12 17:27 17:37 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:12
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, opp 16:28 16:38 16:43 16:58 17:08 17:13 17:28 17:38 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:13
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, adj 16:29 16:39 16:44 16:59 17:09 17:14 17:29 17:39 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:14
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, opp 16:30 16:40 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:14
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, adj 16:30 16:40 16:45 17:00 17:10 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:15
Coal Pool, Whateley Road, opp 16:32 16:42 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:17 17:32 17:42 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:16
Coal Pool, Harden Road, before 16:32 16:42 16:47 17:02 17:12 17:17 17:32 17:42 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:17
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 16:34 16:44 16:49 17:04 17:14 17:19 17:34 17:44 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:18
Harden (WMids), Chestnut Road, adj 16:35 16:45 16:50 17:05 17:15 17:20 17:35 17:45 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:19
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, adj 16:35 16:45 16:50 17:05 17:15 17:20 17:35 17:45 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:19
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, opp 16:36 16:46 16:51 17:06 17:16 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:20
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, opp 16:36 16:46 16:51 17:06 17:16 17:21 17:36 17:46 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:21
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Row, adj 16:37 16:47 16:52 17:07 17:17 17:22 17:37 17:47 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:21
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 16:38 16:48 16:53 17:08 17:18 17:23 17:38 17:48 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:22
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  29 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 19:40
Walsall, The Prince, after 19:40
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 19:41
Birchills, Marlow Street, opp 19:42
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, opp 19:43
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, adj 19:44
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, opp 19:44
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, adj 19:45
Coal Pool, Whateley Road, opp 19:46
Coal Pool, Harden Road, before 19:47
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 19:48
Harden (WMids), Chestnut Road, adj 19:49
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, adj 19:49
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, opp 19:50
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, opp 19:51
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Row, adj 19:51
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 19:52
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:35 09:45
Walsall, The Prince, after 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:35 09:45
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:37 09:47
Birchills, Marlow Street, opp 07:02 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:37 09:47
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, opp 07:03 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:08 09:18 09:33 09:38 09:48
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, adj 07:04 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:09 09:19 09:34 09:39 09:49
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, opp 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:10 09:20 09:35 09:40 09:50
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, adj 07:05 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:10 09:20 09:35 09:40 09:50
Coal Pool, Whateley Road, opp 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:12 09:22 09:37 09:42 09:52
Coal Pool, Harden Road, before 07:07 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:12 09:22 09:37 09:42 09:52
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 07:09 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:14 09:24 09:39 09:44 09:54
Harden (WMids), Chestnut Road, adj 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:15 09:25 09:40 09:45 09:55
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, adj 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:15 09:25 09:40 09:45 09:55
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, opp 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:16 09:26 09:41 09:46 09:56
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, opp 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:16 09:26 09:41 09:46 09:56
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Row, adj 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:17 09:27 09:42 09:47 09:57
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:18 09:28 09:43 09:48 09:58
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15
Walsall, The Prince, after 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17
Birchills, Marlow Street, opp 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, opp 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, adj 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, opp 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, adj 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20
Coal Pool, Whateley Road, opp 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22
Coal Pool, Harden Road, before 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24
Harden (WMids), Chestnut Road, adj 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, adj 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, opp 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, opp 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Row, adj 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45
Walsall, The Prince, after 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47
Birchills, Marlow Street, opp 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, opp 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, adj 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, opp 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, adj 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50
Coal Pool, Whateley Road, opp 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52
Coal Pool, Harden Road, before 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54
Harden (WMids), Chestnut Road, adj 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, adj 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, opp 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, opp 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Row, adj 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 17:00 17:15 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Walsall, The Prince, after 17:00 17:15 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 17:02 17:17 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Birchills, Marlow Street, opp 17:02 17:17 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, opp 17:03 17:18 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, adj 17:04 17:19 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, opp 17:05 17:20 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, adj 17:05 17:20 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Coal Pool, Whateley Road, opp 17:07 17:22 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Coal Pool, Harden Road, before 17:07 17:22 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 17:09 17:24 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Harden (WMids), Chestnut Road, adj 17:10 17:25 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, adj 17:10 17:25 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, opp 17:11 17:26 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, opp 17:11 17:26 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Row, adj 17:12 17:27 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 17:13 17:28 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40
Walsall, The Prince, after 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:11 19:41
Birchills, Marlow Street, opp 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, opp 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:43
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, adj 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:44
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, opp 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:14 19:44
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, adj 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45
Coal Pool, Whateley Road, opp 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:16 19:46
Coal Pool, Harden Road, before 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:18 19:48
Harden (WMids), Chestnut Road, adj 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:19 19:49
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, adj 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:19 19:49
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, opp 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:20 19:50
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, opp 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Row, adj 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:21 19:51
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:22 19:52
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Walsall, The Prince, after 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11
Birchills, Marlow Street, opp 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, opp 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, adj 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, opp 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, adj 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Coal Pool, Whateley Road, opp 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Coal Pool, Harden Road, before 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Harden (WMids), Chestnut Road, adj 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, adj 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, opp 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, opp 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Row, adj 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  29 1 29 1 29 1 29 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand N 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Walsall, The Prince, after 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Birchills, Marlow Street, opp 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Ryecroft, Cannon Street, opp 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Ryecroft, Holden Crescent, adj 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Ryecroft, Ryecroft Cemetery, opp 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Coal Pool, Roberts Road, adj 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Coal Pool, Whateley Road, opp 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Coal Pool, Harden Road, before 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Harden (WMids), Shakespeare Crescent, opp 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Harden (WMids), Chestnut Road, adj 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Harden (WMids), Harden Road, adj 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Harden (WMids), Avenue Lane, opp 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Harden (WMids), Barracks Lane, opp 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Row, adj 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Blakenall Heath, Blakenall Church, after 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:08:12 BST 2018 from source document cen_18-29-B-y11-8.xml using schema version 2.4.