Timetable for the 299 - Stourbridge - Pedmore Fields Circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 299 - Stourbridge - Pedmore Fields Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 299 Stourbridge - Pedmore Fields Circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 299 Stourbridge - Pedmore Fields Circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Stourbridge - Pedmore Fields Circular Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Stourbridge Bus Station - Stourbridge Bus Station
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Bus Station, Stand B 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:28 16:22
Stourbridge, Union Street, opp 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:28 16:22
Old Swinford, Stourbridge College, opp 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:29 16:23
Old Swinford, Glasshouse Hill, after 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:30 16:24
Old Swinford, Oakleigh Road, opp 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:31 16:25
Pedmore, Dingle Road, adj 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:32 16:26
Pedmore, St Peters Road, adj 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:34 16:28
Pedmore, Wythwood Close, adj 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:35 16:29
Pedmore, Dobbins Oak Road, opp 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:36 16:30
Pedmore, Sandhurst Avenue, adj 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:37 16:31
Wollescote, Walker Avenue, adj 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:38 16:32
Wollescote, Murcroft Road, opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:38 16:32
Wollescote, Chalfont Place, adj 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:33
Wollescote, Woodfield Avenue, opp 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:33
Wollescote, Amos Road, adj 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:33
Wollescote, Coppice Avenue, adj 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:40 16:34
Wynall, Oakfield Road, after 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:41 16:35
Wynall, Grove Road, opp 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:42 16:36
Wollescote, Stevens Park, opp 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:43 16:37
Wollescote, Monument Avenue, opp 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:44 16:38
Lye, Lye Church, opp 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 16:40
Lye, High Street, after 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 16:40
Lye, Cemetery Road, after 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:47 16:41
Stambermill, Grange Lane, after 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:47 16:41
Stambermill, Crowle Drive, opp 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:48 16:42
Stambermill, Romsley Road, opp 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:48 16:42
Stambermill, Stourbridge Road, opp 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:49 16:43
Stambermill, Hungary Hill, adj 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:49 16:43
Stambermill, Stepping Stones, adj 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:49 16:43
Stourbridge, Stamford Road 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:50 16:44
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Bus Station, Stand B 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:51 16:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1 299 1
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Bus Station, Stand B 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:28 16:22
Stourbridge, Union Street, opp 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:28 16:22
Old Swinford, Stourbridge College, opp 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:29 16:23
Old Swinford, Glasshouse Hill, after 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:30 16:24
Old Swinford, Oakleigh Road, opp 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:31 16:25
Pedmore, Dingle Road, adj 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:32 16:26
Pedmore, St Peters Road, adj 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:34 16:28
Pedmore, Wythwood Close, adj 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:35 16:29
Pedmore, Dobbins Oak Road, opp 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:36 16:30
Pedmore, Sandhurst Avenue, adj 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:37 16:31
Wollescote, Walker Avenue, adj 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:38 16:32
Wollescote, Murcroft Road, opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:38 16:32
Wollescote, Chalfont Place, adj 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:33
Wollescote, Woodfield Avenue, opp 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:33
Wollescote, Amos Road, adj 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:33
Wollescote, Coppice Avenue, adj 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:40 16:34
Wynall, Oakfield Road, after 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:41 16:35
Wynall, Grove Road, opp 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:42 16:36
Wollescote, Stevens Park, opp 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:43 16:37
Wollescote, Monument Avenue, opp 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:44 16:38
Lye, Lye Church, opp 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 16:40
Lye, High Street, after 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 16:40
Lye, Cemetery Road, after 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:47 16:41
Stambermill, Grange Lane, after 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:47 16:41
Stambermill, Crowle Drive, opp 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:48 16:42
Stambermill, Romsley Road, opp 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:48 16:42
Stambermill, Stourbridge Road, opp 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:49 16:43
Stambermill, Hungary Hill, adj 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:49 16:43
Stambermill, Stepping Stones, adj 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:49 16:43
Stourbridge, Stamford Road 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:50 16:44
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Bus Station, Stand B 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:51 16:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:08:45 BST 2018 from source document cen_18-299-_-y11-3.xml using schema version 2.4.