Timetable for the 30 - Solihull - Acocks Green via Olton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 30 - Solihull - Acocks Green via Olton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 30 Solihull - Acocks Green via Olton

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 30 Solihull - Acocks Green via Olton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Solihull - Acocks Green via Olton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Station Road - The Village 1
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Acock's Green, The Village, Stop AL 07:30 08:15 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Acock's Green, Station Road, Stop AE 07:30 08:15 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Acock's Green, Oxford Road, adj 07:32 08:17 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Acock's Green, Hartshill Road, opp 07:33 08:18 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Acock's Green, Lincoln Road North, before 07:34 08:19 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Lyndon (WMids), Lincoln Road North, after 07:35 08:20 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Lyndon (WMids), Rock Road, adj 07:36 08:21 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Lyndon (WMids), Fernhill Road, opp 07:37 08:22 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Olton, Barrington Road, adj 07:40 08:25 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Olton, Olton Station, before 07:42 08:27 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Olton, St Margaret's Church, adj 07:42 08:27 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Kineton Green, Junior School, opp 07:44 08:29 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Kineton Green, Allesley Road, opp 07:45 08:30 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Kineton Green, Gunns Way, opp 07:46 08:31 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Kineton Green, Langley School, opp 07:47 08:32 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Kineton Green, Monastery Drive, adj 07:48 08:33 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Kineton Green, Langley Jun & Inf School, opp 07:50 08:35 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Sharmans Cross, Streetsbrook Road, before 07:51 08:36 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Sharmans Cross, Baxterley Green, adj 07:52 08:37 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Sharmans Cross, Danford Lane, before 07:55 08:40 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Sharmans Cross, Yoxall Road, opp 07:56 08:41 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Blossomfield, Hollyfield Avenue, adj 07:59 08:44 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Blossomfield, Dingle Lane, opp 08:01 08:46 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Blossomfield, Solihull College, opp 08:05 08:50 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Solihull, Alderbrook Road, adj 08:07 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Solihull, Solihull Swimming Baths, opp 08:08 08:53 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Solihull, Solihull Station Interchange, Stand A 08:10 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Solihull, Station Road, Stop SB 08:30 09:15 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Acock's Green, The Village, Stop AL 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:33 07:00
Acock's Green, Station Road, Stop AE 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:33 07:00
Acock's Green, Oxford Road, adj 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:35 07:02
Acock's Green, Hartshill Road, opp 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:36 07:03
Acock's Green, Lincoln Road North, before 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:37 07:04
Lyndon (WMids), Lincoln Road North, after 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:38 07:05
Lyndon (WMids), Rock Road, adj 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:39 07:06
Lyndon (WMids), Fernhill Road, opp 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:40 07:07
Olton, Barrington Road, adj 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:41 07:08
Olton, Olton Station, before 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:43 07:10
Olton, St Margaret's Church, adj 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:43 07:10
Kineton Green, Junior School, opp 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:44 07:11
Kineton Green, Allesley Road, opp 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:45 07:11
Kineton Green, Gunns Way, opp 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:46 07:12
Kineton Green, Langley School, opp 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:47 07:13
Kineton Green, Monastery Drive, adj 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:47 07:14
Kineton Green, Langley Jun & Inf School, opp 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:48 07:15
Sharmans Cross, Streetsbrook Road, before 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:49 07:15
Sharmans Cross, Baxterley Green, adj 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:50 07:16
Sharmans Cross, Danford Lane, before 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:52 07:18
Sharmans Cross, Yoxall Road, opp 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:52 07:18
Blossomfield, Hollyfield Avenue, adj 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:53 07:19
Blossomfield, Dingle Lane, opp 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:54 07:20
Blossomfield, Solihull College, opp 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:56 07:21
Solihull, Alderbrook Road, adj 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:56 07:22
Solihull, Solihull Swimming Baths, opp 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:57 07:22
Solihull, Solihull Station Interchange, Stand A 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:58 07:23
Solihull, Station Road, Stop SB 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:23 19:03 07:28
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Acock's Green, The Village, Stop AL 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Acock's Green, Station Road, Stop AE 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Acock's Green, Oxford Road, adj 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Acock's Green, Hartshill Road, opp 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Acock's Green, Lincoln Road North, before 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Lyndon (WMids), Lincoln Road North, after 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Lyndon (WMids), Rock Road, adj 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Lyndon (WMids), Fernhill Road, opp 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Olton, Barrington Road, adj 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Olton, Olton Station, before 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Olton, St Margaret's Church, adj 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Kineton Green, Junior School, opp 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Kineton Green, Allesley Road, opp 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Kineton Green, Gunns Way, opp 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Kineton Green, Langley School, opp 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Kineton Green, Monastery Drive, adj 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Kineton Green, Langley Jun & Inf School, opp 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Sharmans Cross, Streetsbrook Road, before 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Sharmans Cross, Baxterley Green, adj 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Sharmans Cross, Danford Lane, before 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Sharmans Cross, Yoxall Road, opp 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Blossomfield, Hollyfield Avenue, adj 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Blossomfield, Dingle Lane, opp 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Blossomfield, Solihull College, opp 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Solihull, Alderbrook Road, adj 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Solihull, Solihull Swimming Baths, opp 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Solihull, Solihull Station Interchange, Stand A 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Solihull, Station Road, Stop SB 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Acock's Green, The Village, Stop AL 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 07:20
Acock's Green, Station Road, Stop AE 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 07:20
Acock's Green, Oxford Road, adj 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 07:22
Acock's Green, Hartshill Road, opp 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 07:23
Acock's Green, Lincoln Road North, before 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 07:24
Lyndon (WMids), Lincoln Road North, after 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 07:25
Lyndon (WMids), Rock Road, adj 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 07:26
Lyndon (WMids), Fernhill Road, opp 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 07:27
Olton, Barrington Road, adj 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 07:28
Olton, Olton Station, before 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 07:30
Olton, St Margaret's Church, adj 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 07:30
Kineton Green, Junior School, opp 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 07:31
Kineton Green, Allesley Road, opp 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 07:31
Kineton Green, Gunns Way, opp 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 07:32
Kineton Green, Langley School, opp 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 07:33
Kineton Green, Monastery Drive, adj 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 07:34
Kineton Green, Langley Jun & Inf School, opp 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 07:35
Sharmans Cross, Streetsbrook Road, before 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 07:35
Sharmans Cross, Baxterley Green, adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 07:36
Sharmans Cross, Danford Lane, before 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 07:38
Sharmans Cross, Yoxall Road, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 07:38
Blossomfield, Hollyfield Avenue, adj 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 07:38
Blossomfield, Dingle Lane, opp 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 07:38
Blossomfield, Solihull College, opp 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 07:39
Solihull, Alderbrook Road, adj 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 07:39
Solihull, Solihull Swimming Baths, opp 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 07:39
Solihull, Solihull Station Interchange, Stand A 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 07:40
Solihull, Station Road, Stop SB 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 07:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Solihull, Station Road, Stop SB   07:40 08:20 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Solihull, Solihull Swimming Baths, adj   07:42 08:22 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Blossomfield, Solihull College, adj   07:43 08:23 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Blossomfield, Alderpark Road, opp   07:44 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Blossomfield, Dingle Lane, adj   07:45 08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Blossomfield, Hollyfield Avenue, opp   07:47 08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Sharmans Cross, Yoxall Road, adj   07:48 08:28 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Sharmans Cross, Danford Lane, after 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Sharmans Cross, Ralph Road, adj 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Sharmans Cross, Baxterley Green, opp 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Sharmans Cross, Streetsbrook Road, before 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Sharmans Cross, Streetsbrook Road, after 07:11 07:52 08:32 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Kineton Green, Langley Jun & Inf School, adj 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Kineton Green, Monastery Drive, opp 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Kineton Green, Langley School, adj 07:13 07:54 08:34 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Kineton Green, Gunns Way, adj 07:14 07:55 08:35 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Kineton Green, Allesley Road, adj 07:15 07:56 08:36 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Kineton Green, Junior School, adj 07:15 07:56 08:36 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Olton, St Margaret's Church, opp 07:16 07:57 08:37 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Olton, Olton Station 07:17 07:58 08:38 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Olton, Barrington Road, opp 07:17 07:58 08:38 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Lyndon (WMids), Fernhill Road, adj 07:18 07:59 08:39 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Lyndon (WMids), Rock Road, opp 07:19 08:00 08:40 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Lyndon (WMids), Lincoln Road North, before 07:20 08:01 08:41 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Acock's Green, The Avenue, adj 07:20 08:02 08:42 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Acock's Green, Hartshill Road, adj 07:21 08:03 08:43 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Acock's Green, Culham Close 07:22 08:04 08:44 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Acock's Green, Oxford Road, opp 07:23 08:06 08:46 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Acock's Green, Station Road, Stop AF 07:24 08:08 08:48 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Acock's Green, The Village, Stop AL 07:25 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Solihull, Station Road, Stop SB 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25
Solihull, Solihull Swimming Baths, adj 14:37 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:27
Blossomfield, Solihull College, adj 14:38 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:29
Blossomfield, Alderpark Road, opp 14:39 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31
Blossomfield, Dingle Lane, adj 14:40 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:32
Blossomfield, Hollyfield Avenue, opp 14:42 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:35
Sharmans Cross, Yoxall Road, adj 14:43 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:36
Sharmans Cross, Danford Lane, after 14:45 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38
Sharmans Cross, Ralph Road, adj 14:45 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38
Sharmans Cross, Baxterley Green, opp 14:46 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:39
Sharmans Cross, Streetsbrook Road, before 14:46 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40
Sharmans Cross, Streetsbrook Road, after 14:46 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:41
Kineton Green, Langley Jun & Inf School, adj 14:47 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42
Kineton Green, Monastery Drive, opp 14:48 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43
Kineton Green, Langley School, adj 14:48 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:44
Kineton Green, Gunns Way, adj 14:49 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:46
Kineton Green, Allesley Road, adj 14:50 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:47
Kineton Green, Junior School, adj 14:50 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:48
Olton, St Margaret's Church, opp 14:51 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:49
Olton, Olton Station 14:52 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50
Olton, Barrington Road, opp 14:52 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50
Lyndon (WMids), Fernhill Road, adj 14:53 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:51
Lyndon (WMids), Rock Road, opp 14:54 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:52
Lyndon (WMids), Lincoln Road North, before 14:55 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:53
Acock's Green, The Avenue, adj 14:55 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:54
Acock's Green, Hartshill Road, adj 14:56 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:55
Acock's Green, Culham Close 14:57 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:56
Acock's Green, Oxford Road, opp 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:58
Acock's Green, Station Road, Stop AF 14:59 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:00
Acock's Green, The Village, Stop AL 15:00 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Solihull, Station Road, Stop SB 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Solihull, Solihull Swimming Baths, adj 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Blossomfield, Solihull College, adj 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Blossomfield, Alderpark Road, opp 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Blossomfield, Dingle Lane, adj 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Blossomfield, Hollyfield Avenue, opp 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Sharmans Cross, Yoxall Road, adj 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Sharmans Cross, Danford Lane, after 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Sharmans Cross, Ralph Road, adj 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Sharmans Cross, Baxterley Green, opp 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Sharmans Cross, Streetsbrook Road, before 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Sharmans Cross, Streetsbrook Road, after 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Kineton Green, Langley Jun & Inf School, adj 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Kineton Green, Monastery Drive, opp 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Kineton Green, Langley School, adj 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Kineton Green, Gunns Way, adj 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Kineton Green, Allesley Road, adj 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Kineton Green, Junior School, adj 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Olton, St Margaret's Church, opp 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Olton, Olton Station 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Olton, Barrington Road, opp 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Lyndon (WMids), Fernhill Road, adj 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Lyndon (WMids), Rock Road, opp 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Lyndon (WMids), Lincoln Road North, before 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Acock's Green, The Avenue, adj 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Acock's Green, Hartshill Road, adj 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Acock's Green, Culham Close 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Acock's Green, Oxford Road, opp 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Acock's Green, Station Road, Stop AF 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Acock's Green, The Village, Stop AL 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Solihull, Station Road, Stop SB 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 07:50
Solihull, Solihull Swimming Baths, adj 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 07:53
Blossomfield, Solihull College, adj 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 07:54
Blossomfield, Alderpark Road, opp 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 07:55
Blossomfield, Dingle Lane, adj 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 07:56
Blossomfield, Hollyfield Avenue, opp 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 07:58
Sharmans Cross, Yoxall Road, adj 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 07:58
Sharmans Cross, Danford Lane, after 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 08:00
Sharmans Cross, Ralph Road, adj 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 08:00
Sharmans Cross, Baxterley Green, opp 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 08:01
Sharmans Cross, Streetsbrook Road, before 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 08:01
Sharmans Cross, Streetsbrook Road, after 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 08:01
Kineton Green, Langley Jun & Inf School, adj 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 08:02
Kineton Green, Monastery Drive, opp 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 08:03
Kineton Green, Langley School, adj 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 08:03
Kineton Green, Gunns Way, adj 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 08:04
Kineton Green, Allesley Road, adj 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 08:05
Kineton Green, Junior School, adj 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 08:05
Olton, St Margaret's Church, opp 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 08:06
Olton, Olton Station 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 08:07
Olton, Barrington Road, opp 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 08:07
Lyndon (WMids), Fernhill Road, adj 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 08:08
Lyndon (WMids), Rock Road, opp 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 08:09
Lyndon (WMids), Lincoln Road North, before 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 08:10
Acock's Green, The Avenue, adj 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 08:10
Acock's Green, Hartshill Road, adj 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 08:11
Acock's Green, Culham Close 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 08:12
Acock's Green, Oxford Road, opp 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 08:13
Acock's Green, Station Road, Stop AF 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 08:14
Acock's Green, The Village, Stop AL 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 08:15
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:09:08 BST 2018 from source document cen_18-30-_-y11-13.xml using schema version 2.4.