Timetable for the 303 - County Bridge - Bilston via Willenhall Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 303 - County Bridge - Bilston via Willenhall Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 303 County Bridge - Bilston via Willenhall

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 303 County Bridge - Bilston via Willenhall Bus.

Bus Timetable for the County Bridge - Bilston via Willenhall Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Coronation Road 3 - Bilston Bus Station
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand A 15:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Bilston (WMids), Wellington Road, after 15:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
St Chads (WMids), Wassell Road, adj 15:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
St Chads (WMids), Bunkers Hill Lane, before 15:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Portobello (WMids), Vaughan Road, after 15:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Willenhall/Walsall, Summer Street, adj 15:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Willenhall/Walsall, Newlands Close, opp 15:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Willenhall/Walsall, Market Place 15:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Willenhall/Walsall, Gipsy Lane, opp 15:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Shepwell Green, Mill Street, opp 15:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Shepwell Green, Fletcher's Lane, opp 15:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Shepwell Green, Little Island Drive, opp 15:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Shepwell Green, Durham Avenue, opp 15:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Lodge Farm (WMids), Western Close, before 15:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Bentley (WMids), Churchill Road, before 15:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Bentley (WMids), Churchill Road, after 15:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Bentley (WMids), Cairn Drive, adj 15:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
County Bridge, Morris Avenue, opp 15:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
County Bridge, Bentley Road North, adj 15:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Bentley (WMids), Bentley Cemetery, adj 15:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Bentley (WMids), W'ton Road West, after 15:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
County Bridge, Coronation Road, opp 15:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand A 15:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Bilston (WMids), Wellington Road, after 15:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
St Chads (WMids), Wassell Road, adj 15:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
St Chads (WMids), Bunkers Hill Lane, before 15:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Portobello (WMids), Vaughan Road, after 15:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Willenhall/Walsall, Summer Street, adj 15:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Willenhall/Walsall, Newlands Close, opp 15:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Willenhall/Walsall, Market Place 15:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Willenhall/Walsall, Gipsy Lane, opp 15:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Shepwell Green, Mill Street, opp 15:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Shepwell Green, Fletcher's Lane, opp 15:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Shepwell Green, Little Island Drive, opp 15:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Shepwell Green, Durham Avenue, opp 15:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Lodge Farm (WMids), Western Close, before 15:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Bentley (WMids), Churchill Road, before 15:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Bentley (WMids), Churchill Road, after 15:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Bentley (WMids), Cairn Drive, adj 15:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
County Bridge, Morris Avenue, opp 15:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
County Bridge, Bentley Road North, adj 15:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Bentley (WMids), Bentley Cemetery, adj 15:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Bentley (WMids), W'ton Road West, after 15:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
County Bridge, Coronation Road, opp 15:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1
County Bridge, Coronation Road, opp 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Lodge Farm (WMids), Western Close, before 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Shepwell Green, Durham Avenue, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Shepwell Green, Little Island Drive, adj 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Shepwell Green, Fletcher's Lane, adj 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Shepwell Green, Mill Street, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Willenhall/Walsall, Gipsy Lane, adj 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Willenhall/Walsall, Market Place 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Willenhall/Walsall, Newlands Close, adj 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Willenhall/Walsall, Summer Street, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Portobello (WMids), Vaughan Road, before 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
St Chads (WMids), Bunkers Hill Lane, after 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
St Chads (WMids), Wassell Road, opp 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Bilston (WMids), Wellington Road, before 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand A 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1
County Bridge, Coronation Road, opp 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Lodge Farm (WMids), Western Close, before 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Shepwell Green, Durham Avenue, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Shepwell Green, Little Island Drive, adj 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Shepwell Green, Fletcher's Lane, adj 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Shepwell Green, Mill Street, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Willenhall/Walsall, Gipsy Lane, adj 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Willenhall/Walsall, Market Place 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Willenhall/Walsall, Newlands Close, adj 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Willenhall/Walsall, Summer Street, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Portobello (WMids), Vaughan Road, before 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45
St Chads (WMids), Bunkers Hill Lane, after 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49
St Chads (WMids), Wassell Road, opp 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Bilston (WMids), Wellington Road, before 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand A 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:09:50 BST 2018 from source document cen_18-303-_-y11-2.xml using schema version 2.4.