Timetable for the 32 - Wolverhampton - Northwood Park Circ. Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 32 - Wolverhampton - Northwood Park Circ. Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Travel Express Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 32 Wolverhampton - Northwood Park Circ.

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 32 Wolverhampton - Northwood Park Circ. Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Wolverhampton - Northwood Park Circ. Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Wolverhampton Bus Station - Wolverhampton Bus Station
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand K 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AB 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16
Dunstall (WMids), Cannock Road, opp 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, opp 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, opp 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19
Dunstall (WMids), Gorsebrook Road, adj 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20
Dunstall (WMids), Stafford Road, opp 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Low Hill (WMids), Ripon Road, adj 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Low Hill (WMids), Fordhouse Road, adj 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24
Oxley, Steel Drive, adj 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
Oxley, Stanley Road, opp 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
Oxley, Elston Hall Lane, adj 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27
Bushbury, School Lane, opp 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28
Ford Houses, Ireton Road, opp 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Northwood Park/WMids, Allotments, adj 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
Northwood Park/WMids, Carisbrooke Road, opp 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
Northwood Park/WMids, Northicote School, opp 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Bushbury, Alton Close, adj 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Bushbury, Broadway, opp 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Bushbury, Somerford Gardens, opp 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Bushbury, Bushbury Church, adj 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Bushbury, Elston Hall Lane, opp 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Low Hill (WMids), Whetstone Road, opp 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Low Hill (WMids), Fordhouse Road, opp 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Low Hill (WMids), Ripon Road, opp 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Dunstall (WMids), Stafford Road, before 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Dunstall (WMids), Bushbury Lane, adj 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Dunstall (WMids), Gorsebrook Road, opp 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, adj 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, adj 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Dunstall (WMids), Cannock Road, adj 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand K 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand K 11:35 11:55 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 11:35 11:55 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AB 11:36 11:56 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41
Dunstall (WMids), Cannock Road, opp 11:38 11:58 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, opp 11:38 11:58 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, opp 11:39 11:59 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44
Dunstall (WMids), Gorsebrook Road, adj 11:40 12:00 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
Dunstall (WMids), Stafford Road, opp 11:42 12:02 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47
Low Hill (WMids), Ripon Road, adj 11:42 12:02 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47
Low Hill (WMids), Fordhouse Road, adj 11:44 12:04 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49
Oxley, Steel Drive, adj 11:45 12:05 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
Oxley, Stanley Road, opp 11:45 12:05 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
Oxley, Elston Hall Lane, adj 11:47 12:07 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52
Bushbury, School Lane, opp 11:48 12:08 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53
Ford Houses, Ireton Road, opp 11:50 12:10 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
Northwood Park/WMids, Allotments, adj 11:51 12:11 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
Northwood Park/WMids, Carisbrooke Road, opp 11:51 12:11 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
Northwood Park/WMids, Northicote School, opp 11:52 12:12 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
Bushbury, Alton Close, adj 11:53 12:13 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
Bushbury, Broadway, opp 11:54 12:14 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59
Bushbury, Somerford Gardens, opp 11:55 12:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
Bushbury, Bushbury Church, adj 11:56 12:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01
Bushbury, Elston Hall Lane, opp 11:56 12:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01
Low Hill (WMids), Whetstone Road, opp 11:58 12:18 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Low Hill (WMids), Fordhouse Road, opp 11:59 12:19 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04
Low Hill (WMids), Ripon Road, opp 12:01 12:21 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
Dunstall (WMids), Stafford Road, before 12:01 12:21 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
Dunstall (WMids), Bushbury Lane, adj 12:02 12:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07
Dunstall (WMids), Gorsebrook Road, opp 12:03 12:23 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, adj 12:05 12:25 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, adj 12:05 12:25 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10
Dunstall (WMids), Cannock Road, adj 12:06 12:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 12:08 12:28 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand K 12:10 12:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  32 1 32 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand K 17:00 17:20
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 17:00 17:20
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AB 17:01 17:21
Dunstall (WMids), Cannock Road, opp 17:03 17:23
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, opp 17:03 17:23
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, opp 17:04 17:24
Dunstall (WMids), Gorsebrook Road, adj 17:05 17:25
Dunstall (WMids), Stafford Road, opp 17:07 17:27
Low Hill (WMids), Ripon Road, adj 17:07 17:27
Low Hill (WMids), Fordhouse Road, adj 17:09 17:29
Oxley, Steel Drive, adj 17:10 17:30
Oxley, Stanley Road, opp 17:10 17:30
Oxley, Elston Hall Lane, adj 17:12 17:32
Bushbury, School Lane, opp 17:13 17:33
Ford Houses, Ireton Road, opp 17:15 17:35
Northwood Park/WMids, Allotments, adj 17:16 17:36
Northwood Park/WMids, Carisbrooke Road, opp 17:16 17:36
Northwood Park/WMids, Northicote School, opp 17:17 17:37
Bushbury, Alton Close, adj 17:18 17:38
Bushbury, Broadway, opp 17:19 17:39
Bushbury, Somerford Gardens, opp 17:20 17:40
Bushbury, Bushbury Church, adj 17:21 17:41
Bushbury, Elston Hall Lane, opp 17:21 17:41
Low Hill (WMids), Whetstone Road, opp 17:23 17:43
Low Hill (WMids), Fordhouse Road, opp 17:24 17:44
Low Hill (WMids), Ripon Road, opp 17:26 17:46
Dunstall (WMids), Stafford Road, before 17:26 17:46
Dunstall (WMids), Bushbury Lane, adj 17:27 17:47
Dunstall (WMids), Gorsebrook Road, opp 17:28 17:48
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, adj 17:30 17:50
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, adj 17:30 17:50
Dunstall (WMids), Cannock Road, adj 17:31 17:51
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 17:33 17:53
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand K 17:35 17:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand K 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:05 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:05 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AB 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:11 09:26 09:56 10:06 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Dunstall (WMids), Cannock Road, opp 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:08 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, opp 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:08 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, opp 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:44 09:14 09:29 09:59 10:09 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Dunstall (WMids), Gorsebrook Road, adj 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:30 10:00 10:10 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Dunstall (WMids), Stafford Road, opp 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:32 10:02 10:12 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Low Hill (WMids), Ripon Road, adj 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:32 10:02 10:12 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Low Hill (WMids), Fordhouse Road, adj 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:34 10:04 10:14 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Oxley, Steel Drive, adj 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:15 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Oxley, Stanley Road, opp 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:15 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Oxley, Elston Hall Lane, adj 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:37 10:07 10:17 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Bushbury, School Lane, opp 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:38 10:08 10:18 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Ford Houses, Ireton Road, opp 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:40 10:10 10:20 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Northwood Park/WMids, Allotments, adj 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:41 10:11 10:21 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Northwood Park/WMids, Carisbrooke Road, opp 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:41 10:11 10:21 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Northwood Park/WMids, Northicote School, opp 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:27 09:42 10:12 10:22 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Bushbury, Alton Close, adj 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:23 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Bushbury, Broadway, opp 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:44 10:14 10:24 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Bushbury, Somerford Gardens, opp 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:15 10:25 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Bushbury, Bushbury Church, adj 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:16 10:26 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Bushbury, Elston Hall Lane, opp 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:16 10:26 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Low Hill (WMids), Whetstone Road, opp 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:28 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Low Hill (WMids), Fordhouse Road, opp 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:29 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Low Hill (WMids), Ripon Road, opp 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:31 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Dunstall (WMids), Stafford Road, before 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:31 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Dunstall (WMids), Bushbury Lane, adj 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:32 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Dunstall (WMids), Gorsebrook Road, opp 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:33 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, adj 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:35 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, adj 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:35 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Dunstall (WMids), Cannock Road, adj 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:36 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:38 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand K 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:30 10:40 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1 32 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand K 12:15 12:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 12:15 12:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AB 12:16 12:36 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16
Dunstall (WMids), Cannock Road, opp 12:18 12:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, opp 12:18 12:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, opp 12:19 12:39 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19
Dunstall (WMids), Gorsebrook Road, adj 12:20 12:40 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20
Dunstall (WMids), Stafford Road, opp 12:22 12:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22
Low Hill (WMids), Ripon Road, adj 12:22 12:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22
Low Hill (WMids), Fordhouse Road, adj 12:24 12:44 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24
Oxley, Steel Drive, adj 12:25 12:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25
Oxley, Stanley Road, opp 12:25 12:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25
Oxley, Elston Hall Lane, adj 12:27 12:47 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27
Bushbury, School Lane, opp 12:28 12:48 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28
Ford Houses, Ireton Road, opp 12:30 12:50 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30
Northwood Park/WMids, Allotments, adj 12:31 12:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31
Northwood Park/WMids, Carisbrooke Road, opp 12:31 12:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31
Northwood Park/WMids, Northicote School, opp 12:32 12:52 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32
Bushbury, Alton Close, adj 12:33 12:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33
Bushbury, Broadway, opp 12:34 12:54 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34
Bushbury, Somerford Gardens, opp 12:35 12:55 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35
Bushbury, Bushbury Church, adj 12:36 12:56 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36
Bushbury, Elston Hall Lane, opp 12:36 12:56 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36
Low Hill (WMids), Whetstone Road, opp 12:38 12:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38
Low Hill (WMids), Fordhouse Road, opp 12:39 12:59 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39
Low Hill (WMids), Ripon Road, opp 12:41 13:01 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41
Dunstall (WMids), Stafford Road, before 12:41 13:01 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41
Dunstall (WMids), Bushbury Lane, adj 12:42 13:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42
Dunstall (WMids), Gorsebrook Road, opp 12:43 13:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, adj 12:45 13:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45
Dunstall (WMids), Five Ways, adj 12:45 13:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45
Dunstall (WMids), Cannock Road, adj 12:46 13:06 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 12:48 13:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand K 12:50 13:10 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 13:34:31 BST 2018 from source document cen_44-32-_-y11-2.xml using schema version 2.4.