Timetable for the 334 - Bilston - Walsall via Darlaston Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 334 - Bilston - Walsall via Darlaston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Thandi Transport Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 334 Bilston - Walsall                    via Darlaston

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 334 Bilston - Walsall via Darlaston Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bilston - Walsall via Darlaston Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bilston Bus Station - Saddlers Centre
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop R 14:54 13:02 07:37 13:14 13:22 07:51 13:34 13:42 13:54 14:02 14:14 14:22 14:34 14:42
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 14:55 13:03 07:38 13:15 13:23 07:52 13:35 13:43 13:55 14:03 14:15 14:23 14:35 14:43
Caldmore, Corporation Street, after 14:56 13:04 07:39 13:16 13:24 07:53 13:36 13:44 13:56 14:04 14:16 14:24 14:36 14:44
New Mills (WMids), Bescot Crescent, adj 14:56 13:05 07:39 13:16 13:25 07:53 13:36 13:45 13:56 14:05 14:16 14:25 14:36 14:45
New Mills (WMids), Oxford Street, opp 14:58 13:06 07:41 13:18 13:26 07:55 13:38 13:46 13:58 14:06 14:18 14:26 14:38 14:46
New Mills (WMids), Pleck Road 14:58 13:07 07:41 13:18 13:27 07:55 13:38 13:47 13:58 14:07 14:18 14:27 14:38 14:47
Alumwell, Gower Street, adj 14:59 13:08 07:42 13:19 13:28 07:56 13:39 13:48 13:59 14:08 14:19 14:28 14:39 14:48
Alumwell, Hough Road, adj 15:01 13:10 07:44 13:21 13:30 07:58 13:41 13:50 14:01 14:10 14:21 14:30 14:41 14:50
Alumwell, James Bridge, adj 15:01 13:11 07:44 13:21 13:31 07:58 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51
Fallings Heath, Station Street, opp 15:03 13:12 07:46 13:23 13:32 08:00 13:43 13:52 14:03 14:12 14:23 14:32 14:43 14:52
Fallings Heath, Park Lane, after 15:03 13:13 07:46 13:23 13:33 08:00 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53
Fallings Heath, Salisbury Street, opp 15:04 13:13 07:47 13:24 13:33 08:01 13:44 13:53 14:04 14:13 14:24 14:33 14:44 14:53
Fallings Heath, All Saints Church, opp 15:04 13:14 07:47 13:24 13:34 08:01 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54
Darlaston (WMids), Gordon Street, after 15:06 13:15 07:49 13:26 13:35 08:03 13:46 13:55 14:06 14:15 14:26 14:35 14:46 14:55
Darlaston (WMids), Darlaston Asda 15:07 13:17 07:50 13:27 13:37 08:04 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57
Darlaston (WMids), New Street, after 15:07 13:17 07:51 13:28 13:37 08:05 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:58
Rough Hay (WMids), St Josephs School, after 15:08 13:18 07:52 13:29 13:38 08:06 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:59
Rough Hay (WMids), Willenhall Street, before 15:09 13:19 07:52 13:29 13:39 08:06 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59
Rough Hay (WMids), Yardley Street, opp 15:10 13:20 07:53 13:30 13:40 08:07 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00
Rough Hay (WMids), Khyber Close, adj 15:10 13:20 07:54 13:31 13:40 08:08 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01
Rough Hay (WMids), Kennedy Crescent, opp 15:11 13:21 07:54 13:31 13:41 08:08 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01
Rough Hay (WMids), Rough Hay Road, adj 15:12 13:21 07:55 13:32 13:41 08:09 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:02
Herberts Park, Michael Road, opp 15:13 13:22 07:56 13:33 13:42 08:10 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:03
Herberts Park, Whitehouse Avenue, opp 15:13 13:23 07:57 13:34 13:43 08:11 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:04
The Lunt, Darlaston Lane, after 15:16 13:25 08:00 13:37 13:45 08:14 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:07
The Lunt, St Chads Road, adj 15:17 13:27 08:01 13:38 13:47 08:15 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand F 15:22 13:31 08:06 13:43 13:51 08:20 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:13
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop R 08:13 15:02 15:16 15:24 15:36 15:44 16:00 16:08 16:24 16:32 16:46 16:54 08:21 17:10
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 08:14 15:03 15:17 15:25 15:37 15:45 16:01 16:09 16:25 16:33 16:47 16:55 08:22 17:11
Caldmore, Corporation Street, after 08:15 15:04 15:18 15:26 15:38 15:46 16:02 16:10 16:26 16:34 16:48 16:56 08:23 17:12
New Mills (WMids), Bescot Crescent, adj 08:15 15:05 15:19 15:27 15:39 15:47 16:03 16:11 16:27 16:35 16:49 16:57 08:23 17:13
New Mills (WMids), Oxford Street, opp 08:17 15:06 15:20 15:29 15:40 15:49 16:04 16:12 16:28 16:36 16:50 16:58 08:25 17:14
New Mills (WMids), Pleck Road 08:17 15:07 15:21 15:30 15:41 15:50 16:05 16:13 16:29 16:37 16:51 16:59 08:25 17:15
Alumwell, Gower Street, adj 08:18 15:08 15:22 15:31 15:42 15:51 16:06 16:14 16:30 16:38 16:52 17:00 08:26 17:16
Alumwell, Hough Road, adj 08:20 15:10 15:24 15:33 15:44 15:53 16:08 16:16 16:32 16:40 16:54 17:02 08:28 17:18
Alumwell, James Bridge, adj 08:20 15:11 15:25 15:34 15:45 15:54 16:09 16:17 16:33 16:41 16:55 17:03 08:28 17:19
Fallings Heath, Station Street, opp 08:22 15:12 15:26 15:35 15:46 15:55 16:10 16:18 16:34 16:42 16:56 17:04 08:30 17:20
Fallings Heath, Park Lane, after 08:22 15:13 15:27 15:36 15:47 15:56 16:11 16:19 16:35 16:43 16:57 17:05 08:30 17:21
Fallings Heath, Salisbury Street, opp 08:23 15:13 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:11 16:19 16:35 16:43 16:57 17:05 08:31 17:21
Fallings Heath, All Saints Church, opp 08:23 15:14 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:12 16:20 16:36 16:44 16:58 17:06 08:31 17:22
Darlaston (WMids), Gordon Street, after 08:25 15:15 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:13 16:21 16:37 16:45 16:59 17:07 08:33 17:23
Darlaston (WMids), Darlaston Asda 08:26 15:17 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:15 16:23 16:39 16:47 17:01 17:09 08:34 17:25
Darlaston (WMids), New Street, after 08:27 15:17 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:15 16:23 16:39 16:47 17:01 17:09 08:35 17:25
Rough Hay (WMids), St Josephs School, after 08:28 15:18 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:16 16:24 16:40 16:48 17:02 17:10 08:36 17:26
Rough Hay (WMids), Willenhall Street, before 08:28 15:19 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:17 16:25 16:41 16:49 17:03 17:11 08:36 17:27
Rough Hay (WMids), Yardley Street, opp 08:29 15:20 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:18 16:26 16:42 16:50 17:04 17:12 08:37 17:28
Rough Hay (WMids), Khyber Close, adj 08:30 15:20 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:18 16:26 16:42 16:50 17:04 17:12 08:38 17:28
Rough Hay (WMids), Kennedy Crescent, opp 08:30 15:21 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:19 16:27 16:43 16:51 17:05 17:13 08:38 17:29
Rough Hay (WMids), Rough Hay Road, adj 08:31 15:22 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:20 16:28 16:44 16:52 17:06 17:14 08:39 17:30
Herberts Park, Michael Road, opp 08:32 15:23 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:21 16:29 16:45 16:53 17:07 17:15 08:40 17:31
Herberts Park, Whitehouse Avenue, opp 08:33 15:23 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:21 16:29 16:45 16:53 17:07 17:15 08:41 17:31
The Lunt, Darlaston Lane, after 08:36 15:26 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:24 16:32 16:48 16:56 17:10 17:18 08:44 17:34
The Lunt, St Chads Road, adj 08:37 15:27 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:25 16:33 16:49 16:57 17:11 17:19 08:45 17:35
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand F 08:42 15:32 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:30 16:38 16:54 17:02 17:16 17:24 08:50 17:40
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop R 11:34 12:34 12:42 09:02 09:34 10:02 10:34 11:02 12:54 08:34 11:42 08:42 09:14 09:42
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 11:35 12:35 12:43 09:03 09:35 10:03 10:35 11:03 12:55 08:35 11:43 08:43 09:15 09:43
Caldmore, Corporation Street, after 11:36 12:36 12:44 09:04 09:36 10:04 10:36 11:04 12:56 08:36 11:44 08:44 09:16 09:44
New Mills (WMids), Bescot Crescent, adj 11:36 12:36 12:45 09:05 09:36 10:05 10:36 11:05 12:56 08:36 11:45 08:45 09:16 09:45
New Mills (WMids), Oxford Street, opp 11:38 12:38 12:46 09:06 09:38 10:06 10:38 11:06 12:58 08:38 11:46 08:46 09:18 09:46
New Mills (WMids), Pleck Road 11:38 12:38 12:47 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:38 11:07 12:58 08:38 11:47 08:47 09:18 09:47
Alumwell, Gower Street, adj 11:39 12:39 12:48 09:08 09:39 10:08 10:39 11:08 12:59 08:39 11:48 08:48 09:19 09:48
Alumwell, Hough Road, adj 11:41 12:41 12:50 09:10 09:41 10:10 10:41 11:10 13:01 08:41 11:50 08:50 09:21 09:50
Alumwell, James Bridge, adj 11:41 12:41 12:51 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 13:01 08:41 11:51 08:51 09:21 09:51
Fallings Heath, Station Street, opp 11:43 12:43 12:52 09:12 09:43 10:12 10:43 11:12 13:03 08:43 11:52 08:52 09:23 09:52
Fallings Heath, Park Lane, after 11:43 12:43 12:53 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 13:03 08:43 11:53 08:53 09:23 09:53
Fallings Heath, Salisbury Street, opp 11:44 12:44 12:53 09:13 09:44 10:13 10:44 11:13 13:04 08:44 11:53 08:53 09:24 09:53
Fallings Heath, All Saints Church, opp 11:44 12:44 12:54 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 13:04 08:44 11:54 08:54 09:24 09:54
Darlaston (WMids), Gordon Street, after 11:46 12:46 12:55 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:46 11:15 13:06 08:46 11:55 08:55 09:26 09:55
Darlaston (WMids), Darlaston Asda 11:47 12:47 12:57 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 13:07 08:47 11:57 08:57 09:27 09:57
Darlaston (WMids), New Street, after 11:47 12:47 12:57 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 13:07 08:48 11:57 08:57 09:27 09:57
Rough Hay (WMids), St Josephs School, after 11:48 12:48 12:58 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 13:08 08:49 11:58 08:58 09:28 09:58
Rough Hay (WMids), Willenhall Street, before 11:49 12:49 12:59 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 13:09 08:49 11:59 08:59 09:29 09:59
Rough Hay (WMids), Yardley Street, opp 11:50 12:50 13:00 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 13:10 08:50 12:00 08:59 09:30 10:00
Rough Hay (WMids), Khyber Close, adj 11:50 12:50 13:00 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 13:10 08:51 12:00 09:00 09:30 10:00
Rough Hay (WMids), Kennedy Crescent, opp 11:51 12:51 13:01 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 13:11 08:51 12:01 09:01 09:31 10:01
Rough Hay (WMids), Rough Hay Road, adj 11:51 12:51 13:01 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 13:11 08:52 12:01 09:01 09:31 10:01
Herberts Park, Michael Road, opp 11:52 12:52 13:02 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 13:12 08:53 12:02 09:02 09:32 10:02
Herberts Park, Whitehouse Avenue, opp 11:53 12:53 13:03 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 13:13 08:54 12:03 09:02 09:33 10:03
The Lunt, Darlaston Lane, after 11:55 12:55 13:05 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 13:15 08:57 12:05 09:05 09:35 10:05
The Lunt, St Chads Road, adj 11:57 12:57 13:07 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 13:17 08:58 12:07 09:06 09:37 10:07
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand F 12:01 13:01 13:11 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 13:21 09:03 12:11 09:10 09:41 10:11
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop R 10:14 10:42 11:14 09:22 09:54 10:22 10:54 11:22 08:54 07:30 11:54 12:02 12:14 12:22
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 10:15 10:43 11:15 09:23 09:55 10:23 10:55 11:23 08:55 07:31 11:55 12:03 12:15 12:23
Caldmore, Corporation Street, after 10:16 10:44 11:16 09:24 09:56 10:24 10:56 11:24 08:56 07:32 11:56 12:04 12:16 12:24
New Mills (WMids), Bescot Crescent, adj 10:16 10:45 11:16 09:25 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:25 08:56 07:32 11:56 12:05 12:16 12:25
New Mills (WMids), Oxford Street, opp 10:18 10:46 11:18 09:26 09:58 10:26 10:58 11:26 08:58 07:34 11:58 12:06 12:18 12:26
New Mills (WMids), Pleck Road 10:18 10:47 11:18 09:27 09:58 10:27 10:58 11:27 08:58 07:34 11:58 12:07 12:18 12:27
Alumwell, Gower Street, adj 10:19 10:48 11:19 09:28 09:59 10:28 10:59 11:28 08:59 07:35 11:59 12:08 12:19 12:28
Alumwell, Hough Road, adj 10:21 10:50 11:21 09:30 10:01 10:30 11:01 11:30 09:01 07:37 12:01 12:10 12:21 12:30
Alumwell, James Bridge, adj 10:21 10:51 11:21 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 09:01 07:37 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31
Fallings Heath, Station Street, opp 10:23 10:52 11:23 09:32 10:03 10:32 11:03 11:32 09:03 07:39 12:03 12:12 12:23 12:32
Fallings Heath, Park Lane, after 10:23 10:53 11:23 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 09:03 07:39 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33
Fallings Heath, Salisbury Street, opp 10:24 10:53 11:24 09:33 10:04 10:33 11:04 11:33 09:04 07:40 12:04 12:13 12:24 12:33
Fallings Heath, All Saints Church, opp 10:24 10:54 11:24 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 09:04 07:40 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34
Darlaston (WMids), Gordon Street, after 10:26 10:55 11:26 09:35 10:06 10:35 11:06 11:35 09:06 07:42 12:06 12:15 12:26 12:35
Darlaston (WMids), Darlaston Asda 10:27 10:57 11:27 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 09:07 07:43 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37
Darlaston (WMids), New Street, after 10:27 10:57 11:27 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 09:07 07:44 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37
Rough Hay (WMids), St Josephs School, after 10:28 10:58 11:28 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 09:08 07:45 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38
Rough Hay (WMids), Willenhall Street, before 10:29 10:59 11:29 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 09:09 07:45 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39
Rough Hay (WMids), Yardley Street, opp 10:30 11:00 11:30 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 09:10 07:46 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40
Rough Hay (WMids), Khyber Close, adj 10:30 11:00 11:30 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 09:10 07:47 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40
Rough Hay (WMids), Kennedy Crescent, opp 10:31 11:01 11:31 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 09:11 07:47 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41
Rough Hay (WMids), Rough Hay Road, adj 10:31 11:01 11:31 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 09:11 07:48 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41
Herberts Park, Michael Road, opp 10:32 11:02 11:32 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 09:12 07:49 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42
Herberts Park, Whitehouse Avenue, opp 10:33 11:03 11:33 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 09:13 07:50 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43
The Lunt, Darlaston Lane, after 10:35 11:05 11:35 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 09:15 07:53 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45
The Lunt, St Chads Road, adj 10:37 11:07 11:37 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 09:17 07:54 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand F 10:41 11:11 11:41 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 09:21 07:59 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop R 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:03 10:17 10:37 10:42 10:57 11:17 11:22 11:37
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 08:08 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:04 10:18 10:38 10:43 10:58 11:18 11:23 11:38
Caldmore, Corporation Street, after 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:04 10:18 10:38 10:44 10:58 11:18 11:24 11:38
New Mills (WMids), Bescot Crescent, adj 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:05 10:19 10:39 10:44 10:59 11:19 11:24 11:39
New Mills (WMids), Oxford Street, opp 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:06 10:20 10:40 10:46 11:00 11:20 11:26 11:40
New Mills (WMids), Pleck Road 08:11 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:07 10:21 10:41 10:46 11:01 11:21 11:26 11:41
Alumwell, Gower Street, adj 08:12 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:08 10:22 10:42 10:47 11:02 11:22 11:27 11:42
Alumwell, Hough Road, adj 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:09 10:23 10:43 10:49 11:03 11:23 11:29 11:43
Alumwell, James Bridge, adj 08:14 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:10 10:24 10:44 10:49 11:04 11:24 11:29 11:44
Fallings Heath, Station Street, opp 08:15 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:11 10:25 10:45 10:51 11:05 11:25 11:31 11:45
Fallings Heath, Park Lane, after 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:11 10:25 10:45 10:51 11:05 11:25 11:31 11:45
Fallings Heath, Salisbury Street, opp 08:16 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:12 10:26 10:46 10:52 11:06 11:26 11:32 11:46
Fallings Heath, All Saints Church, opp 08:17 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:13 10:27 10:47 10:52 11:07 11:27 11:32 11:47
Darlaston (WMids), Gordon Street, after 08:18 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:14 10:28 10:48 10:54 11:08 11:28 11:34 11:48
Darlaston (WMids), Darlaston Asda 08:19 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:15 10:29 10:49 10:55 11:09 11:29 11:35 11:49
Darlaston (WMids), New Street, after 08:19 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09   10:29 10:49   11:09 11:29   11:49
Rough Hay (WMids), St Josephs School, after 08:20 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10   10:30 10:50   11:10 11:30   11:50
Rough Hay (WMids), Willenhall Street, before 08:21 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:11   10:31 10:51   11:11 11:31   11:51
Rough Hay (WMids), Yardley Street, opp 08:21 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12   10:32 10:52   11:12 11:32   11:52
Rough Hay (WMids), Khyber Close, adj 08:22 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12   10:32 10:52   11:12 11:32   11:52
Rough Hay (WMids), Kennedy Crescent, opp 08:23 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13   10:33 10:53   11:13 11:33   11:53
Rough Hay (WMids), Rough Hay Road, adj 08:23 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13   10:33 10:53   11:13 11:33   11:53
Herberts Park, Michael Road, opp 08:24 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14   10:34 10:54   11:14 11:34   11:54
Herberts Park, Whitehouse Avenue, opp 08:24 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15   10:35 10:55   11:15 11:35   11:55
The Lunt, Darlaston Lane, after 08:27 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17   10:37 10:57   11:17 11:37   11:57
The Lunt, St Chads Road, adj 08:28 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19   10:39 10:59   11:19 11:39   11:59
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand F 08:32 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23   10:43 11:03   11:23 11:43   12:03
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop R 12:02 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:56 14:03 14:42 15:23 16:03 14:17 14:37 14:56
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 12:03 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:57 14:04 14:43 15:24 16:04 14:18 14:38 14:57
Caldmore, Corporation Street, after 12:04 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 14:18 14:38 14:58
New Mills (WMids), Bescot Crescent, adj 12:04 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:58 14:05 14:44 15:25 16:05 14:19 14:39 14:58
New Mills (WMids), Oxford Street, opp 12:06 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 14:20 14:40 15:00
New Mills (WMids), Pleck Road 12:06 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:00 14:07 14:46 15:27 16:07 14:21 14:41 15:00
Alumwell, Gower Street, adj 12:07 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:01 14:08 14:47 15:28 16:08 14:22 14:42 15:01
Alumwell, Hough Road, adj 12:09 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 14:23 14:43 15:03
Alumwell, James Bridge, adj 12:09 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:03 14:10 14:49 15:30 16:10 14:24 14:44 15:03
Fallings Heath, Station Street, opp 12:11 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 14:25 14:45 15:05
Fallings Heath, Park Lane, after 12:11 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 14:25 14:45 15:05
Fallings Heath, Salisbury Street, opp 12:12 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 14:26 14:46 15:06
Fallings Heath, All Saints Church, opp 12:12 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:06 14:13 14:52 15:33 16:13 14:27 14:47 15:06
Darlaston (WMids), Gordon Street, after 12:14 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 14:28 14:48 15:08
Darlaston (WMids), Darlaston Asda 12:15 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 14:29 14:49 15:09
Darlaston (WMids), New Street, after   12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09         14:29 14:49 15:09
Rough Hay (WMids), St Josephs School, after   12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10         14:30 14:50 15:10
Rough Hay (WMids), Willenhall Street, before   12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11         14:31 14:51 15:11
Rough Hay (WMids), Yardley Street, opp   12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:11         14:32 14:52 15:11
Rough Hay (WMids), Khyber Close, adj   12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12         14:32 14:52 15:12
Rough Hay (WMids), Kennedy Crescent, opp   12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13         14:33 14:53 15:13
Rough Hay (WMids), Rough Hay Road, adj   12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13         14:33 14:53 15:13
Herberts Park, Michael Road, opp   12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14         14:34 14:54 15:14
Herberts Park, Whitehouse Avenue, opp   12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:14         14:35 14:55 15:14
The Lunt, Darlaston Lane, after   12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17         14:37 14:57 15:17
The Lunt, St Chads Road, adj   12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:18         14:39 14:59 15:18
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand F   12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:22         14:43 15:03 15:22
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop R 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:17 16:39
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 15:18 15:38 15:57 16:18 16:40
Caldmore, Corporation Street, after 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:40
New Mills (WMids), Bescot Crescent, adj 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:19 16:41
New Mills (WMids), Oxford Street, opp 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:42
New Mills (WMids), Pleck Road 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:21 16:43
Alumwell, Gower Street, adj 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:22 16:44
Alumwell, Hough Road, adj 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:45
Alumwell, James Bridge, adj 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:24 16:46
Fallings Heath, Station Street, opp 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47
Fallings Heath, Park Lane, after 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47
Fallings Heath, Salisbury Street, opp 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:48
Fallings Heath, All Saints Church, opp 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:27 16:49
Darlaston (WMids), Gordon Street, after 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:50
Darlaston (WMids), Darlaston Asda 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:51
Darlaston (WMids), New Street, after 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:51
Rough Hay (WMids), St Josephs School, after 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:52
Rough Hay (WMids), Willenhall Street, before 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:53
Rough Hay (WMids), Yardley Street, opp 15:32 15:52 16:11 16:32 16:54
Rough Hay (WMids), Khyber Close, adj 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54
Rough Hay (WMids), Kennedy Crescent, opp 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55
Rough Hay (WMids), Rough Hay Road, adj 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55
Herberts Park, Michael Road, opp 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:56
Herberts Park, Whitehouse Avenue, opp 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:35 16:57
The Lunt, Darlaston Lane, after 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:59
The Lunt, St Chads Road, adj 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:39 17:01
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand F 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:43 17:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand F 07:02 07:25 07:45 07:52 08:07 08:12 08:27 08:32 08:47 08:52 09:30 10:02 10:30 11:02
Bilston (WMids), War Memorial, Stop BB 07:03 07:25 07:45 07:53 08:07 08:13 08:27 08:33 08:47 08:53 09:30 10:02 10:30 11:02
The Lunt, St Chads Road, adj 07:08 07:28 07:49 07:58 08:11 08:18 08:31 08:38 08:51 08:57 09:33 10:05 10:33 11:05
The Lunt, Darlaston Lane, before 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:20 08:32 08:40 08:52 09:00 09:35 10:07 10:35 11:07
Herberts Park, Whitehouse Avenue, adj 07:14 07:33 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:24 08:35 08:44 08:55 09:03 09:37 10:09 10:37 11:09
Herberts Park, Michael Road, adj 07:15 07:33 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:25 08:36 08:45 08:56 09:04 09:37 10:09 10:37 11:09
Rough Hay (WMids), Rough Hay Road, opp 07:16 07:34 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:26 08:37 08:46 08:57 09:05 09:38 10:10 10:38 11:10
Rough Hay (WMids), Kennedy Crescent, adj 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:39 10:11 10:39 11:11
Rough Hay (WMids), Khyber Close, opp 07:18 07:35 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:40 10:12 10:40 11:12
Rough Hay (WMids), Yardley Street, after 07:19 07:36 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:40 10:12 10:40 11:12
Rough Hay (WMids), Willenhall Street, after 07:20 07:37 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:41 10:13 10:41 11:13
Rough Hay (WMids), St Josephs School, before 07:21 07:37 07:58 08:11 08:20 08:31 08:40 08:51 09:00 09:10 09:42 10:14 10:42 11:14
Darlaston (WMids), New Street, before 07:23 07:39 08:00 08:13 08:22 08:33 08:42 08:53 09:02 09:12 09:43 10:15 10:43 11:15
Darlaston (WMids), Darlaston Asda 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:15 08:23 08:35 08:43 08:55 09:03 09:14 09:44 10:16 10:44 11:16
Darlaston (WMids), Gordon Street, before 07:26 07:41 08:02 08:16 08:24 08:36 08:44 08:56 09:04 09:15 09:45 10:17 10:45 11:17
Fallings Heath, All Saints Church, adj 07:27 07:42 08:03 08:17 08:25 08:37 08:45 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:46 10:18 10:46 11:18
Fallings Heath, Salisbury Street, adj 07:27 07:43 08:04 08:18 08:26 08:38 08:46 08:58 09:05 09:16 09:46 10:18 10:46 11:18
Fallings Heath, Station Street, adj 07:28 07:44 08:05 08:19 08:27 08:39 08:47 08:59 09:06 09:17 09:47 10:19 10:47 11:19
Fallings Heath, Railway Bridge 07:29 07:44 08:05 08:19 08:27 08:39 08:47 08:59 09:07 09:18 09:48 10:20 10:48 11:20
Alumwell, James Bridge, opp 07:29 07:45 08:06 08:20 08:28 08:40 08:48 09:00 09:07 09:18 09:48 10:20 10:48 11:20
Alumwell, Hough Road, opp 07:31 07:46 08:07 08:21 08:29 08:41 08:49 09:01 09:09 09:19 09:50 10:22 10:50 11:22
Alumwell, Gower Street, opp 07:31 07:47 08:08 08:22 08:30 08:42 08:50 09:02 09:09 09:20 09:50 10:22 10:50 11:22
New Mills (WMids), Pleck Road, adj 07:33 07:48 08:09 08:23 08:31 08:43 08:51 09:03 09:11 09:21 09:52 10:24 10:52 11:24
New Mills (WMids), Oxford Street, adj 07:33 07:49 08:10 08:24 08:32 08:44 08:52 09:04 09:11 09:22 09:52 10:24 10:52 11:24
New Mills (WMids), Bescot Crescent, opp 07:34 07:50 08:11 08:25 08:33 08:45 08:53 09:05 09:12 09:23 09:53 10:25 10:53 11:25
Caldmore, Corporation Street, before 07:35 07:51 08:12 08:26 08:34 08:46 08:54 09:06 09:13 09:24 09:54 10:26 10:54 11:26
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 07:36 07:52 08:13 08:27 08:35 08:47 08:55 09:07 09:14 09:24 09:55 10:27 10:55 11:27
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 07:36 07:52 08:13 08:27 08:35 08:47 08:55 09:07 09:14 09:24 09:55 10:27 10:55 11:27
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop R 07:38 07:54 08:15 08:29 08:37 08:49 08:57 09:09 09:16 09:26 09:57 10:29 10:57 11:29
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand F 12:30 12:42 09:08 09:42 10:10 10:42 11:10 09:22 09:50 10:22 10:50 11:22 11:30 11:50
Bilston (WMids), War Memorial, Stop BB 12:30 12:42 09:08 09:42 10:10 10:42 11:10 09:22 09:50 10:22 10:50 11:22 11:30 11:50
The Lunt, St Chads Road, adj 12:33 12:45 09:11 09:45 10:13 10:45 11:13 09:25 09:53 10:25 10:53 11:25 11:33 11:53
The Lunt, Darlaston Lane, before 12:35 12:47 09:13 09:47 10:15 10:47 11:15 09:27 09:55 10:27 10:55 11:27 11:35 11:55
Herberts Park, Whitehouse Avenue, adj 12:37 12:49 09:15 09:49 10:17 10:49 11:17 09:29 09:57 10:29 10:57 11:29 11:37 11:57
Herberts Park, Michael Road, adj 12:37 12:49 09:15 09:49 10:17 10:49 11:17 09:29 09:57 10:29 10:57 11:29 11:37 11:57
Rough Hay (WMids), Rough Hay Road, opp 12:38 12:50 09:16 09:50 10:18 10:50 11:18 09:30 09:58 10:30 10:58 11:30 11:38 11:58
Rough Hay (WMids), Kennedy Crescent, adj 12:39 12:51 09:17 09:51 10:19 10:51 11:19 09:31 09:59 10:31 10:59 11:31 11:39 11:59
Rough Hay (WMids), Khyber Close, opp 12:40 12:52 09:18 09:52 10:20 10:52 11:20 09:32 10:00 10:32 11:00 11:32 11:40 12:00
Rough Hay (WMids), Yardley Street, after 12:40 12:52 09:18 09:52 10:20 10:52 11:20 09:32 10:00 10:32 11:00 11:32 11:40 12:00
Rough Hay (WMids), Willenhall Street, after 12:41 12:53 09:19 09:53 10:21 10:53 11:21 09:33 10:01 10:33 11:01 11:33 11:41 12:01
Rough Hay (WMids), St Josephs School, before 12:42 12:54 09:20 09:54 10:22 10:54 11:22 09:34 10:02 10:34 11:02 11:34 11:42 12:02
Darlaston (WMids), New Street, before 12:43 12:55 09:21 09:55 10:23 10:55 11:23 09:35 10:03 10:35 11:03 11:35 11:43 12:03
Darlaston (WMids), Darlaston Asda 12:44 12:56 09:22 09:56 10:24 10:56 11:24 09:36 10:04 10:36 11:04 11:36 11:44 12:04
Darlaston (WMids), Gordon Street, before 12:45 12:57 09:23 09:57 10:25 10:57 11:25 09:37 10:05 10:37 11:05 11:37 11:45 12:05
Fallings Heath, All Saints Church, adj 12:46 12:58 09:24 09:58 10:26 10:58 11:26 09:38 10:06 10:38 11:06 11:38 11:46 12:06
Fallings Heath, Salisbury Street, adj 12:46 12:58 09:24 09:58 10:26 10:58 11:26 09:38 10:06 10:38 11:06 11:38 11:46 12:06
Fallings Heath, Station Street, adj 12:47 12:59 09:25 09:59 10:27 10:59 11:27 09:39 10:07 10:39 11:07 11:39 11:47 12:07
Fallings Heath, Railway Bridge 12:48 13:00 09:26 10:00 10:28 11:00 11:28 09:40 10:08 10:40 11:08 11:40 11:48 12:08
Alumwell, James Bridge, opp 12:48 13:00 09:26 10:00 10:28 11:00 11:28 09:40 10:08 10:40 11:08 11:40 11:48 12:08
Alumwell, Hough Road, opp 12:50 13:02 09:28 10:02 10:30 11:02 11:30 09:42 10:10 10:42 11:10 11:42 11:50 12:10
Alumwell, Gower Street, opp 12:50 13:02 09:28 10:02 10:30 11:02 11:30 09:42 10:10 10:42 11:10 11:42 11:50 12:10
New Mills (WMids), Pleck Road, adj 12:52 13:04 09:30 10:04 10:32 11:04 11:32 09:44 10:12 10:44 11:12 11:44 11:52 12:12
New Mills (WMids), Oxford Street, adj 12:52 13:04 09:30 10:04 10:32 11:04 11:32 09:44 10:12 10:44 11:12 11:44 11:52 12:12
New Mills (WMids), Bescot Crescent, opp 12:53 13:05 09:31 10:05 10:33 11:05 11:33 09:45 10:13 10:45 11:13 11:45 11:53 12:13
Caldmore, Corporation Street, before 12:54 13:06 09:32 10:06 10:34 11:06 11:34 09:46 10:14 10:46 11:14 11:46 11:54 12:14
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 12:55 13:07 09:33 10:07 10:35 11:07 11:35 09:47 10:15 10:47 11:15 11:47 11:55 12:15
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 12:55 13:07 09:33 10:07 10:35 11:07 11:35 09:47 10:15 10:47 11:15 11:47 11:55 12:15
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop R 12:57 13:09 09:35 10:09 10:37 11:09 11:37 09:49 10:17 10:49 11:17 11:49 11:57 12:17
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand F 12:50 12:02 13:02 13:10 13:22 13:30 13:42 13:50 14:02 14:10 14:22 14:30 14:42 14:50
Bilston (WMids), War Memorial, Stop BB 12:50 12:02 13:02 13:10 13:22 13:30 13:42 13:50 14:02 14:10 14:22 14:30 14:42 14:50
The Lunt, St Chads Road, adj 12:53 12:05 13:05 13:13 13:25 13:33 13:45 13:53 14:05 14:13 14:25 14:33 14:45 14:53
The Lunt, Darlaston Lane, before 12:55 12:07 13:07 13:15 13:27 13:35 13:47 13:55 14:07 14:15 14:27 14:35 14:47 14:55
Herberts Park, Whitehouse Avenue, adj 12:57 12:09 13:09 13:17 13:29 13:37 13:49 13:57 14:09 14:17 14:29 14:37 14:49 14:57
Herberts Park, Michael Road, adj 12:57 12:09 13:09 13:17 13:29 13:37 13:49 13:57 14:09 14:17 14:29 14:37 14:49 14:57
Rough Hay (WMids), Rough Hay Road, opp 12:58 12:10 13:10 13:18 13:30 13:38 13:50 13:58 14:10 14:18 14:30 14:38 14:50 14:58
Rough Hay (WMids), Kennedy Crescent, adj 12:59 12:11 13:11 13:19 13:31 13:39 13:51 13:59 14:11 14:19 14:31 14:39 14:51 14:59
Rough Hay (WMids), Khyber Close, opp 13:00 12:12 13:12 13:20 13:32 13:40 13:52 14:00 14:12 14:20 14:32 14:40 14:52 15:00
Rough Hay (WMids), Yardley Street, after 13:00 12:12 13:12 13:20 13:32 13:40 13:52 14:00 14:12 14:20 14:32 14:40 14:52 15:00
Rough Hay (WMids), Willenhall Street, after 13:01 12:13 13:13 13:21 13:33 13:41 13:53 14:01 14:13 14:21 14:33 14:41 14:53 15:01
Rough Hay (WMids), St Josephs School, before 13:02 12:14 13:14 13:22 13:34 13:42 13:54 14:02 14:14 14:22 14:34 14:42 14:54 15:02
Darlaston (WMids), New Street, before 13:03 12:15 13:15 13:23 13:35 13:43 13:55 14:03 14:15 14:23 14:35 14:43 14:55 15:03
Darlaston (WMids), Darlaston Asda 13:04 12:16 13:16 13:24 13:36 13:44 13:56 14:04 14:16 14:24 14:36 14:44 14:56 15:04
Darlaston (WMids), Gordon Street, before 13:05 12:17 13:17 13:25 13:37 13:45 13:57 14:05 14:17 14:25 14:37 14:45 14:57 15:05
Fallings Heath, All Saints Church, adj 13:06 12:18 13:18 13:26 13:38 13:46 13:58 14:06 14:18 14:26 14:38 14:46 14:58 15:06
Fallings Heath, Salisbury Street, adj 13:06 12:18 13:18 13:26 13:38 13:46 13:58 14:06 14:18 14:26 14:38 14:46 14:58 15:06
Fallings Heath, Station Street, adj 13:07 12:19 13:19 13:27 13:39 13:47 13:59 14:07 14:19 14:27 14:39 14:47 14:59 15:07
Fallings Heath, Railway Bridge 13:08 12:20 13:20 13:28 13:40 13:48 14:00 14:08 14:20 14:28 14:40 14:48 15:00 15:08
Alumwell, James Bridge, opp 13:08 12:20 13:20 13:28 13:40 13:48 14:00 14:08 14:20 14:28 14:40 14:48 15:00 15:08
Alumwell, Hough Road, opp 13:10 12:22 13:22 13:30 13:42 13:50 14:02 14:10 14:22 14:30 14:42 14:50 15:02 15:10
Alumwell, Gower Street, opp 13:10 12:22 13:22 13:30 13:42 13:50 14:02 14:10 14:22 14:30 14:42 14:50 15:02 15:10
New Mills (WMids), Pleck Road, adj 13:12 12:24 13:24 13:32 13:44 13:52 14:04 14:12 14:24 14:32 14:44 14:52 15:04 15:12
New Mills (WMids), Oxford Street, adj 13:12 12:24 13:24 13:32 13:44 13:52 14:04 14:12 14:24 14:32 14:44 14:52 15:04 15:12
New Mills (WMids), Bescot Crescent, opp 13:13 12:25 13:25 13:33 13:45 13:53 14:05 14:13 14:25 14:33 14:45 14:53 15:05 15:13
Caldmore, Corporation Street, before 13:14 12:26 13:26 13:34 13:46 13:54 14:06 14:14 14:26 14:34 14:46 14:54 15:06 15:14
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 13:15 12:27 13:27 13:35 13:47 13:55 14:07 14:15 14:27 14:35 14:47 14:55 15:07 15:15
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 13:15 12:27 13:27 13:35 13:47 13:55 14:07 14:15 14:27 14:35 14:47 14:55 15:07 15:15
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop R 13:17 12:29 13:29 13:37 13:49 13:57 14:09 14:17 14:29 14:37 14:49 14:57 15:09 15:17
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand F 15:02 15:10 15:23 15:33 15:45 12:10 15:53 16:03 16:18 16:35 11:42 12:22 16:43 16:55
Bilston (WMids), War Memorial, Stop BB 15:02 15:10 15:23 15:33 15:45 12:10 15:53 16:03 16:18 16:35 11:42 12:22 16:43 16:55
The Lunt, St Chads Road, adj 15:05 15:13 15:27 15:36 15:48 12:13 15:56 16:06 16:22 16:38 11:45 12:25 16:46 16:58
The Lunt, Darlaston Lane, before 15:07 15:15 15:28 15:38 15:50 12:15 15:58 16:08 16:23 16:40 11:47 12:27 16:48 17:00
Herberts Park, Whitehouse Avenue, adj 15:10 15:18 15:31 15:41 15:53 12:17 16:01 16:11 16:26 16:43 11:49 12:29 16:51 17:03
Herberts Park, Michael Road, adj 15:10 15:18 15:32 15:41 15:53 12:17 16:01 16:11 16:27 16:43 11:49 12:29 16:51 17:03
Rough Hay (WMids), Rough Hay Road, opp 15:11 15:19 15:33 15:42 15:54 12:18 16:02 16:12 16:28 16:44 11:50 12:30 16:52 17:04
Rough Hay (WMids), Kennedy Crescent, adj 15:12 15:20 15:33 15:43 15:55 12:19 16:03 16:13 16:28 16:45 11:51 12:31 16:53 17:05
Rough Hay (WMids), Khyber Close, opp 15:12 15:20 15:34 15:43 15:55 12:20 16:03 16:13 16:29 16:45 11:52 12:32 16:53 17:05
Rough Hay (WMids), Yardley Street, after 15:13 15:21 15:35 15:44 15:56 12:20 16:04 16:14 16:30 16:46 11:52 12:32 16:54 17:06
Rough Hay (WMids), Willenhall Street, after 15:14 15:22 15:36 15:45 15:57 12:21 16:05 16:15 16:31 16:47 11:53 12:33 16:55 17:07
Rough Hay (WMids), St Josephs School, before 15:14 15:22 15:36 15:45 15:57 12:22 16:05 16:15 16:31 16:47 11:54 12:34 16:55 17:07
Darlaston (WMids), New Street, before 15:16 15:24 15:38 15:47 15:59 12:23 16:07 16:17 16:33 16:49 11:55 12:35 16:57 17:09
Darlaston (WMids), Darlaston Asda 15:17 15:25 15:39 15:48 16:00 12:24 16:08 16:18 16:34 16:50 11:56 12:36 16:58 17:10
Darlaston (WMids), Gordon Street, before 15:18 15:26 15:40 15:49 16:01 12:25 16:09 16:19 16:35 16:51 11:57 12:37 16:59 17:11
Fallings Heath, All Saints Church, adj 15:19 15:27 15:41 15:50 16:02 12:26 16:10 16:20 16:36 16:52 11:58 12:38 17:00 17:12
Fallings Heath, Salisbury Street, adj 15:20 15:28 15:42 15:51 16:03 12:26 16:11 16:21 16:37 16:53 11:58 12:38 17:01 17:13
Fallings Heath, Station Street, adj 15:21 15:29 15:43 15:52 16:04 12:27 16:12 16:22 16:38 16:54 11:59 12:39 17:02 17:14
Fallings Heath, Railway Bridge 15:21 15:29 15:43 15:52 16:04 12:28 16:12 16:22 16:38 16:54 12:00 12:40 17:02 17:14
Alumwell, James Bridge, opp 15:22 15:30 15:44 15:53 16:05 12:28 16:13 16:23 16:39 16:55 12:00 12:40 17:03 17:15
Alumwell, Hough Road, opp 15:23 15:31 15:45 15:54 16:06 12:30 16:14 16:24 16:40 16:56 12:02 12:42 17:04 17:16
Alumwell, Gower Street, opp 15:24 15:32 15:46 15:55 16:07 12:30 16:15 16:25 16:41 16:57 12:02 12:42 17:05 17:17
New Mills (WMids), Pleck Road, adj 15:25 15:33 15:47 15:56 16:08 12:32 16:16 16:26 16:42 16:58 12:04 12:44 17:06 17:18
New Mills (WMids), Oxford Street, adj 15:26 15:34 15:48 15:57 16:09 12:32 16:17 16:27 16:43 16:59 12:04 12:44 17:07 17:19
New Mills (WMids), Bescot Crescent, opp 15:27 15:35 15:49 15:58 16:10 12:33 16:18 16:28 16:44 17:00 12:05 12:45 17:08 17:20
Caldmore, Corporation Street, before 15:28 15:36 15:50 15:59 16:11 12:34 16:19 16:29 16:45 17:01 12:06 12:46 17:09 17:21
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 15:29 15:37 15:51 16:00 16:12 12:35 16:20 16:30 16:46 17:02 12:07 12:47 17:10 17:22
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 15:29 15:37 15:51 16:00 16:12 12:35 16:20 16:30 16:46 17:02 12:07 12:47 17:10 17:22
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop R 15:31 15:39 15:53 16:02 16:14 12:37 16:22 16:32 16:48 17:04 12:09 12:49 17:12 17:24
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand F 15:45 16:10 15:30 15:07 14:50 14:25 14:10 13:30 12:45 12:30 12:10 10:10 09:30 09:03
Bilston (WMids), War Memorial, Stop BB 15:45 16:10 15:30 15:07 14:50 14:25 14:10 13:30 12:45 12:30 12:10 10:10 09:30 09:03
The Lunt, St Chads Road, adj 15:48 16:13 15:33 15:09 14:53 14:28 14:13 13:33 12:48 12:33 12:13 10:13 09:33 09:06
The Lunt, Darlaston Lane, before 15:49 16:15 15:35 15:11 14:55 14:29 14:15 13:35 12:49 12:35 12:15 10:15 09:35 09:08
Herberts Park, Whitehouse Avenue, adj 15:51 16:17 15:37 15:12 14:57 14:31 14:17 13:37 12:51 12:37 12:17 10:17 09:37 09:11
Herberts Park, Michael Road, adj 15:52 16:17 15:37 15:13 14:57 14:32 14:17 13:37 12:52 12:37 12:17 10:17 09:37 09:11
Rough Hay (WMids), Rough Hay Road, opp 15:53 16:18 15:38 15:13 14:58 14:33 14:18 13:38 12:53 12:38 12:18 10:18 09:38 09:12
Rough Hay (WMids), Kennedy Crescent, adj 15:53 16:19 15:39 15:14 14:59 14:33 14:19 13:39 12:53 12:39 12:19 10:19 09:39 09:13
Rough Hay (WMids), Khyber Close, opp 15:54 16:20 15:40 15:14 15:00 14:34 14:20 13:40 12:54 12:40 12:20 10:20 09:40 09:13
Rough Hay (WMids), Yardley Street, after 15:55 16:20 15:40 15:15 15:00 14:35 14:20 13:40 12:55 12:40 12:20 10:20 09:40 09:14
Rough Hay (WMids), Willenhall Street, after 15:55 16:21 15:41 15:15 15:01 14:35 14:21 13:41 12:55 12:41 12:21 10:21 09:41 09:15
Rough Hay (WMids), St Josephs School, before 15:56 16:22 15:42 15:16 15:02 14:36 14:22 13:42 12:56 12:42 12:22 10:22 09:42 09:15
Darlaston (WMids), New Street, before 15:57 16:23 15:43 15:17 15:03 14:37 14:23 13:43 12:57 12:43 12:23 10:23 09:43 09:17
Darlaston (WMids), Darlaston Asda 15:58 16:24 15:44 15:18 15:04 14:38 14:24 13:44 12:58 12:44 12:24 10:24 09:44 09:18
Darlaston (WMids), Gordon Street, before 15:59 16:25 15:45 15:19 15:05 14:39 14:25 13:45 12:59 12:45 12:25 10:25 09:45 09:19
Fallings Heath, All Saints Church, adj 16:00 16:26 15:45 15:20 15:05 14:40 14:26 13:46 13:00 12:45 12:25 10:25 09:45 09:19
Fallings Heath, Salisbury Street, adj 16:00 16:26 15:46 15:20 15:06 14:40 14:26 13:46 13:01 12:46 12:26 10:26 09:46 09:20
Fallings Heath, Station Street, adj 16:01 16:27 15:47 15:21 15:07 14:41 14:27 13:47 13:02 12:47 12:27 10:27 09:47 09:21
Fallings Heath, Railway Bridge 16:02 16:28 15:48 15:22 15:08 14:42 14:28 13:48 13:02 12:48 12:28 10:28 09:48 09:22
Alumwell, James Bridge, opp 16:02 16:28 15:48 15:22 15:08 14:42 14:28 13:48 13:03 12:48 12:28 10:28 09:48 09:22
Alumwell, Hough Road, opp 16:04 16:30 15:49 15:24 15:09 14:44 14:30 13:50 13:04 12:49 12:29 10:29 09:49 09:23
Alumwell, Gower Street, opp 16:04 16:30 15:50 15:24 15:10 14:44 14:30 13:50 13:05 12:50 12:30 10:30 09:50 09:24
New Mills (WMids), Pleck Road, adj 16:06 16:32 15:51 15:26 15:11 14:46 14:32 13:52 13:06 12:51 12:31 10:31 09:51 09:25
New Mills (WMids), Oxford Street, adj 16:06 16:32 15:52 15:26 15:12 14:46 14:32 13:52 13:07 12:52 12:32 10:32 09:52 09:26
New Mills (WMids), Bescot Crescent, opp 16:07 16:33 15:53 15:27 15:13 14:47 14:33 13:53 13:08 12:53 12:33 10:33 09:53 09:27
Caldmore, Corporation Street, before 16:08 16:34 15:54 15:28 15:14 14:48 14:34 13:54 13:09 12:54 12:34 10:34 09:54 09:28
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 16:09 16:35 15:54 15:29 15:14 14:49 14:35 13:55 13:10 12:54 12:34 10:34 09:54 09:28
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 16:09 16:35 15:54 15:29 15:14 14:49 14:35 13:55 13:10 12:54 12:34 10:34 09:54 09:28
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop R 16:11 16:37 15:56 15:31 15:16 14:51 14:37 13:57 13:12 12:56 12:36 10:36 09:56 09:30
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand F 08:43 09:50   11:30 10:50 10:30 11:10 08:23 16:30          
Bilston (WMids), War Memorial, Stop BB 08:43 09:50   11:30 10:50 10:30 11:10 08:23 16:30          
The Lunt, St Chads Road, adj 08:46 09:53   11:33 10:53 10:33 11:13 08:26 16:33          
The Lunt, Darlaston Lane, before 08:48 09:55   11:35 10:55 10:35 11:15 08:28 16:35          
Herberts Park, Whitehouse Avenue, adj 08:51 09:57   11:37 10:57 10:37 11:17 08:31 16:37          
Herberts Park, Michael Road, adj 08:51 09:57   11:37 10:57 10:37 11:17 08:31 16:37          
Rough Hay (WMids), Rough Hay Road, opp 08:52 09:58   11:38 10:58 10:38 11:18 08:32 16:38          
Rough Hay (WMids), Kennedy Crescent, adj 08:53 09:59   11:39 10:59 10:39 11:19 08:33 16:39          
Rough Hay (WMids), Khyber Close, opp 08:53 10:00   11:40 11:00 10:40 11:20 08:33 16:40          
Rough Hay (WMids), Yardley Street, after 08:54 10:00   11:40 11:00 10:40 11:20 08:34 16:40          
Rough Hay (WMids), Willenhall Street, after 08:55 10:01   11:41 11:01 10:41 11:21 08:35 16:41          
Rough Hay (WMids), St Josephs School, before 08:55 10:02   11:42 11:02 10:42 11:22 08:35 16:42          
Darlaston (WMids), New Street, before 08:57 10:03   11:43 11:03 10:43 11:23 08:37 16:43          
Darlaston (WMids), Darlaston Asda 08:58 10:04 09:36 11:44 11:04 10:44 11:24 08:38 16:44 10:58 11:38 12:18 14:18 14:58
Darlaston (WMids), Gordon Street, before 08:59 10:05 09:37 11:45 11:05 10:45 11:25 08:39 16:45 10:59 11:39 12:19 14:19 14:59
Fallings Heath, All Saints Church, adj 08:59 10:05 09:38 11:45 11:05 10:45 11:25 08:39 16:46 11:00 11:40 12:20 14:20 15:00
Fallings Heath, Salisbury Street, adj 09:00 10:06 09:38 11:46 11:06 10:46 11:26 08:40 16:46 11:00 11:40 12:20 14:20 15:00
Fallings Heath, Station Street, adj 09:01 10:07 09:39 11:47 11:07 10:47 11:27 08:41 16:47 11:01 11:41 12:21 14:21 15:01
Fallings Heath, Railway Bridge 09:02 10:08 09:40 11:48 11:08 10:48 11:28 08:42 16:48 11:02 11:42 12:22 14:22 15:02
Alumwell, James Bridge, opp 09:02 10:08 09:40 11:48 11:08 10:48 11:28 08:42 16:48 11:02 11:42 12:22 14:22 15:02
Alumwell, Hough Road, opp 09:03 10:09 09:42 11:49 11:09 10:49 11:29 08:43 16:50 11:04 11:44 12:24 14:24 15:04
Alumwell, Gower Street, opp 09:04 10:10 09:42 11:50 11:10 10:50 11:30 08:44 16:50 11:04 11:44 12:24 14:24 15:04
New Mills (WMids), Pleck Road, adj 09:05 10:11 09:44 11:51 11:11 10:51 11:31 08:45 16:52 11:06 11:46 12:26 14:26 15:06
New Mills (WMids), Oxford Street, adj 09:06 10:12 09:44 11:52 11:12 10:52 11:32 08:46 16:52 11:06 11:46 12:26 14:26 15:06
New Mills (WMids), Bescot Crescent, opp 09:07 10:13 09:45 11:53 11:13 10:53 11:33 08:47 16:53 11:07 11:47 12:27 14:27 15:07
Caldmore, Corporation Street, before 09:08 10:14 09:46 11:54 11:14 10:54 11:34 08:48 16:54 11:08 11:48 12:28 14:28 15:08
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 09:08 10:14 09:47 11:54 11:14 10:54 11:34 08:48 16:55 11:09 11:49 12:29 14:29 15:09
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 09:08 10:14 09:47 11:54 11:14 10:54 11:34 08:48 16:55 11:09 11:49 12:29 14:29 15:09
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop R 09:10 10:16 09:49 11:56 11:16 10:56 11:36 08:50 16:57 11:11 11:51 12:31 14:31 15:11
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1 334 1
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand F       11:50 13:05
Bilston (WMids), War Memorial, Stop BB       11:50 13:05
The Lunt, St Chads Road, adj       11:53 13:08
The Lunt, Darlaston Lane, before       11:55 13:10
Herberts Park, Whitehouse Avenue, adj       11:57 13:13
Herberts Park, Michael Road, adj       11:57 13:13
Rough Hay (WMids), Rough Hay Road, opp       11:58 13:14
Rough Hay (WMids), Kennedy Crescent, adj       11:59 13:15
Rough Hay (WMids), Khyber Close, opp       12:00 13:15
Rough Hay (WMids), Yardley Street, after       12:00 13:16
Rough Hay (WMids), Willenhall Street, after       12:01 13:17
Rough Hay (WMids), St Josephs School, before       12:02 13:17
Darlaston (WMids), New Street, before       12:03 13:19
Darlaston (WMids), Darlaston Asda 15:38 16:18 10:18 12:04 13:20
Darlaston (WMids), Gordon Street, before 15:39 16:19 10:19 12:05 13:21
Fallings Heath, All Saints Church, adj 15:40 16:20 10:20 12:05 13:21
Fallings Heath, Salisbury Street, adj 15:40 16:20 10:20 12:06 13:22
Fallings Heath, Station Street, adj 15:41 16:21 10:21 12:07 13:23
Fallings Heath, Railway Bridge 15:42 16:22 10:22 12:08 13:23
Alumwell, James Bridge, opp 15:42 16:22 10:22 12:08 13:24
Alumwell, Hough Road, opp 15:44 16:24 10:24 12:09 13:25
Alumwell, Gower Street, opp 15:44 16:24 10:24 12:10 13:25
New Mills (WMids), Pleck Road, adj 15:46 16:26 10:26 12:11 13:27
New Mills (WMids), Oxford Street, adj 15:46 16:26 10:26 12:12 13:27
New Mills (WMids), Bescot Crescent, opp 15:47 16:27 10:27 12:13 13:28
Caldmore, Corporation Street, before 15:48 16:28 10:28 12:14 13:29
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 15:49 16:29 10:29 12:14 13:29
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 15:49 16:29 10:29 12:14 13:30
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop R 15:51 16:31 10:31 12:16 13:31
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 13:43:52 BST 2018 from source document cen_49-334-_-y11-15.xml using schema version 2.4.