Timetable for the 37 - Walsall - Willenhall via Darlaston Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 37 - Walsall - Willenhall via Darlaston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by National Express West Midlands (licensed as West Midlands Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Lion Hotel - Saddlers Centre
  • Ensbury Close - Saddlers Centre

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Saddlers Centre - Lion Hotel
  • Saddlers Centre - Ensbury Close
bus timetable 37 Walsall - Willenhall via Darlaston
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for National Express West Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
travelcare@nationalexpress.com 01212547272 @nxwestmidlands 51 Bordesley Green, Birmingham B9 4BZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 37 Walsall - Willenhall via Darlaston Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Walsall - Willenhall via Darlaston Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Saddlers Centre,(Stand Q), Walsall19:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
2Vicarage Place,(), Caldmore19:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
3Corporation Street,(after), Caldmore19:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
4Bescot Crescent,(adj), New Mills (WMids)19:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
5Oxford Street,(opp), New Mills (WMids)19:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
6Pleck Road,(), New Mills (WMids)19:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
7Gower Street,(adj), Alumwell19:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
8Hough Road,(adj), Alumwell19:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
9James Bridge,(adj), Alumwell19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
10Station Street,(opp), Fallings Heath19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
11Park Lane,(after), Fallings Heath19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
12Salisbury Street,(opp), Fallings Heath19:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
13All Saints Church,(opp), Fallings Heath19:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
14Gordon Street,(after), Darlaston (WMids)19:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
15Darlaston Asda,(), Darlaston (WMids)19:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
16New Street,(after), Darlaston (WMids)19:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
17St Josephs School,(after), Rough Hay (WMids)19:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
18Why Not,(opp), Rough Hay (WMids)19:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
19Nags Head,(opp), Darlaston Green19:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
20Bentley Bridge,(before), Darlaston Green19:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
21Railway Bridge,(before), Darlaston Green19:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
22Wrexham Avenue,(opp), County Bridge19:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
23County Bridge,(adj), County Bridge19:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
24Morris Avenue,(), County Bridge19:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
25Cairn Drive,(opp), Bentley (WMids)19:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
26Queen Elizabeth Avenue,(adj), Bentley (WMids)19:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
27Churchill Road,(opp), Bentley (WMids)19:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
28Rowlands Avenue,(opp), Bentley (WMids)19:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
29Monmouth Road,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
30Granbourne Road,(opp), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
31The Homestead,(opp), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
32Birchtree Hollow,(opp), Lane Head (WMids)19:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
33Sherlock Close,(opp), Lane Head (WMids)19:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
34Wolverson Close,(adj), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
35Ensbury Close,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
36Sandbeds Road,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
37Barcroft,(adj), Spring Bank (WMids)19:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
38St Annes Road,(opp), Spring Bank (WMids)19:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
39Church Street,(adj), Willenhall/Walsall19:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
40Doctors Piece,(opp), Willenhall/Walsall19:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
41Hall Street,(), Willenhall/Walsall19:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
42Lion Hotel,(), Willenhall/Walsall19:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
43Bewley Road,(), Lodge Farm (WMids)
44Ensbury Close,(before), Lodge Farm (WMids)

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Lion Hotel,(), Willenhall/Walsall19:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
2New Hall Street,(adj), Spring Bank (WMids)19:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
3Barcroft,(opp), Spring Bank (WMids)19:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
4Stringes Close,(after), Spring Bank (WMids)19:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
5Ashmore Lake Way,(adj), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
6Ensbury Close,(before), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
6Ensbury Close,(before), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
7Wolverson Close,(opp), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
8Sherlock Close,(adj), Lane Head (WMids)19:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
9Birchtree Hollow,(adj), Lane Head (WMids)19:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
10The Homestead,(adj), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
11Granbourne Road,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
12Attlee Road,(opp), Bentley (WMids)19:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
13Rowlands Avenue,(adj), Bentley (WMids)19:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
14Churchill Road,(adj), Bentley (WMids)19:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
15Churchill Road,(after), Bentley (WMids)19:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
16Cairn Drive,(adj), Bentley (WMids)19:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
17Morris Avenue,(opp), County Bridge19:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
18County Bridge,(opp), County Bridge19:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
19Wrexham Avenue,(adj), County Bridge19:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
20Railway Bridge,(after), Darlaston Green19:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
21Bentley Bridge,(after), Darlaston Green19:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
22Nags Head,(adj), Darlaston Green19:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
23Why Not,(adj), Rough Hay (WMids)19:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
24St Josephs School,(before), Rough Hay (WMids)19:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
25New Street,(before), Darlaston (WMids)19:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
26Darlaston Asda,(), Darlaston (WMids)19:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
27Gordon Street,(before), Darlaston (WMids)19:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
28All Saints Church,(adj), Fallings Heath19:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
29Salisbury Street,(adj), Fallings Heath19:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
30Station Street,(adj), Fallings Heath19:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
31James Bridge,(opp), Alumwell19:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
32Hough Road,(opp), Alumwell19:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
33Gower Street,(opp), Alumwell19:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
34Pleck Road,(adj), New Mills (WMids)19:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
35Oxford Street,(adj), New Mills (WMids)19:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
36Bescot Crescent,(opp), New Mills (WMids)19:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
37Corporation Street,(before), Caldmore19:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
38Walsall Almshouses,(opp), Caldmore19:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
39Vicarage Place,(), Caldmore19:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
40Saddlers Centre,(Stand Q), Walsall19:5820:5821:5822:5823:58

New Years Day - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Saddlers Centre,(Stand Q), Walsall10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
2Vicarage Place,(), Caldmore10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
3Corporation Street,(after), Caldmore10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
4Bescot Crescent,(adj), New Mills (WMids)10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
5Oxford Street,(opp), New Mills (WMids)10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
6Pleck Road,(), New Mills (WMids)10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
7Gower Street,(adj), Alumwell10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
8Hough Road,(adj), Alumwell10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
9James Bridge,(adj), Alumwell10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
10Station Street,(opp), Fallings Heath10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
11Park Lane,(after), Fallings Heath10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
12Salisbury Street,(opp), Fallings Heath10:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
13All Saints Church,(opp), Fallings Heath10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15
14Gordon Street,(after), Darlaston (WMids)10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
15Darlaston Asda,(), Darlaston (WMids)10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
16New Street,(after), Darlaston (WMids)10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
17St Josephs School,(after), Rough Hay (WMids)10:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
18Why Not,(opp), Rough Hay (WMids)10:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
19Nags Head,(opp), Darlaston Green10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
20Bentley Bridge,(before), Darlaston Green10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
21Railway Bridge,(before), Darlaston Green10:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
22Wrexham Avenue,(opp), County Bridge10:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
23County Bridge,(adj), County Bridge10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
24Morris Avenue,(), County Bridge10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
25Cairn Drive,(opp), Bentley (WMids)10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
26Queen Elizabeth Avenue,(adj), Bentley (WMids)10:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
27Churchill Road,(opp), Bentley (WMids)10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24
28Rowlands Avenue,(opp), Bentley (WMids)10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24
29Monmouth Road,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
30Granbourne Road,(opp), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
31The Homestead,(opp), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
32Birchtree Hollow,(opp), Lane Head (WMids)10:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:29
33Sherlock Close,(opp), Lane Head (WMids)10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
34Wolverson Close,(adj), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
35Ensbury Close,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32
36Sandbeds Road,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
37Barcroft,(adj), Spring Bank (WMids)10:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
38St Annes Road,(opp), Spring Bank (WMids)10:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
39Church Street,(adj), Willenhall/Walsall10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
40Doctors Piece,(opp), Willenhall/Walsall10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
41Hall Street,(), Willenhall/Walsall10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
42Lion Hotel,(), Willenhall/Walsall10:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
43Bewley Road,(), Lodge Farm (WMids)
44Ensbury Close,(before), Lodge Farm (WMids)

New Years Day - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Lion Hotel,(), Willenhall/Walsall10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
2New Hall Street,(adj), Spring Bank (WMids)10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
3Barcroft,(opp), Spring Bank (WMids)10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
4Stringes Close,(after), Spring Bank (WMids)10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
5Ashmore Lake Way,(adj), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
6Ensbury Close,(before), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
6Ensbury Close,(before), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
7Wolverson Close,(opp), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
8Sherlock Close,(adj), Lane Head (WMids)10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
9Birchtree Hollow,(adj), Lane Head (WMids)10:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
10The Homestead,(adj), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
11Granbourne Road,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
12Attlee Road,(opp), Bentley (WMids)10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
13Rowlands Avenue,(adj), Bentley (WMids)10:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
14Churchill Road,(adj), Bentley (WMids)10:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
15Churchill Road,(after), Bentley (WMids)10:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
16Cairn Drive,(adj), Bentley (WMids)10:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
17Morris Avenue,(opp), County Bridge10:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
18County Bridge,(opp), County Bridge10:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
19Wrexham Avenue,(adj), County Bridge10:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
20Railway Bridge,(after), Darlaston Green10:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
21Bentley Bridge,(after), Darlaston Green10:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
22Nags Head,(adj), Darlaston Green10:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
23Why Not,(adj), Rough Hay (WMids)10:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
24St Josephs School,(before), Rough Hay (WMids)10:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
25New Street,(before), Darlaston (WMids)10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
26Darlaston Asda,(), Darlaston (WMids)10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
27Gordon Street,(before), Darlaston (WMids)10:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
28All Saints Church,(adj), Fallings Heath10:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
29Salisbury Street,(adj), Fallings Heath10:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
30Station Street,(adj), Fallings Heath10:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
31James Bridge,(opp), Alumwell10:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
32Hough Road,(opp), Alumwell10:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
33Gower Street,(opp), Alumwell10:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
34Pleck Road,(adj), New Mills (WMids)10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
35Oxford Street,(adj), New Mills (WMids)10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
36Bescot Crescent,(opp), New Mills (WMids)10:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
37Corporation Street,(before), Caldmore10:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
38Walsall Almshouses,(opp), Caldmore10:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
39Vicarage Place,(), Caldmore10:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
40Saddlers Centre,(Stand Q), Walsall11:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Saddlers Centre,(Stand Q), Walsall19:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
2Vicarage Place,(), Caldmore19:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
3Corporation Street,(after), Caldmore19:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
4Bescot Crescent,(adj), New Mills (WMids)19:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
5Oxford Street,(opp), New Mills (WMids)19:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
6Pleck Road,(), New Mills (WMids)19:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
7Gower Street,(adj), Alumwell19:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
8Hough Road,(adj), Alumwell19:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
9James Bridge,(adj), Alumwell19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
10Station Street,(opp), Fallings Heath19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
11Park Lane,(after), Fallings Heath19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
12Salisbury Street,(opp), Fallings Heath19:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
13All Saints Church,(opp), Fallings Heath19:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
14Gordon Street,(after), Darlaston (WMids)19:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
15Darlaston Asda,(), Darlaston (WMids)19:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
16New Street,(after), Darlaston (WMids)19:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
17St Josephs School,(after), Rough Hay (WMids)19:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
18Why Not,(opp), Rough Hay (WMids)19:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
19Nags Head,(opp), Darlaston Green19:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
20Bentley Bridge,(before), Darlaston Green19:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
21Railway Bridge,(before), Darlaston Green19:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
22Wrexham Avenue,(opp), County Bridge19:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
23County Bridge,(adj), County Bridge19:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
24Morris Avenue,(), County Bridge19:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
25Cairn Drive,(opp), Bentley (WMids)19:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
26Queen Elizabeth Avenue,(adj), Bentley (WMids)19:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
27Churchill Road,(opp), Bentley (WMids)19:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
28Rowlands Avenue,(opp), Bentley (WMids)19:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
29Monmouth Road,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
30Granbourne Road,(opp), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
31The Homestead,(opp), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
32Birchtree Hollow,(opp), Lane Head (WMids)19:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
33Sherlock Close,(opp), Lane Head (WMids)19:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
34Wolverson Close,(adj), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
35Ensbury Close,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
36Sandbeds Road,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
37Barcroft,(adj), Spring Bank (WMids)19:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
38St Annes Road,(opp), Spring Bank (WMids)19:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
39Church Street,(adj), Willenhall/Walsall19:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
40Doctors Piece,(opp), Willenhall/Walsall19:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
41Hall Street,(), Willenhall/Walsall19:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
42Lion Hotel,(), Willenhall/Walsall19:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
43Bewley Road,(), Lodge Farm (WMids)
44Ensbury Close,(before), Lodge Farm (WMids)

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Lion Hotel,(), Willenhall/Walsall19:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
2New Hall Street,(adj), Spring Bank (WMids)19:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
3Barcroft,(opp), Spring Bank (WMids)19:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
4Stringes Close,(after), Spring Bank (WMids)19:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
5Ashmore Lake Way,(adj), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
6Ensbury Close,(before), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
6Ensbury Close,(before), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
7Wolverson Close,(opp), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
8Sherlock Close,(adj), Lane Head (WMids)19:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
9Birchtree Hollow,(adj), Lane Head (WMids)19:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
10The Homestead,(adj), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
11Granbourne Road,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
12Attlee Road,(opp), Bentley (WMids)19:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
13Rowlands Avenue,(adj), Bentley (WMids)19:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
14Churchill Road,(adj), Bentley (WMids)19:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
15Churchill Road,(after), Bentley (WMids)19:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
16Cairn Drive,(adj), Bentley (WMids)19:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
17Morris Avenue,(opp), County Bridge19:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
18County Bridge,(opp), County Bridge19:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
19Wrexham Avenue,(adj), County Bridge19:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
20Railway Bridge,(after), Darlaston Green19:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
21Bentley Bridge,(after), Darlaston Green19:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
22Nags Head,(adj), Darlaston Green19:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
23Why Not,(adj), Rough Hay (WMids)19:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
24St Josephs School,(before), Rough Hay (WMids)19:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
25New Street,(before), Darlaston (WMids)19:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
26Darlaston Asda,(), Darlaston (WMids)19:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
27Gordon Street,(before), Darlaston (WMids)19:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
28All Saints Church,(adj), Fallings Heath19:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
29Salisbury Street,(adj), Fallings Heath19:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
30Station Street,(adj), Fallings Heath19:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
31James Bridge,(opp), Alumwell19:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
32Hough Road,(opp), Alumwell19:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
33Gower Street,(opp), Alumwell19:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
34Pleck Road,(adj), New Mills (WMids)19:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
35Oxford Street,(adj), New Mills (WMids)19:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
36Bescot Crescent,(opp), New Mills (WMids)19:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
37Corporation Street,(before), Caldmore19:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
38Walsall Almshouses,(opp), Caldmore19:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
39Vicarage Place,(), Caldmore19:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
40Saddlers Centre,(Stand Q), Walsall19:5820:5821:5822:5823:58

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Saddlers Centre,(Stand Q), Walsall10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:05*20:05*21:05*22:05*23:05*
2Vicarage Place,(), Caldmore10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06*20:06*21:06*22:06*23:06*
3Corporation Street,(after), Caldmore10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:06*20:06*21:06*22:06*23:06*
4Bescot Crescent,(adj), New Mills (WMids)10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:07*20:07*21:07*22:07*23:07*
5Oxford Street,(opp), New Mills (WMids)10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:08*20:08*21:08*22:08*23:08*
6Pleck Road,(), New Mills (WMids)10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:09*20:09*21:09*22:09*23:09*
7Gower Street,(adj), Alumwell10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:10*20:10*21:10*22:10*23:10*
8Hough Road,(adj), Alumwell10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:11*20:11*21:11*22:11*23:11*
9James Bridge,(adj), Alumwell10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:12*20:12*21:12*22:12*23:12*
10Station Street,(opp), Fallings Heath10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13*20:13*21:13*22:13*23:13*
11Park Lane,(after), Fallings Heath10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:13*20:13*21:13*22:13*23:13*
12Salisbury Street,(opp), Fallings Heath10:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:14*20:14*21:14*22:14*23:14*
13All Saints Church,(opp), Fallings Heath10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:15*20:15*21:15*22:15*23:15*
14Gordon Street,(after), Darlaston (WMids)10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:16*20:16*21:16*22:16*23:16*
15Darlaston Asda,(), Darlaston (WMids)10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17*20:17*21:17*22:17*23:17*
16New Street,(after), Darlaston (WMids)10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:17*20:17*21:17*22:17*23:17*
17St Josephs School,(after), Rough Hay (WMids)10:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18*20:18*21:18*22:18*23:18*
18Why Not,(opp), Rough Hay (WMids)10:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:18*20:18*21:18*22:18*23:18*
19Nags Head,(opp), Darlaston Green10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19*20:19*21:19*22:19*23:19*
20Bentley Bridge,(before), Darlaston Green10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:19*20:19*21:19*22:19*23:19*
21Railway Bridge,(before), Darlaston Green10:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:20*20:20*21:20*22:20*23:20*
22Wrexham Avenue,(opp), County Bridge10:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:21*20:21*21:21*22:21*23:21*
23County Bridge,(adj), County Bridge10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22*20:22*21:22*22:22*23:22*
24Morris Avenue,(), County Bridge10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22*20:22*21:22*22:22*23:22*
25Cairn Drive,(opp), Bentley (WMids)10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:22*20:22*21:22*22:22*23:22*
26Queen Elizabeth Avenue,(adj), Bentley (WMids)10:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:23*20:23*21:23*22:23*23:23*
27Churchill Road,(opp), Bentley (WMids)10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24*20:24*21:24*22:24*23:24*
28Rowlands Avenue,(opp), Bentley (WMids)10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:24*20:24*21:24*22:24*23:24*
29Monmouth Road,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:26*20:26*21:26*22:26*23:26*
30Granbourne Road,(opp), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
31The Homestead,(opp), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
32Birchtree Hollow,(opp), Lane Head (WMids)10:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:29
33Sherlock Close,(opp), Lane Head (WMids)10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
34Wolverson Close,(adj), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
35Ensbury Close,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32
36Sandbeds Road,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
37Barcroft,(adj), Spring Bank (WMids)10:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
38St Annes Road,(opp), Spring Bank (WMids)10:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
39Church Street,(adj), Willenhall/Walsall10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
40Doctors Piece,(opp), Willenhall/Walsall10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
41Hall Street,(), Willenhall/Walsall10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:35
42Lion Hotel,(), Willenhall/Walsall10:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
43Bewley Road,(), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:26*20:26*21:26*22:26*23:26*
44Ensbury Close,(before), Lodge Farm (WMids)19:28*20:28*21:28*22:28*23:28*

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Lion Hotel,(), Willenhall/Walsall10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
2New Hall Street,(adj), Spring Bank (WMids)10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
3Barcroft,(opp), Spring Bank (WMids)10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
4Stringes Close,(after), Spring Bank (WMids)10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
5Ashmore Lake Way,(adj), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
6Ensbury Close,(before), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:3020:3021:3022:30
6Ensbury Close,(before), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:3020:3021:3022:30
7Wolverson Close,(opp), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3120:3121:3122:31
8Sherlock Close,(adj), Lane Head (WMids)10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3120:3121:3122:31
9Birchtree Hollow,(adj), Lane Head (WMids)10:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3220:3221:3222:32
10The Homestead,(adj), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3320:3321:3322:33
11Granbourne Road,(after), Lodge Farm (WMids)10:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
12Attlee Road,(opp), Bentley (WMids)10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3521:3522:35
13Rowlands Avenue,(adj), Bentley (WMids)10:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
14Churchill Road,(adj), Bentley (WMids)10:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3720:3721:3722:37
15Churchill Road,(after), Bentley (WMids)10:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3820:3821:3822:38
16Cairn Drive,(adj), Bentley (WMids)10:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3820:3821:3822:38
17Morris Avenue,(opp), County Bridge10:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
18County Bridge,(opp), County Bridge10:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
19Wrexham Avenue,(adj), County Bridge10:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
20Railway Bridge,(after), Darlaston Green10:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
21Bentley Bridge,(after), Darlaston Green10:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
22Nags Head,(adj), Darlaston Green10:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
23Why Not,(adj), Rough Hay (WMids)10:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
24St Josephs School,(before), Rough Hay (WMids)10:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4520:4521:4522:45
25New Street,(before), Darlaston (WMids)10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
26Darlaston Asda,(), Darlaston (WMids)10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4720:4721:4722:47
27Gordon Street,(before), Darlaston (WMids)10:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4821:4822:48
28All Saints Church,(adj), Fallings Heath10:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4820:4821:4822:48
29Salisbury Street,(adj), Fallings Heath10:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4920:4921:4922:49
30Station Street,(adj), Fallings Heath10:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
31James Bridge,(opp), Alumwell10:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
32Hough Road,(opp), Alumwell10:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5220:5221:5222:52
33Gower Street,(opp), Alumwell10:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5220:5221:5222:52
34Pleck Road,(adj), New Mills (WMids)10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5320:5321:5322:53
35Oxford Street,(adj), New Mills (WMids)10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5420:5421:5422:54
36Bescot Crescent,(opp), New Mills (WMids)10:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5520:5521:5522:55
37Corporation Street,(before), Caldmore10:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5620:5621:5622:56
38Walsall Almshouses,(opp), Caldmore10:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5620:5621:5622:56
39Vicarage Place,(), Caldmore10:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5620:5621:5622:56
40Saddlers Centre,(Stand Q), Walsall11:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0019:5820:5821:5822:58

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.