Timetable for the 3A - Brownhills West - Brownhills - Walsall Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3A - Brownhills West - Brownhills - Walsall Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands North Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 3A Brownhills West - Brownhills - Walsall

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 3A Brownhills West - Brownhills - Walsall Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Brownhills West - Brownhills - Walsall Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
The Rising Sun - Walsall Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand L 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WE 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Walsall, Watmos Homes, before 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Ryecroft, Hatherton Lake, after 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Ryecroft, Westbourne Road, adj 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Ryecroft, Cartbridge Lane South, adj 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Coal Pool, Boat House, opp 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Rushall (WMids), Cartbridge Lane, adj 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Rushall (WMids), Daw End Lane, opp 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rushall (WMids), Burton Avenue, opp 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Goscote, The Bungalow, after 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Heath End (WMids), Heathbridge Close, adj 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Heath End (WMids), Brewers Drive, adj 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Heath End (WMids), The Old Bush Inn, opp 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Pelsall, Vicarage Road, after 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Pelsall, Pelsall Cenotaph, opp 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ryder's Hayes, Smithy Drive, opp 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ryder's Hayes, Finger Post, adj 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ryder's Hayes, Highcroft, adj 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Ryder's Hayes, Highbridge, before 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Ryder's Hayes, Canal Bridge, after 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Clayhanger (WMids), Apex Road, adj 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Clayhanger (WMids), Clifton Avenue, opp 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Clayhanger (WMids), Larkspur Way, after 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Clayhanger (WMids), Clayhanger Village, after 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Clayhanger (WMids), High Street, opp 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Clayhanger (WMids), Bridgeside Close, after 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Catshill (WMids), Friezland Lane, adj 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Catshill (WMids), Peake Crescent, after 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Catshill (WMids), Simmonds Way, before 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Catshill (WMids), Hillside, adj 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Catshill (WMids), Friezeland Lane, adj 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Catshill (WMids), Anchor Bridge, adj 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Brownhills (Walsall), Warren Place, after 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brownhills (Walsall), Brickiln Street, Stop BE 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brownhills (Walsall), Lichfield Road, Stop BF 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Ogley Hay, Chester Road North, Stop BG 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Ogley Hay, Watling St Primary School, adj 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Brownhills West, Hednesford Road, opp 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand L 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WE 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Walsall, Watmos Homes, before 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Ryecroft, Hatherton Lake, after 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Ryecroft, Westbourne Road, adj 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Ryecroft, Cartbridge Lane South, adj 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Coal Pool, Boat House, opp 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Rushall (WMids), Cartbridge Lane, adj 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Rushall (WMids), Daw End Lane, opp 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rushall (WMids), Burton Avenue, opp 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Goscote, The Bungalow, after 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Heath End (WMids), Heathbridge Close, adj 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Heath End (WMids), Brewers Drive, adj 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Heath End (WMids), The Old Bush Inn, opp 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Pelsall, Vicarage Road, after 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Pelsall, Pelsall Cenotaph, opp 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ryder's Hayes, Smithy Drive, opp 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ryder's Hayes, Finger Post, adj 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ryder's Hayes, Highcroft, adj 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Ryder's Hayes, Highbridge, before 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Ryder's Hayes, Canal Bridge, after 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Clayhanger (WMids), Apex Road, adj 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Clayhanger (WMids), Clifton Avenue, opp 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Clayhanger (WMids), Larkspur Way, after 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Clayhanger (WMids), Clayhanger Village, after 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Clayhanger (WMids), High Street, opp 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Clayhanger (WMids), Bridgeside Close, after 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Catshill (WMids), Friezland Lane, adj 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Catshill (WMids), Peake Crescent, after 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Catshill (WMids), Simmonds Way, before 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Catshill (WMids), Hillside, adj 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Catshill (WMids), Friezeland Lane, adj 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Catshill (WMids), Anchor Bridge, adj 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Brownhills (Walsall), Warren Place, after 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brownhills (Walsall), Brickiln Street, Stop BE 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brownhills (Walsall), Lichfield Road, Stop BF 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Ogley Hay, Chester Road North, Stop BG 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Ogley Hay, Watling St Primary School, adj 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Brownhills West, Hednesford Road, opp 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand L 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WE 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Walsall, Watmos Homes, before 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Ryecroft, Hatherton Lake, after 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Ryecroft, Westbourne Road, adj 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Ryecroft, Cartbridge Lane South, adj 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Coal Pool, Boat House, opp 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Rushall (WMids), Cartbridge Lane, adj 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Rushall (WMids), Daw End Lane, opp 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rushall (WMids), Burton Avenue, opp 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Goscote, The Bungalow, after 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Heath End (WMids), Heathbridge Close, adj 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Heath End (WMids), Brewers Drive, adj 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Heath End (WMids), The Old Bush Inn, opp 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Pelsall, Vicarage Road, after 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Pelsall, Pelsall Cenotaph, opp 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ryder's Hayes, Smithy Drive, opp 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ryder's Hayes, Finger Post, adj 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ryder's Hayes, Highcroft, adj 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Ryder's Hayes, Highbridge, before 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Ryder's Hayes, Canal Bridge, after 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Clayhanger (WMids), Apex Road, adj 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Clayhanger (WMids), Clifton Avenue, opp 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Clayhanger (WMids), Larkspur Way, after 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Clayhanger (WMids), Clayhanger Village, after 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Clayhanger (WMids), High Street, opp 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Clayhanger (WMids), Bridgeside Close, after 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Catshill (WMids), Friezland Lane, adj 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Catshill (WMids), Peake Crescent, after 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Catshill (WMids), Simmonds Way, before 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Catshill (WMids), Hillside, adj 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Catshill (WMids), Friezeland Lane, adj 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Catshill (WMids), Anchor Bridge, adj 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Brownhills (Walsall), Warren Place, after 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brownhills (Walsall), Brickiln Street, Stop BE 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brownhills (Walsall), Lichfield Road, Stop BF 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Ogley Hay, Chester Road North, Stop BG 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Ogley Hay, Watling St Primary School, adj 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Brownhills West, Hednesford Road, opp 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Also on Bank Holidays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand L 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WE 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Walsall, Watmos Homes, before 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Ryecroft, Hatherton Lake, after 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Ryecroft, Westbourne Road, adj 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Ryecroft, Cartbridge Lane South, adj 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Coal Pool, Boat House, opp 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Rushall (WMids), Cartbridge Lane, adj 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Rushall (WMids), Daw End Lane, opp 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rushall (WMids), Burton Avenue, opp 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Goscote, The Bungalow, after 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Heath End (WMids), Heathbridge Close, adj 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Heath End (WMids), Brewers Drive, adj 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Heath End (WMids), The Old Bush Inn, opp 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Pelsall, Vicarage Road, after 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Pelsall, Pelsall Cenotaph, opp 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ryder's Hayes, Smithy Drive, opp 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ryder's Hayes, Finger Post, adj 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Ryder's Hayes, Highcroft, adj 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Ryder's Hayes, Highbridge, before 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Ryder's Hayes, Canal Bridge, after 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Clayhanger (WMids), Apex Road, adj 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Clayhanger (WMids), Clifton Avenue, opp 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Clayhanger (WMids), Larkspur Way, after 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Clayhanger (WMids), Clayhanger Village, after 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Clayhanger (WMids), High Street, opp 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Clayhanger (WMids), Bridgeside Close, after 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Catshill (WMids), Friezland Lane, adj 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Catshill (WMids), Peake Crescent, after 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Catshill (WMids), Simmonds Way, before 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Catshill (WMids), Hillside, adj 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Catshill (WMids), Friezeland Lane, adj 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Catshill (WMids), Anchor Bridge, adj 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Brownhills (Walsall), Warren Place, after 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brownhills (Walsall), Brickiln Street, Stop BE 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Brownhills (Walsall), Lichfield Road, Stop BF 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Ogley Hay, Chester Road North, Stop BG 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Ogley Hay, Watling St Primary School, adj 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Brownhills West, Hednesford Road, opp 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
  • Also on Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1
Brownhills West, The Rising Sun, adj 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Brownhills West, Hednesford Road, adj 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ogley Hay, Watling St Primary School, opp 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ogley Hay, The Parade, Stop BA 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Brownhills (Walsall), Lichfield Road, Stop BB 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Brownhills (Walsall), Brickiln Street, Stop BC 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Brownhills (Walsall), Silver Street, Stop BD 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Brownhills (Walsall), Warren Place 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Catshill (WMids), Anchor Bridge, opp 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Catshill (WMids), Hillside, opp 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Catshill (WMids), Simmonds Way, after 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Catshill (WMids), Peake Crescent, before 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Catshill (WMids), Friezland Lane, opp 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Clayhanger (WMids), Bridgeside Close, before 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Clayhanger (WMids), High Street 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Clayhanger (WMids), Clayhanger Village, before 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Clayhanger (WMids), Larkspur Way, before 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Clayhanger (WMids), Clifton Avenue, adj 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Clayhanger (WMids), Clayhanger Lane, adj 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Clayhanger (WMids), Apex Road, opp 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ryder's Hayes, Canal Bridge, before 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Ryder's Hayes, Highbridge, after 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Ryder's Hayes, Highcroft, opp 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Ryder's Hayes, Finger Post, opp 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ryder's Hayes, Smithy Drive, adj 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Pelsall, Pelsall Cenotaph, adj 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Heath End (WMids), Vicarage Road, after 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Heath End (WMids), The Old Bush Inn, adj 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Heath End (WMids), Brewers Drive, opp 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Heath End (WMids), Heathbridge Close, opp 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Goscote, The Bungalow, opp 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rushall (WMids), Burton Avenue, adj 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Rushall (WMids), Westminster Road, adj 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rushall (WMids), Daw End Lane, adj 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Rushall (WMids), Cartbridge Lane, opp 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Coal Pool, Boat House, adj 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Ryecroft, Cartbridge Lane South, opp 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Ryecroft, Victoria Terrace, adj 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Ryecroft, Hatherton Lake, before 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Walsall, Watmos Homes 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand L 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1
Brownhills West, The Rising Sun, adj 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Brownhills West, Hednesford Road, adj 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ogley Hay, Watling St Primary School, opp 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ogley Hay, The Parade, Stop BA 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Brownhills (Walsall), Lichfield Road, Stop BB 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Brownhills (Walsall), Brickiln Street, Stop BC 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Brownhills (Walsall), Silver Street, Stop BD 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Brownhills (Walsall), Warren Place 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Catshill (WMids), Anchor Bridge, opp 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Catshill (WMids), Hillside, opp 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Catshill (WMids), Simmonds Way, after 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Catshill (WMids), Peake Crescent, before 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Catshill (WMids), Friezland Lane, opp 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Clayhanger (WMids), Bridgeside Close, before 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Clayhanger (WMids), High Street 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Clayhanger (WMids), Clayhanger Village, before 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Clayhanger (WMids), Larkspur Way, before 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Clayhanger (WMids), Clifton Avenue, adj 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Clayhanger (WMids), Clayhanger Lane, adj 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Clayhanger (WMids), Apex Road, opp 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ryder's Hayes, Canal Bridge, before 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Ryder's Hayes, Highbridge, after 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Ryder's Hayes, Highcroft, opp 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Ryder's Hayes, Finger Post, opp 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ryder's Hayes, Smithy Drive, adj 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Pelsall, Pelsall Cenotaph, adj 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Heath End (WMids), Vicarage Road, after 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Heath End (WMids), The Old Bush Inn, adj 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Heath End (WMids), Brewers Drive, opp 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Heath End (WMids), Heathbridge Close, opp 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Goscote, The Bungalow, opp 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rushall (WMids), Burton Avenue, adj 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Rushall (WMids), Westminster Road, adj 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rushall (WMids), Daw End Lane, adj 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Rushall (WMids), Cartbridge Lane, opp 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Coal Pool, Boat House, adj 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Ryecroft, Cartbridge Lane South, opp 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Ryecroft, Victoria Terrace, adj 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Ryecroft, Hatherton Lake, before 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Walsall, Watmos Homes 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand L 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1
Brownhills West, The Rising Sun, adj 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Brownhills West, Hednesford Road, adj 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ogley Hay, Watling St Primary School, opp 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ogley Hay, The Parade, Stop BA 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Brownhills (Walsall), Lichfield Road, Stop BB 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Brownhills (Walsall), Brickiln Street, Stop BC 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Brownhills (Walsall), Silver Street, Stop BD 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Brownhills (Walsall), Warren Place 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Catshill (WMids), Anchor Bridge, opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Catshill (WMids), Hillside, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Catshill (WMids), Simmonds Way, after 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Catshill (WMids), Peake Crescent, before 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Catshill (WMids), Friezland Lane, opp 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Clayhanger (WMids), Bridgeside Close, before 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Clayhanger (WMids), High Street 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Clayhanger (WMids), Clayhanger Village, before 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Clayhanger (WMids), Larkspur Way, before 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Clayhanger (WMids), Clifton Avenue, adj 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Clayhanger (WMids), Clayhanger Lane, adj 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Clayhanger (WMids), Apex Road, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ryder's Hayes, Canal Bridge, before 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Ryder's Hayes, Highbridge, after 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Ryder's Hayes, Highcroft, opp 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Ryder's Hayes, Finger Post, opp 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ryder's Hayes, Smithy Drive, adj 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Pelsall, Pelsall Cenotaph, adj 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Heath End (WMids), Vicarage Road, after 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Heath End (WMids), The Old Bush Inn, adj 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Heath End (WMids), Brewers Drive, opp 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Heath End (WMids), Heathbridge Close, opp 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Goscote, The Bungalow, opp 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rushall (WMids), Burton Avenue, adj 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Rushall (WMids), Westminster Road, adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rushall (WMids), Daw End Lane, adj 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Rushall (WMids), Cartbridge Lane, opp 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Coal Pool, Boat House, adj 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Ryecroft, Cartbridge Lane South, opp 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Ryecroft, Victoria Terrace, adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Ryecroft, Hatherton Lake, before 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Walsall, Watmos Homes 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand L 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Also on Bank Holidays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1 3A 1
Brownhills West, The Rising Sun, adj 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Brownhills West, Hednesford Road, adj 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Ogley Hay, Watling St Primary School, opp 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ogley Hay, The Parade, Stop BA 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Brownhills (Walsall), Lichfield Road, Stop BB 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Brownhills (Walsall), Brickiln Street, Stop BC 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Brownhills (Walsall), Silver Street, Stop BD 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Brownhills (Walsall), Warren Place 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Catshill (WMids), Anchor Bridge, opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Catshill (WMids), Hillside, opp 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Catshill (WMids), Simmonds Way, after 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Catshill (WMids), Peake Crescent, before 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Catshill (WMids), Friezland Lane, opp 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Clayhanger (WMids), Bridgeside Close, before 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Clayhanger (WMids), High Street 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Clayhanger (WMids), Clayhanger Village, before 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Clayhanger (WMids), Larkspur Way, before 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Clayhanger (WMids), Clifton Avenue, adj 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Clayhanger (WMids), Clayhanger Lane, adj 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Clayhanger (WMids), Apex Road, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Ryder's Hayes, Canal Bridge, before 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Ryder's Hayes, Highbridge, after 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Ryder's Hayes, Highcroft, opp 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Ryder's Hayes, Finger Post, opp 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ryder's Hayes, Smithy Drive, adj 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Pelsall, Pelsall Cenotaph, adj 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Heath End (WMids), Vicarage Road, after 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Heath End (WMids), The Old Bush Inn, adj 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Heath End (WMids), Brewers Drive, opp 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Heath End (WMids), Heathbridge Close, opp 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Goscote, The Bungalow, opp 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Rushall (WMids), Burton Avenue, adj 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Rushall (WMids), Westminster Road, adj 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Rushall (WMids), Daw End Lane, adj 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Rushall (WMids), Cartbridge Lane, opp 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Coal Pool, Boat House, adj 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Ryecroft, Cartbridge Lane South, opp 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Ryecroft, Victoria Terrace, adj 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Ryecroft, Hatherton Lake, before 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Walsall, Watmos Homes 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Walsall, Walsall Bus Station, Stand L 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
  • Also on Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:13:21 BST 2018 from source document twm_4-3A-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.