Timetable for the 4 - West Bromwich to Walsall via Stone Cross Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 4 - West Bromwich to Walsall via Stone Cross Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 4 West Bromwich to Walsall via Stone Cross

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 4 West Bromwich to Walsall via Stone Cross Bus.

Bus Timetable for the West Bromwich to Walsall via Stone Cross Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
West Bromwich Bus Station - Saddlers Centre
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 07:11 06:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Walsall, Dudley Street, adj 07:12 06:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Caldmore, Hart Street, opp 07:13 06:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Caldmore, West Bromwich Street, before 07:14 06:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Caldmore, Little London, opp 07:15 06:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, opp 07:16 06:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Palfrey, Weston Close, opp 07:17 06:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Fullbrook, Broadway, adj 07:18 06:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Fullbrook, Broadway, after 07:19 06:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Fullbrook, Delves Court, adj 07:21 06:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, opp 07:21 06:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, adj 07:21 06:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 07:22 06:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, adj 07:24 06:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, opp 07:24 06:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Stone Cross (WMids), Jervoise Lane 07:26 06:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, opp 07:27 06:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, adj 07:27 06:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, adj 07:28 06:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Hall End (WMids), Newton Street, adj 07:29 06:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 07:30 06:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 07:30 06:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SE 07:31 06:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, opp 07:33 06:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
West Bromwich, New Street 07:35 06:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 07:36 06:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Walsall, Dudley Street, adj 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Caldmore, Hart Street, opp 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28
Caldmore, West Bromwich Street, before 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29
Caldmore, Little London, opp 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, opp 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31
Palfrey, Weston Close, opp 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Fullbrook, Broadway, adj 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33
Fullbrook, Broadway, after 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Fullbrook, Delves Court, adj 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, opp 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, adj 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, adj 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, opp 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
Stone Cross (WMids), Jervoise Lane 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, opp 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, adj 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, adj 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Hall End (WMids), Newton Street, adj 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SE 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, opp 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
West Bromwich, New Street 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 06:56
Walsall, Dudley Street, adj 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 06:57
Caldmore, Hart Street, opp 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 06:58
Caldmore, West Bromwich Street, before 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 06:59
Caldmore, Little London, opp 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 07:00
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, opp 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 07:01
Palfrey, Weston Close, opp 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 07:02
Fullbrook, Broadway, adj 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 07:03
Fullbrook, Broadway, after 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 07:04
Fullbrook, Delves Court, adj 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 07:06
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, opp 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 07:06
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, adj 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 07:06
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 07:07
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, adj 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 07:09
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, opp 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 07:09
Stone Cross (WMids), Jervoise Lane 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 07:11
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, opp 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 07:12
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, adj 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 07:12
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, adj 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 07:13
Hall End (WMids), Newton Street, adj 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 07:14
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 07:15
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 07:15
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SE 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 07:16
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, opp 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 07:18
West Bromwich, New Street 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 07:20
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 07:21
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 18:49 19:04
Walsall, Dudley Street, adj 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 18:50 19:05
Caldmore, Hart Street, opp 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 18:51 19:06
Caldmore, West Bromwich Street, before 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 18:52 19:07
Caldmore, Little London, opp 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 18:53 19:08
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, opp 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 18:54 19:09
Palfrey, Weston Close, opp 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 18:55 19:10
Fullbrook, Broadway, adj 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 18:56 19:11
Fullbrook, Broadway, after 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 18:57 19:12
Fullbrook, Delves Court, adj 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 18:59 19:14
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, opp 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 18:59 19:14
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, adj 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 18:59 19:14
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:00 19:15
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, adj 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 19:02 19:17
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, opp 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 19:02 19:17
Stone Cross (WMids), Jervoise Lane 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 19:04 19:19
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, opp 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 19:05 19:20
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, adj 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 19:05 19:20
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, adj 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 19:06 19:21
Hall End (WMids), Newton Street, adj 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 19:07 19:22
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 19:08 19:23
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 19:08 19:23
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SE 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 19:09 19:24
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, opp 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 19:11 19:26
West Bromwich, New Street 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 19:13 19:28
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 19:14 19:29
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 19:19 19:36
Walsall, Dudley Street, adj 19:20 19:37
Caldmore, Hart Street, opp 19:21 19:38
Caldmore, West Bromwich Street, before 19:22 19:39
Caldmore, Little London, opp 19:23 19:40
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, opp 19:24 19:41
Palfrey, Weston Close, opp 19:25 19:42
Fullbrook, Broadway, adj 19:26 19:43
Fullbrook, Broadway, after 19:27 19:44
Fullbrook, Delves Court, adj 19:29 19:46
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, opp 19:29 19:46
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, adj 19:29 19:46
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 19:30 19:47
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, adj 19:32 19:49
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, opp 19:32 19:49
Stone Cross (WMids), Jervoise Lane 19:34 19:51
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, opp 19:35 19:52
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, adj 19:35 19:52
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, adj 19:36 19:53
Hall End (WMids), Newton Street, adj 19:37 19:54
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 19:38 19:55
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 19:38 19:55
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SE 19:39 19:56
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, opp 19:41 19:58
West Bromwich, New Street 19:43 20:00
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 19:44 20:01
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11
Walsall, Dudley Street, adj 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12
Caldmore, Hart Street, opp 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13
Caldmore, West Bromwich Street, before 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14
Caldmore, Little London, opp 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, opp 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16
Palfrey, Weston Close, opp 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17
Fullbrook, Broadway, adj 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18
Fullbrook, Broadway, after 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19
Fullbrook, Delves Court, adj 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, opp 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, adj 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, adj 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, opp 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24
Stone Cross (WMids), Jervoise Lane 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, opp 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, adj 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, adj 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28
Hall End (WMids), Newton Street, adj 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SE 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, opp 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33
West Bromwich, New Street 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41
Walsall, Dudley Street, adj 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42
Caldmore, Hart Street, opp 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43
Caldmore, West Bromwich Street, before 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44
Caldmore, Little London, opp 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, opp 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46
Palfrey, Weston Close, opp 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47
Fullbrook, Broadway, adj 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48
Fullbrook, Broadway, after 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49
Fullbrook, Delves Court, adj 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, opp 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, adj 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, adj 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, opp 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54
Stone Cross (WMids), Jervoise Lane 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, opp 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, adj 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, adj 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
Hall End (WMids), Newton Street, adj 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SE 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, opp 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03
West Bromwich, New Street 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11
Walsall, Dudley Street, adj 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12
Caldmore, Hart Street, opp 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13
Caldmore, West Bromwich Street, before 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14
Caldmore, Little London, opp 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, opp 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16
Palfrey, Weston Close, opp 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17
Fullbrook, Broadway, adj 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18
Fullbrook, Broadway, after 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19
Fullbrook, Delves Court, adj 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, opp 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, adj 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, adj 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, opp 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24
Stone Cross (WMids), Jervoise Lane 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, opp 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, adj 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, adj 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28
Hall End (WMids), Newton Street, adj 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SE 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, opp 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33
West Bromwich, New Street 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:36 06:41
Walsall, Dudley Street, adj 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:37 06:42
Caldmore, Hart Street, opp 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:38 06:43
Caldmore, West Bromwich Street, before 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:39 06:44
Caldmore, Little London, opp 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:40 06:45
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, opp 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:41 06:46
Palfrey, Weston Close, opp 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:42 06:47
Fullbrook, Broadway, adj 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:43 06:48
Fullbrook, Broadway, after 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:44 06:49
Fullbrook, Delves Court, adj 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:46 06:51
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, opp 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:46 06:51
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, adj 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:46 06:51
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:47 06:52
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, adj 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:49 06:54
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, opp 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:49 06:54
Stone Cross (WMids), Jervoise Lane 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:51 06:56
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, opp 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:52 06:57
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, adj 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:52 06:57
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, adj 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:53 06:58
Hall End (WMids), Newton Street, adj 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:54 06:59
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:55 07:00
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:55 07:00
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SE 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:56 07:01
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, opp 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:58 07:03
West Bromwich, New Street 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:00 07:05
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:01 07:06
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 09:50 10:20
Walsall, Dudley Street, adj 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 09:50 10:20
Caldmore, Hart Street, opp 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 09:51 10:21
Caldmore, West Bromwich Street, before 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 09:52 10:22
Caldmore, Little London, opp 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 09:53 10:23
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, opp 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 09:54 10:24
Palfrey, Weston Close, opp 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 09:55 10:25
Fullbrook, Broadway, adj 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 09:55 10:25
Fullbrook, Broadway, after 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 09:56 10:26
Fullbrook, Delves Court, adj 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 09:58 10:28
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, opp 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 09:58 10:28
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, adj 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 09:58 10:28
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 09:59 10:29
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, adj 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 10:00 10:30
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, opp 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 10:01 10:31
Stone Cross (WMids), Jervoise Lane 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 10:02 10:32
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, opp 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 10:03 10:33
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, adj 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 10:03 10:33
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, adj 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 10:04 10:34
Hall End (WMids), Newton Street, adj 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 10:05 10:35
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 10:06 10:36
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 10:06 10:36
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SE 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 10:07 10:37
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, opp 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 10:09 10:39
West Bromwich, New Street 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 10:11 10:41
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 10:12 10:42
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  4 1
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 10:50
Walsall, Dudley Street, adj 10:50
Caldmore, Hart Street, opp 10:51
Caldmore, West Bromwich Street, before 10:52
Caldmore, Little London, opp 10:53
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, opp 10:54
Palfrey, Weston Close, opp 10:55
Fullbrook, Broadway, adj 10:55
Fullbrook, Broadway, after 10:56
Fullbrook, Delves Court, adj 10:58
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, opp 10:58
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, adj 10:58
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 10:59
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, adj 11:00
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, opp 11:01
Stone Cross (WMids), Jervoise Lane 11:02
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, opp 11:03
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, adj 11:03
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, adj 11:04
Hall End (WMids), Newton Street, adj 11:05
Churchfield, Church Vale, adj 11:06
Hall End (WMids), Stanway Road, opposite 11:06
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SE 11:07
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, opp 11:09
West Bromwich, New Street 11:11
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 11:12
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 09:27 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:42
West Bromwich, New Street, after 09:27 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:42
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, adj 09:29 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:44
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SF 09:31 09:46 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:46
Churchfield, Church Vale, opp 09:32 09:47 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:47
Hall End (WMids), Heath Lane, after 09:33 09:48 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:48
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, opp 09:34 09:49 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:49
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, opp 09:34 09:49 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:49
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, adj 09:35 09:50 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:50
Stone Cross (WMids), Hall Green Road, after 09:37 09:52 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:52
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, adj 09:38 09:53 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:53
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, opp 09:39 09:54 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:54
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 09:40 09:55 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:55
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, opp 09:42 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:57
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, adj 09:42 09:57 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:57
Fullbrook, Middleton Close, adj 09:43 09:58 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:58
Fullbrook, Broadway, opp 09:45 10:00 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 11:58 12:58 13:58 16:00
Palfrey, Weston Close, adj 09:46 10:01 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 11:59 12:59 13:59 16:01
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, adj 09:47 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:02
Caldmore, Little London, adj 09:47 10:02 10:30 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:02
Caldmore, Caldmore Green, adj 09:48 10:03 10:31 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:03
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 09:50 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:05
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 09:50 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:05
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 09:52 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:07
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 06:27 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27
West Bromwich, New Street, after 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 06:27 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, adj 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 06:29 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SF 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 06:31 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31
Churchfield, Church Vale, opp 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 06:32 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32
Hall End (WMids), Heath Lane, after 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 06:33 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, opp 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 06:34 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, opp 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 06:34 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, adj 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 06:35 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35
Stone Cross (WMids), Hall Green Road, after 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 06:37 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, adj 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 06:38 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, opp 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 06:39 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 06:40 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, opp 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 06:42 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, adj 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 06:42 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42
Fullbrook, Middleton Close, adj 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 06:43 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43
Fullbrook, Broadway, opp 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 06:45 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45
Palfrey, Weston Close, adj 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 06:46 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, adj 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 06:47 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47
Caldmore, Little London, adj 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 06:47 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47
Caldmore, Caldmore Green, adj 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 06:48 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 06:50 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 06:50 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 06:52 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:40 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 12:10 13:10 14:10
West Bromwich, New Street, after 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:40 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 12:10 13:10 14:10
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, adj 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:57 10:27 10:57 14:42 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 12:12 13:12 14:12
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SF 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:59 10:29 10:59 14:44 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 12:14 13:14 14:14
Churchfield, Church Vale, opp 08:47 09:02 09:17 10:00 10:30 11:00 14:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 12:15 13:15 14:15
Hall End (WMids), Heath Lane, after 08:48 09:03 09:18 10:01 10:31 11:01 14:46 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 12:16 13:16 14:16
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, opp 08:49 09:04 09:19 10:02 10:32 11:02 14:47 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 12:17 13:17 14:17
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, opp 08:49 09:04 09:19 10:02 10:32 11:02 14:47 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 12:17 13:17 14:17
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, adj 08:50 09:05 09:20 10:03 10:33 11:03 14:48 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 12:18 13:18 14:18
Stone Cross (WMids), Hall Green Road, after 08:52 09:07 09:22 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:50 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 12:20 13:20 14:20
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, adj 08:53 09:08 09:23 10:06 10:36 11:06 14:51 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 12:21 13:21 14:21
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, opp 08:54 09:09 09:24 10:07 10:37 11:07 14:52 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 12:22 13:22 14:22
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 08:55 09:10 09:25 10:08 10:38 11:08 14:53 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 12:23 13:23 14:23
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, opp 08:57 09:12 09:27 10:10 10:40 11:10 14:55 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 12:25 13:25 14:25
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, adj 08:57 09:12 09:27 10:10 10:40 11:10 14:55 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 12:25 13:25 14:25
Fullbrook, Middleton Close, adj 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:11 10:41 11:11 14:56 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 12:26 13:26 14:26
Fullbrook, Broadway, opp 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:13 10:43 11:13 14:58 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 12:28 13:28 14:28
Palfrey, Weston Close, adj 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:14 10:44 11:14 14:59 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 12:29 13:29 14:29
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, adj 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:15 10:45 11:15 15:00 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 12:30 13:30 14:30
Caldmore, Little London, adj 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:15 10:45 11:15 15:00 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 12:30 13:30 14:30
Caldmore, Caldmore Green, adj 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:16 10:46 11:16 15:01 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 12:31 13:31 14:31
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:18 10:48 11:18 15:03 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 12:33 13:33 14:33
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:18 10:48 11:18 15:03 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 12:33 13:33 14:33
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:20 10:50 11:20 15:05 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 12:35 13:35 14:35
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 15:10 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27
West Bromwich, New Street, after 15:10 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, adj 15:12 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SF 15:14 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31
Churchfield, Church Vale, opp 15:15 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32
Hall End (WMids), Heath Lane, after 15:16 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, opp 15:17 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, opp 15:17 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, adj 15:18 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35
Stone Cross (WMids), Hall Green Road, after 15:20 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, adj 15:21 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, opp 15:22 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 15:23 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, opp 15:25 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, adj 15:25 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42
Fullbrook, Middleton Close, adj 15:26 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43
Fullbrook, Broadway, opp 15:28 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45
Palfrey, Weston Close, adj 15:29 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, adj 15:30 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47
Caldmore, Little London, adj 15:30 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47
Caldmore, Caldmore Green, adj 15:31 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 15:33 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 15:33 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 15:35 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40
West Bromwich, New Street, after 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, adj 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SF 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44
Churchfield, Church Vale, opp 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45
Hall End (WMids), Heath Lane, after 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, opp 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, opp 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, adj 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48
Stone Cross (WMids), Hall Green Road, after 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, adj 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, opp 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, opp 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, adj 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55
Fullbrook, Middleton Close, adj 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56
Fullbrook, Broadway, opp 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58
Palfrey, Weston Close, adj 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, adj 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00
Caldmore, Little London, adj 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00
Caldmore, Caldmore Green, adj 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10
West Bromwich, New Street, after 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, adj 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SF 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14
Churchfield, Church Vale, opp 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15
Hall End (WMids), Heath Lane, after 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, opp 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, opp 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, adj 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18
Stone Cross (WMids), Hall Green Road, after 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, adj 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, opp 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, opp 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, adj 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25
Fullbrook, Middleton Close, adj 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26
Fullbrook, Broadway, opp 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28
Palfrey, Weston Close, adj 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, adj 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30
Caldmore, Little London, adj 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30
Caldmore, Caldmore Green, adj 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40
West Bromwich, New Street, after 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, adj 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SF 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44
Churchfield, Church Vale, opp 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45
Hall End (WMids), Heath Lane, after 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, opp 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, opp 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, adj 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48
Stone Cross (WMids), Hall Green Road, after 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, adj 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, opp 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, opp 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, adj 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55
Fullbrook, Middleton Close, adj 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56
Fullbrook, Broadway, opp 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58
Palfrey, Weston Close, adj 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, adj 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00
Caldmore, Little London, adj 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00
Caldmore, Caldmore Green, adj 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 07:10
West Bromwich, New Street, after 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 07:10
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, adj 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 07:12
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SF 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 07:14
Churchfield, Church Vale, opp 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 07:15
Hall End (WMids), Heath Lane, after 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 07:16
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, opp 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 07:17
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, opp 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 07:17
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, adj 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 07:18
Stone Cross (WMids), Hall Green Road, after 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 07:20
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, adj 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 07:21
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, opp 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 07:22
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 07:23
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, opp 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 07:25
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, adj 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 07:25
Fullbrook, Middleton Close, adj 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 07:26
Fullbrook, Broadway, opp 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 07:28
Palfrey, Weston Close, adj 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 07:29
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, adj 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 07:30
Caldmore, Little London, adj 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 07:30
Caldmore, Caldmore Green, adj 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 07:31
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 07:33
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 07:33
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 07:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 09:55 10:25 12:30 11:30 12:00 13:00 14:00 13:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
West Bromwich, New Street, after 09:55 10:25 12:30 11:30 12:00 13:00 14:00 13:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, adj 09:57 10:27 12:32 11:32 12:02 13:02 14:02 13:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SF 09:59 10:29 12:34 11:34 12:04 13:04 14:04 13:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04
Churchfield, Church Vale, opp 10:00 10:30 12:35 11:35 12:05 13:05 14:05 13:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Hall End (WMids), Heath Lane, after 10:01 10:31 12:36 11:36 12:06 13:06 14:06 13:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, opp 10:02 10:32 12:37 11:37 12:07 13:07 14:07 13:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, opp 10:02 10:32 12:37 11:37 12:07 13:07 14:07 13:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, adj 10:03 10:33 12:38 11:38 12:08 13:08 14:08 13:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Stone Cross (WMids), Hall Green Road, after 10:05 10:35 12:40 11:40 12:10 13:10 14:10 13:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, adj 10:06 10:36 12:41 11:41 12:11 13:11 14:11 13:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, opp 10:06 10:36 12:41 11:41 12:11 13:11 14:11 13:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 10:08 10:38 12:43 11:43 12:13 13:13 14:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, opp 10:09 10:39 12:44 11:44 12:14 13:14 14:14 13:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, adj 10:09 10:39 12:44 11:44 12:14 13:14 14:14 13:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
Fullbrook, Middleton Close, adj 10:10 10:40 12:45 11:45 12:15 13:15 14:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Fullbrook, Broadway, opp 10:11 10:41 12:46 11:46 12:16 13:16 14:16 13:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Palfrey, Weston Close, adj 10:12 10:42 12:47 11:47 12:17 13:17 14:17 13:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, adj 10:13 10:43 12:48 11:48 12:18 13:18 14:18 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Caldmore, Little London, adj 10:13 10:43 12:48 11:48 12:18 13:18 14:18 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Caldmore, Caldmore Green, adj 10:14 10:44 12:49 11:49 12:19 13:19 14:19 13:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 10:15 10:45 12:50 11:50 12:20 13:20 14:20 13:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 10:15 10:45 12:50 11:50 12:20 13:20 14:20 13:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 10:17 10:47 12:52 11:52 12:22 13:22 14:22 13:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  4 1 4 1 4 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand T 09:10 10:55 09:25
West Bromwich, New Street, after 09:10 10:55 09:25
Hall End (WMids), Hargate Arms, adj 09:12 10:57 09:27
Hall End (WMids), Sandwell District General Hospital, Stop SF 09:14 10:59 09:29
Churchfield, Church Vale, opp 09:15 11:00 09:30
Hall End (WMids), Heath Lane, after 09:16 11:01 09:31
Hall End (WMids), Lyndhurst Road, opp 09:17 11:02 09:32
Charlemont Farm, Thursfield Road, opp 09:17 11:02 09:32
Charlemont Farm, Marsh Lane, adj 09:18 11:03 09:33
Stone Cross (WMids), Hall Green Road, after 09:20 11:05 09:35
Stone Cross (WMids), Sandfield Road, adj 09:21 11:06 09:36
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge Rail Station, opp 09:21 11:06 09:36
Tame Bridge, Tame Bridge 09:23 11:08 09:38
Fullbrook, Bell Lane, opp 09:24 11:09 09:39
Fullbrook, Fullbrook Road, adj 09:24 11:09 09:39
Fullbrook, Middleton Close, adj 09:25 11:10 09:40
Fullbrook, Broadway, opp 09:26 11:11 09:41
Palfrey, Weston Close, adj 09:27 11:12 09:42
Caldmore, Redhouse Street, adj 09:28 11:13 09:43
Caldmore, Little London, adj 09:28 11:13 09:43
Caldmore, Caldmore Green, adj 09:29 11:14 09:44
Caldmore, Walsall Almshouses, opp 09:30 11:15 09:45
Caldmore, Vicarage Place 09:30 11:15 09:45
Walsall, Saddlers Centre, Stop S 09:32 11:17 09:47
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:11:11 BST 2018 from source document cen_18-4-C-y11-6.xml using schema version 2.4.