Timetable for the 43 - West Bromwich - Bilston via Great Bridge Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 43 - West Bromwich - Bilston via Great Bridge Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 43 West Bromwich - Bilston via Great Bridge

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 43 West Bromwich - Bilston via Great Bridge Bus.

Bus Timetable for the West Bromwich - Bilston via Great Bridge Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
West Bromwich Bus Station - Bilston Bus Station
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand A 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Bilston (WMids), Tame Street, adj 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Lower Bradley, Oxford Street, after 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Bradley (WMids), Loxdale St Metro Stop, opp 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Bradley (WMids), Greenway Road, opp 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Bradley (WMids), Pirbright Close, opp 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Bradley (WMids), Lord Street 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Bradley (WMids), Cross Street, before 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Bradley (WMids), Wesley Street, opp 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Princes End, Brierley Lane, after 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Princes End, Steven Drive, opp 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Princes End, Brunel Drive, opposite 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Princes End, Parkes Lane, adj 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Princes End, Greensill Lane, opp 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Tipton, Millington Road, adj 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Princes End, Princes End Church, opp 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Princes End, Upper Church Lane, adj 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Summer Hill/Sandwell, St Marks Road, adj 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Swancroft Road 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Glebefields Road, opp 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Gospel Oak (WMids), Chaucer Avenue, opp 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Gospel Oak (WMids), Hall Lane, adj 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Ocker Hill, Highfield Road, opp 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Ocker Hill, Beech Crescent, adj 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Dudley Port, Powis Avenue, after 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Great Bridge, Woodward Road, opp 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Great Bridge, Aston Street, opp 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Great Bridge, Eagle Lane, adj 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Great Bridge, Market Place 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Great Bridge, Whitehall Road, near 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Great Bridge, Sheepwash Lane, opp 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Great Bridge, Farley Street, opp 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Greets Green, Farley Park, opp 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Greets Green, Whitgreave Street, opp 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Greets Green, Ryders Green Road, opp 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Albion, Brandon Way, opp 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Lambert's End, Piercy Street, opp 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Lambert's End, Dartmouth Street, adj 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Lambert's End, Chapman Street 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Lambert's End, Lodge Road, after 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Lambert's End, Victoria Street, adj 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand E 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand A 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Bilston (WMids), Tame Street, adj 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Lower Bradley, Oxford Street, after 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
Bradley (WMids), Loxdale St Metro Stop, opp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Bradley (WMids), Greenway Road, opp 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Bradley (WMids), Pirbright Close, opp 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Bradley (WMids), Lord Street 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Bradley (WMids), Cross Street, before 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Bradley (WMids), Wesley Street, opp 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Princes End, Brierley Lane, after 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Princes End, Steven Drive, opp 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Princes End, Brunel Drive, opposite 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Princes End, Parkes Lane, adj 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Princes End, Greensill Lane, opp 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Tipton, Millington Road, adj 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Princes End, Princes End Church, opp 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Princes End, Upper Church Lane, adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Summer Hill/Sandwell, St Marks Road, adj 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Swancroft Road 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Glebefields Road, opp 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
Gospel Oak (WMids), Chaucer Avenue, opp 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Gospel Oak (WMids), Hall Lane, adj 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Ocker Hill, Highfield Road, opp 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
Ocker Hill, Beech Crescent, adj 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27
Dudley Port, Powis Avenue, after 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Great Bridge, Woodward Road, opp 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Great Bridge, Aston Street, opp 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
Great Bridge, Eagle Lane, adj 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31
Great Bridge, Market Place 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33
Great Bridge, Whitehall Road, near 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33
Great Bridge, Sheepwash Lane, opp 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
Great Bridge, Farley Street, opp 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Greets Green, Farley Park, opp 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Greets Green, Whitgreave Street, opp 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Greets Green, Ryders Green Road, opp 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Albion, Brandon Way, opp 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Lambert's End, Piercy Street, opp 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40
Lambert's End, Dartmouth Street, adj 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Lambert's End, Chapman Street 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Lambert's End, Lodge Road, after 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Lambert's End, Victoria Street, adj 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand E 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand A 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Bilston (WMids), Tame Street, adj 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Lower Bradley, Oxford Street, after 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Bradley (WMids), Loxdale St Metro Stop, opp 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Bradley (WMids), Greenway Road, opp 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Bradley (WMids), Pirbright Close, opp 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Bradley (WMids), Lord Street 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Bradley (WMids), Cross Street, before 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Bradley (WMids), Wesley Street, opp 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Princes End, Brierley Lane, after 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Princes End, Steven Drive, opp 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Princes End, Brunel Drive, opposite 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Princes End, Parkes Lane, adj 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Princes End, Greensill Lane, opp 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Tipton, Millington Road, adj 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Princes End, Princes End Church, opp 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Princes End, Upper Church Lane, adj 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Summer Hill/Sandwell, St Marks Road, adj 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Swancroft Road 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Glebefields Road, opp 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Gospel Oak (WMids), Chaucer Avenue, opp 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Gospel Oak (WMids), Hall Lane, adj 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Ocker Hill, Highfield Road, opp 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Ocker Hill, Beech Crescent, adj 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Dudley Port, Powis Avenue, after 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Great Bridge, Woodward Road, opp 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Great Bridge, Aston Street, opp 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Great Bridge, Eagle Lane, adj 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Great Bridge, Market Place 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Great Bridge, Whitehall Road, near 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Great Bridge, Sheepwash Lane, opp 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Great Bridge, Farley Street, opp 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Greets Green, Farley Park, opp 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Greets Green, Whitgreave Street, opp 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Greets Green, Ryders Green Road, opp 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Albion, Brandon Way, opp 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Lambert's End, Piercy Street, opp 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Lambert's End, Dartmouth Street, adj 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Lambert's End, Chapman Street 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Lambert's End, Lodge Road, after 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Lambert's End, Victoria Street, adj 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand E 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand A 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Bilston (WMids), Tame Street, adj 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Lower Bradley, Oxford Street, after 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Bradley (WMids), Loxdale St Metro Stop, opp 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Bradley (WMids), Greenway Road, opp 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Bradley (WMids), Pirbright Close, opp 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Bradley (WMids), Lord Street 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Bradley (WMids), Cross Street, before 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Bradley (WMids), Wesley Street, opp 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Princes End, Brierley Lane, after 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Princes End, Steven Drive, opp 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Princes End, Brunel Drive, opposite 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Princes End, Parkes Lane, adj 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Princes End, Greensill Lane, opp 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Tipton, Millington Road, adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Princes End, Princes End Church, opp 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Princes End, Upper Church Lane, adj 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Summer Hill/Sandwell, St Marks Road, adj 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Swancroft Road 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Glebefields Road, opp 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Gospel Oak (WMids), Chaucer Avenue, opp 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Gospel Oak (WMids), Hall Lane, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Ocker Hill, Highfield Road, opp 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Ocker Hill, Beech Crescent, adj 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Dudley Port, Powis Avenue, after 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Great Bridge, Woodward Road, opp 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Great Bridge, Aston Street, opp 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Great Bridge, Eagle Lane, adj 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Great Bridge, Market Place 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Great Bridge, Whitehall Road, near 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Great Bridge, Sheepwash Lane, opp 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Great Bridge, Farley Street, opp 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Greets Green, Farley Park, opp 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Greets Green, Whitgreave Street, opp 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Greets Green, Ryders Green Road, opp 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Albion, Brandon Way, opp 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Lambert's End, Piercy Street, opp 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Lambert's End, Dartmouth Street, adj 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Lambert's End, Chapman Street 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Lambert's End, Lodge Road, after 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Lambert's End, Victoria Street, adj 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand E 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand E 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Lambert's End, Lodge Road, before 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Lambert's End, Oak Lane, adj 06:31 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Lambert's End, Dartmouth Street, opp 06:32 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Lambert's End, Wheatley Street, opp 06:33 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Lambert's End, Piercy Street, adj 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Albion, Brandon Way, adj 06:35 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Greets Green, Ryders Green Road, adj 06:36 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Greets Green, Whitgreave Street, adj 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Greets Green, Farley Park, adj 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Great Bridge, Farley Street, adj 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Great Bridge, Sheepwash Lane, adj 06:39 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Great Bridge, Slater Street, after 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Great Bridge, Eagle Lane, opp 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Great Bridge, Aston Street, adj 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Ocker Hill, Bourne Avenue, opp 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Ocker Hill, Bourne Avenue, opp 06:46 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Ocker Hill, Highfield Road, before 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Tipton, Highfield Road, before 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Gospel Oak (WMids), Chaucer Avenue, adj 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Glebefields Road, adj 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Swancroft Road 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Summer Hill/Sandwell, St Marks Road, opp 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Princes End, Upper Church Lane, opp 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Princes End, The Sheperds Cottage, before 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Tipton, Millington Road, opp 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Princes End, Greensill Lane, adj 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Princes End, Kerr Drive, adj 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Princes End, Brunel Drive, adjacent 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Princes End, Steven Drive, before 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Princes End, Brierley Lane, before 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Bradley (WMids), Wesley Street, adj 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Bradley (WMids), Cross Street, after 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Bradley (WMids), Lord Street 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Bradley (WMids), Pirbright Close, adj 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Bradley (WMids), Greenway Road, adj 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Bradley (WMids), Loxdale St Metro Stop, opp 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Lower Bradley, Loxdale Street, adj 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Bilston (WMids), Tame Street, opp 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Bilston (WMids), War Memorial, Stop BA 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand A 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand E 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Lambert's End, Lodge Road, before 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Lambert's End, Oak Lane, adj 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Lambert's End, Dartmouth Street, opp 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Lambert's End, Wheatley Street, opp 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Lambert's End, Piercy Street, adj 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Albion, Brandon Way, adj 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Greets Green, Ryders Green Road, adj 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Greets Green, Whitgreave Street, adj 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Greets Green, Farley Park, adj 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Great Bridge, Farley Street, adj 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Great Bridge, Sheepwash Lane, adj 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Great Bridge, Slater Street, after 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Great Bridge, Eagle Lane, opp 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Great Bridge, Aston Street, adj 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Ocker Hill, Bourne Avenue, opp 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Ocker Hill, Bourne Avenue, opp 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Ocker Hill, Highfield Road, before 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Tipton, Highfield Road, before 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Gospel Oak (WMids), Chaucer Avenue, adj 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Glebefields Road, adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Swancroft Road 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Summer Hill/Sandwell, St Marks Road, opp 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Princes End, Upper Church Lane, opp 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Princes End, The Sheperds Cottage, before 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Tipton, Millington Road, opp 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Princes End, Greensill Lane, adj 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Princes End, Kerr Drive, adj 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Princes End, Brunel Drive, adjacent 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Princes End, Steven Drive, before 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Princes End, Brierley Lane, before 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Bradley (WMids), Wesley Street, adj 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Bradley (WMids), Cross Street, after 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Bradley (WMids), Lord Street 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Bradley (WMids), Pirbright Close, adj 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Bradley (WMids), Greenway Road, adj 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Bradley (WMids), Loxdale St Metro Stop, opp 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Lower Bradley, Loxdale Street, adj 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Bilston (WMids), Tame Street, opp 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Bilston (WMids), War Memorial, Stop BA 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand A 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand E 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Lambert's End, Lodge Road, before 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Lambert's End, Oak Lane, adj 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Lambert's End, Dartmouth Street, opp 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Lambert's End, Wheatley Street, opp 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Lambert's End, Piercy Street, adj 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Albion, Brandon Way, adj 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Greets Green, Ryders Green Road, adj 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Greets Green, Whitgreave Street, adj 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Greets Green, Farley Park, adj 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Great Bridge, Farley Street, adj 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Great Bridge, Sheepwash Lane, adj 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Great Bridge, Slater Street, after 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Great Bridge, Eagle Lane, opp 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Great Bridge, Aston Street, adj 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Ocker Hill, Bourne Avenue, opp 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Ocker Hill, Bourne Avenue, opp 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Ocker Hill, Highfield Road, before 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Tipton, Highfield Road, before 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Gospel Oak (WMids), Chaucer Avenue, adj 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Glebefields Road, adj 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Swancroft Road 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Summer Hill/Sandwell, St Marks Road, opp 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Princes End, Upper Church Lane, opp 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Princes End, The Sheperds Cottage, before 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Tipton, Millington Road, opp 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Princes End, Greensill Lane, adj 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Princes End, Kerr Drive, adj 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Princes End, Brunel Drive, adjacent 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Princes End, Steven Drive, before 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Princes End, Brierley Lane, before 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Bradley (WMids), Wesley Street, adj 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Bradley (WMids), Cross Street, after 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Bradley (WMids), Lord Street 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Bradley (WMids), Pirbright Close, adj 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Bradley (WMids), Greenway Road, adj 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Bradley (WMids), Loxdale St Metro Stop, opp 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Lower Bradley, Loxdale Street, adj 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Bilston (WMids), Tame Street, opp 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Bilston (WMids), War Memorial, Stop BA 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand A 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1 43 1
West Bromwich, West Bromwich Bus Station, Stand E 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 08:30
Lambert's End, Lodge Road, before 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 08:31
Lambert's End, Oak Lane, adj 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 08:32
Lambert's End, Dartmouth Street, opp 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 08:33
Lambert's End, Wheatley Street, opp 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 08:34
Lambert's End, Piercy Street, adj 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 08:34
Albion, Brandon Way, adj 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 08:36
Greets Green, Ryders Green Road, adj 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 08:37
Greets Green, Whitgreave Street, adj 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 08:38
Greets Green, Farley Park, adj 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 08:39
Great Bridge, Farley Street, adj 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 08:40
Great Bridge, Sheepwash Lane, adj 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 08:41
Great Bridge, Slater Street, after 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 08:42
Great Bridge, Eagle Lane, opp 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 08:44
Great Bridge, Aston Street, adj 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 08:45
Ocker Hill, Bourne Avenue, opp 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 08:47
Ocker Hill, Bourne Avenue, opp 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 08:48
Ocker Hill, Highfield Road, before 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 08:49
Tipton, Highfield Road, before 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 08:50
Gospel Oak (WMids), Chaucer Avenue, adj 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 08:51
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Glebefields Road, adj 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 08:52
Summer Hill/Sandwell, Swancroft Road 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 08:52
Summer Hill/Sandwell, St Marks Road, opp 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 08:52
Princes End, Upper Church Lane, opp 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 08:53
Princes End, The Sheperds Cottage, before 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 08:53
Tipton, Millington Road, opp 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 08:54
Princes End, Greensill Lane, adj 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 08:54
Princes End, Kerr Drive, adj 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 08:55
Princes End, Brunel Drive, adjacent 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 08:55
Princes End, Steven Drive, before 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 08:56
Princes End, Brierley Lane, before 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 08:57
Bradley (WMids), Wesley Street, adj 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 08:57
Bradley (WMids), Cross Street, after 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 08:58
Bradley (WMids), Lord Street 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 08:59
Bradley (WMids), Pirbright Close, adj 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 08:59
Bradley (WMids), Greenway Road, adj 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 09:00
Bradley (WMids), Loxdale St Metro Stop, opp 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 09:00
Lower Bradley, Loxdale Street, adj 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 09:01
Bilston (WMids), Tame Street, opp 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 09:02
Bilston (WMids), War Memorial, Stop BA 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 09:03
Bilston (WMids), Bilston Bus Station, Stand A 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 09:04
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:12:45 BST 2018 from source document cen_18-43-_-y11-6.xml using schema version 2.4.