Timetable for the 44 - Ullathorne School - Toll Bar End via Stivichall Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 44 - Ullathorne School - Toll Bar End via Stivichall Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Travel De Courcey (licensed as Mike De Courcey Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Sunbury Road - Ullathorne School

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Ullathorne School - Sunbury Road
bus timetable 44 Ullathorne School - Toll Bar End    via Stivichall
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Travel De Courcey
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
buses@traveldecourcey.com 02476302656 @TraveldeCourcey Rowley Drive, Coventry CV3 4FG www.traveldecourcey.com

Map Showing the Routes of the 44 Ullathorne School - Toll Bar End via Stivichall Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Ullathorne School - Toll Bar End via Stivichall Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Ullathorne School,(after), Green Lane (WMids)15:10
2Wainbody Avenue,(opp), Green Lane (WMids)15:11
3Green Lane,(opp), Green Lane (WMids)15:11
4Bathway Road,(opp), Green Lane (WMids)15:12
5Leamington Road,(adj), Finham15:13
6Stonebridge Highway,(opp), Finham15:13
7Dewsbury Avenue,(adj), Stivichall15:14
8The Chesils,(adj), Stivichall15:14
9Maidavale Crescent,(opp), Stivichall15:15
10Dillotford Avenue,(adj), Cheylesmore15:17
11Ulverscroft Road,(before), Cheylesmore15:17
12Brightwalton Road,(adj), Cheylesmore15:18
13Blondvil Street,(adj), Cheylesmore15:19
14The Mount,(adj), Cheylesmore15:19
15London Road,(before), Cheylesmore15:20
16Riverside Close,(opp), Whitley (WMids)15:21
17Tonbridge Road,(opp), Whitley (WMids)15:22
18Abbey Road,(opp), Whitley (WMids)15:23
19St James Lane,(adj), Willenhall/Coventry15:25
20Sunbury Road,(opp), Tollbar End15:35

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Sunbury Road,(adj), Tollbar End07:40
2St James Lane,(after), Willenhall/Coventry07:42
3Abbey Road,(adj), Whitley (WMids)07:43
4Tonbridge Road,(adj), Whitley (WMids)07:43
5Riverside Close,(adj), Whitley (WMids)07:45
6London Road,(before), Cheylesmore07:47
7The Mount,(opp), Cheylesmore07:48
8Blondvil Street,(opp), Cheylesmore07:50
9Brightwalton Road,(opp), Cheylesmore07:50
10Ulverscroft Road,(after), Cheylesmore07:51
11Dillotford Avenue,(adj), Cheylesmore07:52
12Maidavale Crescent,(adj), Stivichall07:54
13Baginton Road,(adj), Stivichall07:54
14Dewsbury Avenue,(opp), Stivichall07:54
15Stonebridge Highway,(adj), Finham07:55
16Leamington Road,(opp), Finham07:56
17Bathway Road,(adj), Green Lane (WMids)07:57
18Ullathorne School,(after), Green Lane (WMids)08:00

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.