Timetable for the 45 - Bishop Ullathorne Sch - Hillfields via Gulson Road Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 45 - Bishop Ullathorne Sch - Hillfields via Gulson Road Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Mike De Courcey Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 45 Bishop Ullathorne Sch - Hillfields via Gulson Road

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 45 Bishop Ullathorne Sch - Hillfields via Gulson Road Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bishop Ullathorne Sch - Hillfields via Gulson Road Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Ullathorne School - Gulson Hospital
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Coventry School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  45 1
Green Lane (WMids), Ullathorne School, before 15:10
Green Lane (WMids), Medland Avenue, adj 15:11
Green Lane (WMids), Kenpas Highway, before 15:13
Green Lane (WMids), Wainbody Avenue, adj 15:13
Green Lane (WMids), Wainbody Avenue North 15:14
War Memorial Park, Coat of Arms Bridge Road, opp 15:15
War Memorial Park, Beechwood Avenue, adj 15:15
Earlsdon, Warwick Avenue, adj 15:17
Earlsdon, Earlsdon Street, before 15:17
Earlsdon, Kensington Road, opp 15:17
Earlsdon, Hearsall Common, opp 15:18
Chapel Fields, Craven Street, opp 15:18
Chapel Fields, Abercorn Road, opp 15:18
Chapel Fields, Mount Street, opp 15:18
Spon End, Craven Street, opp 15:19
Spon End, The Arches, after 15:19
Spon End, Albany Road, opp 15:20
Hillfields (WMids), Bus Garage, opp 15:21
Hillfields (WMids), Vine Street, opp 15:21
Hillfields (WMids), St Benedicts School, adj 15:22
Hillfields (WMids), Vauxhall Street 15:30
Gosford Green, Days Lane, opp 15:33
Gosford Green, All Saints Lane, adj 15:35
Gosford Green, Gosford Green, on 15:35
Gosford Green, Gulson Hospital, opp 15:37
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of Coventry School Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 11:57:33 BST 2018 from source document cen_16-45-C-y11-2.xml using schema version 2.4.