Timetable for the 58A - Tile Hill Wood School - Radford via Pickford Brook Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 58A - Tile Hill Wood School - Radford via Pickford Brook Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by National Express Coventry (licensed as West Midlands Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 23/12/2019

bus timetable 58A Tile Hill Wood School - Radford via Pickford Brook
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for National Express Coventry
Email Fares Twitter Address
travelcare@nationalexpress.com 01212547272 @nxcoventry 51 Bordesley Green, Birmingham B9 4BZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 58A Tile Hill Wood School - Radford via Pickford Brook Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Tile Hill Wood School - Radford via Pickford Brook Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops School Term Only School Term Only
opp, Stepping Stones Road, Spon End, West Midlands07:28
opp, Prince of Wales Road, Chapel Fields, West Midlands07:29
adj, Maudslay Road, Chapel Fields, West Midlands07:30
adj, Billing Road, Chapel Fields, West Midlands07:32
adj, Oldfield Road, Chapel Fields, West Midlands07:33
opp, Torbay Road, Whoberley, West Midlands07:35
opp, Ashbridge Road, Allesley Park, West Midlands07:36
opp, Wendover Rise, Allesley Park, West Midlands07:37
adj, Frilsham Way, Allesley Park, West Midlands07:38
opp, The Chilterns, Allesley Park, West Midlands07:4008:12
opp, Frilsham Way, Allesley Park, West Midlands07:4008:12
adj, Wendover Rise, Allesley Park, West Midlands07:4108:13
opp, Westmede Centre, Allesley Park, West Midlands07:4208:14
before, Gorseway, Whoberley, West Midlands07:4308:15
before, Broad Lane, Whoberley, West Midlands07:4408:16
opp, Wildcroft Road, Whoberley, West Midlands07:4408:16
adj, Kings Gardens, Whoberley, West Midlands07:4508:17
adj, Beech Tree Avenue, Whoberley, West Midlands07:4608:18
adj, Larch Tree Avenue, Whoberley, West Midlands07:4708:19
adj, The Oaklands, Tile Hill North, West Midlands07:4808:20
on, Tile Hill North Terminus, Tile Hill North, West Midlands07:4908:21
opp, Shopping Centre, Tile Hill North, West Midlands07:4908:21
Tile Hill Library, Tile Hill North, West Midlands07:5008:22
Jardine Crescent, Tile Hill North, West Midlands07:5008:22
opposite, Frisby Road, Tile Hill North, West Midlands07:5108:23
adj, Pinnock Place, Tile Hill North, West Midlands07:5108:23
opp, Bushbery Avenue, Tile Hill North, West Midlands07:5208:24
adj, Nutbrook Avenue, Tile Hill North, West Midlands07:5308:25
o/s, Tile Hill School, Tile Hill North, West Midlands07:5508:27

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.