Timetable for the 800 - International School - Saltley Road via Alum Rock Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 800 - International School - Saltley Road via Alum Rock Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by igo (licensed as ).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Saltley Trading Estate - International&Byng Kendrick Schs

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • International&Byng Kendrick Schs - Saltley Trading Estate
bus timetable 800 International School - Saltley Road via Alum Rock
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for igo
Email Fares Twitter Address
enquiries@atgroup.org.uk 01213278128 @igobuses 80 Park Road, Aston, Birmingham B6 5PL

Map Showing the Routes of the 800 International School - Saltley Road via Alum Rock Bus.

Bus Timetables for the International School - Saltley Road via Alum Rock Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1International&Byng Kendrick Schs,(adj), Kitt's Green15:15
2Lea Village Island,(before), Kitt's Green15:16
3Lea Village Westside,(after), Kitt's Green15:17
4Ridpool Road,(adj), Kitt's Green15:18
5Crossfield Road,(before), Glebe Farm(Birm'ham)15:19
6Cole Hall Lane,(opp), Glebe Farm(Birm'ham)15:20
7Glebe Farm Road,(opp), Glebe Farm(Birm'ham)15:21
8Lyme Green Road,(opp), Glebe Farm(Birm'ham)15:22
9Harrowfield Road,(opp), Stechford15:23
10Retail Park,(adj), Stechford15:25
11Flaxley Road,(opp), Stechford15:26
12Station Road Island,(after), Ward End15:28
13Washwood Heath School,(opp), Ward End15:30
14Treaford Lane,(adj), Alum Rock15:32
15Woodwells Road,(opp), Alum Rock15:33
16Sladefield Road,(before), Alum Rock15:35
17Jephcott Road,(adj), Alum Rock15:36
18Brookhill Road,(opp), Alum Rock15:37
19Foxton Road,(opp), Alum Rock15:38
20Shaw Hill Junior & Infant School,(adj), Adderley Park15:40
21Bowyer Road,(adj), Adderley Park15:42
22Ralph Road,(adj), Saltley15:43
23Washwood Heath Road,(), Saltley15:45
24Saltley Trading Estate,(), Saltley15:50

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Saltley Trading Estate,(outside), Saltley08:00
2Saltley Trading Estate,(), Saltley08:00
3Washwood Heath Road,(), Saltley08:04
4Ralph Road,(opp), Saltley08:04
5Bowyer Road,(opp), Adderley Park08:06
6Shaw Hill Junior & Infant School,(opp), Adderley Park08:07
7Foxton Road,(adj), Alum Rock08:09
8Brookhill Road,(adj), Alum Rock08:10
9Jephcott Road,(opp), Alum Rock08:11
10Sladefield Road,(before), Alum Rock08:12
11Woodwells Road,(adj), Alum Rock08:13
12Treaford Lane,(opp), Alum Rock08:14
13Washwood Heath School,(adj), Ward End08:15
14Station Road Island,(before), Ward End08:17
15Station Road,(near), Stechford08:18
16Retail Park,(opp), Stechford08:20
17Harrowfield Road,(adj), Stechford08:21
18Lyme Green Road,(adj), Glebe Farm(Birm'ham)08:22
19Glebe Farm Road,(adj), Glebe Farm(Birm'ham)08:23
20Cole Hall Lane,(adj), Glebe Farm(Birm'ham)08:25
21Crossfield Road,(after), Glebe Farm(Birm'ham)08:25
22Ridpool Road,(opp), Kitt's Green08:26
23Lea Village Westside,(before), Kitt's Green08:27
24Lea Village Island,(after), Kitt's Green08:28
25International&Byng Kendrick Schs,(adj), Kitt's Green08:30

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.