Timetable for the 801 - Yardley Wood Circular via Longbridge, Northfield Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 801 - Yardley Wood Circular via Longbridge, Northfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by National Express West Midlands (licensed as West Midlands Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 801 Yardley Wood Circular via Longbridge, Northfield
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for National Express West Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
travelcare@nationalexpress.com 01212547272 @nxwestmidlands 51 Bordesley Green, Birmingham B9 4BZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 801 Yardley Wood Circular via Longbridge, Northfield Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Yardley Wood Circular via Longbridge, Northfield Service

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
opposite, Bus Garage, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands03:5505:0023:30
after, Ibberton Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands03:5605:0123:31
after, Gorleston Road, Highter's Heath, West Midlands03:5605:0123:31
before, Maypole Island, Maypole (WMids), West Midlands03:5805:0323:33
Baverstock School, Maypole (WMids), West Midlands03:5905:0423:34
Pound Road, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands04:0005:0523:35
opposite, Brockworth Road, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands04:0005:0523:35
after, Druids Heath British Legion Club, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands04:0105:0623:36
adj, Bells Lane, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands04:0205:0723:37
opposite, Baldwin Road, King's Norton/WMids, West Midlands04:0305:0823:38
The Navigation, King's Norton/WMids, West Midlands04:0305:0823:38
Old Oak Road, Pool Farm, West Midlands04:0405:0923:39
after, Lanchester Road, Pool Farm, West Midlands04:0405:0923:39
after, Cadbury College, Pool Farm, West Midlands04:0505:1023:40
Primrose Hill, Pool Farm, West Midlands04:0505:1023:40
adjacent, Meadowsweet Avenue, Hawkesley, West Midlands04:0505:1023:40
opp, Dornie Drive, Hawkesley, West Midlands04:0605:1123:41
before, Redditch Road, Hawkesley, West Midlands04:0605:1123:41
Vyrnwy Grove, Hawkesley, West Midlands04:0705:1223:42
opposite, Burford Park Road, Hawkesley, West Midlands04:0705:1223:42
before, Greenacres Road, Hawkesley, West Midlands04:0805:1323:43
adjacent, Glendene Crescent, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands04:0905:1423:44
adj, Man on the Moon, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands04:0905:1423:44
adj, Sir Hiltons Road, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands04:1005:1523:45
adj, The Grove, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands04:1005:1523:45
adj, West Heath Church, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands04:1105:1623:46
after, West Heath Island, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands04:1105:1623:46
adj, Clee Road, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands04:1105:1623:46
after, Fairfax Road, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands04:1205:1723:47
adj, Turves Green Boys School, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands04:1305:1823:48
opp, Culmington Road, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands04:1305:1823:48
before, Burnside Way, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands04:1405:1923:49
Stop LH, Longbridge Station, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands04:1505:2023:50
Stop LF, Bristol Road South, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands04:1505:2023:50
Stop LC, Longbridge Lane, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands04:1605:2123:51
adj, Farren Road, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands04:1705:2223:52
after, Tessall Lane, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands04:1705:2223:52
opp, Hawksley Mill Lane, Turves Green, West Midlands04:1905:2423:54
opp, South Road, Turves Green, West Midlands04:1905:2423:54
opp, Quarry Lane, Turves Green, West Midlands04:2005:2523:55
adjacent, Lockwood Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands04:2205:2723:57
Stop NC, Bristol Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands04:2305:2823:58
adj, Telephone Exchange, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands04:2305:2823:58
opp, Church Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands04:2305:2823:58
opp, Woodland Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands04:2405:2923:59
adj, Hole Lane, Wychall, West Midlands04:2405:2923:59
opp, Lindsey Avenue, Wychall, West Midlands04:2505:3000:00
before, Middleton Hall Road, Wychall, West Midlands04:2505:3000:00
before, Stepwood Croft, Wychall, West Midlands04:2505:3000:00
Longfellow Road, Wychall, West Midlands04:2605:3100:01
Stop CE, Cotteridge Island, Cotteridge, West Midlands04:2805:3300:03
adj, Midland Road, Cotteridge, West Midlands04:2805:3300:03
adj, Breedon Road, Lifford, West Midlands04:2905:3400:04
before, Breedon Cross Bridge, Lifford, West Midlands04:2905:3400:04
after, Breedon Cross, Lifford, West Midlands04:3005:3500:05
opp, The Worthings, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:3105:3600:06
opp, Barn Close, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:3105:3600:06
Pineapple Bridge, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:3205:3700:07
before, Kings Road, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:3205:3700:07
after, Cartland Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands04:3305:3800:08
adjacent, King Edwards Camp Hill School, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands04:3305:3800:08
adjacent, Kings Heath Park, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands04:3405:3900:09
Stop KM, All Saints Church, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands04:3505:4000:10
Stop KD, Addison Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands04:3505:4000:10
before, Howard Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands04:3605:4100:11
before, Hollybank Road, Billesley (WMids), West Midlands04:3805:4300:13
before, Yardley Wood Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:3905:4400:14
Chinn Brook House, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:4005:4500:15
Pendeen Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:4005:4500:15
opposite, Bus Garage, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:4105:4600:16
adj, Cleeve Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:4105:4600:16
opp, Chilton Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:4205:4700:17
before, Priory Road, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:4205:4700:17
adj, School Road, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:4305:4800:18
opp, Yardley Wood Station, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:4405:4900:19
adj, St Peters Church, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:4405:4900:19
opp, Robin Hood Lane Eastside, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:4405:4900:19
opp, Gresham Road, Robin Hood/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:4505:5000:20
adj, Painswick Road, Robin Hood/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:4505:5000:20
before, Hall Green Church, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:4705:5200:22
adj, Fox Hollies Surgery, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:4705:5200:22
adj, York Road, Fox Hollies, West Midlands04:4805:5300:23
opp, Greenwood Avenue, Fox Hollies, West Midlands04:4905:5400:24
outside, LIDL, Acock's Green, West Midlands04:4905:5400:24
opp, Bus Garage, Acock's Green, West Midlands04:5005:5500:25
before, Hartfield Crescent, Fox Hollies, West Midlands04:5005:5500:25
adj, Greenwood Avenue, Fox Hollies, West Midlands04:5105:5600:26
opp, York Road, Fox Hollies, West Midlands04:5105:5600:26
opp, Fox Hollies Surgery, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:5205:5700:27
opp, Hall Green Church, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:5205:5700:27
opp, Stratford Road, Robin Hood/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:5405:5900:29
opp, Painswick Road, Robin Hood/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:5405:5900:29
adj, Gresham Road, Robin Hood/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:5506:0000:30
opp, St Peters Church, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:5606:0100:31
adj, Yardley Wood Station, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:5606:0100:31
after, Priory Road, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:5706:0200:32
adj, Chilton Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:5806:0300:33
opp, Cleeve Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:5806:0300:33
before, Bus Garage, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:5906:0400:34
opposite, Bus Garage, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands05:0006:0500:35

Saturday - outbound

Stops
opposite, Bus Garage, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands00:4003:5505:0023:30
after, Ibberton Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands00:4103:5605:0123:31
after, Gorleston Road, Highter's Heath, West Midlands00:4103:5605:0123:31
before, Maypole Island, Maypole (WMids), West Midlands00:4303:5805:0323:33
Baverstock School, Maypole (WMids), West Midlands00:4403:5905:0423:34
Pound Road, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands00:4504:0005:0523:35
opposite, Brockworth Road, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands00:4504:0005:0523:35
after, Druids Heath British Legion Club, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands00:4604:0105:0623:36
adj, Bells Lane, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands00:4704:0205:0723:37
opposite, Baldwin Road, King's Norton/WMids, West Midlands00:4804:0305:0823:38
The Navigation, King's Norton/WMids, West Midlands00:4804:0305:0823:38
Old Oak Road, Pool Farm, West Midlands00:4904:0405:0923:39
after, Lanchester Road, Pool Farm, West Midlands00:4904:0405:0923:39
after, Cadbury College, Pool Farm, West Midlands00:5004:0505:1023:40
Primrose Hill, Pool Farm, West Midlands00:5004:0505:1023:40
adjacent, Meadowsweet Avenue, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:5004:0505:1023:40
opp, Dornie Drive, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:5104:0605:1123:41
before, Redditch Road, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:5104:0605:1123:41
Vyrnwy Grove, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:5204:0705:1223:42
opposite, Burford Park Road, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:5204:0705:1223:42
before, Greenacres Road, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:5304:0805:1323:43
adjacent, Glendene Crescent, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:5404:0905:1423:44
adj, Man on the Moon, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:5404:0905:1423:44
adj, Sir Hiltons Road, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:5504:1005:1523:45
adj, The Grove, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:5504:1005:1523:45
adj, West Heath Church, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:5604:1105:1623:46
after, West Heath Island, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:5604:1105:1623:46
adj, Clee Road, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:5604:1105:1623:46
after, Fairfax Road, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:5704:1205:1723:47
adj, Turves Green Boys School, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands00:5804:1305:1823:48
opp, Culmington Road, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands00:5804:1305:1823:48
before, Burnside Way, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands00:5904:1405:1923:49
Stop LH, Longbridge Station, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:0004:1505:2023:50
Stop LF, Bristol Road South, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:0004:1505:2023:50
Stop LC, Longbridge Lane, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:0104:1605:2123:51
adj, Farren Road, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:0204:1705:2223:52
after, Tessall Lane, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:0204:1705:2223:52
opp, Hawksley Mill Lane, Turves Green, West Midlands01:0404:1905:2423:54
opp, South Road, Turves Green, West Midlands01:0404:1905:2423:54
opp, Quarry Lane, Turves Green, West Midlands01:0504:2005:2523:55
adjacent, Lockwood Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:0704:2205:2723:57
Stop NC, Bristol Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:0804:2305:2823:58
adj, Telephone Exchange, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:0804:2305:2823:58
opp, Church Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:0804:2305:2823:58
opp, Woodland Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:0904:2405:2923:59
adj, Hole Lane, Wychall, West Midlands01:0904:2405:2923:59
opp, Lindsey Avenue, Wychall, West Midlands01:1004:2505:3000:00
before, Middleton Hall Road, Wychall, West Midlands01:1004:2505:3000:00
before, Stepwood Croft, Wychall, West Midlands01:1004:2505:3000:00
Longfellow Road, Wychall, West Midlands01:1104:2605:3100:01
Stop CE, Cotteridge Island, Cotteridge, West Midlands01:1304:2805:3300:03
adj, Midland Road, Cotteridge, West Midlands01:1304:2805:3300:03
adj, Breedon Road, Lifford, West Midlands01:1404:2905:3400:04
before, Breedon Cross Bridge, Lifford, West Midlands01:1404:2905:3400:04
after, Breedon Cross, Lifford, West Midlands01:1504:3005:3500:05
opp, The Worthings, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:1604:3105:3600:06
opp, Barn Close, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:1604:3105:3600:06
Pineapple Bridge, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:1704:3205:3700:07
before, Kings Road, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:1704:3205:3700:07
after, Cartland Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:1804:3305:3800:08
adjacent, King Edwards Camp Hill School, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:1804:3305:3800:08
adjacent, Kings Heath Park, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:1904:3405:3900:09
Stop KM, All Saints Church, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:2004:3505:4000:10
Stop KD, Addison Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:2004:3505:4000:10
before, Howard Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:2104:3605:4100:11
before, Hollybank Road, Billesley (WMids), West Midlands01:2304:3805:4300:13
before, Yardley Wood Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:2404:3905:4400:14
Chinn Brook House, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:2504:4005:4500:15
Pendeen Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:2504:4005:4500:15
opposite, Bus Garage, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:2604:4105:4600:16
adj, Cleeve Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:4105:4600:16
opp, Chilton Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:4205:4700:17
before, Priory Road, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:4205:4700:17
adj, School Road, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:4305:4800:18
opp, Yardley Wood Station, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:4405:4900:19
adj, St Peters Church, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:4405:4900:19
opp, Robin Hood Lane Eastside, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:4405:4900:19
opp, Gresham Road, Robin Hood/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:4505:5000:20
adj, Painswick Road, Robin Hood/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:4505:5000:20
before, Hall Green Church, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:4705:5200:22
adj, Fox Hollies Surgery, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:4705:5200:22
adj, York Road, Fox Hollies, West Midlands04:4805:5300:23
opp, Greenwood Avenue, Fox Hollies, West Midlands04:4905:5400:24
outside, LIDL, Acock's Green, West Midlands04:4905:5400:24
opp, Bus Garage, Acock's Green, West Midlands04:5005:5500:25
before, Hartfield Crescent, Fox Hollies, West Midlands04:5005:5500:25
adj, Greenwood Avenue, Fox Hollies, West Midlands04:5105:5600:26
opp, York Road, Fox Hollies, West Midlands04:5105:5600:26
opp, Fox Hollies Surgery, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:5205:5700:27
opp, Hall Green Church, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:5205:5700:27
opp, Stratford Road, Robin Hood/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:5405:5900:29
opp, Painswick Road, Robin Hood/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:5405:5900:29
adj, Gresham Road, Robin Hood/Birm'ham, West Midlands04:5506:0000:30
opp, St Peters Church, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:5606:0100:31
adj, Yardley Wood Station, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:5606:0100:31
after, Priory Road, Yardley Wood, West Midlands04:5706:0200:32
adj, Chilton Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:5806:0300:33
opp, Cleeve Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:5806:0300:33
before, Bus Garage, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands04:5906:0400:34
opposite, Bus Garage, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands05:0006:0500:35

Sunday - outbound

Stops
opposite, Bus Garage, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands00:40
after, Ibberton Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands00:41
after, Gorleston Road, Highter's Heath, West Midlands00:41
before, Maypole Island, Maypole (WMids), West Midlands00:43
Baverstock School, Maypole (WMids), West Midlands00:44
Pound Road, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands00:45
opposite, Brockworth Road, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands00:45
after, Druids Heath British Legion Club, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands00:46
adj, Bells Lane, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands00:47
opposite, Baldwin Road, King's Norton/WMids, West Midlands00:48
The Navigation, King's Norton/WMids, West Midlands00:48
Old Oak Road, Pool Farm, West Midlands00:49
after, Lanchester Road, Pool Farm, West Midlands00:49
after, Cadbury College, Pool Farm, West Midlands00:50
Primrose Hill, Pool Farm, West Midlands00:50
adjacent, Meadowsweet Avenue, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:50
opp, Dornie Drive, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:51
before, Redditch Road, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:51
Vyrnwy Grove, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:52
opposite, Burford Park Road, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:52
before, Greenacres Road, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:53
adjacent, Glendene Crescent, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:54
adj, Man on the Moon, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:54
adj, Sir Hiltons Road, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:55
adj, The Grove, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:55
adj, West Heath Church, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:56
after, West Heath Island, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:56
adj, Clee Road, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:56
after, Fairfax Road, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:57
adj, Turves Green Boys School, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands00:58
opp, Culmington Road, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands00:58
before, Burnside Way, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands00:59
Stop LH, Longbridge Station, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:00
Stop LF, Bristol Road South, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:00
Stop LC, Longbridge Lane, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:01
adj, Farren Road, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:02
after, Tessall Lane, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:02
opp, Hawksley Mill Lane, Turves Green, West Midlands01:04
opp, South Road, Turves Green, West Midlands01:04
opp, Quarry Lane, Turves Green, West Midlands01:05
adjacent, Lockwood Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:07
Stop NC, Bristol Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:08
adj, Telephone Exchange, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:08
opp, Church Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:08
opp, Woodland Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:09
adj, Hole Lane, Wychall, West Midlands01:09
opp, Lindsey Avenue, Wychall, West Midlands01:10
before, Middleton Hall Road, Wychall, West Midlands01:10
before, Stepwood Croft, Wychall, West Midlands01:10
Longfellow Road, Wychall, West Midlands01:11
Stop CE, Cotteridge Island, Cotteridge, West Midlands01:13
adj, Midland Road, Cotteridge, West Midlands01:13
adj, Breedon Road, Lifford, West Midlands01:14
before, Breedon Cross Bridge, Lifford, West Midlands01:14
after, Breedon Cross, Lifford, West Midlands01:15
opp, The Worthings, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:16
opp, Barn Close, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:16
Pineapple Bridge, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:17
before, Kings Road, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:17
after, Cartland Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:18
adjacent, King Edwards Camp Hill School, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:18
adjacent, Kings Heath Park, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:19
Stop KM, All Saints Church, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:20
Stop KD, Addison Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:20
before, Howard Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:21
before, Hollybank Road, Billesley (WMids), West Midlands01:23
before, Yardley Wood Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:24
Chinn Brook House, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:25
Pendeen Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:25
opposite, Bus Garage, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:26

Tuesday|Wednesday|Thursday|Friday - outbound

Stops
opposite, Bus Garage, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands00:40
after, Ibberton Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands00:41
after, Gorleston Road, Highter's Heath, West Midlands00:41
before, Maypole Island, Maypole (WMids), West Midlands00:43
Baverstock School, Maypole (WMids), West Midlands00:44
Pound Road, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands00:45
opposite, Brockworth Road, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands00:45
after, Druids Heath British Legion Club, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands00:46
adj, Bells Lane, Druids Heath/Birm'hm, West Midlands00:47
opposite, Baldwin Road, King's Norton/WMids, West Midlands00:48
The Navigation, King's Norton/WMids, West Midlands00:48
Old Oak Road, Pool Farm, West Midlands00:49
after, Lanchester Road, Pool Farm, West Midlands00:49
after, Cadbury College, Pool Farm, West Midlands00:50
Primrose Hill, Pool Farm, West Midlands00:50
adjacent, Meadowsweet Avenue, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:50
opp, Dornie Drive, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:51
before, Redditch Road, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:51
Vyrnwy Grove, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:52
opposite, Burford Park Road, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:52
before, Greenacres Road, Hawkesley, West Midlands00:53
adjacent, Glendene Crescent, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:54
adj, Man on the Moon, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:54
adj, Sir Hiltons Road, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:55
adj, The Grove, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:55
adj, West Heath Church, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:56
after, West Heath Island, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:56
adj, Clee Road, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:56
after, Fairfax Road, West Heath (WMids), West Midlands00:57
adj, Turves Green Boys School, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands00:58
opp, Culmington Road, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands00:58
before, Burnside Way, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands00:59
Stop LH, Longbridge Station, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:00
Stop LF, Bristol Road South, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:00
Stop LC, Longbridge Lane, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:01
adj, Farren Road, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:02
after, Tessall Lane, Longbridge (WMids), West Midlands01:02
opp, Hawksley Mill Lane, Turves Green, West Midlands01:04
opp, South Road, Turves Green, West Midlands01:04
opp, Quarry Lane, Turves Green, West Midlands01:05
adjacent, Lockwood Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:07
Stop NC, Bristol Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:08
adj, Telephone Exchange, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:08
opp, Church Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:08
opp, Woodland Road, Northfield (WMids), West Midlands01:09
adj, Hole Lane, Wychall, West Midlands01:09
opp, Lindsey Avenue, Wychall, West Midlands01:10
before, Middleton Hall Road, Wychall, West Midlands01:10
before, Stepwood Croft, Wychall, West Midlands01:10
Longfellow Road, Wychall, West Midlands01:11
Stop CE, Cotteridge Island, Cotteridge, West Midlands01:13
adj, Midland Road, Cotteridge, West Midlands01:13
adj, Breedon Road, Lifford, West Midlands01:14
before, Breedon Cross Bridge, Lifford, West Midlands01:14
after, Breedon Cross, Lifford, West Midlands01:15
opp, The Worthings, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:16
opp, Barn Close, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:16
Pineapple Bridge, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:17
before, Kings Road, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:17
after, Cartland Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:18
adjacent, King Edwards Camp Hill School, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:18
adjacent, Kings Heath Park, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:19
Stop KM, All Saints Church, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:20
Stop KD, Addison Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:20
before, Howard Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands01:21
before, Hollybank Road, Billesley (WMids), West Midlands01:23
before, Yardley Wood Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:24
Chinn Brook House, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:25
Pendeen Road, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:25
opposite, Bus Garage, Warstock (Birm'ham), West Midlands01:26

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.