Timetable for the 801 - Yardley Wood Circular via Longbridge, Northfield Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 801 - Yardley Wood Circular via Longbridge, Northfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by National Express West Midlands (licensed as West Midlands Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/01/2019

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Bus Garage - Bus Garage
bus timetable 801 Yardley Wood Circular via Longbridge, Northfield
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for National Express West Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
travelcare@nationalexpress.com 01212547272 @nxwestmidlands 51 Bordesley Green, Birmingham B9 4BZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 801 Yardley Wood Circular via Longbridge, Northfield Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Yardley Wood Circular via Longbridge, Northfield Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTime
1Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)05:0006:0500:35
2Ibberton Road,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)03:5605:0123:31
3Gorleston Road,(), Highter's Heath03:5605:0123:31
4Maypole Island,(before), Maypole (WMids)03:5805:0323:33
5Baverstock School,(), Maypole (WMids)03:5905:0423:34
6Pound Road,(), Druids Heath/Birm'hm04:0005:0523:35
7Brockworth Road,(), Druids Heath/Birm'hm04:0005:0523:35
8Druids Heath British Legion Club,(), Druids Heath/Birm'hm04:0105:0623:36
9Bells Lane,(adj), Druids Heath/Birm'hm04:0205:0723:37
10Baldwin Road,(), King's Norton/WMids04:0305:0823:38
11The Navigation,(), King's Norton/WMids04:0305:0823:38
12Old Oak Road,(), Pool Farm04:0405:0923:39
13Lanchester Road,(), Pool Farm04:0405:0923:39
14Cadbury College,(), Pool Farm04:0505:1023:40
15Primrose Hill,(), Pool Farm04:0505:1023:40
16Meadowsweet Avenue,(opp), Hawkesley04:0505:1023:40
17Dornie Drive,(opp), Hawkesley04:0605:1123:41
18Redditch Road,(before), Hawkesley04:0605:1123:41
19Vyrnwy Grove,(), Hawkesley04:0705:1223:42
20Burford Park Road,(), Hawkesley04:0705:1223:42
21Greenacres Road,(), Hawkesley04:0805:1323:43
22Glendene Crescent,(), West Heath (WMids)04:0905:1423:44
23Man on the Moon,(adj), West Heath (WMids)04:0905:1423:44
24Sir Hiltons Road,(adj), West Heath (WMids)04:1005:1523:45
25Redhill Road,(after), West Heath (WMids)04:1005:1523:45
26West Heath Church,(adj), West Heath (WMids)04:1105:1623:46
27West Heath Island,(after), West Heath (WMids)04:1105:1623:46
28Clee Road,(adj), West Heath (WMids)04:1105:1623:46
29Fairfax Road,(after), West Heath (WMids)04:1205:1723:47
30Turves Green Boys School,(adj), Longbridge (WMids)04:1305:1823:48
31Culmington Road,(opp), Longbridge (WMids)04:1305:1823:48
32Burnside Way,(before), Longbridge (WMids)04:1405:1923:49
33Longbridge Station,(Stop LH), Longbridge (WMids)04:1505:2023:50
34Bristol Road South,(Stop LF), Longbridge (WMids)04:1505:2023:50
35Longbridge Lane,(Stop LC), Longbridge (WMids)04:1605:2123:51
36Farren Road,(adj), Longbridge (WMids)04:1705:2223:52
37Tessall Lane,(after), Longbridge (WMids)04:1705:2223:52
38Hawksley Mill Lane,(opp), Turves Green04:1905:2423:54
39South Road,(opp), Turves Green04:1905:2423:54
40Quarry Lane,(opp), Turves Green04:2005:2523:55
41Lockwood Road,(), Northfield (WMids)04:2205:2723:57
42Bristol Road,(Stop NC), Northfield (WMids)04:2305:2823:58
43Telephone Exchange,(adj), Northfield (WMids)04:2305:2823:58
44Church Road,(opp), Northfield (WMids)04:2305:2823:58
45Woodland Road,(opp), Northfield (WMids)04:2405:2923:59
46Hole Lane,(adj), Wychall04:2405:2923:59
47Lindsey Avenue,(opp), Wychall04:2505:3000:00
48Middleton Hall Road,(before), Wychall04:2505:3000:00
49Stepwood Croft,(before), Wychall04:2505:3000:00
50Longfellow Road,(), Wychall04:2605:3100:01
51Cotteridge Island,(Stop CE), Cotteridge04:2805:3300:03
52Midland Road,(adj), Cotteridge04:2805:3300:03
53Breedon Road,(adj), Lifford04:2905:3400:04
54Breedon Cross Bridge,(before), Lifford04:2905:3400:04
55Breedon Cross,(after), Lifford04:3005:3500:05
56The Worthings,(opp), Stirchley (Birm'ham)04:3105:3600:06
57Barn Close,(opp), Stirchley (Birm'ham)04:3105:3600:06
58Pineapple Bridge,(), Stirchley (Birm'ham)04:3205:3700:07
59Kings Road,(before), Stirchley (Birm'ham)04:3205:3700:07
60Cartland Road,(), King's Heath/WMids04:3305:3800:08
61King Edwards Camp Hill School,(), King's Heath/WMids04:3305:3800:08
62Kings Heath Park,(), King's Heath/WMids04:3405:3900:09
63All Saints Church,(Stop KM), King's Heath/WMids04:3505:4000:10
64Addison Road,(Stop KD), King's Heath/WMids04:3505:4000:10
65Howard Road,(before), King's Heath/WMids04:3605:4100:11
66Hollybank Road,(before), Billesley (WMids)04:3805:4300:13
67Yardley Wood Road,(before), Warstock (Birm'ham)04:3905:4400:14
68Chinn Brook House,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)04:4005:4500:15
69Pendeen Road,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)04:4005:4500:15
70Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)05:0006:0500:35
71Cleeve Road,(adj), Warstock (Birm'ham)04:4105:4600:16
72Chilton Road,(opp), Warstock (Birm'ham)04:4205:4700:17
73Priory Road,(before), Yardley Wood04:4205:4700:17
74School Road,(adj), Yardley Wood04:4305:4800:18
75Yardley Wood Station,(opp), Yardley Wood04:4405:4900:19
76St Peters Church,(adj), Yardley Wood04:4405:4900:19
77Robin Hood Lane Eastside,(opp), Yardley Wood04:4405:4900:19
78Gresham Road,(opp), Robin Hood/Birm'ham04:4505:5000:20
79Painswick Road,(adj), Robin Hood/Birm'ham04:4505:5000:20
80Hall Green Church,(before), Hall Green/Birm'ham04:4705:5200:22
81Fox Hollies Surgery,(adj), Hall Green/Birm'ham04:4705:5200:22
82York Road,(adj), Fox Hollies04:4805:5300:23
83Greenwood Avenue,(opp), Fox Hollies04:4905:5400:24
84LIDL,(outside), Acock's Green04:4905:5400:24
85TWM Acocks Green Bus Garage,(opp), Acock's Green04:5005:5500:25
86Hartfield Crescent,(before), Fox Hollies04:5005:5500:25
87Greenwood Avenue,(adj), Fox Hollies04:5105:5600:26
88York Road,(opp), Fox Hollies04:5105:5600:26
89Fox Hollies Surgery,(opp), Hall Green/Birm'ham04:5205:5700:27
90Hall Green Church,(opp), Hall Green/Birm'ham04:5205:5700:27
91Stratford Road,(opp), Robin Hood/Birm'ham04:5405:5900:29
92Painswick Road,(opp), Robin Hood/Birm'ham04:5405:5900:29
93Gresham Road,(adj), Robin Hood/Birm'ham04:5506:0000:30
94St Peters Church,(opp), Yardley Wood04:5606:0100:31
95Yardley Wood Station,(adj), Yardley Wood04:5606:0100:31
96Priory Road,(after), Yardley Wood04:5706:0200:32
97Chilton Road,(adj), Warstock (Birm'ham)04:5806:0300:33
98Cleeve Road,(opp), Warstock (Birm'ham)04:5806:0300:33
99Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)04:5906:0400:34
100Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)05:0006:0500:35

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:2605:0006:0500:35
2Ibberton Road,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)00:4103:5605:0123:31
3Gorleston Road,(), Highter's Heath00:4103:5605:0123:31
4Maypole Island,(before), Maypole (WMids)00:4303:5805:0323:33
5Baverstock School,(), Maypole (WMids)00:4403:5905:0423:34
6Pound Road,(), Druids Heath/Birm'hm00:4504:0005:0523:35
7Brockworth Road,(), Druids Heath/Birm'hm00:4504:0005:0523:35
8Druids Heath British Legion Club,(), Druids Heath/Birm'hm00:4604:0105:0623:36
9Bells Lane,(adj), Druids Heath/Birm'hm00:4704:0205:0723:37
10Baldwin Road,(), King's Norton/WMids00:4804:0305:0823:38
11The Navigation,(), King's Norton/WMids00:4804:0305:0823:38
12Old Oak Road,(), Pool Farm00:4904:0405:0923:39
13Lanchester Road,(), Pool Farm00:4904:0405:0923:39
14Cadbury College,(), Pool Farm00:5004:0505:1023:40
15Primrose Hill,(), Pool Farm00:5004:0505:1023:40
16Meadowsweet Avenue,(opp), Hawkesley00:5004:0505:1023:40
17Dornie Drive,(opp), Hawkesley00:5104:0605:1123:41
18Redditch Road,(before), Hawkesley00:5104:0605:1123:41
19Vyrnwy Grove,(), Hawkesley00:5204:0705:1223:42
20Burford Park Road,(), Hawkesley00:5204:0705:1223:42
21Greenacres Road,(), Hawkesley00:5304:0805:1323:43
22Glendene Crescent,(), West Heath (WMids)00:5404:0905:1423:44
23Man on the Moon,(adj), West Heath (WMids)00:5404:0905:1423:44
24Sir Hiltons Road,(adj), West Heath (WMids)00:5504:1005:1523:45
25Redhill Road,(after), West Heath (WMids)00:5504:1005:1523:45
26West Heath Church,(adj), West Heath (WMids)00:5604:1105:1623:46
27West Heath Island,(after), West Heath (WMids)00:5604:1105:1623:46
28Clee Road,(adj), West Heath (WMids)00:5604:1105:1623:46
29Fairfax Road,(after), West Heath (WMids)00:5704:1205:1723:47
30Turves Green Boys School,(adj), Longbridge (WMids)00:5804:1305:1823:48
31Culmington Road,(opp), Longbridge (WMids)00:5804:1305:1823:48
32Burnside Way,(before), Longbridge (WMids)00:5904:1405:1923:49
33Longbridge Station,(Stop LH), Longbridge (WMids)01:0004:1505:2023:50
34Bristol Road South,(Stop LF), Longbridge (WMids)01:0004:1505:2023:50
35Longbridge Lane,(Stop LC), Longbridge (WMids)01:0104:1605:2123:51
36Farren Road,(adj), Longbridge (WMids)01:0204:1705:2223:52
37Tessall Lane,(after), Longbridge (WMids)01:0204:1705:2223:52
38Hawksley Mill Lane,(opp), Turves Green01:0404:1905:2423:54
39South Road,(opp), Turves Green01:0404:1905:2423:54
40Quarry Lane,(opp), Turves Green01:0504:2005:2523:55
41Lockwood Road,(), Northfield (WMids)01:0704:2205:2723:57
42Bristol Road,(Stop NC), Northfield (WMids)01:0804:2305:2823:58
43Telephone Exchange,(adj), Northfield (WMids)01:0804:2305:2823:58
44Church Road,(opp), Northfield (WMids)01:0804:2305:2823:58
45Woodland Road,(opp), Northfield (WMids)01:0904:2405:2923:59
46Hole Lane,(adj), Wychall01:0904:2405:2923:59
47Lindsey Avenue,(opp), Wychall01:1004:2505:3000:00
48Middleton Hall Road,(before), Wychall01:1004:2505:3000:00
49Stepwood Croft,(before), Wychall01:1004:2505:3000:00
50Longfellow Road,(), Wychall01:1104:2605:3100:01
51Cotteridge Island,(Stop CE), Cotteridge01:1304:2805:3300:03
52Midland Road,(adj), Cotteridge01:1304:2805:3300:03
53Breedon Road,(adj), Lifford01:1404:2905:3400:04
54Breedon Cross Bridge,(before), Lifford01:1404:2905:3400:04
55Breedon Cross,(after), Lifford01:1504:3005:3500:05
56The Worthings,(opp), Stirchley (Birm'ham)01:1604:3105:3600:06
57Barn Close,(opp), Stirchley (Birm'ham)01:1604:3105:3600:06
58Pineapple Bridge,(), Stirchley (Birm'ham)01:1704:3205:3700:07
59Kings Road,(before), Stirchley (Birm'ham)01:1704:3205:3700:07
60Cartland Road,(), King's Heath/WMids01:1804:3305:3800:08
61King Edwards Camp Hill School,(), King's Heath/WMids01:1804:3305:3800:08
62Kings Heath Park,(), King's Heath/WMids01:1904:3405:3900:09
63All Saints Church,(Stop KM), King's Heath/WMids01:2004:3505:4000:10
64Addison Road,(Stop KD), King's Heath/WMids01:2004:3505:4000:10
65Howard Road,(before), King's Heath/WMids01:2104:3605:4100:11
66Hollybank Road,(before), Billesley (WMids)01:2304:3805:4300:13
67Yardley Wood Road,(before), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:2404:3905:4400:14
68Chinn Brook House,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:2504:4005:4500:15
69Pendeen Road,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:2504:4005:4500:15
70Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:2605:0006:0500:35
71Cleeve Road,(adj), Warstock (Birm'ham)04:4105:4600:16
72Chilton Road,(opp), Warstock (Birm'ham)04:4205:4700:17
73Priory Road,(before), Yardley Wood04:4205:4700:17
74School Road,(adj), Yardley Wood04:4305:4800:18
75Yardley Wood Station,(opp), Yardley Wood04:4405:4900:19
76St Peters Church,(adj), Yardley Wood04:4405:4900:19
77Robin Hood Lane Eastside,(opp), Yardley Wood04:4405:4900:19
78Gresham Road,(opp), Robin Hood/Birm'ham04:4505:5000:20
79Painswick Road,(adj), Robin Hood/Birm'ham04:4505:5000:20
80Hall Green Church,(before), Hall Green/Birm'ham04:4705:5200:22
81Fox Hollies Surgery,(adj), Hall Green/Birm'ham04:4705:5200:22
82York Road,(adj), Fox Hollies04:4805:5300:23
83Greenwood Avenue,(opp), Fox Hollies04:4905:5400:24
84LIDL,(outside), Acock's Green04:4905:5400:24
85TWM Acocks Green Bus Garage,(opp), Acock's Green04:5005:5500:25
86Hartfield Crescent,(before), Fox Hollies04:5005:5500:25
87Greenwood Avenue,(adj), Fox Hollies04:5105:5600:26
88York Road,(opp), Fox Hollies04:5105:5600:26
89Fox Hollies Surgery,(opp), Hall Green/Birm'ham04:5205:5700:27
90Hall Green Church,(opp), Hall Green/Birm'ham04:5205:5700:27
91Stratford Road,(opp), Robin Hood/Birm'ham04:5405:5900:29
92Painswick Road,(opp), Robin Hood/Birm'ham04:5405:5900:29
93Gresham Road,(adj), Robin Hood/Birm'ham04:5506:0000:30
94St Peters Church,(opp), Yardley Wood04:5606:0100:31
95Yardley Wood Station,(adj), Yardley Wood04:5606:0100:31
96Priory Road,(after), Yardley Wood04:5706:0200:32
97Chilton Road,(adj), Warstock (Birm'ham)04:5806:0300:33
98Cleeve Road,(opp), Warstock (Birm'ham)04:5806:0300:33
99Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)04:5906:0400:34
100Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:2605:0006:0500:35

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:26
2Ibberton Road,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)00:41
3Gorleston Road,(), Highter's Heath00:41
4Maypole Island,(before), Maypole (WMids)00:43
5Baverstock School,(), Maypole (WMids)00:44
6Pound Road,(), Druids Heath/Birm'hm00:45
7Brockworth Road,(), Druids Heath/Birm'hm00:45
8Druids Heath British Legion Club,(), Druids Heath/Birm'hm00:46
9Bells Lane,(adj), Druids Heath/Birm'hm00:47
10Baldwin Road,(), King's Norton/WMids00:48
11The Navigation,(), King's Norton/WMids00:48
12Old Oak Road,(), Pool Farm00:49
13Lanchester Road,(), Pool Farm00:49
14Cadbury College,(), Pool Farm00:50
15Primrose Hill,(), Pool Farm00:50
16Meadowsweet Avenue,(opp), Hawkesley00:50
17Dornie Drive,(opp), Hawkesley00:51
18Redditch Road,(before), Hawkesley00:51
19Vyrnwy Grove,(), Hawkesley00:52
20Burford Park Road,(), Hawkesley00:52
21Greenacres Road,(), Hawkesley00:53
22Glendene Crescent,(), West Heath (WMids)00:54
23Man on the Moon,(adj), West Heath (WMids)00:54
24Sir Hiltons Road,(adj), West Heath (WMids)00:55
25Redhill Road,(after), West Heath (WMids)00:55
26West Heath Church,(adj), West Heath (WMids)00:56
27West Heath Island,(after), West Heath (WMids)00:56
28Clee Road,(adj), West Heath (WMids)00:56
29Fairfax Road,(after), West Heath (WMids)00:57
30Turves Green Boys School,(adj), Longbridge (WMids)00:58
31Culmington Road,(opp), Longbridge (WMids)00:58
32Burnside Way,(before), Longbridge (WMids)00:59
33Longbridge Station,(Stop LH), Longbridge (WMids)01:00
34Bristol Road South,(Stop LF), Longbridge (WMids)01:00
35Longbridge Lane,(Stop LC), Longbridge (WMids)01:01
36Farren Road,(adj), Longbridge (WMids)01:02
37Tessall Lane,(after), Longbridge (WMids)01:02
38Hawksley Mill Lane,(opp), Turves Green01:04
39South Road,(opp), Turves Green01:04
40Quarry Lane,(opp), Turves Green01:05
41Lockwood Road,(), Northfield (WMids)01:07
42Bristol Road,(Stop NC), Northfield (WMids)01:08
43Telephone Exchange,(adj), Northfield (WMids)01:08
44Church Road,(opp), Northfield (WMids)01:08
45Woodland Road,(opp), Northfield (WMids)01:09
46Hole Lane,(adj), Wychall01:09
47Lindsey Avenue,(opp), Wychall01:10
48Middleton Hall Road,(before), Wychall01:10
49Stepwood Croft,(before), Wychall01:10
50Longfellow Road,(), Wychall01:11
51Cotteridge Island,(Stop CE), Cotteridge01:13
52Midland Road,(adj), Cotteridge01:13
53Breedon Road,(adj), Lifford01:14
54Breedon Cross Bridge,(before), Lifford01:14
55Breedon Cross,(after), Lifford01:15
56The Worthings,(opp), Stirchley (Birm'ham)01:16
57Barn Close,(opp), Stirchley (Birm'ham)01:16
58Pineapple Bridge,(), Stirchley (Birm'ham)01:17
59Kings Road,(before), Stirchley (Birm'ham)01:17
60Cartland Road,(), King's Heath/WMids01:18
61King Edwards Camp Hill School,(), King's Heath/WMids01:18
62Kings Heath Park,(), King's Heath/WMids01:19
63All Saints Church,(Stop KM), King's Heath/WMids01:20
64Addison Road,(Stop KD), King's Heath/WMids01:20
65Howard Road,(before), King's Heath/WMids01:21
66Hollybank Road,(before), Billesley (WMids)01:23
67Yardley Wood Road,(before), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:24
68Chinn Brook House,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:25
69Pendeen Road,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:25
70Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:26
71Cleeve Road,(adj), Warstock (Birm'ham)
72Chilton Road,(opp), Warstock (Birm'ham)
73Priory Road,(before), Yardley Wood
74School Road,(adj), Yardley Wood
75Yardley Wood Station,(opp), Yardley Wood
76St Peters Church,(adj), Yardley Wood
77Robin Hood Lane Eastside,(opp), Yardley Wood
78Gresham Road,(opp), Robin Hood/Birm'ham
79Painswick Road,(adj), Robin Hood/Birm'ham
80Hall Green Church,(before), Hall Green/Birm'ham
81Fox Hollies Surgery,(adj), Hall Green/Birm'ham
82York Road,(adj), Fox Hollies
83Greenwood Avenue,(opp), Fox Hollies
84LIDL,(outside), Acock's Green
85TWM Acocks Green Bus Garage,(opp), Acock's Green
86Hartfield Crescent,(before), Fox Hollies
87Greenwood Avenue,(adj), Fox Hollies
88York Road,(opp), Fox Hollies
89Fox Hollies Surgery,(opp), Hall Green/Birm'ham
90Hall Green Church,(opp), Hall Green/Birm'ham
91Stratford Road,(opp), Robin Hood/Birm'ham
92Painswick Road,(opp), Robin Hood/Birm'ham
93Gresham Road,(adj), Robin Hood/Birm'ham
94St Peters Church,(opp), Yardley Wood
95Yardley Wood Station,(adj), Yardley Wood
96Priory Road,(after), Yardley Wood
97Chilton Road,(adj), Warstock (Birm'ham)
98Cleeve Road,(opp), Warstock (Birm'ham)
99Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)
100Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:26

Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:26
2Ibberton Road,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)00:41
3Gorleston Road,(), Highter's Heath00:41
4Maypole Island,(before), Maypole (WMids)00:43
5Baverstock School,(), Maypole (WMids)00:44
6Pound Road,(), Druids Heath/Birm'hm00:45
7Brockworth Road,(), Druids Heath/Birm'hm00:45
8Druids Heath British Legion Club,(), Druids Heath/Birm'hm00:46
9Bells Lane,(adj), Druids Heath/Birm'hm00:47
10Baldwin Road,(), King's Norton/WMids00:48
11The Navigation,(), King's Norton/WMids00:48
12Old Oak Road,(), Pool Farm00:49
13Lanchester Road,(), Pool Farm00:49
14Cadbury College,(), Pool Farm00:50
15Primrose Hill,(), Pool Farm00:50
16Meadowsweet Avenue,(opp), Hawkesley00:50
17Dornie Drive,(opp), Hawkesley00:51
18Redditch Road,(before), Hawkesley00:51
19Vyrnwy Grove,(), Hawkesley00:52
20Burford Park Road,(), Hawkesley00:52
21Greenacres Road,(), Hawkesley00:53
22Glendene Crescent,(), West Heath (WMids)00:54
23Man on the Moon,(adj), West Heath (WMids)00:54
24Sir Hiltons Road,(adj), West Heath (WMids)00:55
25Redhill Road,(after), West Heath (WMids)00:55
26West Heath Church,(adj), West Heath (WMids)00:56
27West Heath Island,(after), West Heath (WMids)00:56
28Clee Road,(adj), West Heath (WMids)00:56
29Fairfax Road,(after), West Heath (WMids)00:57
30Turves Green Boys School,(adj), Longbridge (WMids)00:58
31Culmington Road,(opp), Longbridge (WMids)00:58
32Burnside Way,(before), Longbridge (WMids)00:59
33Longbridge Station,(Stop LH), Longbridge (WMids)01:00
34Bristol Road South,(Stop LF), Longbridge (WMids)01:00
35Longbridge Lane,(Stop LC), Longbridge (WMids)01:01
36Farren Road,(adj), Longbridge (WMids)01:02
37Tessall Lane,(after), Longbridge (WMids)01:02
38Hawksley Mill Lane,(opp), Turves Green01:04
39South Road,(opp), Turves Green01:04
40Quarry Lane,(opp), Turves Green01:05
41Lockwood Road,(), Northfield (WMids)01:07
42Bristol Road,(Stop NC), Northfield (WMids)01:08
43Telephone Exchange,(adj), Northfield (WMids)01:08
44Church Road,(opp), Northfield (WMids)01:08
45Woodland Road,(opp), Northfield (WMids)01:09
46Hole Lane,(adj), Wychall01:09
47Lindsey Avenue,(opp), Wychall01:10
48Middleton Hall Road,(before), Wychall01:10
49Stepwood Croft,(before), Wychall01:10
50Longfellow Road,(), Wychall01:11
51Cotteridge Island,(Stop CE), Cotteridge01:13
52Midland Road,(adj), Cotteridge01:13
53Breedon Road,(adj), Lifford01:14
54Breedon Cross Bridge,(before), Lifford01:14
55Breedon Cross,(after), Lifford01:15
56The Worthings,(opp), Stirchley (Birm'ham)01:16
57Barn Close,(opp), Stirchley (Birm'ham)01:16
58Pineapple Bridge,(), Stirchley (Birm'ham)01:17
59Kings Road,(before), Stirchley (Birm'ham)01:17
60Cartland Road,(), King's Heath/WMids01:18
61King Edwards Camp Hill School,(), King's Heath/WMids01:18
62Kings Heath Park,(), King's Heath/WMids01:19
63All Saints Church,(Stop KM), King's Heath/WMids01:20
64Addison Road,(Stop KD), King's Heath/WMids01:20
65Howard Road,(before), King's Heath/WMids01:21
66Hollybank Road,(before), Billesley (WMids)01:23
67Yardley Wood Road,(before), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:24
68Chinn Brook House,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:25
69Pendeen Road,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:25
70Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:26
71Cleeve Road,(adj), Warstock (Birm'ham)
72Chilton Road,(opp), Warstock (Birm'ham)
73Priory Road,(before), Yardley Wood
74School Road,(adj), Yardley Wood
75Yardley Wood Station,(opp), Yardley Wood
76St Peters Church,(adj), Yardley Wood
77Robin Hood Lane Eastside,(opp), Yardley Wood
78Gresham Road,(opp), Robin Hood/Birm'ham
79Painswick Road,(adj), Robin Hood/Birm'ham
80Hall Green Church,(before), Hall Green/Birm'ham
81Fox Hollies Surgery,(adj), Hall Green/Birm'ham
82York Road,(adj), Fox Hollies
83Greenwood Avenue,(opp), Fox Hollies
84LIDL,(outside), Acock's Green
85TWM Acocks Green Bus Garage,(opp), Acock's Green
86Hartfield Crescent,(before), Fox Hollies
87Greenwood Avenue,(adj), Fox Hollies
88York Road,(opp), Fox Hollies
89Fox Hollies Surgery,(opp), Hall Green/Birm'ham
90Hall Green Church,(opp), Hall Green/Birm'ham
91Stratford Road,(opp), Robin Hood/Birm'ham
92Painswick Road,(opp), Robin Hood/Birm'ham
93Gresham Road,(adj), Robin Hood/Birm'ham
94St Peters Church,(opp), Yardley Wood
95Yardley Wood Station,(adj), Yardley Wood
96Priory Road,(after), Yardley Wood
97Chilton Road,(adj), Warstock (Birm'ham)
98Cleeve Road,(opp), Warstock (Birm'ham)
99Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)
100Bus Garage,(), Warstock (Birm'ham)01:26

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.