Timetable for the 849 - St Thomas Aquinas School - Northfield Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 849 - St Thomas Aquinas School - Northfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by National Express West Midlands (licensed as West Midlands Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 02/01/2019

Journey starts at 'St Thomas Aquinas School'

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • St Thomas Aquinas School 1 - West Heath Church
bus timetable 849 St Thomas Aquinas School - Northfield
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for National Express West Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
travelcare@nationalexpress.com 01212547272 @nxwestmidlands 51 Bordesley Green, Birmingham B9 4BZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 849 St Thomas Aquinas School - Northfield Bus.

Bus Timetables for the St Thomas Aquinas School - Northfield Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1St Thomas Aquinas School,(before), Wychall15:20*
2Wychall Lane,(after), Wychall15:21*
3Chip Close,(opp), Wychall15:22*
4Dormie Close,(adj), Wychall15:23*
5Brassie Close,(opp), Wychall15:24*
6Grange Farm Drive,(opp), West Heath (WMids)15:25*
7West Heath Hospital,(adj), West Heath (WMids)15:25*
8Redhill Road,(after), West Heath (WMids)15:27*
9West Heath Church,(after), West Heath (WMids)15:28*

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.