Timetable for the 952 - Birmingham - Perry Beeches via Perry Barr Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 952 - Birmingham - Perry Beeches via Perry Barr Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by National Express West Midlands (licensed as West Midlands Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Beeches Road 4 - Lower Bull Street
  • Beeches Road 4 - Station Bridge

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Lower Bull Street - Beeches Road 4
bus timetable 952 Birmingham - Perry Beeches via Perry Barr
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for National Express West Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
travelcare@nationalexpress.com 01212547272 @nxwestmidlands 51 Bordesley Green, Birmingham B9 4BZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 952 Birmingham - Perry Beeches via Perry Barr Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Birmingham - Perry Beeches via Perry Barr Service

Monday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Beeches Road,(after), Old Oscott00:00
2Grindleford Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:00
3Longstone Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:00
4Monsal Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:01
5Great Barr Baths,(), Perry Beeches00:01
6Turnberry Road,(NW-bound), Perry Beeches00:02
7Booths Farm Road,(adj), Perry Beeches00:02
8Fowlmere Road,(adj), Perry Beeches00:02
9Foden Road,(), Perry Beeches00:03
10Booths Farm Road,(adj), Perry Beeches00:03
11Beeches Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:04
12Gainsborough Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:04
13Perry Park Crescent,(adj), Alexander Stadium00:05
14Rocky Lane,(opp), Alexander Stadium00:05
15Perry Avenue,(opp), Alexander Stadium00:05
16The Tennis Court,(adj), Alexander Stadium00:06
17Tucker Fasteners,(adj), Birmingham City Uni00:06
18Cliveden Avenue,(opp), Birmingham City Uni00:06
19Station Bridge,(Stop PL), Perry Barr00:08
20Livingstone Road,(Stop PP), Perry Barr
21St Stephens Street,(), Newtown (Birm'ham)
22Lower Tower Street,(), Aston University
23Price Street,(opp), Aston University
24Ryder Street,(Stop JW1), Aston University
25Bus Mall,(Stop MS14), Birmingham
26Lower Bull Street,(Stop BS3), Birmingham

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Lower Bull Street,(Stop BS3), Birmingham06:0606:2606:4607:0607:3107:5108:1108:3108:4609:0609:2109:3609:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0417:1917:3917:5918:1918:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:4022:4023:40
2Tesco Express,(Stop CS1), Birmingham06:0606:2606:4607:0607:3107:5108:1108:3108:4609:0609:2109:3609:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:0517:2017:4018:0018:2018:4119:1019:4020:1020:4021:4022:4023:40
3Law Courts,(Stop CS2), Birmingham06:0706:2706:4707:0707:3307:5308:1308:3308:4809:0809:2309:3809:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:0617:2117:4118:0118:2118:4219:1119:4120:1120:4121:4122:4123:41
4Price Street,(adj), Aston University06:0806:2806:4807:0807:3407:5408:1408:3408:4909:0909:2409:3909:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1316:3316:5317:0817:2317:4318:0318:2218:4319:1319:4320:1220:4221:4222:4223:42
5Lower Tower Street,(), Aston University06:0906:2906:4907:0907:3507:5508:1508:3508:5009:1009:2509:4009:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1416:3416:5417:0917:2417:4418:0418:2318:4419:1319:4320:1320:4321:4322:4323:43
6St Stephens Street,(), Newtown (Birm'ham)06:1006:3006:5007:1007:3607:5608:1608:3608:5109:1109:2609:4109:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1117:2617:4618:0618:2418:4519:1419:4420:1420:4421:4422:4423:44
7Perry Barr One Stop,(Stop PD), Perry Barr06:1606:3606:5607:1607:4308:0308:2308:4308:5809:1809:3309:4810:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2315:4316:0316:2416:4417:0417:2017:3517:5518:1518:3218:5319:2119:5120:2020:5021:5022:5023:50
8Cliveden Avenue,(adj), Birmingham City Uni06:1706:3706:5707:1707:4408:0408:2408:4408:5909:1909:3409:4910:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2415:4416:0416:2516:4517:0517:2117:3617:5618:1618:3318:5419:2219:5220:2120:5121:5122:5123:51
9Tucker Fasteners,(opp), Birmingham City Uni06:1706:3706:5707:1707:4408:0408:2408:4408:5909:1909:3409:4910:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0415:2515:4516:0516:2616:4617:0617:2217:3717:5718:1718:3418:5519:2219:5220:2120:5121:5122:5123:51
10The Tennis Court,(opp), Alexander Stadium06:1706:3706:5707:1707:4508:0508:2508:4509:0009:2009:3509:5010:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0515:2615:4616:0616:2716:4717:0717:2317:3817:5818:1818:3518:5619:2319:5320:2220:5221:5222:5223:52
11Perry Avenue,(adj), Alexander Stadium06:1806:3806:5807:1807:4508:0508:2508:4509:0009:2009:3509:5010:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0615:2715:4716:0716:2816:4817:0817:2417:3917:5918:1918:3618:5719:2419:5420:2320:5321:5322:5323:53
12Rocky Lane,(adj), Alexander Stadium06:1906:3906:5907:1907:4608:0608:2608:4609:0109:2109:3609:5110:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0715:2815:4816:0816:2916:4917:0917:2517:4018:0018:2018:3718:5819:2419:5420:2320:5321:5322:5323:53
13Perry Park Crescent,(opp), Alexander Stadium06:1906:3906:5907:1907:4608:0608:2608:4609:0109:2109:3609:5110:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0715:2815:4816:0816:2916:4917:0917:2517:4018:0018:2018:3718:5819:2519:5520:2420:5421:5422:5423:54
14Gainsborough Road,(opp), Tower Hill (WMids)06:2006:4007:0007:2007:4708:0708:2708:4709:0209:2209:3709:5210:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0915:2915:4916:0916:3016:5017:1017:2617:4118:0118:2118:3818:5919:2619:5620:2520:5521:5522:5523:55
15The Towers,(after), Tower Hill (WMids)06:2006:4007:0007:2007:4808:0808:2808:4809:0309:2309:3809:5310:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:1015:3015:5016:1016:3116:5117:1117:2717:4218:0218:2218:3919:0019:2619:5620:2520:5521:5522:5523:55
16Foden Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)06:2106:4107:0107:2107:4808:0808:2808:4809:0309:2309:3809:5310:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:1015:3115:5116:1116:3216:5217:1217:2817:4318:0318:2318:4019:0119:2719:5720:2620:5621:5622:5623:56
17Thornbridge Avenue,(), Tower Hill (WMids)06:2206:4207:0207:2207:4908:0908:2908:4909:0409:2409:3909:5410:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:1215:3215:5216:1216:3316:5317:1317:2917:4418:0418:2418:4119:0219:2819:5820:2720:5721:5722:5723:57
18Longstone Road,(opp), Tower Hill (WMids)06:2206:4207:0207:2207:5008:1008:3008:5009:0509:2509:4009:5510:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1415:3415:5416:1416:3516:5517:1517:3117:4618:0618:2618:4319:0419:2919:5920:2820:5821:5822:5823:58
19Grindleford Road,(opp), Tower Hill (WMids)06:2306:4307:0307:2307:5108:1108:3108:5109:0609:2609:4109:5610:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1515:3515:5516:1516:3616:5617:1617:3217:4718:0718:2718:4419:0519:3020:0020:2920:5921:5922:5923:59
20Beeches Road,(before), Old Oscott06:2306:4307:0307:2307:5108:1108:3108:5109:0609:2609:4109:5610:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1515:3515:5516:1516:3616:5617:1617:3217:4718:0718:2718:4419:0519:3020:0020:2920:5921:5922:5923:59
21Beeches Road,(after), Old Oscott06:2406:4407:0407:2407:5208:1208:3208:5209:0709:2709:4209:5710:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1615:3615:5616:1616:3716:5717:1717:3317:4818:0818:2818:4519:0619:3120:0120:3021:0022:0023:0000:00

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Beeches Road,(after), Old Oscott05:3505:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5509:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:2816:4317:0317:2317:4318:0618:1318:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0622:0623:06
2Grindleford Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)05:3505:5506:1506:3506:5507:1507:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5509:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:2816:4317:0317:2317:4318:0618:1318:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0622:0623:06
3Longstone Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)05:3605:5606:1606:3606:5607:1607:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5609:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:2916:4417:0417:2417:4418:0718:1418:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0722:0723:07
4Monsal Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)05:3605:5606:1606:3606:5607:1707:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5709:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4014:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3016:4517:0517:2517:4518:0818:1518:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0722:0723:07
5Great Barr Baths,(), Perry Beeches05:3705:5706:1706:3706:5707:1707:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5809:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4014:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3116:4617:0617:2617:4618:0918:1618:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0822:0823:08
6Turnberry Road,(NW-bound), Perry Beeches05:3705:5706:1706:3706:5707:1807:3807:5408:0908:2408:3908:5909:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4114:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3116:4617:0617:2617:4618:0918:1618:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0822:0823:08
7Booths Farm Road,(adj), Perry Beeches05:3805:5806:1806:3806:5807:1907:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5909:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4214:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3216:4717:0717:2717:4718:1018:1718:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0922:0923:09
8Fowlmere Road,(adj), Perry Beeches05:3805:5806:1806:3806:5807:1907:4007:5508:1008:2508:4009:0009:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4214:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3316:4817:0817:2817:4818:1118:1818:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0922:0923:09
9Foden Road,(), Perry Beeches05:3905:5906:1906:3906:5907:2007:4107:5608:1108:2608:4109:0109:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4314:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3416:4917:0917:2917:4918:1218:1918:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1022:1023:10
10Booths Farm Road,(adj), Perry Beeches05:4006:0006:2006:4007:0007:2107:4107:5708:1208:2708:4209:0209:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4414:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3416:4917:0917:2917:4918:1218:1918:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1122:1123:11
11Beeches Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)05:4106:0106:2106:4107:0107:2207:4307:5808:1308:2808:4309:0309:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:3616:5117:1117:3117:5118:1418:2118:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1222:1223:12
12Gainsborough Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)05:4106:0106:2106:4107:0107:2207:4307:5908:1408:2908:4409:0409:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:3616:5117:1117:3117:5118:1418:2118:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1222:1223:12
13Perry Park Crescent,(adj), Alexander Stadium05:4206:0206:2206:4207:0207:2307:4408:0008:1508:3008:4509:0509:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:3716:5217:1217:3217:5218:1518:2218:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1322:1323:13
14Rocky Lane,(opp), Alexander Stadium05:4206:0206:2206:4207:0207:2307:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0509:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:3816:5317:1317:3317:5318:1618:2318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1322:1323:13
15Perry Avenue,(opp), Alexander Stadium05:4206:0206:2206:4207:0207:2407:4508:0108:1608:3108:4609:0609:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:3816:5317:1317:3317:5318:1618:2318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1322:1323:13
16The Tennis Court,(adj), Alexander Stadium05:4306:0306:2306:4307:0307:2507:4608:0208:1708:3208:4709:0709:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:3916:5417:1417:3417:5418:1718:2418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1422:1423:14
17Tucker Fasteners,(adj), Birmingham City Uni05:4406:0406:2406:4407:0407:2507:4708:0308:1808:3308:4809:0809:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4016:5517:1517:3517:5518:1818:2518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1522:1523:15
18Cliveden Avenue,(opp), Birmingham City Uni05:4406:0406:2406:4407:0407:2607:4708:0308:1808:3308:4809:0809:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4016:5517:1517:3517:5518:1818:2518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1522:1523:15
19Station Bridge,(Stop PL), Perry Barr05:4606:0606:2606:4607:0607:2807:5008:0608:2108:3608:5109:1109:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4316:5817:1817:3817:5818:2118:2818:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1722:1723:17
20Livingstone Road,(Stop PP), Perry Barr05:4606:0606:2606:4607:0607:2807:5008:0608:2108:3608:5109:1109:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4316:5817:1817:3817:5818:2118:4719:1719:4720:1721:1722:1723:17
21St Stephens Street,(), Newtown (Birm'ham)05:5106:1106:3106:5107:1107:3307:5608:1208:2708:4208:5709:1609:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:4917:0417:2417:4418:0418:2618:5219:2219:5120:2121:2122:2123:21
22Lower Tower Street,(), Aston University05:5206:1206:3206:5207:1207:3507:5708:1308:2808:4308:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5017:0517:2517:4518:0518:2718:5319:2319:5220:2221:2222:2223:22
23Price Street,(opp), Aston University05:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:3607:5808:1408:2908:4408:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5117:0617:2617:4618:0618:2818:5419:2419:5320:2321:2322:2323:23
24Ryder Street,(Stop JW1), Aston University05:5406:1406:3406:5407:1407:3708:0008:1608:3108:4609:0109:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5317:0817:2817:4818:0818:2918:5519:2519:5320:2321:2322:2323:23
25Bus Mall,(Stop MS14), Birmingham05:5806:1806:3806:5807:1807:4108:0408:2008:3508:5009:0509:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2215:4216:0216:2216:4216:5717:1217:3217:5218:1218:3318:5819:2819:5620:2621:2622:2623:26
26Lower Bull Street,(Stop BS3), Birmingham06:0006:2006:4007:0007:2007:4308:0608:2208:3708:5209:0709:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2415:4416:0416:2416:4416:5917:1417:3417:5418:1418:3519:0019:3019:5820:2821:2822:2823:28

New Years Day - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Lower Bull Street,(Stop BS3), Birmingham09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40
2Tesco Express,(Stop CS1), Birmingham09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:40
3Law Courts,(Stop CS2), Birmingham09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:41
4Price Street,(adj), Aston University09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:42
5Lower Tower Street,(), Aston University09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:43
6St Stephens Street,(), Newtown (Birm'ham)09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:44
7Perry Barr One Stop,(Stop PD), Perry Barr09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:50
8Cliveden Avenue,(adj), Birmingham City Uni09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:51
9Tucker Fasteners,(opp), Birmingham City Uni09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:51
10The Tennis Court,(opp), Alexander Stadium09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:52
11Perry Avenue,(adj), Alexander Stadium09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:53
12Rocky Lane,(adj), Alexander Stadium09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:53
13Perry Park Crescent,(opp), Alexander Stadium09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:54
14Gainsborough Road,(opp), Tower Hill (WMids)09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:55
15The Towers,(after), Tower Hill (WMids)09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:55
16Foden Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:56
17Thornbridge Avenue,(), Tower Hill (WMids)10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:57
18Longstone Road,(opp), Tower Hill (WMids)10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:58
19Grindleford Road,(opp), Tower Hill (WMids)10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:59
20Beeches Road,(before), Old Oscott10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:59
21Beeches Road,(after), Old Oscott10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:00

New Years Day - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Beeches Road,(after), Old Oscott09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
2Grindleford Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
3Longstone Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07
4Monsal Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:07
5Great Barr Baths,(), Perry Beeches09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
6Turnberry Road,(NW-bound), Perry Beeches09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:08
7Booths Farm Road,(adj), Perry Beeches09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:09
8Fowlmere Road,(adj), Perry Beeches09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:09
9Foden Road,(), Perry Beeches09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:10
10Booths Farm Road,(adj), Perry Beeches09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:11
11Beeches Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:12
12Gainsborough Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:12
13Perry Park Crescent,(adj), Alexander Stadium09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:13
14Rocky Lane,(opp), Alexander Stadium09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:13
15Perry Avenue,(opp), Alexander Stadium09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:13
16The Tennis Court,(adj), Alexander Stadium09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:14
17Tucker Fasteners,(adj), Birmingham City Uni09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:15
18Cliveden Avenue,(opp), Birmingham City Uni09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:15
19Station Bridge,(Stop PL), Perry Barr09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:17
20Livingstone Road,(Stop PP), Perry Barr09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:17
21St Stephens Street,(), Newtown (Birm'ham)09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:21
22Lower Tower Street,(), Aston University09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:22
23Price Street,(opp), Aston University09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:23
24Ryder Street,(Stop JW1), Aston University09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:23
25Bus Mall,(Stop MS14), Birmingham09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:26
26Lower Bull Street,(Stop BS3), Birmingham09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:28

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Lower Bull Street,(Stop BS3), Birmingham06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:4022:4023:40
2Tesco Express,(Stop CS1), Birmingham06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:2909:4910:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:4022:4023:40
3Law Courts,(Stop CS2), Birmingham06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3009:5010:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:4122:4123:41
4Price Street,(adj), Aston University06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3109:5110:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1318:4319:1319:4320:1220:4221:4222:4223:42
5Lower Tower Street,(), Aston University06:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3209:5210:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:4322:4323:43
6St Stephens Street,(), Newtown (Birm'ham)06:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:3309:5310:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:4422:4423:44
7Perry Barr One Stop,(Stop PD), Perry Barr06:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:3909:5910:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:2118:5119:2119:5120:2020:5021:5022:5023:50
8Cliveden Avenue,(adj), Birmingham City Uni06:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4010:0010:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2218:5219:2219:5220:2120:5121:5122:5123:51
9Tucker Fasteners,(opp), Birmingham City Uni06:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4010:0010:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4318:0318:2218:5219:2219:5220:2120:5121:5122:5123:51
10The Tennis Court,(opp), Alexander Stadium06:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4110:0110:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4418:0418:2318:5319:2319:5320:2220:5221:5222:5223:52
11Perry Avenue,(adj), Alexander Stadium06:1806:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4210:0210:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2418:5419:2419:5420:2320:5321:5322:5323:53
12Rocky Lane,(adj), Alexander Stadium06:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4210:0210:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:2418:5419:2419:5420:2320:5321:5322:5323:53
13Perry Park Crescent,(opp), Alexander Stadium06:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4310:0310:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:0618:2518:5519:2519:5520:2420:5421:5422:5423:54
14Gainsborough Road,(opp), Tower Hill (WMids)06:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:4410:0410:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2618:5619:2619:5620:2520:5521:5522:5523:55
15The Towers,(after), Tower Hill (WMids)06:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:4410:0410:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4718:0718:2618:5619:2619:5620:2520:5521:5522:5523:55
16Foden Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)06:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:4510:0510:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4818:0818:2718:5719:2719:5720:2620:5621:5622:5623:56
17Thornbridge Avenue,(), Tower Hill (WMids)06:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:4610:0610:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:0918:2818:5819:2819:5820:2720:5721:5722:5723:57
18Longstone Road,(opp), Tower Hill (WMids)06:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:4710:0710:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5018:1018:2918:5919:2919:5920:2820:5821:5822:5823:58
19Grindleford Road,(opp), Tower Hill (WMids)06:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:4810:0810:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3019:0019:3020:0020:2920:5921:5922:5923:59
20Beeches Road,(before), Old Oscott06:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:4810:0810:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:1118:3019:0019:3020:0020:2920:5921:5922:5923:59
21Beeches Road,(after), Old Oscott06:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:4910:0910:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:1218:3119:0119:3120:0120:3021:0022:0023:0000:00

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Beeches Road,(after), Old Oscott05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3508:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3818:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0622:0623:06
2Grindleford Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)05:3506:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3508:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3818:0618:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0622:0623:06
3Longstone Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3608:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3918:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0722:0723:07
4Monsal Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)05:3606:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:1917:3918:0718:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0722:0723:07
5Great Barr Baths,(), Perry Beeches05:3706:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0822:0823:08
6Turnberry Road,(NW-bound), Perry Beeches05:3706:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2017:4018:0818:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0822:0823:08
7Booths Farm Road,(adj), Perry Beeches05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2117:4118:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0922:0923:09
8Fowlmere Road,(adj), Perry Beeches05:3806:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2117:4118:0918:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0922:0923:09
9Foden Road,(), Perry Beeches05:3906:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2217:4218:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1022:1023:10
10Booths Farm Road,(adj), Perry Beeches05:4006:1006:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2317:4318:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1122:1123:11
11Beeches Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)05:4106:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2417:4418:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1222:1223:12
12Gainsborough Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)05:4106:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2417:4418:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1222:1223:12
13Perry Park Crescent,(adj), Alexander Stadium05:4206:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2517:4518:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1322:1323:13
14Rocky Lane,(opp), Alexander Stadium05:4206:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2517:4518:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1322:1323:13
15Perry Avenue,(opp), Alexander Stadium05:4206:1206:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2517:4518:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1322:1323:13
16The Tennis Court,(adj), Alexander Stadium05:4306:1306:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2617:4618:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1422:1423:14
17Tucker Fasteners,(adj), Birmingham City Uni05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2717:4718:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1522:1523:15
18Cliveden Avenue,(opp), Birmingham City Uni05:4406:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:2717:4718:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1522:1523:15
19Station Bridge,(Stop PL), Perry Barr05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:2917:4918:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1722:1723:17
20Livingstone Road,(Stop PP), Perry Barr05:4606:1606:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:2917:4918:1718:4719:1719:4720:1721:1722:1723:17
21St Stephens Street,(), Newtown (Birm'ham)05:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3417:5418:2218:5219:2219:5120:2121:2122:2123:21
22Lower Tower Street,(), Aston University05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3517:5518:2318:5319:2319:5220:2221:2222:2223:22
23Price Street,(opp), Aston University05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:3617:5618:2418:5419:2419:5320:2321:2322:2323:23
24Ryder Street,(Stop JW1), Aston University05:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:3717:5718:2518:5519:2519:5320:2321:2322:2323:23
25Bus Mall,(Stop MS14), Birmingham05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4118:0118:2818:5819:2819:5620:2621:2622:2623:26
26Lower Bull Street,(Stop BS3), Birmingham06:0006:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4318:0318:3019:0019:3019:5820:2821:2822:2823:28

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Lower Bull Street,(Stop BS3), Birmingham09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
2Tesco Express,(Stop CS1), Birmingham09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4019:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
3Law Courts,(Stop CS2), Birmingham09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4119:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
4Price Street,(adj), Aston University09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4219:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
5Lower Tower Street,(), Aston University09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4319:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
6St Stephens Street,(), Newtown (Birm'ham)09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4419:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
7Perry Barr One Stop,(Stop PD), Perry Barr09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5019:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
8Cliveden Avenue,(adj), Birmingham City Uni09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5119:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
9Tucker Fasteners,(opp), Birmingham City Uni09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5119:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
10The Tennis Court,(opp), Alexander Stadium09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5219:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
11Perry Avenue,(adj), Alexander Stadium09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5319:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
12Rocky Lane,(adj), Alexander Stadium09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5319:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
13Perry Park Crescent,(opp), Alexander Stadium09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5419:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
14Gainsborough Road,(opp), Tower Hill (WMids)09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5519:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
15The Towers,(after), Tower Hill (WMids)09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5519:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
16Foden Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5619:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
17Thornbridge Avenue,(), Tower Hill (WMids)10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:5719:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
18Longstone Road,(opp), Tower Hill (WMids)10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5819:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
19Grindleford Road,(opp), Tower Hill (WMids)10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5919:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
20Beeches Road,(before), Old Oscott10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5919:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
21Beeches Road,(after), Old Oscott10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0020:0021:0022:0023:0000:00

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Beeches Road,(after), Old Oscott00:0009:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
2Grindleford Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:0009:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
3Longstone Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:0009:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
4Monsal Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:0109:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0719:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
5Great Barr Baths,(), Perry Beeches00:0109:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
6Turnberry Road,(NW-bound), Perry Beeches00:0209:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
7Booths Farm Road,(adj), Perry Beeches00:0209:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:0919:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
8Fowlmere Road,(adj), Perry Beeches00:0209:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:0919:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
9Foden Road,(), Perry Beeches00:0309:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
10Booths Farm Road,(adj), Perry Beeches00:0309:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
11Beeches Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:0409:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
12Gainsborough Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:0409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
13Perry Park Crescent,(adj), Alexander Stadium00:0509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
14Rocky Lane,(opp), Alexander Stadium00:0509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
15Perry Avenue,(opp), Alexander Stadium00:0509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
16The Tennis Court,(adj), Alexander Stadium00:0609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1419:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
17Tucker Fasteners,(adj), Birmingham City Uni00:0609:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
18Cliveden Avenue,(opp), Birmingham City Uni00:0609:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
19Station Bridge,(Stop PL), Perry Barr00:0809:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
20Livingstone Road,(Stop PP), Perry Barr09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
21St Stephens Street,(), Newtown (Birm'ham)09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2119:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
22Lower Tower Street,(), Aston University09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
23Price Street,(opp), Aston University09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
24Ryder Street,(Stop JW1), Aston University09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
25Bus Mall,(Stop MS14), Birmingham09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
26Lower Bull Street,(Stop BS3), Birmingham09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:2819:2820:2821:2822:2823:28

Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Beeches Road,(after), Old Oscott00:00
2Grindleford Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:00
3Longstone Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:00
4Monsal Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:01
5Great Barr Baths,(), Perry Beeches00:01
6Turnberry Road,(NW-bound), Perry Beeches00:02
7Booths Farm Road,(adj), Perry Beeches00:02
8Fowlmere Road,(adj), Perry Beeches00:02
9Foden Road,(), Perry Beeches00:03
10Booths Farm Road,(adj), Perry Beeches00:03
11Beeches Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:04
12Gainsborough Road,(adj), Tower Hill (WMids)00:04
13Perry Park Crescent,(adj), Alexander Stadium00:05
14Rocky Lane,(opp), Alexander Stadium00:05
15Perry Avenue,(opp), Alexander Stadium00:05
16The Tennis Court,(adj), Alexander Stadium00:06
17Tucker Fasteners,(adj), Birmingham City Uni00:06
18Cliveden Avenue,(opp), Birmingham City Uni00:06
19Station Bridge,(Stop PL), Perry Barr00:08
20Livingstone Road,(Stop PP), Perry Barr
21St Stephens Street,(), Newtown (Birm'ham)
22Lower Tower Street,(), Aston University
23Price Street,(opp), Aston University
24Ryder Street,(Stop JW1), Aston University
25Bus Mall,(Stop MS14), Birmingham
26Lower Bull Street,(Stop BS3), Birmingham

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.