Timetable for the S11 - Cardinal Wiseman School - Willenhall Lane Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for S11 - Cardinal Wiseman School - Willenhall Lane Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Travel De Courcey (licensed as Mike De Courcey Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 23/12/2019

bus timetable S11 Cardinal Wiseman School - Willenhall Lane
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Travel De Courcey
Email Fares Twitter Address
buses@traveldecourcey.com 02476302656 @TraveldeCourcey Rowley Drive, Coventry CV3 4FG

Map Showing the Routes of the S11 Cardinal Wiseman School - Willenhall Lane Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Cardinal Wiseman School - Willenhall Lane Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes School Term Only
opp, Stretton Avenue, Willenhall/Coventry, West Midlands08:00
adj, Robin Hood Road, Willenhall/Coventry, West Midlands08:03
adj, Meadfoot Road, Willenhall/Coventry, West Midlands08:04
adj, Remembrance Road, Willenhall/Coventry, West Midlands08:04
opp, Middle Ride, Binley (WMids), West Midlands08:05
adj, Nene Close, Willenhall/Coventry, West Midlands08:08
adj, Sowe Valley School, Binley (WMids), West Midlands08:11
adj, Ashby Close, Binley (WMids), West Midlands08:14
opp, Invicta Road, Binley (WMids), West Midlands08:15
adj, Sandwick Close, Binley (WMids), West Midlands08:17
opp, Binley Park Inn, Binley (WMids), West Midlands08:21
adj, Ebro Crescent, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands08:22
adj, Princethorpe Way, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands08:25
opp, Binley Road Post Office, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands08:27
opp, Binley Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands08:30
adj, Meredith Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands08:31
adj, Longfellow Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands08:32
behind, Macdonald Road, Wyken Green, West Midlands08:32
adj, Macaulay Road, Wyken Green, West Midlands08:33
opp, Hipswell Highway, Wyken Green, West Midlands08:35
opp, Arch Road, Wyken Green, West Midlands08:36
adj, Norton Hill Drive, Wyken Green, West Midlands08:36
opp, Clifford Bridge Road, Wyken Green, West Midlands08:37
opp, Walsgrave Church, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands08:38
on, Henley Road, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands08:40
adj, Woodway Walk, Woodway Park, West Midlands08:41
opp, Cardinal Wiseman School, Woodway Park, West Midlands08:45

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops School Term Only
opp, Cardinal Wiseman School, Woodway Park, West Midlands15:35
opp, Potters Green Road, Woodway Park, West Midlands15:36
opp, Woodway Walk, Woodway Park, West Midlands15:38
on, Henley Road, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands15:40
adj, Walsgrave Church, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands15:41
adj, Clifford Bridge Road, Wyken Green, West Midlands15:42
opp, Norton Hill Drive, Wyken Green, West Midlands15:43
adj, Arch Road, Wyken Green, West Midlands15:44
adj, The Wyken Pippin, Wyken (Coventry), West Midlands15:45
opp, Macaulay Road, Wyken Green, West Midlands15:46
near, Macdonald Road, Wyken Green, West Midlands15:47
opp, Longfellow Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands15:48
opp, Meredith Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands15:48
adj, Hipswell Highway, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands15:50
adj, Binley Road Post Office, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands15:53
opp, Princethorpe Way, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands15:55
adj, Binley Park Inn, Binley (WMids), West Midlands15:55
opp, Sandwick Close, Binley (WMids), West Midlands15:58
adj, Invicta Road, Binley (WMids), West Midlands15:59
opp, Ashby Close, Binley (WMids), West Midlands16:01
opp, Sowe Valley School, Binley (WMids), West Midlands16:04
after, James Galloway Close, Binley (WMids), West Midlands16:07
adj, Middle Ride, Binley (WMids), West Midlands16:08
opp, Remembrance Road, Willenhall/Coventry, West Midlands16:09
Meadfoot Road, Willenhall/Coventry, West Midlands16:10
opp, Robin Hood Road, Willenhall/Coventry, West Midlands16:12
opp, Chace Avenue Police Station, Willenhall/Coventry, West Midlands16:14
adj, Stretton Avenue, Willenhall/Coventry, West Midlands16:15

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.