Timetable for the X16 - Belgrave - Stonydelph - Kingsbury - Birmingham Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for X16 - Belgrave - Stonydelph - Kingsbury - Birmingham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus (licensed as Diamond Bus Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable X16 Belgrave - Stonydelph - Kingsbury - Birmingham
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Diamond Bus
Email Fares Twitter Address
comments@diamondbuses.com 01213222222 @diamondbuses Beacon House, Long Acre, Birmingham B7 5JJ

Map Showing the Routes of the X16 Belgrave - Stonydelph - Kingsbury - Birmingham Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Belgrave - Stonydelph - Kingsbury - Birmingham Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Stop BS6, The Square Peg, Birmingham, West Midlands17:20
Stop CS2, Law Courts, Birmingham, West Midlands17:20
Stop CR2, Aston University, Aston University, West Midlands17:21
before, Bagot Street, Aston University, West Midlands17:21
Opp, Haunch Lane, Lea Marston, Warwickshire17:48
Adj, Coton Road, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:48
Opp, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:51
Adj, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:51
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:52
Adj, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:52
Adj, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:52
Opp, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:54
Opp, Ascot Drive, Dosthill, Staffordshire17:57
Opp, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire17:58
Adj, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire17:59
Opp, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire18:01
opp, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire18:03
Adj, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire18:04
Adj, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire18:06
Adj, Beauchamp Industrial Park, Two Gates, Staffordshire18:06
Adj, Wilnecote Motors, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:06
Opp, Holy Trinity Church, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:07
Nr, Brook Avenue, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:07
Nr, Heathcote Close, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:08
Adj, Glendale Court, Hockley (Staffs), Staffordshire18:08
Adj, Pennymoor Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:09
Opp, Malham Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:09
Adj, Dales School, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:10
Adj, Hebden, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:10
Adj, Hawkside, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:10
Adj, Greenlea, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:11
Adj, Gayle, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:11
Adj, Fossdale, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:11
Opp, Ealingham, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:12
opp, Sandy Way, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:12
Adj, Mercian Park, Amington, Staffordshire18:13
Opp, Eagle Drive, Amington, Staffordshire18:14
Adj, Woodland Road, Amington, Staffordshire18:14
Adj, Juniper, Amington, Staffordshire18:15
opp, Jasmine Road, Amington, Staffordshire18:16
Adj, Foxglove, Amington, Staffordshire18:17
Adj, Brookweed, Amington, Staffordshire18:18
Adj, Sacred Heart Church, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:18
opp, Cambrian, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:19
Opp, Chapelon, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:20
Opp, Deeley, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:20
Adj, Torc High School, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:20
opp, Hawksworth, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:21
Adj, Silver Link Road, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:21
Opp, Medina, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:22
Adj, Hayle, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:23
Opp, Holsworth Close, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:23
Adj, Cherwell, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:24

Friday - outbound

Stops
Opp, Cherwell, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:35
Adj, Holsworth Close, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:35
Adj, Honeybourne, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:36
Adj, Medina, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:36
Opp, Silver Link Road, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:37
Adj, Ivatt, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:38
Adj, Faringdon, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:38
Adj, Dunedin, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:39
Adj, Chapelon, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:40
Adj, Caledonian, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:40
Opp, Sacred Heart Church, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:41
Opp, Briar, Amington, Staffordshire06:41
opp, Foxglove, Amington, Staffordshire06:42
Adj, Jasmine Road, Amington, Staffordshire06:44
opp, Juniper, Amington, Staffordshire06:44
Opp, Woodland Road, Amington, Staffordshire06:45
Adj, Eagle Drive, Amington, Staffordshire06:45
Adj, Bridgens Transport, Amington, Staffordshire06:46
Adj, Sandy Way, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:47
Adj, Ealingham, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:47
Opp, Fossdale, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:48
Opp, Gayle, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:48
Opp, Grindsbook, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:49
Opp, Hawkside, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:49
Opp, Hebden, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:49
Adj, Malham Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:49
Opp, Pennymoor Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:50
opp, Glendale Court, Hockley (Staffs), Staffordshire06:50
Opp, Heathcote Close, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:51
Opp, Red Lion, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:51
adj, Holy Trinity Church, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:52
Adj, Parish Hall, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:52
Opp, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire06:53
opp, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire06:54
adj, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:56
Adj, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:58
Opp, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:58
Adj, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:59
Adj, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:02
Opp, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:04
Opp, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:04
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:05
Opp, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:05
Nr, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:05
Opp, Coton Road, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:08
Adj, Haunch Lane, Lea Marston, Warwickshire07:09
opposite, Bagot Street, Aston University, West Midlands07:36
Stop CR1, Aston University, Aston University, West Midlands07:37
Stop SH7, Colmore Circus, Birmingham, West Midlands07:38
Stop BS6, The Square Peg, Birmingham, West Midlands07:40

Monday - inbound

Notes
Stop BS6, The Square Peg, Birmingham, West Midlands17:20
Stop CS2, Law Courts, Birmingham, West Midlands17:20
Stop CR2, Aston University, Aston University, West Midlands17:21
before, Bagot Street, Aston University, West Midlands17:21
Opp, Haunch Lane, Lea Marston, Warwickshire17:48
Adj, Coton Road, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:48
Opp, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:51
Adj, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:51
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:52
Adj, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:52
Adj, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:52
Opp, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:54
Opp, Ascot Drive, Dosthill, Staffordshire17:57
Opp, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire17:58
Adj, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire17:59
Opp, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire18:01
opp, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire18:03
Adj, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire18:04
Adj, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire18:06
Adj, Beauchamp Industrial Park, Two Gates, Staffordshire18:06
Adj, Wilnecote Motors, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:06
Opp, Holy Trinity Church, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:07
Nr, Brook Avenue, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:07
Nr, Heathcote Close, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:08
Adj, Glendale Court, Hockley (Staffs), Staffordshire18:08
Adj, Pennymoor Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:09
Opp, Malham Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:09
Adj, Dales School, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:10
Adj, Hebden, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:10
Adj, Hawkside, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:10
Adj, Greenlea, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:11
Adj, Gayle, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:11
Adj, Fossdale, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:11
Opp, Ealingham, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:12
opp, Sandy Way, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:12
Adj, Mercian Park, Amington, Staffordshire18:13
Opp, Eagle Drive, Amington, Staffordshire18:14
Adj, Woodland Road, Amington, Staffordshire18:14
Adj, Juniper, Amington, Staffordshire18:15
opp, Jasmine Road, Amington, Staffordshire18:16
Adj, Foxglove, Amington, Staffordshire18:17
Adj, Brookweed, Amington, Staffordshire18:18
Adj, Sacred Heart Church, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:18
opp, Cambrian, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:19
Opp, Chapelon, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:20
Opp, Deeley, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:20
Adj, Torc High School, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:20
opp, Hawksworth, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:21
Adj, Silver Link Road, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:21
Opp, Medina, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:22
Adj, Hayle, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:23
Opp, Holsworth Close, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:23
Adj, Cherwell, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:24

Monday - outbound

Stops
Opp, Cherwell, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:35
Adj, Holsworth Close, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:35
Adj, Honeybourne, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:36
Adj, Medina, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:36
Opp, Silver Link Road, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:37
Adj, Ivatt, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:38
Adj, Faringdon, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:38
Adj, Dunedin, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:39
Adj, Chapelon, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:40
Adj, Caledonian, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:40
Opp, Sacred Heart Church, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:41
Opp, Briar, Amington, Staffordshire06:41
opp, Foxglove, Amington, Staffordshire06:42
Adj, Jasmine Road, Amington, Staffordshire06:44
opp, Juniper, Amington, Staffordshire06:44
Opp, Woodland Road, Amington, Staffordshire06:45
Adj, Eagle Drive, Amington, Staffordshire06:45
Adj, Bridgens Transport, Amington, Staffordshire06:46
Adj, Sandy Way, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:47
Adj, Ealingham, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:47
Opp, Fossdale, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:48
Opp, Gayle, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:48
Opp, Grindsbook, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:49
Opp, Hawkside, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:49
Opp, Hebden, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:49
Adj, Malham Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:49
Opp, Pennymoor Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:50
opp, Glendale Court, Hockley (Staffs), Staffordshire06:50
Opp, Heathcote Close, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:51
Opp, Red Lion, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:51
adj, Holy Trinity Church, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:52
Adj, Parish Hall, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:52
Opp, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire06:53
opp, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire06:54
adj, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:56
Adj, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:58
Opp, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:58
Adj, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:59
Adj, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:02
Opp, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:04
Opp, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:04
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:05
Opp, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:05
Nr, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:05
Opp, Coton Road, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:08
Adj, Haunch Lane, Lea Marston, Warwickshire07:09
opposite, Bagot Street, Aston University, West Midlands07:36
Stop CR1, Aston University, Aston University, West Midlands07:37
Stop SH7, Colmore Circus, Birmingham, West Midlands07:38
Stop BS6, The Square Peg, Birmingham, West Midlands07:40

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stop BS6, The Square Peg, Birmingham, West Midlands17:20
Stop CS2, Law Courts, Birmingham, West Midlands17:20
Stop CR2, Aston University, Aston University, West Midlands17:21
before, Bagot Street, Aston University, West Midlands17:21
Opp, Haunch Lane, Lea Marston, Warwickshire17:48
Adj, Coton Road, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:48
Opp, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:51
Adj, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:51
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:52
Adj, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:52
Adj, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:52
Opp, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:54
Opp, Ascot Drive, Dosthill, Staffordshire17:57
Opp, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire17:58
Adj, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire17:59
Opp, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire18:01
opp, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire18:03
Adj, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire18:04
Adj, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire18:06
Adj, Beauchamp Industrial Park, Two Gates, Staffordshire18:06
Adj, Wilnecote Motors, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:06
Opp, Holy Trinity Church, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:07
Nr, Brook Avenue, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:07
Nr, Heathcote Close, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:08
Adj, Glendale Court, Hockley (Staffs), Staffordshire18:08
Adj, Pennymoor Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:09
Opp, Malham Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:09
Adj, Dales School, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:10
Adj, Hebden, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:10
Adj, Hawkside, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:10
Adj, Greenlea, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:11
Adj, Gayle, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:11
Adj, Fossdale, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:11
Opp, Ealingham, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:12
opp, Sandy Way, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:12
Adj, Mercian Park, Amington, Staffordshire18:13
Opp, Eagle Drive, Amington, Staffordshire18:14
Adj, Woodland Road, Amington, Staffordshire18:14
Adj, Juniper, Amington, Staffordshire18:15
opp, Jasmine Road, Amington, Staffordshire18:16
Adj, Foxglove, Amington, Staffordshire18:17
Adj, Brookweed, Amington, Staffordshire18:18
Adj, Sacred Heart Church, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:18
opp, Cambrian, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:19
Opp, Chapelon, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:20
Opp, Deeley, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:20
Adj, Torc High School, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:20
opp, Hawksworth, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:21
Adj, Silver Link Road, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:21
Opp, Medina, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:22
Adj, Hayle, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:23
Opp, Holsworth Close, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:23
Adj, Cherwell, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:24

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Opp, Cherwell, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:35
Adj, Holsworth Close, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:35
Adj, Honeybourne, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:36
Adj, Medina, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:36
Opp, Silver Link Road, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:37
Adj, Ivatt, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:38
Adj, Faringdon, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:38
Adj, Dunedin, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:39
Adj, Chapelon, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:40
Adj, Caledonian, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:40
Opp, Sacred Heart Church, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:41
Opp, Briar, Amington, Staffordshire06:41
opp, Foxglove, Amington, Staffordshire06:42
Adj, Jasmine Road, Amington, Staffordshire06:44
opp, Juniper, Amington, Staffordshire06:44
Opp, Woodland Road, Amington, Staffordshire06:45
Adj, Eagle Drive, Amington, Staffordshire06:45
Adj, Bridgens Transport, Amington, Staffordshire06:46
Adj, Sandy Way, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:47
Adj, Ealingham, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:47
Opp, Fossdale, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:48
Opp, Gayle, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:48
Opp, Grindsbook, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:49
Opp, Hawkside, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:49
Opp, Hebden, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:49
Adj, Malham Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:49
Opp, Pennymoor Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:50
opp, Glendale Court, Hockley (Staffs), Staffordshire06:50
Opp, Heathcote Close, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:51
Opp, Red Lion, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:51
adj, Holy Trinity Church, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:52
Adj, Parish Hall, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:52
Opp, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire06:53
opp, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire06:54
adj, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:56
Adj, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:58
Opp, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:58
Adj, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:59
Adj, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:02
Opp, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:04
Opp, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:04
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:05
Opp, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:05
Nr, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:05
Opp, Coton Road, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:08
Adj, Haunch Lane, Lea Marston, Warwickshire07:09
opposite, Bagot Street, Aston University, West Midlands07:36
Stop CR1, Aston University, Aston University, West Midlands07:37
Stop SH7, Colmore Circus, Birmingham, West Midlands07:38
Stop BS6, The Square Peg, Birmingham, West Midlands07:40

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Stop BS6, The Square Peg, Birmingham, West Midlands17:2017:20
Stop CS2, Law Courts, Birmingham, West Midlands17:2017:20
Stop CR2, Aston University, Aston University, West Midlands17:2117:21
before, Bagot Street, Aston University, West Midlands17:2117:21
Opp, Haunch Lane, Lea Marston, Warwickshire17:4817:48
Adj, Coton Road, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:4817:48
Opp, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:5117:51
Adj, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:5117:51
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:5217:52
Adj, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:5217:52
Adj, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:5217:52
Opp, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire17:5417:54
Opp, Ascot Drive, Dosthill, Staffordshire17:5717:57
Opp, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire17:5817:58
Adj, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire17:5917:59
Opp, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire18:0118:01
opp, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire18:0318:03
Adj, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire18:0418:04
Adj, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire18:0618:06
Adj, Beauchamp Industrial Park, Two Gates, Staffordshire18:0618:06
Adj, Wilnecote Motors, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:0618:06
Opp, Holy Trinity Church, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:0718:07
Nr, Brook Avenue, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:0718:07
Nr, Heathcote Close, Wilnecote, Staffordshire18:0818:08
Adj, Glendale Court, Hockley (Staffs), Staffordshire18:0818:08
Adj, Pennymoor Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:0918:09
Opp, Malham Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:0918:09
Adj, Dales School, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:1018:10
Adj, Hebden, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:1018:10
Adj, Hawkside, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:1018:10
Adj, Greenlea, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:1118:11
Adj, Gayle, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:1118:11
Adj, Fossdale, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:1118:11
Opp, Ealingham, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:1218:12
opp, Sandy Way, Stonydelph, Staffordshire18:1218:12
Adj, Mercian Park, Amington, Staffordshire18:1318:13
Opp, Eagle Drive, Amington, Staffordshire18:1418:14
Adj, Woodland Road, Amington, Staffordshire18:1418:14
Adj, Juniper, Amington, Staffordshire18:1518:15
opp, Jasmine Road, Amington, Staffordshire18:1618:16
Adj, Foxglove, Amington, Staffordshire18:1718:17
Adj, Brookweed, Amington, Staffordshire18:1818:18
Adj, Sacred Heart Church, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:1818:18
opp, Cambrian, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:1918:19
Opp, Chapelon, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:2018:20
Opp, Deeley, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:2018:20
Adj, Torc High School, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:2018:20
opp, Hawksworth, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:2118:21
Adj, Silver Link Road, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire18:2118:21
Opp, Medina, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:2218:22
Adj, Hayle, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:2318:23
Opp, Holsworth Close, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:2318:23
Adj, Cherwell, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire18:2418:24

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Opp, Cherwell, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:3506:35
Adj, Holsworth Close, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:3506:35
Adj, Honeybourne, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:3606:36
Adj, Medina, Belgrave (Staffs), Staffordshire06:3606:36
Opp, Silver Link Road, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:3706:37
Adj, Ivatt, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:3806:38
Adj, Faringdon, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:3806:38
Adj, Dunedin, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:3906:39
Adj, Chapelon, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:4006:40
Adj, Caledonian, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:4006:40
Opp, Sacred Heart Church, Glascote Heath, Staffordshire06:4106:41
Opp, Briar, Amington, Staffordshire06:4106:41
opp, Foxglove, Amington, Staffordshire06:4206:42
Adj, Jasmine Road, Amington, Staffordshire06:4406:44
opp, Juniper, Amington, Staffordshire06:4406:44
Opp, Woodland Road, Amington, Staffordshire06:4506:45
Adj, Eagle Drive, Amington, Staffordshire06:4506:45
Adj, Bridgens Transport, Amington, Staffordshire06:4606:46
Adj, Sandy Way, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:4706:47
Adj, Ealingham, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:4706:47
Opp, Fossdale, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:4806:48
Opp, Gayle, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:4806:48
Opp, Grindsbook, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:4906:49
Opp, Hawkside, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:4906:49
Opp, Hebden, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:4906:49
Adj, Malham Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:4906:49
Opp, Pennymoor Road, Stonydelph, Staffordshire06:5006:50
opp, Glendale Court, Hockley (Staffs), Staffordshire06:5006:50
Opp, Heathcote Close, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:5106:51
Opp, Red Lion, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:5106:51
adj, Holy Trinity Church, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:5206:52
Adj, Parish Hall, Wilnecote, Staffordshire06:5206:52
Opp, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire06:5306:53
opp, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire06:5406:54
adj, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:5606:56
Adj, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:5806:58
Opp, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:5806:58
Adj, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire06:5906:59
Adj, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0207:02
Opp, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0407:04
Opp, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0407:04
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0507:05
Opp, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0507:05
Nr, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0507:05
Opp, Coton Road, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0807:08
Adj, Haunch Lane, Lea Marston, Warwickshire07:0907:09
opposite, Bagot Street, Aston University, West Midlands07:3607:36
Stop CR1, Aston University, Aston University, West Midlands07:3707:37
Stop SH7, Colmore Circus, Birmingham, West Midlands07:3807:38
Stop BS6, The Square Peg, Birmingham, West Midlands07:4007:40

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.