Timetable for the 125 - Bridgnorth - Bewdley - Kidderminster - Stourbridge Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 125 - Bridgnorth - Bewdley - Kidderminster - Stourbridge Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 125 Bridgnorth - Bewdley - Kidderminster - Stourbridge

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 125 Bridgnorth - Bewdley - Kidderminster - Stourbridge Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bridgnorth - Bewdley - Kidderminster - Stourbridge Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Sainsbury's - Stourbridge Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Bus Station, Stand A 18:25     08:00   09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:20
Stourbridge, Hill Street 18:25     08:00   09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:20
Old Swinford, The Plough & Harrow, after 18:25     08:00   09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:20
Norton (WMids), Mary Stevens Park 18:26     08:01   09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:21
Norton (WMids), Stanley Road 18:26     08:01   09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:21
Norton (WMids), Beech Road 18:27     08:02   09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:22 17:22
Norton (WMids), Osmaston Road 18:27     08:02   09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:22
Broadwaters, Heath Drive, opp 18:41     08:16   09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:36 17:36
Broadwaters, Broadwaters Drive, adj 18:43     08:18   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:38 17:38
Greenhill (Worcs), Hurcott Road Crossroads, S-bound 18:44     08:19   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:39 17:39
Greenhill (Worcs), Linden Avenue, Adj 18:45     08:20   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:40 17:40
Kidderminster, Cricket Ground, adj 18:45     08:20   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:41 17:41
Kidderminster, Villiers Street, opp 18:46     08:21   09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:42 17:42
Kidderminster, Lorne Street, opp 18:47     08:22   09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:42 17:42
Kidderminster, Railway Station, adj 18:47     08:22   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:43 17:43
Kidderminster, Green Street, adj 18:48     08:23   09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:44 17:44
Kidderminster, Town Hall, Stand A 18:50     08:25   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:46 17:46
Kidderminster, Oxford Street, Stand B 18:50     08:25   09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:47 17:47
Kidderminster, Bus Station, Stand 6 18:53   07:27 08:28 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:50 17:50
Kidderminster, Swan Centre, Stand B     07:34   08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:57 17:57
Kidderminster, Wood Street, Adj     07:36   08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:59 17:59
Kidderminster, General Hospital, Adj     07:36   08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:59 17:59
Blakebrook, Bewdley Hill, Adj     07:37   08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:00 18:00
Blakebrook, Lea Bank Avenue, opp     07:38   08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:01 18:01
The Heath (Worcs), West Midlands Safari Park, Adj     07:40   08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:03 18:03
Catchems End, New Road, Opp     07:42   08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:05 18:05
Catchems End, Catchems End, Adj     07:42   08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:05 18:05
Wribbenhall, All Saints Church, adj     07:43   08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:06 18:06
Bewdley, Bewdley Viaduct, S-bound     07:43   08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:06 18:06
Bewdley, Black Boy Inn, Adj     07:44   08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:07 18:07
Bewdley, Load Street, W-bound   06:30 07:45   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:08 18:08
Bewdley, Dowles Road, Adj   06:30 07:45   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:08 18:08
Chamberline Wood, Caravan Park, adj   06:34 07:49   08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:11 18:11
Buttonoak, Wyre Cottage, adj   06:36 07:51   09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:13 18:13
Buttonbridge, Buttonbridge Lane Junction, opp   06:39 07:54   09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:16 18:16
Kinlet, Eagle & Serpent Inn, opp   06:43 07:58   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:20 18:20
Highley, Netherton Workshops, opp   06:52 08:07   09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:29 18:29
Highley, Parish Hall, adj   06:52 08:07   09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:29 18:29
Highley, Bache Arms, adj   06:53 08:08   09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:30 18:30
Highley, Recreation Ground, adj   06:53 08:09   09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:30 18:30
Woodhill (Shrops), Willow Drive Junction, adj   06:54 08:10   09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:31 18:31
Woodhill (Shrops), Clee View, adj   06:55 08:12   09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:32 18:32
Woodhill (Shrops), Castle Inn, adj   06:56 08:13   09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:33 18:33
Woodhill (Shrops), Oak Street Junction, opp   06:56 08:13   09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:33 18:33
Sutton (Bridgn'h), King's Arms Inn, opp   06:58 08:15   09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:35 18:35
Sutton (Bridgn'h), Covert Lane Junction, adj   06:59 08:16   09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:36 18:36
Chelmarsh, Bulls Head Inn, adj   06:59 08:17   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:37 18:37
Chelmarsh, Church, opp   07:00 08:18   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:38 18:38
Dudmaston, Railway Station, adj   07:02 08:20   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:40 18:40
Eardington, Post Office, opp   07:05 08:23   09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:43 18:43
Castle Hill/Bridgnor, Severn Valley Railway, adj   07:10 08:31   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:48  
Castle Hill/Bridgnor, Hawthorns Junction, adj   07:10 08:31   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:48  
High Town (Shrops), Sainsbury's, adj   07:12 08:33   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:50  
High Town (Shrops), Harp Inn, adj   07:12                        
Castle Hill/Bridgnor, New Road Junction, opp   07:13                        
Castle Hill/Bridgnor, Riverside Wines, opp   07:14                        
Low Town, Fosters Arms, adj   07:15                        
Low Town, Cann Hall Drive Junction, adj   07:15                        
Low Town, Severn Street Junction, opp   07:15                        
Low Town, No. 5, adj   07:16                        
Danesford, Aldi, opp   07:17                        
Danesford, Faraday Drive Junction, adj   07:17                        
Stanmore (Shrops), Estate Road Junction, opp   07:20                        
Stanmore (Shrops), Stanmore Industrial Estate, adj   07:22                        
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Bus Station, Stand A     09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:25
Stourbridge, Hill Street     09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:25
Old Swinford, The Plough & Harrow, after     09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:25
Norton (WMids), Mary Stevens Park     09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:21 18:26
Norton (WMids), Stanley Road     09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:21 18:26
Norton (WMids), Beech Road     09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:22 17:22 18:27
Norton (WMids), Osmaston Road     09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:22 18:27
Broadwaters, Heath Drive, opp     09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:36 17:36 18:41
Broadwaters, Broadwaters Drive, adj     09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:38 17:38 18:43
Greenhill (Worcs), Hurcott Road Crossroads, S-bound     09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:39 17:39 18:44
Greenhill (Worcs), Linden Avenue, Adj     09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:40 17:40 18:45
Kidderminster, Cricket Ground, adj     09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:41 17:41 18:45
Kidderminster, Villiers Street, opp     09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:42 17:42 18:46
Kidderminster, Lorne Street, opp     09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:42 17:42 18:47
Kidderminster, Railway Station, adj     09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:43 17:43 18:47
Kidderminster, Green Street, adj     09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:44 17:44 18:48
Kidderminster, Town Hall, Stand A     09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:46 17:46 18:50
Kidderminster, Oxford Street, Stand B     09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:47 17:47 18:50
Kidderminster, Bus Station, Stand 6 07:27 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:50 17:50 18:53
Kidderminster, Swan Centre, Stand B 07:34 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:57 17:57  
Kidderminster, Wood Street, Adj 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:59 17:59  
Kidderminster, General Hospital, Adj 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:59 17:59  
Blakebrook, Bewdley Hill, Adj 07:37 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:00 18:00  
Blakebrook, Lea Bank Avenue, opp 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:01 18:01  
The Heath (Worcs), West Midlands Safari Park, Adj 07:40 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:03 18:03  
Catchems End, New Road, Opp 07:42 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:05 18:05  
Catchems End, Catchems End, Adj 07:42 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:05 18:05  
Wribbenhall, All Saints Church, adj 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:06 18:06  
Bewdley, Bewdley Viaduct, S-bound 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:06 18:06  
Bewdley, Black Boy Inn, Adj 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:07 18:07  
Bewdley, Load Street, W-bound 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:08 18:08  
Bewdley, Dowles Road, Adj 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:08 18:08  
Chamberline Wood, Caravan Park, adj 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:11 18:11  
Buttonoak, Wyre Cottage, adj 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:13 18:13  
Buttonbridge, Buttonbridge Lane Junction, opp 07:54 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:16 18:16  
Kinlet, Eagle & Serpent Inn, opp 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:20 18:20  
Highley, Netherton Workshops, opp 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:29 18:29  
Highley, Parish Hall, adj 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:29 18:29  
Highley, Bache Arms, adj 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:30 18:30  
Highley, Recreation Ground, adj 08:09 09:19 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:30 18:30  
Woodhill (Shrops), Willow Drive Junction, adj 08:10 09:20 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:31 18:31  
Woodhill (Shrops), Clee View, adj 08:12 09:22 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:32 18:32  
Woodhill (Shrops), Castle Inn, adj 08:13 09:23 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:33 18:33  
Woodhill (Shrops), Oak Street Junction, opp 08:13 09:23 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:33 18:33  
Sutton (Bridgn'h), King's Arms Inn, opp 08:15 09:25 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:35 18:35  
Sutton (Bridgn'h), Covert Lane Junction, adj 08:16 09:26 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:36 18:36  
Chelmarsh, Bulls Head Inn, adj 08:17 09:27 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:37 18:37  
Chelmarsh, Church, opp 08:18 09:28 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:38 18:38  
Dudmaston, Railway Station, adj 08:20 09:30 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:40 18:40  
Eardington, Post Office, opp 08:23 09:33 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:43 18:43  
Castle Hill/Bridgnor, Severn Valley Railway, adj 08:31 09:41 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:48    
Castle Hill/Bridgnor, Hawthorns Junction, adj 08:31 09:41 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:48    
High Town (Shrops), Sainsbury's, adj 08:33 09:43 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:50    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1
High Town (Shrops), Sainsbury's, adj     07:12 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:45 18:05
High Town (Shrops), Harp Inn, adj     07:12                    
Castle Hill/Bridgnor, New Road Junction, opp     07:13                    
Castle Hill/Bridgnor, Riverside Wines, opp     07:14                    
Low Town, Fosters Arms, adj     07:15                    
Low Town, Cann Hall Drive Junction, adj     07:15                    
Low Town, Severn Street Junction, opp     07:16                    
Low Town, No. 5, adj     07:16                    
Danesford, Aldi, opp     07:17                    
Danesford, Faraday Drive Junction, adj     07:18                    
Stanmore (Shrops), Estate Road Junction, opp     07:21                    
Stanmore (Shrops), Stanmore Industrial Estate, adj     07:24                    
Stanmore (Shrops), Estate Road Junction, adj     07:25                    
Danesford, Faraday Drive Junction, opp     07:29                    
Danesford, Aldi, adj     07:30                    
Low Town, No. 5, opp     07:30                    
Low Town, Pale Meadow Road Junction, adj     07:31                    
Low Town, Falcon Hotel, adj     07:32                    
Castle Hill/Bridgnor, Riverside Wines, adj     07:32                    
High Town (Shrops), Richmond Gardens Junction, adj       08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 16:46 18:05
High Town (Shrops), Football Ground, adj       08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:46 18:06
High Town (Shrops), No. 26, adj       08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:46 18:06
High Town (Shrops), Woodberry Down, opp       08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:47 18:07
Castle Hill/Bridgnor, Severn Valley Railway, opp       08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:49 18:09
Castle Hill/Bridgnor, King's Loade Junction, adj     07:33 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:50 16:50 18:09
Eardington, Post Office, adj     07:37 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:55 16:55 18:14
Dudmaston, Railway Station, opp     07:39 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:57 16:57 18:15
Chelmarsh, Church, adj     07:42 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:00 17:00 18:18
Chelmarsh, Bulls Head Inn, opp     07:42 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:00 17:00 18:18
Sutton (Bridgn'h), Covert Lane Junction, opp     07:43 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:01 17:01 18:19
Sutton (Bridgn'h), King's Arms Inn, adj     07:43 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:01 17:01 18:19
Woodhill (Shrops), Oak Street Junction, adj     07:46 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:04 17:04 18:22
Woodhill (Shrops), Castle Inn, opp     07:47 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:05 17:05 18:23
Woodhill (Shrops), Clee View, opp     07:47 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:05 17:05 18:23
Woodhill (Shrops), Willow Drive Junction, opp     07:48 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:06 17:06 18:24
Highley, Recreation Ground, opp     07:49 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:07 17:07 18:25
Highley, Bache Arms, opp     07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:09 17:09 18:26
Highley, Parish Hall, opp     07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:09 17:09 18:26
Kinlet, Eagle & Serpent Inn, adj     08:01 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:19 17:19 18:35
Buttonbridge, Buttonbridge Lane Junction, adj     08:04 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:23 17:22 18:38
Buttonoak, Wyre Cottage, opp     08:08 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:27 17:26 18:42
Chamberline Wood, Caravan Park, opp     08:10 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:29 17:28 18:44
Bewdley, Load Street, E-bound     08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:33 17:32 18:48
Bewdley, Bewdley Viaduct, E-bound     08:16 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:34 17:33 18:48
Wribbenhall, Grey Green Lane, Adj     08:16 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:34 17:33 18:49
Wribbenhall, All Saints Church, opp     08:17 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:35 17:34 18:49
Catchems End, Catchems End, opp     08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:36 17:35 18:50
Catchems End, New Road, Adj     08:19 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:37 17:36 18:51
The Heath (Worcs), West Midlands Safari Park, Opp     08:21 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:39 17:38 18:53
Blakebrook, Lea Bank Avenue, Adj     08:24 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:41 17:40 18:55
Blakebrook, Bewdley Hill, Opp     08:25 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:42 17:41 18:55
Kidderminster, General Hospital, opp     08:27 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:44 17:43 18:57
Kidderminster, Wood Street, opp     08:27 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:44 17:43 18:57
Kidderminster, Swan Centre, Opp     08:30 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:46 17:45 18:59
Kidderminster, Green Street, adj     08:33 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:48 17:47 19:01
Kidderminster, Bus Station, Stand 8 07:30 17:50 08:35 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:50 17:49 19:03
Kidderminster, Bus Station, Stand 8     08:37 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:52    
Kidderminster, Town Hall, Stand B 07:30 17:50 08:37 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:52    
Kidderminster, Oxford Street, Stand A 07:31 17:51 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53    
Kidderminster, Railway Station, opp 07:32 17:52 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54    
Kidderminster, Lorne Street, adj 07:32 17:52 08:39 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:54    
Kidderminster, Villiers Street, adj 07:33 17:53 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55    
Kidderminster, Cricket Ground, opp 07:34 17:54 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56    
Greenhill (Worcs), Bowling Green, adj 07:35 17:55 08:42 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:57    
Broadwaters, Broadwaters Drive, Opp 07:38 17:58 08:45 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:00    
Broadwaters, Heath Drive, Adj 07:39 17:59 08:46 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:01    
Norton (WMids), Beech Road 07:50 18:12 08:59 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:12    
Norton (WMids), Stanley Road 07:51 18:13 09:00 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:13    
Norton (WMids), Mary Stevens Park 07:51 18:13 09:00 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:13    
Old Swinford, The Plough & Harrow 07:51 18:14 09:01 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:13    
Stourbridge, Hill Street 07:52 18:15 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:14    
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Ring Road 07:53 18:15 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:15    
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Bus Station, Stand A 07:55 18:18 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:17    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1 125 1
High Town (Shrops), Sainsbury's, adj 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:45 18:05  
High Town (Shrops), Richmond Gardens Junction, adj 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 16:46 18:05  
High Town (Shrops), Football Ground, adj 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:46 18:06  
High Town (Shrops), No. 26, adj 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:46 18:06  
High Town (Shrops), Woodberry Down, opp 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:47 18:07  
Castle Hill/Bridgnor, Severn Valley Railway, opp 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:49 18:09  
Castle Hill/Bridgnor, King's Loade Junction, adj 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:50 16:50 18:09  
Eardington, Post Office, adj 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:55 16:55 18:14  
Dudmaston, Railway Station, opp 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:57 16:57 18:15  
Chelmarsh, Church, adj 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:00 17:00 18:18  
Chelmarsh, Bulls Head Inn, opp 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:00 17:00 18:18  
Sutton (Bridgn'h), Covert Lane Junction, opp 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:01 17:01 18:19  
Sutton (Bridgn'h), King's Arms Inn, adj 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:01 17:01 18:19  
Woodhill (Shrops), Oak Street Junction, adj 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:04 17:04 18:22  
Woodhill (Shrops), Castle Inn, opp 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:05 17:05 18:23  
Woodhill (Shrops), Clee View, opp 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:05 17:05 18:23  
Woodhill (Shrops), Willow Drive Junction, opp 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:07 17:06 18:24  
Highley, Recreation Ground, opp 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:08 17:07 18:25  
Highley, Bache Arms, opp 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:10 17:09 18:26  
Highley, Parish Hall, opp 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:10 17:09 18:26  
Kinlet, Eagle & Serpent Inn, adj 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:19 17:19 18:35  
Buttonbridge, Buttonbridge Lane Junction, adj 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:23 17:22 18:38  
Buttonoak, Wyre Cottage, opp 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:27 17:26 18:42  
Chamberline Wood, Caravan Park, opp 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:29 17:28 18:44  
Bewdley, Load Street, E-bound 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:33 17:32 18:48  
Bewdley, Bewdley Viaduct, E-bound 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:34 17:33 18:48  
Wribbenhall, Grey Green Lane, Adj 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:34 17:33 18:49  
Wribbenhall, All Saints Church, opp 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:35 17:34 18:49  
Catchems End, Catchems End, opp 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:36 17:35 18:50  
Catchems End, New Road, Adj 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:37 17:36 18:51  
The Heath (Worcs), West Midlands Safari Park, Opp 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:39 17:38 18:53  
Blakebrook, Lea Bank Avenue, Adj 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:41 17:40 18:55  
Blakebrook, Bewdley Hill, Opp 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:42 17:41 18:55  
Kidderminster, General Hospital, opp 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:44 17:43 18:57  
Kidderminster, Wood Street, opp 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:44 17:43 18:57  
Kidderminster, Swan Centre, Opp 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:46 17:45 18:59  
Kidderminster, Green Street, adj 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:48 17:47 19:01  
Kidderminster, Bus Station, Stand 8 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:50 17:49 19:03  
Kidderminster, Bus Station, Stand 8 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:52     17:50
Kidderminster, Town Hall, Stand B 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:52     17:50
Kidderminster, Oxford Street, Stand A 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53     17:51
Kidderminster, Railway Station, opp 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54     17:52
Kidderminster, Lorne Street, adj 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:54     17:53
Kidderminster, Villiers Street, adj 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55     17:54
Kidderminster, Cricket Ground, opp 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56     17:55
Greenhill (Worcs), Bowling Green, adj 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:57     17:55
Broadwaters, Broadwaters Drive, Opp 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:00     17:59
Broadwaters, Heath Drive, Adj 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:01     18:00
Norton (WMids), Beech Road 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:12     18:13
Norton (WMids), Stanley Road 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:12     18:13
Norton (WMids), Mary Stevens Park 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:13     18:14
Old Swinford, The Plough & Harrow 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:13     18:14
Stourbridge, Hill Street 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:14     18:15
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Ring Road 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:14     18:15
Stourbridge, Stourbridge Bus Station, Stand A 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:17     18:18
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:10:30 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-125-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.