Timetable for the 144A - Catshill - Bromsgrove - Droitwich - Worcester Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 144A - Catshill - Bromsgrove - Droitwich - Worcester Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Midland Red Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 144A Catshill - Bromsgrove - Droitwich - Worcester

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 144A Catshill - Bromsgrove - Droitwich - Worcester Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Catshill - Bromsgrove - Droitwich - Worcester Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bracken Grove - Worcester Crowngate Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  144A 1 144A 2 144A 1 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3 144A 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand O 08:20 08:42 08:50 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Worcester, Foregate Street Station, opp 08:22 08:44 08:52 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Arboretum (Worcs), The Tything, N-bound 08:22 08:44 08:52 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Barbourne, Little London, opp 08:23 08:45 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Barbourne, St George's Square, opp 08:24 08:46 08:54 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Barbourne, Gheluvelt Park, adj 08:24 08:47 08:54 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Barbourne, Wentworth Court, Adj 08:25 08:47 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Perdiswell, St. Stephens Church, Adj 08:25 08:48 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Perdiswell, Penbury Street, Adj 08:26 08:48 08:56 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Perdiswell, Checkett's Lane, Adj 08:27 08:50 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Perdiswell, Metal Castings, Adj 08:27 08:50 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Perdiswell, Raven Inn, adj 08:29 08:52 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Fernhill Heath, Claines Lane, Adj 08:30 08:53 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Fernhill Heath, Grange Lane, adj 08:30 08:54 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Fernhill Heath, Dilmore Lane, Adj 08:31 08:55 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Fernhill Heath, White Hart, opp 08:33 08:56 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Fernhill Heath, Halfway House, Adj 08:34 08:58 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Martin Hussingtree, Swan Inn, opp 08:36 09:01 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Copcut Elm, Copcut Elm, Adj 08:38 09:03 09:08 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Witton (Worcs), Red Lion, opp 08:40 09:05 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Witton (Worcs), The Oaklands, opp 08:40 09:05 09:10 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Witton (Worcs), Old Coach Road, adj 08:41 09:06 09:11 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Droitwich Spa, Victoria Square, Adj 08:43 09:09 09:13 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Droitwich Spa, Queen Street, Adj 08:43 09:09 09:13 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Hill End (Worcs), Dodderhill Road, adj 08:44 09:10 09:14 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Chateau Impney, Chateau Impney, opp 08:45 09:11 09:15 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Rashwood, Robin Hood Inn, opp 08:46 09:13 09:16 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Wychbold, Walkmill Drive, adj 08:47 09:14 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Wychbold, The Crown Inn, Adj 08:48 09:15 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Wychbold, Paper Mill Lane, Adj 08:48 09:15 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Wychbold, BBC Station, opp 08:49 09:15 09:19 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Wychbold, Webbs, adj 08:50 09:17 09:20 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Wychbold, Grounds, adj 08:52 09:19 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Upton Warren, Swan Inn, Adj 08:52 09:19 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Upton Warren, Caravan Sales, Adj 08:53 09:20 09:23 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Charford, Puddle Wharf, adj 08:55 09:22 09:25 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Charford, Stoke Turn, Opp 08:56 09:23 09:26 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Charford, Bredon Road, Opp 08:57 09:24 09:27 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Charford, Greyhound, Adj 08:58 09:25 09:28 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, adj 08:58 09:25 09:28 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Bromsgrove, Market Hall, opp 09:00 09:27 09:30 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 1 09:01 09:28 09:31 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 1 09:04 09:33 09:34 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Bromsgrove, Church Street, opp 09:05 09:34 09:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Sidemoor, Pleck Stores, opp 09:07 09:36 09:37 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Sidemoor, Duke of York, adj 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Sidemoor, Broad Street, Adj 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Sidemoor, Middleton Road, opp 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Sidemoor, Sainsbury's Local Store, opp 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Sidemoor, Barnsley Hall, Opp 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Catshill (Worcs), Hinton Fields, adj 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Catshill (Worcs), Chadsgrove School, Opp 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Catshill (Worcs), Meadow Road, N-bound 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Upper Catshill, Bracken Grove, opp 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Upper Catshill, Montgomery Close, adj 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Upper Catshill, Alexander Close, adj 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Upper Catshill, Aintree Close, Adj 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  144A 2 144A 1 144A 2 144A 1 144A 2 144A 1 144A 2 144A 1 144A 2 144A 1 144A 2 144A 1 144A 2
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand O 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:45 17:45
Worcester, Foregate Street Station, opp 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:33 15:47 16:03 16:17 16:33 17:02 17:03 17:47 17:48
Arboretum (Worcs), The Tything, N-bound 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:33 15:47 16:03 16:17 16:33 17:02 17:03 17:47 17:48
Barbourne, Little London, opp 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:18 15:34 15:48 16:04 16:18 16:34 17:03 17:04 17:48 17:49
Barbourne, St George's Square, opp 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:19 15:35 15:49 16:05 16:19 16:35 17:04 17:05 17:49 17:50
Barbourne, Gheluvelt Park, adj 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:19 15:35 15:49 16:05 16:19 16:35 17:04 17:06 17:49 17:50
Barbourne, Wentworth Court, Adj 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:20 15:36 15:50 16:06 16:20 16:36 17:05 17:07 17:50 17:51
Perdiswell, St. Stephens Church, Adj 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:20 15:36 15:50 16:06 16:20 16:36 17:05 17:07 17:50 17:51
Perdiswell, Penbury Street, Adj 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:21 15:37 15:51 16:07 16:21 16:37 17:06 17:08 17:51 17:52
Perdiswell, Checkett's Lane, Adj 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:22 15:38 15:52 16:08 16:22 16:38 17:07 17:09 17:52 17:53
Perdiswell, Metal Castings, Adj 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:22 15:38 15:52 16:08 16:22 16:38 17:07 17:10 17:52 17:53
Perdiswell, Raven Inn, adj 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:24 15:40 15:54 16:10 16:24 16:40 17:09 17:11 17:54 17:55
Fernhill Heath, Claines Lane, Adj 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:25 15:41 15:55 16:11 16:25 16:41 17:10 17:13 17:55 17:56
Fernhill Heath, Grange Lane, adj 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:25 15:42 15:55 16:12 16:25 16:42 17:10 17:14 17:55 17:57
Fernhill Heath, Dilmore Lane, Adj 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:26 15:43 15:56 16:13 16:26 16:43 17:11 17:15 17:56 17:58
Fernhill Heath, White Hart, opp 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:28 15:44 15:58 16:14 16:28 16:44 17:13 17:16 17:58 17:59
Fernhill Heath, Halfway House, Adj 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:29 15:46 15:59 16:16 16:29 16:46 17:14 17:18 17:59 18:01
Martin Hussingtree, Swan Inn, opp 14:47 15:01 15:19 15:31 15:49 16:01 16:19 16:31 16:49 17:16 17:21 18:01 18:04
Copcut Elm, Copcut Elm, Adj 14:50 15:04 15:23 15:34 15:53 16:04 16:23 16:34 16:53 17:19 17:25 18:04 18:08
Witton (Worcs), Red Lion, opp 14:52 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:27 18:05 18:10
Witton (Worcs), The Oaklands, opp 14:52 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:28 18:06 18:11
Witton (Worcs), Old Coach Road, adj 14:53 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57 16:07 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:29 18:07 18:12
Droitwich Spa, Victoria Square, Adj 14:56 15:09 15:30 15:39 16:00 16:09 16:30 16:39 17:00 17:24 17:32 18:09 18:15
Droitwich Spa, Queen Street, Adj 14:56 15:09 15:31 15:39 16:01 16:09 16:31 16:39 17:01 17:24 17:33 18:09 18:15
Hill End (Worcs), Dodderhill Road, adj 14:57 15:10 15:32 15:40 16:02 16:10 16:32 16:40 17:02 17:25 17:34 18:10 18:16
Chateau Impney, Chateau Impney, opp 14:59 15:11 15:34 15:41 16:04 16:11 16:34 16:41 17:04 17:26 17:36 18:11 18:18
Rashwood, Robin Hood Inn, opp 15:01 15:13 15:36 15:43 16:06 16:13 16:36 16:43 17:06 17:28 17:38 18:13 18:20
Wychbold, Walkmill Drive, adj 15:02 15:14 15:39 15:44 16:09 16:14 16:39 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:41 18:14 18:21
Wychbold, The Crown Inn, Adj 15:03 15:15 15:39 15:45 16:09 16:15 16:39 16:45 17:09 17:30 17:41 18:15 18:22
Wychbold, Paper Mill Lane, Adj 15:04 15:15 15:40 15:45 16:10 16:15 16:40 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:42 18:15 18:23
Wychbold, BBC Station, opp 15:04 15:15 15:41 15:45 16:11 16:15 16:41 16:45 17:11 17:30 17:43 18:15 18:23
Wychbold, Webbs, adj 15:06 15:17 15:43 15:47 16:13 16:17 16:43 16:47 17:13 17:32 17:45 18:17 18:25
Wychbold, Grounds, adj 15:08 15:19 15:45 15:49 16:15 16:19 16:45 16:49 17:15 17:34 17:47 18:19 18:27
Upton Warren, Swan Inn, Adj 15:08 15:19 15:45 15:49 16:15 16:19 16:45 16:49 17:15 17:34 17:47 18:19 18:27
Upton Warren, Caravan Sales, Adj 15:10 15:20 15:47 15:50 16:17 16:20 16:47 16:50 17:17 17:35 17:49 18:20 18:29
Charford, Puddle Wharf, adj 15:12 15:22 15:49 15:52 16:19 16:22 16:49 16:52 17:19 17:37 17:51 18:22 18:31
Charford, Stoke Turn, Opp 15:13 15:23 15:50 15:53 16:20 16:23 16:50 16:53 17:20 17:38 17:52 18:23 18:32
Charford, Bredon Road, Opp 15:13 15:24 15:51 15:54 16:21 16:24 16:51 16:54 17:21 17:39 17:53 18:24 18:32
Charford, Greyhound, Adj 15:15 15:25 15:52 15:55 16:22 16:25 16:52 16:55 17:22 17:40 17:54 18:25 18:34
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, adj 15:15 15:25 15:53 15:55 16:23 16:25 16:53 16:55 17:23 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:34
Bromsgrove, Market Hall, opp 15:17 15:27 15:55 15:57 16:25 16:27 16:55 16:57 17:25 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:36
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 1 15:18 15:28 15:56 15:58 16:26 16:28 16:56 16:58 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:37
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 1 15:23 15:33 16:01 16:03 16:31 16:33 17:01 17:03 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:32 18:40
Bromsgrove, Church Street, opp 15:24 15:34 16:02 16:04 16:32 16:34 17:02 17:04 17:32 17:48 18:02 18:33 18:41
Sidemoor, Pleck Stores, opp 15:26 15:36 16:04 16:06 16:34 16:36 17:04 17:06 17:34 17:50 18:04 18:35 18:43
Sidemoor, Duke of York, adj 15:28 15:38 16:06 16:08 16:36 16:38 17:06 17:08 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 18:45
Sidemoor, Broad Street, Adj 15:28 15:38 16:06 16:08 16:36 16:38 17:06 17:08 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 18:45
Sidemoor, Middleton Road, opp 15:28 15:38 16:06 16:08 16:36 16:38 17:06 17:08 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 18:45
Sidemoor, Sainsbury's Local Store, opp 15:29 15:39 16:07 16:09 16:37 16:39 17:07 17:09 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37 18:46
Sidemoor, Barnsley Hall, Opp 15:30 15:40 16:08 16:10 16:38 16:40 17:08 17:10 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:38 18:47
Catshill (Worcs), Hinton Fields, adj 15:31 15:41 16:09 16:11 16:39 16:41 17:09 17:11 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:39 18:48
Catshill (Worcs), Chadsgrove School, Opp 15:33 15:43 16:11 16:13 16:41 16:43 17:11 17:13 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:41 18:50
Catshill (Worcs), Meadow Road, N-bound 15:33 15:43 16:11 16:13 16:41 16:43 17:11 17:13 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:41 18:50
Upper Catshill, Bracken Grove, opp 15:34 15:44 16:12 16:14 16:42 16:44 17:12 17:14 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:42 18:51
Upper Catshill, Montgomery Close, adj 15:34 15:44 16:12 16:14 16:42 16:44 17:12 17:14 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:42 18:51
Upper Catshill, Alexander Close, adj 15:35 15:45 16:13 16:15 16:43 16:45 17:13 17:15 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:43 18:52
Upper Catshill, Aintree Close, Adj 15:36 15:46 16:14 16:16 16:44 16:46 17:14 17:16 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:44 18:53
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand O 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Worcester, Foregate Street Station, opp 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Arboretum (Worcs), The Tything, N-bound 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Barbourne, Little London, opp 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Barbourne, St George's Square, opp 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Barbourne, Gheluvelt Park, adj 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Barbourne, Wentworth Court, Adj 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Perdiswell, St. Stephens Church, Adj 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Perdiswell, Penbury Street, Adj 08:26 08:56 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Perdiswell, Checkett's Lane, Adj 08:27 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Perdiswell, Metal Castings, Adj 08:27 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Perdiswell, Raven Inn, adj 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Fernhill Heath, Claines Lane, Adj 08:30 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Fernhill Heath, Grange Lane, adj 08:30 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Fernhill Heath, Dilmore Lane, Adj 08:31 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Fernhill Heath, White Hart, opp 08:33 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Fernhill Heath, Halfway House, Adj 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Martin Hussingtree, Swan Inn, opp 08:36 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Copcut Elm, Copcut Elm, Adj 08:38 09:08 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Witton (Worcs), Red Lion, opp 08:40 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Witton (Worcs), The Oaklands, opp 08:40 09:10 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Witton (Worcs), Old Coach Road, adj 08:41 09:11 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Droitwich Spa, Victoria Square, Adj 08:43 09:13 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Droitwich Spa, Queen Street, Adj 08:43 09:13 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Hill End (Worcs), Dodderhill Road, adj 08:44 09:14 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Chateau Impney, Chateau Impney, opp 08:45 09:15 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Rashwood, Robin Hood Inn, opp 08:46 09:16 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Wychbold, Walkmill Drive, adj 08:47 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Wychbold, The Crown Inn, Adj 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Wychbold, Paper Mill Lane, Adj 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Wychbold, BBC Station, opp 08:49 09:19 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Wychbold, Webbs, adj 08:50 09:20 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Wychbold, Grounds, adj 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Upton Warren, Swan Inn, Adj 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Upton Warren, Caravan Sales, Adj 08:53 09:23 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Charford, Puddle Wharf, adj 08:55 09:25 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Charford, Stoke Turn, Opp 08:56 09:26 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Charford, Bredon Road, Opp 08:57 09:27 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Charford, Greyhound, Adj 08:58 09:28 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, adj 08:58 09:28 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Bromsgrove, Market Hall, opp 09:00 09:30 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 1 09:01 09:31 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 1 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Bromsgrove, Church Street, opp 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Sidemoor, Pleck Stores, opp 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Sidemoor, Duke of York, adj 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Sidemoor, Broad Street, Adj 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Sidemoor, Middleton Road, opp 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
Sidemoor, Sainsbury's Local Store, opp 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Sidemoor, Barnsley Hall, Opp 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Catshill (Worcs), Hinton Fields, adj 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Catshill (Worcs), Chadsgrove School, Opp 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Catshill (Worcs), Meadow Road, N-bound 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Upper Catshill, Bracken Grove, opp 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Upper Catshill, Montgomery Close, adj 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Upper Catshill, Alexander Close, adj 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Upper Catshill, Aintree Close, Adj 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand O 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:00 17:45
Worcester, Foregate Street Station, opp 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:02 17:47
Arboretum (Worcs), The Tything, N-bound 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:02 17:47
Barbourne, Little London, opp 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:03 17:48
Barbourne, St George's Square, opp 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:04 17:49
Barbourne, Gheluvelt Park, adj 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:04 17:49
Barbourne, Wentworth Court, Adj 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:05 17:50
Perdiswell, St. Stephens Church, Adj 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:05 17:50
Perdiswell, Penbury Street, Adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:06 17:51
Perdiswell, Checkett's Lane, Adj 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:07 17:52
Perdiswell, Metal Castings, Adj 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:07 17:52
Perdiswell, Raven Inn, adj 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:09 17:54
Fernhill Heath, Claines Lane, Adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:10 17:55
Fernhill Heath, Grange Lane, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:10 17:55
Fernhill Heath, Dilmore Lane, Adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:11 17:56
Fernhill Heath, White Hart, opp 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:13 17:58
Fernhill Heath, Halfway House, Adj 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:14 17:59
Martin Hussingtree, Swan Inn, opp 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:16 18:01
Copcut Elm, Copcut Elm, Adj 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:19 18:04
Witton (Worcs), Red Lion, opp 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:20 18:05
Witton (Worcs), The Oaklands, opp 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:21 18:06
Witton (Worcs), Old Coach Road, adj 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:22 18:07
Droitwich Spa, Victoria Square, Adj 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:24 18:09
Droitwich Spa, Queen Street, Adj 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:24 18:09
Hill End (Worcs), Dodderhill Road, adj 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:25 18:10
Chateau Impney, Chateau Impney, opp 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:26 18:11
Rashwood, Robin Hood Inn, opp 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:28 18:13
Wychbold, Walkmill Drive, adj 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:29 18:14
Wychbold, The Crown Inn, Adj 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:30 18:15
Wychbold, Paper Mill Lane, Adj 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:30 18:15
Wychbold, BBC Station, opp 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:30 18:15
Wychbold, Webbs, adj 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:32 18:17
Wychbold, Grounds, adj 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:34 18:19
Upton Warren, Swan Inn, Adj 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:34 18:19
Upton Warren, Caravan Sales, Adj 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:35 18:20
Charford, Puddle Wharf, adj 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:37 18:22
Charford, Stoke Turn, Opp 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:38 18:23
Charford, Bredon Road, Opp 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:39 18:24
Charford, Greyhound, Adj 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:40 18:25
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, adj 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:40 18:25
Bromsgrove, Market Hall, opp 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:42 18:27
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 1 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:43 18:28
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 1 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:47 18:32
Bromsgrove, Church Street, opp 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:48 18:33
Sidemoor, Pleck Stores, opp 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:50 18:35
Sidemoor, Duke of York, adj 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:51 18:36
Sidemoor, Broad Street, Adj 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:51 18:36
Sidemoor, Middleton Road, opp 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:51 18:36
Sidemoor, Sainsbury's Local Store, opp 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:52 18:37
Sidemoor, Barnsley Hall, Opp 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:53 18:38
Catshill (Worcs), Hinton Fields, adj 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:54 18:39
Catshill (Worcs), Chadsgrove School, Opp 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:56 18:41
Catshill (Worcs), Meadow Road, N-bound 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:56 18:41
Upper Catshill, Bracken Grove, opp 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:57 18:42
Upper Catshill, Montgomery Close, adj 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:57 18:42
Upper Catshill, Alexander Close, adj 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:58 18:43
Upper Catshill, Aintree Close, Adj 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:59 18:44
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  144A 1 144A 2 144A 1 144A 1 144A 2 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3 144A 3
Upper Catshill, Bracken Grove, opp 07:58 07:58 08:46 09:16                    
Upper Catshill, Montgomery Close, adj 07:58 07:58 08:46 09:16                    
Upper Catshill, Alexander Close, adj 07:58 07:58 08:46 09:16                    
Upper Catshill, Aintree Close, Adj 08:00 08:00 08:48 09:18   09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Catshill (Worcs), Gibb Lane School, adj 08:00 08:00 08:48 09:18   09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Catshill (Worcs), Meadow Road, S-bound 08:01 08:01 08:49 09:19   09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Catshill (Worcs), Chadsgrove School, adj 08:02 08:02 08:50 09:20   09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Catshill (Worcs), War Memorial, Adj 08:02 08:02 08:50 09:20   09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Catshill (Worcs), Hinton Fields, opp 08:03 08:03 08:51 09:21   09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Sidemoor, Barnsley Hall, Adj 08:04 08:04 08:52 09:22   09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Sidemoor, Sainsbury's Local Store, Adj 08:05 08:05 08:53 09:23 09:30 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Sidemoor, Middleton Road, Adj 08:05 08:05 08:53 09:23 09:30 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Sidemoor, Broad Street, opp 08:06 08:06 08:54 09:24 09:31 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Sidemoor, Shops, adj 08:07 08:07 08:55 09:25 09:32 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Sidemoor, Pleck Stores, adj 08:07 08:07 08:55 09:25 09:32 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 08:11 08:11 09:00 09:30 09:37 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 08:14 08:13 09:05 09:35 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Bromsgrove, St John Street - Market Hall, adj 08:14 08:13 09:05 09:35 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, opp 08:15 08:14 09:06 09:36 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Charford, Bromsgrove- Worcester Road, Opp 08:15 08:15 09:07 09:37 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Charford, Bredon Road, Adj 08:16 08:16 09:08 09:38 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Charford, Stoke Turn, Adj 08:16 08:17 09:08 09:38 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Charford, Puddle Wharf, Opp 08:17 08:17 09:09 09:39 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Upton Warren, Caravan Sales, opp 08:18 08:20 09:11 09:41 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Upton Warren, Swan Inn, opp 08:19 08:21 09:12 09:42 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Wychbold, Grounds, adj     09:13 09:43 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Wychbold, Webbs, opp 08:20 08:22 09:14 09:44 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Wychbold, BBC Station, adj 08:20 08:23 09:15 09:45 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Wychbold, Paper Mill Lane, Opp 08:21 08:23 09:15 09:45 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Wychbold, The Crown Inn, Opp 08:22 08:25 09:16 09:46 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Wychbold, Walkmill Drive, opp 08:22 08:26 09:17 09:47 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Rashwood, Robin Hood Inn, adj 08:24 08:27 09:18 09:48 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Chateau Impney, Chateau Impney, adj 08:25 08:30 09:20 09:50 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Hill End (Worcs), Dodderhill Road, opp 08:26 08:32 09:21 09:51 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Droitwich Spa, Waitrose, adj 08:27 08:33 09:22 09:52 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Droitwich Spa, Ombersley Street East, Stop 3 08:29 08:35 09:24 09:54 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Droitwich Spa, Raven Hotel, Adj 08:29 08:35 09:24 09:54 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Witton (Worcs), Old Coach Road, opp 08:30 08:37 09:26 09:56 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Witton (Worcs), The Oaklands, adj 08:31 08:38 09:26 09:56 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Witton (Worcs), Red Lion, adj 08:31 08:38 09:27 09:57 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Copcut Elm, Copcut Elm, opp 08:32 08:40 09:28 09:58 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Martin Hussingtree, Swan Inn, adj 08:34 08:42 09:31 10:01 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Martin Hussingtree, Ladywood Turn, adj 08:35 08:43 09:31 10:01 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Fernhill Heath, Halfway House, opp 08:37 08:46 09:34 10:04 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Fernhill Heath, White Hart, Adj 08:37 08:46 09:34 10:04 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Fernhill Heath, Dilmore Lane, opp 08:38 08:48 09:36 10:06 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Fernhill Heath, Claines Lane, Opp 08:40 08:51 09:38 10:08 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Perdiswell, Raven Inn, opp 08:40 08:51 09:38 10:08 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Perdiswell, Metal Castings, Opp 08:41 08:53 09:40 10:10 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Perdiswell, Checkett's Lane, opp 08:42 08:54 09:40 10:10 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Perdiswell, Penbury Street, Opp 08:43 08:55 09:41 10:11 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Perdiswell, Perdiswell Street, opp 08:43 08:55 09:42 10:12 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Perdiswell, St Stephens Church, opp 08:44 08:56 09:42 10:12 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Barbourne, Gheluvelt Park, opp 08:45 08:57 09:43 10:13 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Barbourne, St George's Square, adj 08:45 08:57 09:44 10:14 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Barbourne, Little London, adj 08:46 08:59 09:45 10:15 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Barbourne, Moor Street, Opp 08:46 08:59 09:45 10:15 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Arboretum (Worcs), The Tything, S-bound 08:47 08:59 09:46 10:16 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Worcester, Foregate Street Station, adj 08:48 09:01 09:47 10:17 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand O 08:50 09:05 09:50 10:20 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  144A 3 144A 2 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 2 144A 1 144A 2 144A 1 144A 2 144A 1 144A 2 144A 2 144A 1
Upper Catshill, Bracken Grove, opp                            
Upper Catshill, Montgomery Close, adj                            
Upper Catshill, Alexander Close, adj                            
Upper Catshill, Aintree Close, Adj 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:24 16:51 16:54 17:21 17:21 17:47 18:01
Catshill (Worcs), Gibb Lane School, adj 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 15:51 16:21 16:24 16:51 16:54 17:21 17:21 17:47 18:01
Catshill (Worcs), Meadow Road, S-bound 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 15:52 16:22 16:25 16:52 16:55 17:22 17:22 17:48 18:02
Catshill (Worcs), Chadsgrove School, adj 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:26 16:53 16:56 17:23 17:23 17:49 18:03
Catshill (Worcs), War Memorial, Adj 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:26 16:53 16:56 17:23 17:23 17:49 18:03
Catshill (Worcs), Hinton Fields, opp 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:27 16:54 16:57 17:24 17:24 17:50 18:04
Sidemoor, Barnsley Hall, Adj 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 15:56 16:25 16:29 16:55 16:59 17:25 17:26 17:51 18:05
Sidemoor, Sainsbury's Local Store, Adj 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 15:57 16:26 16:30 16:56 17:00 17:26 17:27 17:52 18:06
Sidemoor, Middleton Road, Adj 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 15:57 16:26 16:30 16:56 17:00 17:26 17:27 17:52 18:06
Sidemoor, Broad Street, opp 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 15:58 16:27 16:31 16:57 17:01 17:27 17:28 17:53 18:07
Sidemoor, Shops, adj 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 15:59 16:28 16:32 16:58 17:02 17:28 17:29 17:54 18:08
Sidemoor, Pleck Stores, adj 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 15:59 16:28 16:32 16:58 17:02 17:28 17:29 17:54 18:08
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:04 16:33 16:37 17:03 17:07 17:33 17:34 17:59 18:13
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 14:39   15:09 15:39 16:09 16:12 16:39 16:42 17:09 17:12 17:39 17:36 18:03 18:16
Bromsgrove, St John Street - Market Hall, adj 14:39   15:09 15:39 16:09 16:12 16:39 16:42 17:09 17:12 17:39 17:36 18:03 18:16
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, opp 14:40   15:10 15:40 16:10 16:13 16:40 16:43 17:10 17:13 17:40 17:37 18:04 18:17
Charford, Bromsgrove- Worcester Road, Opp 14:41   15:11 15:41 16:11 16:14 16:41 16:44 17:11 17:14 17:41 17:38 18:05 18:18
Charford, Bredon Road, Adj 14:42   15:12 15:42 16:12 16:15 16:42 16:45 17:12 17:15 17:42 17:39 18:06 18:19
Charford, Stoke Turn, Adj 14:43   15:13 15:43 16:13 16:16 16:43 16:46 17:13 17:16 17:43 17:40 18:06 18:19
Charford, Puddle Wharf, Opp 14:43   15:13 15:43 16:13 16:16 16:43 16:46 17:13 17:16 17:43 17:40 18:07 18:20
Upton Warren, Caravan Sales, opp 14:46   15:16 15:46 16:16 16:19 16:46 16:49 17:16 17:19 17:46 17:43 18:09 18:22
Upton Warren, Swan Inn, opp 14:47   15:17 15:47 16:17 16:20 16:47 16:50 17:17 17:20 17:47 17:44 18:10 18:23
Wychbold, Grounds, adj 14:48   15:18 15:48 16:18 16:21 16:48 16:51 17:18 17:21 17:48 17:45 18:11  
Wychbold, Webbs, opp 14:49   15:19 15:49 16:19 16:22 16:49 16:52 17:19 17:22 17:49 17:46 18:12 18:24
Wychbold, BBC Station, adj 14:50   15:20 15:50 16:20 16:23 16:50 16:53 17:20 17:23 17:50 17:47 18:13 18:25
Wychbold, Paper Mill Lane, Opp 14:50   15:20 15:50 16:20 16:23 16:50 16:53 17:20 17:23 17:50 17:47 18:13 18:25
Wychbold, The Crown Inn, Opp 14:51   15:21 15:51 16:21 16:24 16:51 16:54 17:21 17:24 17:51 17:48 18:14 18:26
Wychbold, Walkmill Drive, opp 14:52   15:22 15:52 16:22 16:25 16:52 16:55 17:22 17:25 17:52 17:49 18:15 18:27
Rashwood, Robin Hood Inn, adj 14:53   15:23 15:53 16:23 16:27 16:53 16:57 17:23 17:27 17:53 17:51 18:17 18:28
Chateau Impney, Chateau Impney, adj 14:55   15:25 15:55 16:25 16:29 16:55 16:59 17:25 17:29 17:55 17:53 18:19 18:30
Hill End (Worcs), Dodderhill Road, opp 14:56   15:26 15:56 16:26 16:31 16:56 17:01 17:26 17:31 17:56 17:55 18:21 18:31
Droitwich Spa, Waitrose, adj 14:57   15:27 15:57 16:27 16:32 16:57 17:02 17:27 17:32 17:57 17:56 18:22 18:32
Droitwich Spa, Ombersley Street East, Stop 3 14:59   15:29 15:59 16:29 16:34 16:59 17:04 17:29 17:34 17:59 17:58 18:24 18:34
Droitwich Spa, Raven Hotel, Adj 14:59   15:29 15:59 16:29 16:34 16:59 17:04 17:29 17:34 17:59 17:58 18:24 18:34
Witton (Worcs), Old Coach Road, opp 15:01   15:31 16:01 16:31 16:36 17:01 17:06 17:31 17:36 18:00 18:00 18:26 18:35
Witton (Worcs), The Oaklands, adj 15:01   15:31 16:01 16:31 16:36 17:01 17:06 17:31 17:36 18:01 18:00 18:26 18:36
Witton (Worcs), Red Lion, adj 15:02   15:32 16:02 16:32 16:37 17:02 17:07 17:32 17:37 18:02 18:01 18:27 18:37
Copcut Elm, Copcut Elm, opp 15:03   15:33 16:03 16:33 16:38 17:03 17:08 17:33 17:38 18:03 18:02 18:28 18:38
Martin Hussingtree, Swan Inn, adj 15:06   15:36 16:06 16:36 16:41 17:06 17:11 17:36 17:41 18:05 18:05 18:31 18:40
Martin Hussingtree, Ladywood Turn, adj 15:06   15:36 16:06 16:36 16:41 17:06 17:11 17:36 17:41 18:05 18:05 18:31 18:40
Fernhill Heath, Halfway House, opp 15:09   15:39 16:09 16:39 16:44 17:09 17:14 17:39 17:44 18:08 18:08 18:34 18:43
Fernhill Heath, White Hart, Adj 15:09   15:39 16:09 16:39 16:44 17:09 17:14 17:39 17:44 18:08 18:08 18:34 18:43
Fernhill Heath, Dilmore Lane, opp 15:11   15:41 16:11 16:41 16:46 17:11 17:16 17:41 17:46 18:09 18:10 18:36 18:44
Fernhill Heath, Claines Lane, Opp 15:13   15:43 16:13 16:43 16:48 17:13 17:18 17:43 17:48 18:11 18:12 18:38 18:46
Perdiswell, Raven Inn, opp 15:13   15:43 16:13 16:43 16:48 17:13 17:18 17:43 17:48 18:11 18:12 18:38 18:46
Perdiswell, Metal Castings, Opp 15:15   15:45 16:15 16:45 16:50 17:15 17:20 17:45 17:50 18:12 18:14 18:40 18:47
Perdiswell, Checkett's Lane, opp 15:15   15:45 16:15 16:45 16:50 17:15 17:20 17:45 17:50 18:13 18:14 18:40 18:48
Perdiswell, Penbury Street, Opp 15:16   15:46 16:16 16:46 16:51 17:16 17:21 17:46 17:51 18:13 18:15 18:41 18:48
Perdiswell, Perdiswell Street, opp 15:17   15:47 16:17 16:47 16:52 17:17 17:22 17:47 17:52 18:14 18:16 18:42 18:49
Perdiswell, St Stephens Church, opp 15:17   15:47 16:17 16:47 16:52 17:17 17:22 17:47 17:52 18:14 18:16 18:42 18:49
Barbourne, Gheluvelt Park, opp 15:18   15:48 16:18 16:48 16:53 17:18 17:23 17:48 17:53 18:15 18:17 18:43 18:50
Barbourne, St George's Square, adj 15:19   15:49 16:19 16:49 16:54 17:19 17:24 17:49 17:54 18:15 18:18 18:44 18:50
Barbourne, Little London, adj 15:20   15:50 16:20 16:50 16:55 17:20 17:25 17:50 17:55 18:16 18:19 18:45 18:51
Barbourne, Moor Street, Opp 15:20   15:50 16:20 16:50 16:55 17:20 17:25 17:50 17:55 18:16 18:19 18:45 18:51
Arboretum (Worcs), The Tything, S-bound 15:21   15:51 16:21 16:51 16:56 17:21 17:26 17:51 17:56 18:17 18:20 18:46 18:52
Worcester, Foregate Street Station, adj 15:22   15:52 16:22 16:52 16:57 17:22 17:27 17:52 17:57 18:18 18:21 18:47 18:53
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand O 15:25   15:55 16:25 16:55 17:00 17:25 17:30 17:55 18:00 18:20 18:24 18:50 18:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  144A 2
Upper Catshill, Bracken Grove, opp  
Upper Catshill, Montgomery Close, adj  
Upper Catshill, Alexander Close, adj  
Upper Catshill, Aintree Close, Adj 18:17
Catshill (Worcs), Gibb Lane School, adj 18:17
Catshill (Worcs), Meadow Road, S-bound 18:18
Catshill (Worcs), Chadsgrove School, adj 18:19
Catshill (Worcs), War Memorial, Adj 18:19
Catshill (Worcs), Hinton Fields, opp 18:20
Sidemoor, Barnsley Hall, Adj 18:21
Sidemoor, Sainsbury's Local Store, Adj 18:22
Sidemoor, Middleton Road, Adj 18:22
Sidemoor, Broad Street, opp 18:23
Sidemoor, Shops, adj 18:24
Sidemoor, Pleck Stores, adj 18:24
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 18:29
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 18:33
Bromsgrove, St John Street - Market Hall, adj 18:33
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, opp 18:34
Charford, Bromsgrove- Worcester Road, Opp 18:35
Charford, Bredon Road, Adj 18:36
Charford, Stoke Turn, Adj 18:36
Charford, Puddle Wharf, Opp 18:37
Upton Warren, Caravan Sales, opp 18:39
Upton Warren, Swan Inn, opp 18:40
Wychbold, Grounds, adj 18:41
Wychbold, Webbs, opp 18:42
Wychbold, BBC Station, adj 18:43
Wychbold, Paper Mill Lane, Opp 18:43
Wychbold, The Crown Inn, Opp 18:44
Wychbold, Walkmill Drive, opp 18:45
Rashwood, Robin Hood Inn, adj 18:47
Chateau Impney, Chateau Impney, adj 18:49
Hill End (Worcs), Dodderhill Road, opp 18:51
Droitwich Spa, Waitrose, adj 18:52
Droitwich Spa, Ombersley Street East, Stop 3 18:54
Droitwich Spa, Raven Hotel, Adj 18:54
Witton (Worcs), Old Coach Road, opp 18:56
Witton (Worcs), The Oaklands, adj 18:56
Witton (Worcs), Red Lion, adj 18:57
Copcut Elm, Copcut Elm, opp 18:58
Martin Hussingtree, Swan Inn, adj 19:01
Martin Hussingtree, Ladywood Turn, adj 19:01
Fernhill Heath, Halfway House, opp 19:04
Fernhill Heath, White Hart, Adj 19:04
Fernhill Heath, Dilmore Lane, opp 19:06
Fernhill Heath, Claines Lane, Opp 19:08
Perdiswell, Raven Inn, opp 19:08
Perdiswell, Metal Castings, Opp 19:10
Perdiswell, Checkett's Lane, opp 19:10
Perdiswell, Penbury Street, Opp 19:11
Perdiswell, Perdiswell Street, opp 19:12
Perdiswell, St Stephens Church, opp 19:12
Barbourne, Gheluvelt Park, opp 19:13
Barbourne, St George's Square, adj 19:14
Barbourne, Little London, adj 19:15
Barbourne, Moor Street, Opp 19:15
Arboretum (Worcs), The Tything, S-bound 19:16
Worcester, Foregate Street Station, adj 19:17
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand O 19:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1
Upper Catshill, Bracken Grove, opp 07:58 08:46                        
Upper Catshill, Montgomery Close, adj 07:58 08:46                        
Upper Catshill, Alexander Close, adj 07:58 08:46                        
Upper Catshill, Aintree Close, Adj 08:00 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Catshill (Worcs), Gibb Lane School, adj 08:00 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Catshill (Worcs), Meadow Road, S-bound 08:01 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Catshill (Worcs), Chadsgrove School, adj 08:02 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Catshill (Worcs), War Memorial, Adj 08:02 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Catshill (Worcs), Hinton Fields, opp 08:03 08:51 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Sidemoor, Barnsley Hall, Adj 08:04 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Sidemoor, Sainsbury's Local Store, Adj 08:05 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Sidemoor, Middleton Road, Adj 08:05 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Sidemoor, Broad Street, opp 08:06 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Sidemoor, Shops, adj 08:07 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Sidemoor, Pleck Stores, adj 08:07 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 08:12 09:00 09:30 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 08:14 09:05 09:35 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Bromsgrove, St John Street - Market Hall, adj 08:14 09:05 09:35 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, opp 08:15 09:06 09:36 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Charford, Bromsgrove- Worcester Road, Opp 08:15 09:07 09:37 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Charford, Bredon Road, Adj 08:16 09:08 09:38 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Charford, Stoke Turn, Adj 08:16 09:08 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Charford, Puddle Wharf, Opp 08:17 09:09 09:39 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Upton Warren, Caravan Sales, opp 08:18 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Upton Warren, Swan Inn, opp 08:19 09:12 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Wychbold, Grounds, adj   09:13 09:43 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Wychbold, Webbs, opp 08:20 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Wychbold, BBC Station, adj 08:20 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Wychbold, Paper Mill Lane, Opp 08:21 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Wychbold, The Crown Inn, Opp 08:22 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Wychbold, Walkmill Drive, opp 08:22 09:17 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Rashwood, Robin Hood Inn, adj 08:24 09:18 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Chateau Impney, Chateau Impney, adj 08:25 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Hill End (Worcs), Dodderhill Road, opp 08:26 09:21 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Droitwich Spa, Waitrose, adj 08:27 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Droitwich Spa, Ombersley Street East, Stop 3 08:29 09:24 09:54 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Droitwich Spa, Raven Hotel, Adj 08:29 09:24 09:54 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Witton (Worcs), Old Coach Road, opp 08:30 09:26 09:56 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Witton (Worcs), The Oaklands, adj 08:31 09:26 09:56 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Witton (Worcs), Red Lion, adj 08:31 09:27 09:57 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Copcut Elm, Copcut Elm, opp 08:32 09:28 09:58 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Martin Hussingtree, Swan Inn, adj 08:34 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Martin Hussingtree, Ladywood Turn, adj 08:35 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Fernhill Heath, Halfway House, opp 08:37 09:34 10:04 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Fernhill Heath, White Hart, Adj 08:37 09:34 10:04 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Fernhill Heath, Dilmore Lane, opp 08:38 09:36 10:06 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Fernhill Heath, Claines Lane, Opp 08:40 09:38 10:08 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Perdiswell, Raven Inn, opp 08:40 09:38 10:08 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Perdiswell, Metal Castings, Opp 08:41 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Perdiswell, Checkett's Lane, opp 08:42 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Perdiswell, Penbury Street, Opp 08:43 09:41 10:11 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Perdiswell, Perdiswell Street, opp 08:43 09:42 10:12 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Perdiswell, St Stephens Church, opp 08:44 09:42 10:12 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Barbourne, Gheluvelt Park, opp 08:45 09:43 10:13 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Barbourne, St George's Square, adj 08:45 09:44 10:14 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Barbourne, Little London, adj 08:46 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Barbourne, Moor Street, Opp 08:46 09:45 10:15 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Arboretum (Worcs), The Tything, S-bound 08:47 09:46 10:16 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Worcester, Foregate Street Station, adj 08:48 09:47 10:17 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand O 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1 144A 1
Upper Catshill, Bracken Grove, opp            
Upper Catshill, Montgomery Close, adj            
Upper Catshill, Alexander Close, adj            
Upper Catshill, Aintree Close, Adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:01
Catshill (Worcs), Gibb Lane School, adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:01
Catshill (Worcs), Meadow Road, S-bound 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02
Catshill (Worcs), Chadsgrove School, adj 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03
Catshill (Worcs), War Memorial, Adj 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03
Catshill (Worcs), Hinton Fields, opp 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04
Sidemoor, Barnsley Hall, Adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05
Sidemoor, Sainsbury's Local Store, Adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06
Sidemoor, Middleton Road, Adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06
Sidemoor, Broad Street, opp 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07
Sidemoor, Shops, adj 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08
Sidemoor, Pleck Stores, adj 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:13
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 4 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:16
Bromsgrove, St John Street - Market Hall, adj 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:16
Bromsgrove, Ford Road, opp 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:17
Charford, Bromsgrove- Worcester Road, Opp 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:18
Charford, Bredon Road, Adj 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:19
Charford, Stoke Turn, Adj 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:19
Charford, Puddle Wharf, Opp 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:20
Upton Warren, Caravan Sales, opp 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:22
Upton Warren, Swan Inn, opp 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:23
Wychbold, Grounds, adj 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48  
Wychbold, Webbs, opp 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24
Wychbold, BBC Station, adj 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25
Wychbold, Paper Mill Lane, Opp 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25
Wychbold, The Crown Inn, Opp 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26
Wychbold, Walkmill Drive, opp 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:27
Rashwood, Robin Hood Inn, adj 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28
Chateau Impney, Chateau Impney, adj 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30
Hill End (Worcs), Dodderhill Road, opp 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31
Droitwich Spa, Waitrose, adj 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32
Droitwich Spa, Ombersley Street East, Stop 3 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34
Droitwich Spa, Raven Hotel, Adj 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34
Witton (Worcs), Old Coach Road, opp 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:35
Witton (Worcs), The Oaklands, adj 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:36
Witton (Worcs), Red Lion, adj 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:37
Copcut Elm, Copcut Elm, opp 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:38
Martin Hussingtree, Swan Inn, adj 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:40
Martin Hussingtree, Ladywood Turn, adj 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:40
Fernhill Heath, Halfway House, opp 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:43
Fernhill Heath, White Hart, Adj 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:43
Fernhill Heath, Dilmore Lane, opp 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:44
Fernhill Heath, Claines Lane, Opp 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:46
Perdiswell, Raven Inn, opp 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:46
Perdiswell, Metal Castings, Opp 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:47
Perdiswell, Checkett's Lane, opp 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:48
Perdiswell, Penbury Street, Opp 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:48
Perdiswell, Perdiswell Street, opp 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:49
Perdiswell, St Stephens Church, opp 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:49
Barbourne, Gheluvelt Park, opp 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:50
Barbourne, St George's Square, adj 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 18:50
Barbourne, Little London, adj 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:51
Barbourne, Moor Street, Opp 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:51
Arboretum (Worcs), The Tything, S-bound 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:17 18:52
Worcester, Foregate Street Station, adj 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:18 18:53
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand O 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:20:18 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-44A-C-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.