Timetable for the 145 - Rubery - Longbridge - Bromsgrove - Droitwich Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 145 - Rubery - Longbridge - Bromsgrove - Droitwich Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Accessible Transport Group Limited

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 145 Rubery - Longbridge - Bromsgrove - Droitwich

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 145 Rubery - Longbridge - Bromsgrove - Droitwich Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Rubery - Longbridge - Bromsgrove - Droitwich Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Supermarket - Droitwich Spa Town Centre
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  145 1 145 2 145 3 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 2 145 3 145 1 145 1
Droitwich Spa, Victoria Square, Adj   08:00 08:00   10:50 12:50 15:10 15:10 16:40 18:10
Droitwich Spa, Queen Street, Adj   08:00 08:00   10:50 12:50 15:10 15:10 16:40 18:10
Hill End (Worcs), Dodderhill Road, adj   08:01 08:01   10:51 12:51 15:11 15:11 16:41 18:11
Chateau Impney, Chateau Impney, opp   08:03 08:03   10:53 12:53 15:13 15:13 16:43 18:13
Rashwood, Robin Hood Inn, opp   08:05 08:05   10:55 12:55 15:15 15:15 16:45 18:15
Wychbold, Walkmill Drive, adj   08:06 08:06   10:56 12:56 15:16 15:16 16:46 18:16
Wychbold, De Wych Road, adj   08:07 08:07   10:57 12:57 15:17 15:17 16:47 18:17
Wychbold, St Richard's Road, opp 06:45 08:08 08:08 09:13 10:58 12:58 15:18 15:18 16:48 18:18
Wychbold, Stoke Lane, Opp 06:46 08:09 08:09 09:14 10:59 12:59 15:19 15:19 16:49 18:19
Stoke Works, Astwood Lane, opp 06:49 08:12 08:12 09:17 11:02 13:02 15:22 15:22 16:52 18:22
Stoke Works, Sagebury Drive, Adj 06:50 08:13 08:13 09:18 11:03 13:03 15:23 15:23 16:53 18:23
Stoke Works, Corbett Drive, adj 06:51 08:14 08:14 09:19 11:04 13:04 15:24 15:24 16:54 18:24
Stoke Works, Railway Bridges, N-bound 06:51 08:14 08:14 09:19 11:04 13:04 15:24 15:24 16:54 18:24
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Shaw Lane Shelter, N-bound 06:52 08:15 08:15 09:20 11:05 13:05 15:25 15:25 16:55 18:25
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Shops, adj 06:53 08:16 08:16 09:21 11:06 13:06 15:26 15:26 16:56 18:26
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Walls Road, Adj 06:53 08:16 08:16 09:21 11:06 13:06 15:26 15:26 16:56 18:26
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Orchard Crescent, Opp 06:53 08:16 08:16 09:21 11:06 13:06 15:26 15:26 16:56 18:26
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Church, adj 06:54 08:17 08:17 09:22 11:07 13:07 15:27 15:27 16:57 18:27
Stoke Heath (Worcs), Hanbury Turn Inn, Adj 06:56 08:20 08:20 09:25 11:10 13:10 15:30 15:30 17:00 18:30
Stoke Heath (Worcs), Avoncroft Museum, Opp 06:57 08:21 08:21 09:26 11:11 13:11 15:31 15:31 17:01 18:31
Aston Fields, Morrisons Store, Adj 07:00 08:24 08:24 09:29 11:14 13:14 15:34 15:34 17:04 18:34
Aston Fields, Aston Road, opp 07:00 08:25 08:25 09:29 11:14 13:14 15:35 15:35 17:04 18:34
Aston Fields, Sugarbrook Road, Adj 07:01 08:25 08:26 09:30 11:14 13:14 15:35 15:36 17:05 18:35
Aston Fields, Newton Works, opp 07:01 08:27 08:27 09:30 11:15 13:15 15:37 15:37 17:06 18:36
Aston Fields, Sherwood Road, N-bound 07:02 08:27 08:28 09:31 11:15 13:15 15:37 15:38 17:07 18:37
Charford, South Bromsgrove High School, Entrance   08:30         15:40      
Charford, Charford Road, Adj   08:30 08:30 09:32 11:17 13:17 15:40      
Aston Fields, Stoke Road, Adj 07:02 08:32 08:32 09:33 11:18 13:18 15:42 15:42 17:08 18:38
Aston Fields, Station Approach, On 07:03 08:34 08:34 09:34 11:19 13:19 15:44 15:44 17:09 18:39
Aston Fields, Bromsgrove Railway Station, Stand A 07:04 08:35 08:35 09:35 11:20 13:20 15:45 15:45 17:10 18:40
Aston Fields, New Road Shops, Adj 07:04 08:35 08:35 09:35 11:20 13:20 15:45 15:45 17:10 18:40
Aston Fields, Rigby Lane, opp 07:05 08:36 08:36 09:36 11:21 13:21 15:46 15:46 17:11 18:41
Aston Fields, Clive Road, Adj 07:05 08:36 08:36 09:36 11:21 13:21 15:46 15:46 17:11 18:41
Aston Fields, Wellington Road, adj 07:06 08:37 08:37 09:37 11:22 13:22 15:47 15:47 17:12 18:42
Bromsgrove, Fordhouse Road, opp 07:07 08:38 08:38 09:38 11:23 13:23 15:48 15:48 17:13 18:43
Bromsgrove, Sunnymead, adj 07:07 08:38 08:38 09:38 11:23 13:23 15:48 15:48 17:13 18:43
Bromsgrove, Windsor Street, opp 07:08 08:39 08:39 09:39 11:24 13:24 15:49 15:49 17:14 18:44
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 3 07:10 08:41 08:41 09:41 11:26 13:26 15:51 15:51 17:16 18:46
Bromsgrove, All Saints Road, Adj 07:11     09:42 11:27 13:27 15:52 15:52 17:17 18:47
Bromsgrove, Oakland grove, Adj 07:12     09:43 11:28 13:28 15:53 15:53 17:18 18:48
Bromsgrove, Upland Road, adj 07:12     09:44 11:29 13:29 15:54 15:54 17:19 18:49
Lickey End, First School, adj 07:14     09:46 11:31 13:31 15:56 15:56 17:21 18:51
Lickey End, Littleheath Lane, Adj 07:15     09:46 11:31 13:31 15:56 15:56 17:21 18:51
Burcot (Worcs), Cottage Farm, opp 07:16     09:48 11:33 13:33 15:58 15:58 17:23 18:53
Burcot (Worcs), Village Hall, Opp 07:18     09:50 11:35 13:35 16:00 16:00 17:25 18:55
Burcot (Worcs), Greenhill near Alcester Road, Opp 07:18     09:50 11:35 13:35 16:00 16:00 17:25 18:55
Blackwell (Worcs), Burcot Grange, Adj 07:19     09:51 11:36 13:36 16:01 16:01 17:26 18:56
Blackwell (Worcs), Green Hill, Adj 07:20     09:52 11:37 13:37 16:02 16:02 17:27 18:57
Blackwell (Worcs), Post Office, Adj 07:20     09:53 11:38 13:38 16:03 16:03 17:28 18:58
Blackwell (Worcs), Tanglewood Close, adj 07:21     09:54 11:39 13:39 16:04 16:04 17:29 18:59
Blackwell (Worcs), Linthurst Newtown, NE-bound 07:22     09:54 11:39 13:39 16:04 16:04 17:29 18:59
Blackwell (Worcs), Linthurst Rise, Adj 07:23     09:55 11:40 13:40 16:05 16:05 17:30 19:00
Barnt Green, Blackwell Road, NE-bound 07:24     09:57 11:42 13:42 16:07 16:07 17:32 19:02
Barnt Green, Sandhills Lane, Opp 07:25     09:58 11:43 13:43 16:08 16:08 17:33 19:03
Barnt Green, Poplar Drive, opp 07:27     10:00 11:45 13:45 16:10 16:10 17:35 19:05
Barnt Green, Fiery Hill Road, Adj 07:27     10:00 11:45 13:45 16:10 16:10 17:35 19:05
Kendal End, Kendal Drive, opp 07:28     10:01 11:46 13:46 16:11 16:11 17:36 19:06
Kendal End, Cofton Church Lane, opp 07:29     10:02 11:47 13:47 16:12 16:12 17:37 19:07
Cofton Hackett, Reservoir Road, opp 07:31     10:05 11:50 13:50 16:15 16:15 17:40 19:10
Cofton Hackett, Rednal Island, Adj 07:32     10:06 11:51 13:51 16:16 16:16 17:41 19:11
Rednal (WMids), Rednal Island, after 07:33     10:07 11:52 13:52 16:17 16:17 17:42 19:12
Cofton Hacket, Middle Drive, adj 07:35     10:09 11:54 13:54 16:19 16:19 17:44 19:14
Rednal (WMids), Rover Works Gate Q, opp 07:38     10:12 11:57 13:57 16:22 16:22 17:47 19:17
Rednal (WMids), Low Hill Lane, opp 07:39     10:14 11:59 13:59 16:24 16:24 17:49 19:19
Rednal (WMids), Tinmeadow Crescent, adj 07:40     10:14 11:59 13:59 16:24 16:24 17:49 19:19
Longbridge (WMids), Longbridge Island, before 07:41     10:16 12:01 14:01 16:26 16:26 17:51 19:21
Longbridge (WMids), Bristol Road South, Stop LE 07:42     10:17 12:02 14:02 16:27 16:27 17:52 19:22
Longbridge (WMids), Longbridge Station, Stop LH 07:44     10:19 12:04 14:04 16:29 16:29 17:54 19:24
Longbridge (WMids), Bristol Road South, Stop LF       10:19 12:04 14:04        
Longbridge (WMids), Longbridge Island, Stop LB       10:20 12:05 14:05        
Rednal (WMids), Ryde Park Road, adj       10:21 12:06 14:06        
Rednal (WMids), Cliff Rock Road, adj       10:22 12:07 14:07        
Rubery, Ashill Road       10:23 12:08 14:08        
Rubery, Supermarket, nr 1       10:24 12:09 14:09        
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Service will call at South Bromsgrove High School on school-days only.
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Service will call at South Bromsgrove High School on school-days only.
Inbound, Saturday
  145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1
Droitwich Spa, Victoria Square, Adj 18:10   08:00   10:50 12:50 15:10 16:40
Droitwich Spa, Queen Street, Adj 18:10   08:00   10:50 12:50 15:10 16:40
Hill End (Worcs), Dodderhill Road, adj 18:11   08:01   10:51 12:51 15:11 16:41
Chateau Impney, Chateau Impney, opp 18:13   08:03   10:53 12:53 15:13 16:43
Rashwood, Robin Hood Inn, opp 18:15   08:05   10:55 12:55 15:15 16:45
Wychbold, Walkmill Drive, adj 18:16   08:06   10:56 12:56 15:16 16:46
Wychbold, De Wych Road, adj 18:17   08:07   10:57 12:57 15:17 16:47
Wychbold, St Richard's Road, opp 18:18 06:45 08:08 09:13 10:58 12:58 15:18 16:48
Wychbold, Stoke Lane, Opp 18:19 06:46 08:09 09:14 10:59 12:59 15:19 16:49
Stoke Works, Astwood Lane, opp 18:22 06:49 08:12 09:17 11:02 13:02 15:22 16:52
Stoke Works, Sagebury Drive, Adj 18:23 06:50 08:13 09:18 11:03 13:03 15:23 16:53
Stoke Works, Corbett Drive, adj 18:24 06:51 08:14 09:19 11:04 13:04 15:24 16:54
Stoke Works, Railway Bridges, N-bound 18:24 06:51 08:14 09:19 11:04 13:04 15:24 16:54
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Shaw Lane Shelter, N-bound 18:25 06:52 08:15 09:20 11:05 13:05 15:25 16:55
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Shops, adj 18:26 06:53 08:16 09:21 11:06 13:06 15:26 16:56
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Walls Road, Adj 18:26 06:53 08:16 09:21 11:06 13:06 15:26 16:56
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Orchard Crescent, Opp 18:26 06:53 08:16 09:21 11:06 13:06 15:26 16:56
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Church, adj 18:27 06:54 08:17 09:22 11:07 13:07 15:27 16:57
Stoke Heath (Worcs), Hanbury Turn Inn, Adj 18:30 06:56 08:20 09:25 11:10 13:10 15:30 17:00
Stoke Heath (Worcs), Avoncroft Museum, Opp 18:31 06:57 08:21 09:26 11:11 13:11 15:31 17:01
Aston Fields, Morrisons Store, Adj 18:34 07:00 08:24 09:29 11:14 13:14 15:34 17:04
Aston Fields, Aston Road, opp 18:34 07:00 08:25 09:29 11:14 13:14 15:35 17:04
Aston Fields, Sugarbrook Road, Adj 18:35 07:01 08:26 09:30 11:14 13:14 15:36 17:05
Aston Fields, Newton Works, opp 18:36 07:01 08:27 09:30 11:15 13:15 15:37 17:06
Aston Fields, Sherwood Road, N-bound 18:37 07:02 08:28 09:31 11:15 13:15 15:38 17:07
Charford, Charford Road, Adj     08:30 09:32 11:17 13:17    
Aston Fields, Stoke Road, Adj 18:38 07:02 08:32 09:33 11:18 13:18 15:42 17:08
Aston Fields, Station Approach, On 18:39 07:03 08:34 09:34 11:19 13:19 15:44 17:09
Aston Fields, Bromsgrove Railway Station, Stand A 18:40 07:04 08:35 09:35 11:20 13:20 15:45 17:10
Aston Fields, New Road Shops, Adj 18:40 07:04 08:35 09:35 11:20 13:20 15:45 17:10
Aston Fields, Rigby Lane, opp 18:41 07:05 08:36 09:36 11:21 13:21 15:46 17:11
Aston Fields, Clive Road, Adj 18:41 07:05 08:36 09:36 11:21 13:21 15:46 17:11
Aston Fields, Wellington Road, adj 18:42 07:06 08:37 09:37 11:22 13:22 15:47 17:12
Bromsgrove, Fordhouse Road, opp 18:43 07:07 08:38 09:38 11:23 13:23 15:48 17:13
Bromsgrove, Sunnymead, adj 18:43 07:07 08:38 09:38 11:23 13:23 15:48 17:13
Bromsgrove, Windsor Street, opp 18:44 07:08 08:39 09:39 11:24 13:24 15:49 17:14
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 3 18:46 07:10 08:41 09:41 11:26 13:26 15:51 17:16
Bromsgrove, All Saints Road, Adj 18:47 07:11   09:42 11:27 13:27 15:52 17:17
Bromsgrove, Oakland grove, Adj 18:48 07:12   09:43 11:28 13:28 15:53 17:18
Bromsgrove, Upland Road, adj 18:49 07:12   09:44 11:29 13:29 15:54 17:19
Lickey End, First School, adj 18:51 07:14   09:46 11:31 13:31 15:56 17:21
Lickey End, Littleheath Lane, Adj 18:51 07:15   09:46 11:31 13:31 15:56 17:21
Burcot (Worcs), Cottage Farm, opp 18:53 07:16   09:48 11:33 13:33 15:58 17:23
Burcot (Worcs), Village Hall, Opp 18:55 07:18   09:50 11:35 13:35 16:00 17:25
Burcot (Worcs), Greenhill near Alcester Road, Opp 18:55 07:18   09:50 11:35 13:35 16:00 17:25
Blackwell (Worcs), Burcot Grange, Adj 18:56 07:19   09:51 11:36 13:36 16:01 17:26
Blackwell (Worcs), Green Hill, Adj 18:57 07:20   09:52 11:37 13:37 16:02 17:27
Blackwell (Worcs), Post Office, Adj 18:58 07:20   09:53 11:38 13:38 16:03 17:28
Blackwell (Worcs), Tanglewood Close, adj 18:59 07:21   09:54 11:39 13:39 16:04 17:29
Blackwell (Worcs), Linthurst Newtown, NE-bound 18:59 07:22   09:54 11:39 13:39 16:04 17:29
Blackwell (Worcs), Linthurst Rise, Adj 19:00 07:23   09:55 11:40 13:40 16:05 17:30
Barnt Green, Blackwell Road, NE-bound 19:02 07:24   09:57 11:42 13:42 16:07 17:32
Barnt Green, Sandhills Lane, Opp 19:03 07:25   09:58 11:43 13:43 16:08 17:33
Barnt Green, Poplar Drive, opp 19:05 07:27   10:00 11:45 13:45 16:10 17:35
Barnt Green, Fiery Hill Road, Adj 19:05 07:27   10:00 11:45 13:45 16:10 17:35
Kendal End, Kendal Drive, opp 19:06 07:28   10:01 11:46 13:46 16:11 17:36
Kendal End, Cofton Church Lane, opp 19:07 07:29   10:02 11:47 13:47 16:12 17:37
Cofton Hackett, Reservoir Road, opp 19:10 07:31   10:05 11:50 13:50 16:15 17:40
Cofton Hackett, Rednal Island, Adj 19:11 07:32   10:06 11:51 13:51 16:16 17:41
Rednal (WMids), Rednal Island, after 19:12 07:33   10:07 11:52 13:52 16:17 17:42
Cofton Hacket, Middle Drive, adj 19:14 07:35   10:09 11:54 13:54 16:19 17:44
Rednal (WMids), Rover Works Gate Q, opp 19:17 07:38   10:12 11:57 13:57 16:22 17:47
Rednal (WMids), Low Hill Lane, opp 19:19 07:39   10:14 11:59 13:59 16:24 17:49
Rednal (WMids), Tinmeadow Crescent, adj 19:19 07:40   10:14 11:59 13:59 16:24 17:49
Longbridge (WMids), Longbridge Island, before 19:21 07:41   10:16 12:01 14:01 16:26 17:51
Longbridge (WMids), Bristol Road South, Stop LE 19:22 07:42   10:17 12:02 14:02 16:27 17:52
Longbridge (WMids), Longbridge Station, Stop LH 19:24 07:44   10:19 12:04 14:04 16:29 17:54
Longbridge (WMids), Bristol Road South, Stop LF       10:19 12:04 14:04    
Longbridge (WMids), Longbridge Island, Stop LB       10:20 12:05 14:05    
Rednal (WMids), Ryde Park Road, adj       10:21 12:06 14:06    
Rednal (WMids), Cliff Rock Road, adj       10:22 12:07 14:07    
Rubery, Ashill Road       10:23 12:08 14:08    
Rubery, Supermarket, nr 1       10:24 12:09 14:09    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 2 145 3 145 1 145 1 145 1
Rubery, Supermarket, nr 1     11:31 13:31          
Rubery, Ashill Road, after     11:31 13:31          
Rednal (WMids), Colmers Farm School, outside     11:32 13:32          
Rednal (WMids), Cliff Rock Road, opp     11:32 13:32          
Rednal (WMids), Ryde Park Road, opp     11:33 13:33          
Longbridge (WMids), Longbridge Island, Stop LA     11:33 13:33          
Longbridge (WMids), Bristol Road South, Stop LE     11:34 13:34          
Longbridge (WMids), Longbridge Station, Stop LH   09:36 11:36 13:36 15:00 15:00 16:56 17:26 18:16
Longbridge (WMids), Bristol Road South, Stop LF   09:36 11:36 13:36 15:00 15:00 16:56 17:26 18:16
Longbridge (WMids), Longbridge Lane, Stop LB   09:37 11:37 13:37 15:01 15:01 16:57 17:27 18:17
Longbridge (WMids), Longbridge Island, after   09:38 11:38 13:38 15:02 15:02 16:58 17:28 18:18
Rednal (WMids), Tinmeadow Crescent, opp   09:39 11:39 13:39 15:03 15:03 16:59 17:29 18:19
Rednal (WMids), Low Hill Lane, adj   09:39 11:39 13:39 15:03 15:03 16:59 17:29 18:19
Rednal (WMids), Rover Works Gate Q, adj   09:40 11:40 13:40 15:04 15:04 17:00 17:30 18:20
Rednal (WMids), Rover Works Gate R, adj   09:41 11:41 13:41 15:05 15:05 17:01 17:31 18:21
Rednal (WMids), Parsonage Drive, adj   09:43 11:43 13:43 15:07 15:07 17:02 17:32 18:23
Rednal (WMids), Chestnut Drive, adj   09:43 11:43 13:43 15:07 15:07 17:03 17:33 18:23
Cofton Hacket, Middle Drive, adj   09:44 11:44 13:44 15:08 15:08 17:04 17:34 18:24
Rednal (WMids), Parsonage Drive, adj   09:46 11:46 13:46 15:10 15:10 17:05 17:35 18:26
Rednal (WMids), Chestnut Drive, adj   09:46 11:46 13:46 15:10 15:10 17:06 17:36 18:26
Rednal (WMids), Rednal Island, before   09:48 11:48 13:48 15:12 15:12 17:07 17:37 18:28
Cofton Hackett, Rednal Island, opp   09:48 11:48 13:48 15:12 15:12 17:08 17:38 18:28
Cofton Hackett, Reservoir Road, adj   09:49 11:49 13:49 15:13 15:13 17:09 17:39 18:29
Kendal End, Cofton Church Lane, adj   09:52 11:52 13:52 15:16 15:16 17:11 17:41 18:32
Kendal End, Kendal Drive, adj   09:53 11:53 13:53 15:17 15:17 17:12 17:42 18:33
Barnt Green, Fiery Hill Road, Opp   09:54 11:54 13:54 15:18 15:18 17:13 17:43 18:34
Barnt Green, Poplar Drive, adj   09:55 11:55 13:55 15:19 15:19 17:14 17:44 18:35
Barnt Green, Sandhills Road, adj   09:55 11:55 13:55 15:19 15:19 17:14 17:44 18:35
Blackwell (Worcs), Linthurst Rise, Opp   09:58 11:58 13:58 15:22 15:22 17:17 17:47 18:38
Blackwell (Worcs), Linthurst Newtown, SW-bound   09:59 11:59 13:59 15:23 15:23 17:18 17:48 18:39
Blackwell (Worcs), Tanglewood Close, Opp   10:01 12:01 14:01 15:25 15:25 17:20 17:50 18:41
Blackwell (Worcs), Post Office, Opp   10:01 12:01 14:01 15:25 15:25 17:20 17:50 18:41
Blackwell (Worcs), Green Hill, opp   10:02 12:02 14:02 15:26 15:26 17:21 17:51 18:42
Blackwell (Worcs), Burcot Grange, opp   10:02 12:02 14:02 15:26 15:26 17:21 17:51 18:42
Burcot (Worcs), Alcester Road near Greenhill, Opp   10:04 12:04 14:04 15:28 15:28 17:23 17:53 18:44
Burcot (Worcs), Village Hall, Adj   10:04 12:04 14:04 15:28 15:28 17:23 17:53 18:44
Burcot (Worcs), Cottage Farm, adj   10:06 12:06 14:06 15:30 15:30 17:25 17:55 18:46
Lickey End, Littleheath Lane, Opp   10:07 12:07 14:07 15:31 15:31 17:26 17:56 18:47
Lickey End, First School, opp   10:08 12:08 14:08 15:32 15:32 17:27 17:57 18:48
Lickey End, Grosvenor Gardens, Adj   10:08 12:08 14:08 15:32 15:32 17:27 17:57 18:48
Bromsgrove, Upland Road, Opp   10:10 12:10 14:10 15:34 15:34 17:29 17:59 18:50
Bromsgrove, Oakland Grove, Opp   10:10 12:10 14:10 15:34 15:34 17:29 17:59 18:50
Bromsgrove, All Saints Road, Opp   10:11 12:11 14:11 15:35 15:35 17:30 18:00 18:51
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 3 07:22 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:38 15:38 17:33 18:03 18:54
Bromsgrove, Windsor Street, adj 07:23 10:15 12:15 14:15 15:39 15:39 17:34   18:55
Bromsgrove, Sunnymead, opp 07:24 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:40 15:40 17:35   18:56
Bromsgrove, Fordhouse Road, adj 07:24 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:40 15:40 17:35   18:56
Aston Fields, Wellington Road, opp 07:25 10:17 12:17 14:17 15:41 15:41 17:36   18:57
Aston Fields, Clive Road, opp 07:25 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:42 15:42 17:37   18:58
Aston Fields, Rigby Lane, Adj 07:26 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:43 15:43 17:38   18:59
Aston Fields, Station Approach, On 07:27 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:43 15:43 17:38   18:59
Aston Fields, Bromsgrove Railway Station, Stand B 07:28 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:44 15:44 17:39   19:00
Aston Fields, Stoke Road, opp 07:29 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:45 15:46 17:40   19:01
Charford, South Bromsgrove High School, Entrance         15:49        
Charford, Charford Road, Adj 07:30 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:49 15:48 17:41   19:02
Aston Fields, Sherwood Road, S-bound 07:31 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:51 15:51 17:42   19:03
Aston Fields, Newton Works, Adj 07:32 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:52 15:51 17:43   19:03
Aston Fields, Sugarbrook Road, opp 07:32 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:53 15:53 17:43   19:04
Aston Fields, Aston Road, Adj 07:33 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:54 15:54 17:44   19:05
Aston Fields, Morrisons Store, Adj 07:34 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:56 15:56 17:45   19:06
Stoke Heath (Worcs), Avoncroft Museum, Adj 07:36 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:58 15:58 17:47   19:08
Stoke Heath (Worcs), Hanbury Turn Inn, opp 07:37 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:59 15:59 17:48   19:09
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Church, opp 07:39 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:01 16:01 17:50   19:11
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Orchard Crescent, Adj 07:41 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:03 16:03 17:52   19:13
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Walls Road, Opp 07:41 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:03 16:03 17:52   19:13
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Shops, opp 07:42 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:04 16:04 17:53   19:14
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Shaw Lane Shelter, S-bound 07:42 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:04 16:04 17:53   19:14
Stoke Works, Railway Bridges, S-bound 07:43 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:05 16:05 17:54   19:15
Stoke Works, Corbett Drive, opp 07:44 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:06 16:06 17:55   19:16
Stoke Works, Sagebury Drive, Opp 07:44 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:06 16:06 17:55   19:16
Stoke Works, Astwood Lane, adj 07:44 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:06 16:06 17:55   19:16
Wychbold, Stoke Lane, Adj 07:46 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:08 16:08 17:57   19:18
Wychbold, St Richard's Road, adj 07:48 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:10 16:10 17:59   19:20
Wychbold, De Wych Road, opp 07:48 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:10 16:10 17:59    
Wychbold, The Crown Inn, Opp 07:48 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:10 16:10 17:59    
Wychbold, Walkmill Drive, opp 07:49 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:11 16:11 18:00    
Rashwood, Robin Hood Inn, adj 07:49 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:11 16:11 18:00    
Chateau Impney, Chateau Impney, adj 07:51 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:13 16:13 18:02    
Hill End (Worcs), Dodderhill Road, opp 07:52 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:14 16:14 18:03    
Droitwich Spa, Waitrose, adj 07:52 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:14 16:14 18:03    
Droitwich Spa, Ombersley Street East, Stop 2 07:54 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:16 16:16 18:05    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Service will call at South Bromsgrove High School on school-days only.
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Service will call at South Bromsgrove High School on school-days only.
Outbound, Saturday
  145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1 145 1
Rubery, Supermarket, nr 1   11:31 13:31          
Rubery, Ashill Road, after   11:31 13:31          
Rednal (WMids), Colmers Farm School, outside   11:32 13:32          
Rednal (WMids), Cliff Rock Road, opp   11:32 13:32          
Rednal (WMids), Ryde Park Road, opp   11:33 13:33          
Longbridge (WMids), Longbridge Island, Stop LA   11:33 13:33          
Longbridge (WMids), Bristol Road South, Stop LE   11:34 13:34          
Longbridge (WMids), Longbridge Station, Stop LH 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:00 16:56 17:26 18:16  
Longbridge (WMids), Bristol Road South, Stop LF 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:00 16:56 17:26 18:16  
Longbridge (WMids), Longbridge Lane, Stop LB 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:01 16:57 17:27 18:17  
Longbridge (WMids), Longbridge Island, after 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:02 16:58 17:28 18:18  
Rednal (WMids), Tinmeadow Crescent, opp 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:03 16:59 17:29 18:19  
Rednal (WMids), Low Hill Lane, adj 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:03 16:59 17:29 18:19  
Rednal (WMids), Rover Works Gate Q, adj 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:04 17:00 17:30 18:20  
Rednal (WMids), Rover Works Gate R, adj 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:05 17:01 17:31 18:21  
Rednal (WMids), Parsonage Drive, adj 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:07 17:02 17:32 18:23  
Rednal (WMids), Chestnut Drive, adj 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:07 17:03 17:33 18:23  
Cofton Hacket, Middle Drive, adj 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:08 17:04 17:34 18:24  
Rednal (WMids), Parsonage Drive, adj 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:10 17:05 17:35 18:26  
Rednal (WMids), Chestnut Drive, adj 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:10 17:06 17:36 18:26  
Rednal (WMids), Rednal Island, before 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:12 17:07 17:37 18:28  
Cofton Hackett, Rednal Island, opp 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:12 17:08 17:38 18:28  
Cofton Hackett, Reservoir Road, adj 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:13 17:09 17:39 18:29  
Kendal End, Cofton Church Lane, adj 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:16 17:11 17:41 18:32  
Kendal End, Kendal Drive, adj 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:17 17:12 17:42 18:33  
Barnt Green, Fiery Hill Road, Opp 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:18 17:13 17:43 18:34  
Barnt Green, Poplar Drive, adj 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:19 17:14 17:44 18:35  
Barnt Green, Sandhills Road, adj 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:19 17:14 17:44 18:35  
Blackwell (Worcs), Linthurst Rise, Opp 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:22 17:17 17:47 18:38  
Blackwell (Worcs), Linthurst Newtown, SW-bound 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:23 17:18 17:48 18:39  
Blackwell (Worcs), Tanglewood Close, Opp 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:25 17:20 17:50 18:41  
Blackwell (Worcs), Post Office, Opp 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:25 17:20 17:50 18:41  
Blackwell (Worcs), Green Hill, opp 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:26 17:21 17:51 18:42  
Blackwell (Worcs), Burcot Grange, opp 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:26 17:21 17:51 18:42  
Burcot (Worcs), Alcester Road near Greenhill, Opp 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:28 17:23 17:53 18:44  
Burcot (Worcs), Village Hall, Adj 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:28 17:23 17:53 18:44  
Burcot (Worcs), Cottage Farm, adj 10:06 12:06 14:06 15:30 17:25 17:55 18:46  
Lickey End, Littleheath Lane, Opp 10:07 12:07 14:07 15:31 17:26 17:56 18:47  
Lickey End, First School, opp 10:08 12:08 14:08 15:32 17:27 17:57 18:48  
Lickey End, Grosvenor Gardens, Adj 10:08 12:08 14:08 15:32 17:27 17:57 18:48  
Bromsgrove, Upland Road, Opp 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:34 17:29 17:59 18:50  
Bromsgrove, Oakland Grove, Opp 10:10 12:10 14:10 15:34 17:29 17:59 18:50  
Bromsgrove, All Saints Road, Opp 10:11 12:11 14:11 15:35 17:30 18:00 18:51  
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 3 10:14 12:14 14:14 15:38 17:33 18:03 18:54 07:22
Bromsgrove, Windsor Street, adj 10:15 12:15 14:15 15:39 17:34   18:55 07:23
Bromsgrove, Sunnymead, opp 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:40 17:35   18:56 07:24
Bromsgrove, Fordhouse Road, adj 10:16 12:16 14:16 15:40 17:35   18:56 07:24
Aston Fields, Wellington Road, opp 10:17 12:17 14:17 15:41 17:36   18:57 07:25
Aston Fields, Clive Road, opp 10:18 12:18 14:18 15:42 17:37   18:58 07:25
Aston Fields, Rigby Lane, Adj 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:43 17:38   18:59 07:26
Aston Fields, Station Approach, On 10:19 12:19 14:19 15:43 17:38   18:59 07:27
Aston Fields, Bromsgrove Railway Station, Stand B 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:44 17:39   19:00 07:28
Aston Fields, Stoke Road, opp 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:46 17:40   19:01 07:29
Charford, Charford Road, Adj 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:48 17:41   19:02 07:30
Aston Fields, Sherwood Road, S-bound 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:51 17:42   19:03 07:31
Aston Fields, Newton Works, Adj 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:51 17:43   19:03 07:32
Aston Fields, Sugarbrook Road, opp 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:53 17:43   19:04 07:32
Aston Fields, Aston Road, Adj 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:54 17:44   19:05 07:33
Aston Fields, Morrisons Store, Adj 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:56 17:45   19:06 07:34
Stoke Heath (Worcs), Avoncroft Museum, Adj 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:58 17:47   19:08 07:36
Stoke Heath (Worcs), Hanbury Turn Inn, opp 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:59 17:48   19:09 07:37
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Church, opp 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:01 17:50   19:11 07:39
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Orchard Crescent, Adj 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:03 17:52   19:13 07:41
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Walls Road, Opp 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:03 17:52   19:13 07:41
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Shops, opp 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:04 17:53   19:14 07:42
Stoke Prior (Worcs), Shaw Lane Shelter, S-bound 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:04 17:53   19:14 07:42
Stoke Works, Railway Bridges, S-bound 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:05 17:54   19:15 07:43
Stoke Works, Corbett Drive, opp 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:06 17:55   19:16 07:44
Stoke Works, Sagebury Drive, Opp 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:06 17:55   19:16 07:44
Stoke Works, Astwood Lane, adj 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:06 17:55   19:16 07:44
Wychbold, Stoke Lane, Adj 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:08 17:57   19:18 07:46
Wychbold, St Richard's Road, adj 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:10 17:59   19:20 07:48
Wychbold, De Wych Road, opp 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:10 17:59     07:48
Wychbold, The Crown Inn, Opp 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:10 17:59     07:48
Wychbold, Walkmill Drive, opp 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:11 18:00     07:49
Rashwood, Robin Hood Inn, adj 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:11 18:00     07:49
Chateau Impney, Chateau Impney, adj 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:13 18:02     07:51
Hill End (Worcs), Dodderhill Road, opp 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:14 18:03     07:52
Droitwich Spa, Waitrose, adj 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:14 18:03     07:52
Droitwich Spa, Ombersley Street East, Stop 2 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:16 18:05     07:54
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:11:07 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-145-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.