Timetable for the 182 - Lickey - Alvechurch - Redditch Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 182 - Lickey - Alvechurch - Redditch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 182 Lickey - Alvechurch - Redditch

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 182 Lickey - Alvechurch - Redditch Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Lickey - Alvechurch - Redditch Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Lickey Square _1 - Redditch Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  182
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand F 12:25
Redditch, Hewell Road, N-bound 12:25
Redditch, Fishing Line Road, Opp 12:27
Redditch, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 12:29
Bordesley (Worcs), Abbey Stadium, Opp 12:30
Bordesley (Worcs), Weights Lane, Adj 12:30
Bordesley (Worcs), Garage, Adj 12:32
Bordesley (Worcs), Well Brook Nursery, opp 12:32
Bordesley (Worcs), By-pass Island, N-bound 12:33
Rowney Green, Cobbs Barn Farm- Redditch Road, Adj 12:34
Rowney Green, Lye Bridge, Adj 12:35
Rowney Green, Village Hall, Adj 12:39
Alvechurch, Snake Lane, Adj 12:43
Alvechurch, Lewkner Houses, Adj 12:43
Alvechurch, George Road, NW-bound 12:44
Alvechurch, Blythesway, opp 12:46
Alvechurch, Old Rectory Lane, opp 12:47
Alvechurch, Red Lion, Adj 12:48
Bittell Croft, Roberts Corner, adj 12:49
Arrowfield Top, Pestilence Lane, Opp 12:51
Hopwood (Worcs), Ash Lane, opp 12:52
Hopwood (Worcs), Telephone Box, Adj 12:55
Barnt Green, Sandhills Road, E-bound 12:59
Barnt Green, Poplar Drive, opp 12:59
Barnt Green, Fiery Hill Road, Adj 12:59
Kendal End, Kendal Drive, opp 13:00
Kendal End, Cofton Church Lane, opp 13:00
Cofton Hackett, Reservoir Road, opp 13:02
Cofton Hackett, Rednal Island, Adj 13:03
Rednal (WMids), Chestnut Drive, adj 13:04
Rednal (WMids), Parsonage Drive, adj 13:05
Lickey, Rose Hill, W-bound 13:05
Lickey, Rose and Crown, Opp 13:06
Lickey, Church, adj 13:06
Lickey, Lickey Square, Adj 13:07
Lickey, Lickey Square, adj 13:07
Upper Marlbrook, Lickey Grange Drive, adj 13:09
Marlbrook (Worcs), Lickey Rock, Adj 13:10
Marlbrook (Worcs), Marlbrook Lane, opp 13:10
Marlbrook (Worcs), Braces Lane, Opp 13:11
Staple Hill (Worcs), Old Birmingham Road, S-bound 13:11
Staple Hill (Worcs), Staple Flat, Adj 13:11
Hall Flat, Old Birmingham Road, S-bound 13:12
Lickey End, Birmingham Road, adj 13:12
Lickey End, School Lane, Adj 13:13
Lickey End, Grosvenor Gardens, Adj 13:14
Bromsgrove, Upland Road, Opp 13:17
Bromsgrove, Oakland Grove, Opp 13:18
Bromsgrove, All Saints Road, Opp 13:19
Bromsgrove, Bus Station, Stand 3 13:23
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:11:56 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-182-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.