Timetable for the 183 - Bromsgrove - Lickey - Alvechurch - Redditch Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 183 - Bromsgrove - Lickey - Alvechurch - Redditch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus (licensed as Diamond Bus Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 183 Bromsgrove - Lickey - Alvechurch - Redditch
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Diamond Bus
Email Fares Twitter Address
comments@diamondbuses.com 01213222222 @diamondbuses Beacon House, Long Acre, Birmingham B7 5JJ

Map Showing the Routes of the 183 Bromsgrove - Lickey - Alvechurch - Redditch Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bromsgrove - Lickey - Alvechurch - Redditch Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Stand F, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire10:20
N-bound, Hewell Road, Redditch, Worcestershire10:20
Opp, Fishing Line Road, Redditch, Worcestershire10:21
Adj, Windsor Road, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:22
Opp, Abbey Stadium, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:23
Adj, Weights Lane, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:23
Adj, Garage, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:24
opp, Well Brook Nursery, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:25
N-bound, By-pass Island, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:25
Adj, Cobbs Barn Farm- Redditch Road, Rowney Green, Worcestershire10:26
Adj, Lye Bridge, Rowney Green, Worcestershire10:27
Adj, Village Hall, Rowney Green, Worcestershire10:30
Adj, Snake Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:34
Adj, Lewkner Houses, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:34
NW-bound, George Road, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:35
opp, Blythesway, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:37
opp, Snake Terrace, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:37
Adj, Red Lion, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:39
opp, Old Rectory Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:39
adj, Roberts Corner, Bittell Croft, Worcestershire10:40
Opp, Pestilence Lane, Arrowfield Top, Worcestershire10:42
opp, Ash Lane, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire10:43
Adj, Telephone Box, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire10:46
E-bound, Sandhills Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire10:50
opp, Poplar Drive, Barnt Green, Worcestershire10:50
Adj, Fiery Hill Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire10:50
opp, Kendal Drive, Kendal End, Worcestershire10:51
opp, Cofton Church Lane, Kendal End, Worcestershire10:51
opp, Rednal Island, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire10:54
opp, Reservoir Road, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire10:54
Adj, Rednal Island, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire10:54
W-bound, Rose Hill, Lickey, Worcestershire10:54
Opp, Rose and Crown, Lickey, Worcestershire10:54
adj, Church, Lickey, Worcestershire10:55
Adj, Woodshill Avenue, Lickey, Worcestershire10:56
adj, Lickey Square, Lickey, Worcestershire10:56
adj, Lickey Grange Drive, Upper Marlbrook, Worcestershire10:57
Adj, Lickey Rock, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire10:58
opp, Marlbrook Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire10:59
Opp, Braces Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire11:00
S-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire11:00
Adj, Staple Flat, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire11:00
S-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Hall Flat, Worcestershire11:00
adj, Birmingham Road, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:01
Adj, School Lane, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:01
Adj, Grosvenor Gardens, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:01
Adj, Hillside Drive, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:02
Opp, Upland Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:05
Adj, Lowes Court, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:07
Opp, Oakland Grove, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:08
Opp, All Saints Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:09
Stand 3, Bromsgrove Bus Station, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:12

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stand 3, Bromsgrove Bus Station, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:25
Adj, All Saints Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:27
Adj, Oakland Grove, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:28
Adj, Lowes Court, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:30
adj, Upland Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:31
Adj, Hillside Drive, Lickey End, Worcestershire13:35
N-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Hall Flat, Worcestershire13:35
Opp, Staple Flat, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire13:36
N-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire13:36
Adj, Braces Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire13:37
Adj, Marlbrook Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire13:37
Opp, Lickey Rock, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire13:37
opp, Lickey Grange Drive, Upper Marlbrook, Worcestershire13:38
Adj, Lickey Square, Lickey, Worcestershire13:40
Adj, Rose and Crown, Lickey, Worcestershire13:41
E-bound, Rose Hill, Lickey, Worcestershire13:41
opp, Rednal Island, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire13:42
adj, Reservoir Road, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire13:42
adj, Cofton Church Lane, Kendal End, Worcestershire13:43
adj, Kendal Drive, Kendal End, Worcestershire13:44
Opp, Fiery Hill Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire13:45
adj, Poplar Drive, Barnt Green, Worcestershire13:45
E-bound, Sandhills Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire13:46
Adj, Telephone Box, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire13:50
adj, Ash Lane, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire13:52
Adj, Pestilence Lane, Arrowfield Top, Worcestershire13:52
opp, Roberts Corner, Bittell Croft, Worcestershire13:53
adj, Old Rectory Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:54
adj, The Square, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:55
Adj, Snake Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:55
Adj, Lewkner Houses, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:56
NW-bound, George Road, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:57
opp, Blythesway, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:59
opp, Snake Terrace, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:59
adj, The Square, Alvechurch, Worcestershire14:04
opp, Village Hall, Rowney Green, Worcestershire14:09
opp, Grange Lane, Rowney Green, Worcestershire14:11
opp, Cobb's Barn Farm, Rowney Green, Worcestershire14:12
S-bound, By-pass Island, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:12
Adj, Well Brook Nursery, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:13
Opp, Garage, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:14
Opp, Weights Lane, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:15
Adj, Abbey Stadium, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:15
opp, Windsor Road, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:16
Adj, Fishing Line Road, Redditch, Worcestershire14:17
S-bound, Hewell Road, Redditch, Worcestershire14:18
Stand F, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire14:19

Monday - inbound

Notes
Stand F, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire10:20
N-bound, Hewell Road, Redditch, Worcestershire10:20
Opp, Fishing Line Road, Redditch, Worcestershire10:21
Adj, Windsor Road, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:22
Opp, Abbey Stadium, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:23
Adj, Weights Lane, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:23
Adj, Garage, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:24
opp, Well Brook Nursery, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:25
N-bound, By-pass Island, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:25
Adj, Cobbs Barn Farm- Redditch Road, Rowney Green, Worcestershire10:26
Adj, Lye Bridge, Rowney Green, Worcestershire10:27
Adj, Village Hall, Rowney Green, Worcestershire10:30
Adj, Snake Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:34
Adj, Lewkner Houses, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:34
NW-bound, George Road, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:35
opp, Blythesway, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:37
opp, Snake Terrace, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:37
Adj, Red Lion, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:39
opp, Old Rectory Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:39
adj, Roberts Corner, Bittell Croft, Worcestershire10:40
Opp, Pestilence Lane, Arrowfield Top, Worcestershire10:42
opp, Ash Lane, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire10:43
Adj, Telephone Box, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire10:46
E-bound, Sandhills Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire10:50
opp, Poplar Drive, Barnt Green, Worcestershire10:50
Adj, Fiery Hill Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire10:50
opp, Kendal Drive, Kendal End, Worcestershire10:51
opp, Cofton Church Lane, Kendal End, Worcestershire10:51
opp, Rednal Island, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire10:54
opp, Reservoir Road, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire10:54
Adj, Rednal Island, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire10:54
W-bound, Rose Hill, Lickey, Worcestershire10:54
Opp, Rose and Crown, Lickey, Worcestershire10:54
adj, Church, Lickey, Worcestershire10:55
Adj, Woodshill Avenue, Lickey, Worcestershire10:56
adj, Lickey Square, Lickey, Worcestershire10:56
adj, Lickey Grange Drive, Upper Marlbrook, Worcestershire10:57
Adj, Lickey Rock, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire10:58
opp, Marlbrook Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire10:59
Opp, Braces Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire11:00
S-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire11:00
Adj, Staple Flat, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire11:00
S-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Hall Flat, Worcestershire11:00
adj, Birmingham Road, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:01
Adj, School Lane, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:01
Adj, Grosvenor Gardens, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:01
Adj, Hillside Drive, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:02
Opp, Upland Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:05
Adj, Lowes Court, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:07
Opp, Oakland Grove, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:08
Opp, All Saints Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:09
Stand 3, Bromsgrove Bus Station, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:12

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stand 3, Bromsgrove Bus Station, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:25
Adj, All Saints Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:27
Adj, Oakland Grove, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:28
Adj, Lowes Court, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:30
adj, Upland Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:31
Adj, Hillside Drive, Lickey End, Worcestershire13:35
N-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Hall Flat, Worcestershire13:35
Opp, Staple Flat, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire13:36
N-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire13:36
Adj, Braces Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire13:37
Adj, Marlbrook Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire13:37
Opp, Lickey Rock, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire13:37
opp, Lickey Grange Drive, Upper Marlbrook, Worcestershire13:38
Adj, Lickey Square, Lickey, Worcestershire13:40
Adj, Rose and Crown, Lickey, Worcestershire13:41
E-bound, Rose Hill, Lickey, Worcestershire13:41
opp, Rednal Island, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire13:42
adj, Reservoir Road, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire13:42
adj, Cofton Church Lane, Kendal End, Worcestershire13:43
adj, Kendal Drive, Kendal End, Worcestershire13:44
Opp, Fiery Hill Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire13:45
adj, Poplar Drive, Barnt Green, Worcestershire13:45
E-bound, Sandhills Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire13:46
Adj, Telephone Box, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire13:50
adj, Ash Lane, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire13:52
Adj, Pestilence Lane, Arrowfield Top, Worcestershire13:52
opp, Roberts Corner, Bittell Croft, Worcestershire13:53
adj, Old Rectory Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:54
adj, The Square, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:55
Adj, Snake Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:55
Adj, Lewkner Houses, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:56
NW-bound, George Road, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:57
opp, Blythesway, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:59
opp, Snake Terrace, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:59
adj, The Square, Alvechurch, Worcestershire14:04
opp, Village Hall, Rowney Green, Worcestershire14:09
opp, Grange Lane, Rowney Green, Worcestershire14:11
opp, Cobb's Barn Farm, Rowney Green, Worcestershire14:12
S-bound, By-pass Island, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:12
Adj, Well Brook Nursery, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:13
Opp, Garage, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:14
Opp, Weights Lane, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:15
Adj, Abbey Stadium, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:15
opp, Windsor Road, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:16
Adj, Fishing Line Road, Redditch, Worcestershire14:17
S-bound, Hewell Road, Redditch, Worcestershire14:18
Stand F, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire14:19

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stand F, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire10:20
N-bound, Hewell Road, Redditch, Worcestershire10:20
Opp, Fishing Line Road, Redditch, Worcestershire10:21
Adj, Windsor Road, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:22
Opp, Abbey Stadium, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:23
Adj, Weights Lane, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:23
Adj, Garage, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:24
opp, Well Brook Nursery, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:25
N-bound, By-pass Island, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:25
Adj, Cobbs Barn Farm- Redditch Road, Rowney Green, Worcestershire10:26
Adj, Lye Bridge, Rowney Green, Worcestershire10:27
Adj, Village Hall, Rowney Green, Worcestershire10:30
Adj, Snake Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:34
Adj, Lewkner Houses, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:34
NW-bound, George Road, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:35
opp, Blythesway, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:37
opp, Snake Terrace, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:37
Adj, Red Lion, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:39
opp, Old Rectory Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:39
adj, Roberts Corner, Bittell Croft, Worcestershire10:40
Opp, Pestilence Lane, Arrowfield Top, Worcestershire10:42
opp, Ash Lane, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire10:43
Adj, Telephone Box, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire10:46
E-bound, Sandhills Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire10:50
opp, Poplar Drive, Barnt Green, Worcestershire10:50
Adj, Fiery Hill Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire10:50
opp, Kendal Drive, Kendal End, Worcestershire10:51
opp, Cofton Church Lane, Kendal End, Worcestershire10:51
opp, Rednal Island, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire10:54
opp, Reservoir Road, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire10:54
Adj, Rednal Island, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire10:54
W-bound, Rose Hill, Lickey, Worcestershire10:54
Opp, Rose and Crown, Lickey, Worcestershire10:54
adj, Church, Lickey, Worcestershire10:55
Adj, Woodshill Avenue, Lickey, Worcestershire10:56
adj, Lickey Square, Lickey, Worcestershire10:56
adj, Lickey Grange Drive, Upper Marlbrook, Worcestershire10:57
Adj, Lickey Rock, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire10:58
opp, Marlbrook Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire10:59
Opp, Braces Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire11:00
S-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire11:00
Adj, Staple Flat, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire11:00
S-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Hall Flat, Worcestershire11:00
adj, Birmingham Road, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:01
Adj, School Lane, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:01
Adj, Grosvenor Gardens, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:01
Adj, Hillside Drive, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:02
Opp, Upland Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:05
Adj, Lowes Court, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:07
Opp, Oakland Grove, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:08
Opp, All Saints Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:09
Stand 3, Bromsgrove Bus Station, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:12

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand 3, Bromsgrove Bus Station, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:25
Adj, All Saints Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:27
Adj, Oakland Grove, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:28
Adj, Lowes Court, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:30
adj, Upland Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:31
Adj, Hillside Drive, Lickey End, Worcestershire13:35
N-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Hall Flat, Worcestershire13:35
Opp, Staple Flat, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire13:36
N-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire13:36
Adj, Braces Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire13:37
Adj, Marlbrook Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire13:37
Opp, Lickey Rock, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire13:37
opp, Lickey Grange Drive, Upper Marlbrook, Worcestershire13:38
Adj, Lickey Square, Lickey, Worcestershire13:40
Adj, Rose and Crown, Lickey, Worcestershire13:41
E-bound, Rose Hill, Lickey, Worcestershire13:41
opp, Rednal Island, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire13:42
adj, Reservoir Road, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire13:42
adj, Cofton Church Lane, Kendal End, Worcestershire13:43
adj, Kendal Drive, Kendal End, Worcestershire13:44
Opp, Fiery Hill Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire13:45
adj, Poplar Drive, Barnt Green, Worcestershire13:45
E-bound, Sandhills Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire13:46
Adj, Telephone Box, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire13:50
adj, Ash Lane, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire13:52
Adj, Pestilence Lane, Arrowfield Top, Worcestershire13:52
opp, Roberts Corner, Bittell Croft, Worcestershire13:53
adj, Old Rectory Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:54
adj, The Square, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:55
Adj, Snake Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:55
Adj, Lewkner Houses, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:56
NW-bound, George Road, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:57
opp, Blythesway, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:59
opp, Snake Terrace, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:59
adj, The Square, Alvechurch, Worcestershire14:04
opp, Village Hall, Rowney Green, Worcestershire14:09
opp, Grange Lane, Rowney Green, Worcestershire14:11
opp, Cobb's Barn Farm, Rowney Green, Worcestershire14:12
S-bound, By-pass Island, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:12
Adj, Well Brook Nursery, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:13
Opp, Garage, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:14
Opp, Weights Lane, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:15
Adj, Abbey Stadium, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:15
opp, Windsor Road, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:16
Adj, Fishing Line Road, Redditch, Worcestershire14:17
S-bound, Hewell Road, Redditch, Worcestershire14:18
Stand F, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire14:19

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Stand F, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire10:2010:20
N-bound, Hewell Road, Redditch, Worcestershire10:2010:20
Opp, Fishing Line Road, Redditch, Worcestershire10:2110:21
Adj, Windsor Road, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:2210:22
Opp, Abbey Stadium, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:2310:23
Adj, Weights Lane, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:2310:23
Adj, Garage, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:2410:24
opp, Well Brook Nursery, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:2510:25
N-bound, By-pass Island, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire10:2510:25
Adj, Cobbs Barn Farm- Redditch Road, Rowney Green, Worcestershire10:2610:26
Adj, Lye Bridge, Rowney Green, Worcestershire10:2710:27
Adj, Village Hall, Rowney Green, Worcestershire10:3010:30
Adj, Snake Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:3410:34
Adj, Lewkner Houses, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:3410:34
NW-bound, George Road, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:3510:35
opp, Blythesway, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:3710:37
opp, Snake Terrace, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:3710:37
Adj, Red Lion, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:3910:39
opp, Old Rectory Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire10:3910:39
adj, Roberts Corner, Bittell Croft, Worcestershire10:4010:40
Opp, Pestilence Lane, Arrowfield Top, Worcestershire10:4210:42
opp, Ash Lane, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire10:4310:43
Adj, Telephone Box, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire10:4610:46
E-bound, Sandhills Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire10:5010:50
opp, Poplar Drive, Barnt Green, Worcestershire10:5010:50
Adj, Fiery Hill Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire10:5010:50
opp, Kendal Drive, Kendal End, Worcestershire10:5110:51
opp, Cofton Church Lane, Kendal End, Worcestershire10:5110:51
opp, Rednal Island, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire10:5410:54
opp, Reservoir Road, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire10:5410:54
Adj, Rednal Island, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire10:5410:54
W-bound, Rose Hill, Lickey, Worcestershire10:5410:54
Opp, Rose and Crown, Lickey, Worcestershire10:5410:54
adj, Church, Lickey, Worcestershire10:5510:55
Adj, Woodshill Avenue, Lickey, Worcestershire10:5610:56
adj, Lickey Square, Lickey, Worcestershire10:5610:56
adj, Lickey Grange Drive, Upper Marlbrook, Worcestershire10:5710:57
Adj, Lickey Rock, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire10:5810:58
opp, Marlbrook Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire10:5910:59
Opp, Braces Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire11:0011:00
S-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire11:0011:00
Adj, Staple Flat, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire11:0011:00
S-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Hall Flat, Worcestershire11:0011:00
adj, Birmingham Road, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:0111:01
Adj, School Lane, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:0111:01
Adj, Grosvenor Gardens, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:0111:01
Adj, Hillside Drive, Lickey End, Worcestershire11:0211:02
Opp, Upland Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:0511:05
Adj, Lowes Court, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:0711:07
Opp, Oakland Grove, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:0811:08
Opp, All Saints Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:0911:09
Stand 3, Bromsgrove Bus Station, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire11:1211:12

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Stand 3, Bromsgrove Bus Station, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:2513:25
Adj, All Saints Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:2713:27
Adj, Oakland Grove, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:2813:28
Adj, Lowes Court, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:3013:30
adj, Upland Road, Bromsgrove, Worcestershire13:3113:31
Adj, Hillside Drive, Lickey End, Worcestershire13:3513:35
N-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Hall Flat, Worcestershire13:3513:35
Opp, Staple Flat, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire13:3613:36
N-bound, Old Birmingham Road, Staple Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire13:3613:36
Adj, Braces Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire13:3713:37
Adj, Marlbrook Lane, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire13:3713:37
Opp, Lickey Rock, Marlbrook (Worcs), Worcestershire13:3713:37
opp, Lickey Grange Drive, Upper Marlbrook, Worcestershire13:3813:38
Adj, Lickey Square, Lickey, Worcestershire13:4013:40
Adj, Rose and Crown, Lickey, Worcestershire13:4113:41
E-bound, Rose Hill, Lickey, Worcestershire13:4113:41
opp, Rednal Island, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire13:4213:42
adj, Reservoir Road, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire13:4213:42
adj, Cofton Church Lane, Kendal End, Worcestershire13:4313:43
adj, Kendal Drive, Kendal End, Worcestershire13:4413:44
Opp, Fiery Hill Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire13:4513:45
adj, Poplar Drive, Barnt Green, Worcestershire13:4513:45
E-bound, Sandhills Road, Barnt Green, Worcestershire13:4613:46
Adj, Telephone Box, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire13:5013:50
adj, Ash Lane, Hopwood (Worcs), Worcestershire13:5213:52
Adj, Pestilence Lane, Arrowfield Top, Worcestershire13:5213:52
opp, Roberts Corner, Bittell Croft, Worcestershire13:5313:53
adj, Old Rectory Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:5413:54
adj, The Square, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:5513:55
Adj, Snake Lane, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:5513:55
Adj, Lewkner Houses, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:5613:56
NW-bound, George Road, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:5713:57
opp, Blythesway, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:5913:59
opp, Snake Terrace, Alvechurch, Worcestershire13:5913:59
adj, The Square, Alvechurch, Worcestershire14:0414:04
opp, Village Hall, Rowney Green, Worcestershire14:0914:09
opp, Grange Lane, Rowney Green, Worcestershire14:1114:11
opp, Cobb's Barn Farm, Rowney Green, Worcestershire14:1214:12
S-bound, By-pass Island, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:1214:12
Adj, Well Brook Nursery, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:1314:13
Opp, Garage, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:1414:14
Opp, Weights Lane, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:1514:15
Adj, Abbey Stadium, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:1514:15
opp, Windsor Road, Bordesley (Worcs), Worcestershire14:1614:16
Adj, Fishing Line Road, Redditch, Worcestershire14:1714:17
S-bound, Hewell Road, Redditch, Worcestershire14:1814:18
Stand F, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire14:1914:19

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.