Timetable for the 192 - Kidderminster - Hagley - Halesowen Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 192 - Kidderminster - Hagley - Halesowen Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 192 Kidderminster - Hagley - Halesowen

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 192 Kidderminster - Hagley - Halesowen Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Kidderminster - Hagley - Halesowen Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Kidderminster Bus Station - Halesowen Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1
Halesowen, Halesowen Bus Station, Stand E 18:30 07:35 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30
Halesowen, Blackberry Lane, adj 18:31 07:36 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:31
Hasbury, School Lane, adj 18:31 07:36 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:31
Hasbury, Albert Road, opp 18:32 07:37 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:32
Hasbury, Uffmoor Lane, adj 18:32 07:37 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:32
Hayley Green (WMids), Cherry Tree Lane, opp 18:33 07:38 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:33
Hayley Green (WMids), Waugh Drive, adj 18:34 07:39 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:34
Hayley Green (WMids), Lutley Lane, opp 18:34 07:39 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:34
Hagley, Hagley Golf Course, Adj 18:36 07:41 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:36
Hagley, Wassell Grove Road, opp 18:37 07:42 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:37 17:37
Hagley, School Lane, Adj 18:39 07:44 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:39
Hagley, Paramount Showrooms, adj 18:40 07:45 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:40
Hagley, Hagley Primary School, Adj 18:43 07:48 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:43
Hagley, Station Road, W-bound 18:43 07:48 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:43
West Hagley, Free Church, Opp 18:44 07:49 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44
West Hagley, Summervale Road, Opp 18:44 07:49 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44
West Hagley, Newfield Road, S-bound 18:45 07:50 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:45
West Hagley, Hagley- Little Chef- Cross Keys Shelter, Adj 18:46 07:51 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46
West Hagley, Kidderminster Road South, adj 18:46 07:51 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46
West Hagley, Broome Lane, adj 18:47 07:52 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:47
Blakedown, Station Drive, Opp 18:50 07:55 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:50
Blakedown, The Old House at Home, Adj 18:51 07:56 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51
Blakedown, Halfshire Lane, Adj 18:51 07:56 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51
Blakedown, New Wood Lane, Adj 18:52 07:57 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:52
Hurcott (Worcs), Park Hall, Opp 18:53 07:58 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:53
Hurcott (Worcs), Hodge Hill Nurseries, adj 18:55 08:00 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:55
Greenhill (Worcs), Bruce Road, opp 18:57 08:02 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:57
Greenhill (Worcs), Linden Avenue, Adj 18:58 08:03 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:58
Kidderminster, Cricket Ground, adj 18:58 08:03 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:58
Kidderminster, Villiers Street, opp 18:59 08:04 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:59
Kidderminster, Lorne Street, opp 18:59 08:04 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:59
Kidderminster, Railway Station, adj 19:00 08:05 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:00
Kidderminster, Green Street, adj 19:02 08:07 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02
Kidderminster, Bus Station, Stand 8 19:05 08:10 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1
Halesowen, Halesowen Bus Station, Stand E 08:35 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:30
Halesowen, Blackberry Lane, adj 08:36 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:31
Hasbury, School Lane, adj 08:36 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:31
Hasbury, Albert Road, opp 08:37 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:32
Hasbury, Uffmoor Lane, adj 08:37 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:32
Hayley Green (WMids), Cherry Tree Lane, opp 08:38 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:33 18:33
Hayley Green (WMids), Waugh Drive, adj 08:39 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:34 18:34
Hayley Green (WMids), Lutley Lane, opp 08:39 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:34 18:34
Hagley, Hagley Golf Course, Adj 08:41 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:36
Hagley, Wassell Grove Road, opp 08:42 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:37 17:37 18:37
Hagley, School Lane, Adj 08:44 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:39 18:39
Hagley, Paramount Showrooms, adj 08:45 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40
Hagley, Hagley Primary School, Adj 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43
Hagley, Station Road, W-bound 08:48 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43
West Hagley, Free Church, Opp 08:49 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:44
West Hagley, Summervale Road, Opp 08:49 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:44
West Hagley, Newfield Road, S-bound 08:50 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:45
West Hagley, Hagley- Little Chef- Cross Keys Shelter, Adj 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:46
West Hagley, Kidderminster Road South, adj 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:46
West Hagley, Broome Lane, adj 08:52 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:47 18:47
Blakedown, Station Drive, Opp 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:50
Blakedown, The Old House at Home, Adj 08:56 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:51
Blakedown, Halfshire Lane, Adj 08:56 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:51
Blakedown, New Wood Lane, Adj 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:52
Hurcott (Worcs), Park Hall, Opp 08:58 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:53
Hurcott (Worcs), Hodge Hill Nurseries, adj 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:55 18:55
Greenhill (Worcs), Bruce Road, opp 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:57 18:57
Greenhill (Worcs), Linden Avenue, Adj 09:03 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:58 18:58
Kidderminster, Cricket Ground, adj 09:03 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:58 18:58
Kidderminster, Villiers Street, opp 09:04 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:59 18:59
Kidderminster, Lorne Street, opp 09:04 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:59 18:59
Kidderminster, Railway Station, adj 09:05 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:00
Kidderminster, Green Street, adj 09:07 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:02
Kidderminster, Bus Station, Stand 8 09:10 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:05 19:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1
Kidderminster, Bus Station, Stand 8 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:55 07:00
Kidderminster, Town Hall, Stand A 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:55 07:00
Kidderminster, Oxford Street, Stand B 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:57 16:57 17:57 07:02
Kidderminster, Railway Station, opp 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 17:59 07:04
Kidderminster, Lorne Street, adj 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 17:59 07:04
Kidderminster, Villiers Street, adj 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:00 07:05
Kidderminster, Cricket Ground, opp 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:00 07:05
Greenhill (Worcs), Bowling Green, adj 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:00 07:05
Greenhill (Worcs), Land Oak, Adj 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 17:01 18:01 07:06
Greenhill (Worcs), Bruce Road, adj 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:02 07:07
Hurcott (Worcs), Hurcot Lane, adj 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:02 07:07
Hurcott (Worcs), Hodge Hill Nurseries, opp 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:03 17:03 18:03 07:08
Hurcott (Worcs), Park Hall, Adj 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:05 07:10
Blakedown, New Wood Lane, opp 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:06 18:06 07:11
Blakedown, Halfshire Lane, Opp 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 17:07 18:07 07:12
Blakedown, The Old House at Home, Opp 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:08 07:13
Blakedown, Station Drive, Adj 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:08 07:13
West Hagley, Broome Lane, Adj 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:11 18:11 07:16
West Hagley, Garden Centre, adj 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 17:12 18:12 07:17
West Hagley, Pinewoods Avenue, adj 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 17:12 18:12 07:17
West Hagley, Summervale Road, Adj 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14 07:19
West Hagley, Free Church, Adj 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14 07:19
Hagley, Station Road, N-bound 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:15 18:15 07:20
Hagley, Hagley Primary School, opp 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:16 18:16 07:21
Hagley, War Memorial, E-bound 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:17 18:17 07:22
Hagley, Paramount Showrooms, opp 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:19 18:19 07:24
Halesowen, Halesowen Bus Station, Stand E 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:29 18:29 07:34
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1 192 1
Kidderminster, Bus Station, Stand 8 07:00 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:55
Kidderminster, Town Hall, Stand A 07:00 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:55
Kidderminster, Oxford Street, Stand B 07:02 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:57 16:57 17:57
Kidderminster, Railway Station, opp 07:04 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 17:59
Kidderminster, Lorne Street, adj 07:04 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 17:59
Kidderminster, Villiers Street, adj 07:05 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:00
Kidderminster, Cricket Ground, opp 07:05 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:00
Greenhill (Worcs), Bowling Green, adj 07:05 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:00 18:00
Greenhill (Worcs), Land Oak, Adj 07:06 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 17:01 18:01
Greenhill (Worcs), Bruce Road, adj 07:07 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:02
Hurcott (Worcs), Hurcot Lane, adj 07:07 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:02 18:02
Hurcott (Worcs), Hodge Hill Nurseries, opp 07:08 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:03 17:03 18:03
Hurcott (Worcs), Park Hall, Adj 07:10 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:05
Blakedown, New Wood Lane, opp 07:11 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:06 18:06
Blakedown, Halfshire Lane, Opp 07:12 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 17:07 18:07
Blakedown, The Old House at Home, Opp 07:13 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:08
Blakedown, Station Drive, Adj 07:13 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:08
West Hagley, Broome Lane, Adj 07:16 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:11 18:11
West Hagley, Garden Centre, adj 07:17 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 17:12 18:12
West Hagley, Pinewoods Avenue, adj 07:17 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 17:12 18:12
West Hagley, Summervale Road, Adj 07:19 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
West Hagley, Free Church, Adj 07:19 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
Hagley, Station Road, N-bound 07:20 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:15 18:15
Hagley, Hagley Primary School, opp 07:21 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:16 18:16
Hagley, War Memorial, E-bound 07:22 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:17 18:17
Hagley, Paramount Showrooms, opp 07:24 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:19 18:19
Halesowen, Halesowen Bus Station, Stand E 07:34 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:29 18:29
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:12:20 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-192-B-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.