Timetable for the 30 - Worcester - Dines Green - Worcester Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 30 - Worcester - Dines Green - Worcester Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Worcestershire (licensed as First Midland Red Buses Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Worcester Crowngate Bus Station - Worcester Crowngate Bus Station
bus timetable 30 Worcester - Dines Green - Worcester
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for First Worcestershire
Fares Twitter Address
03456460707 @FirstWyvern First, 7 Castle Meadow, Norwich NR1 3DE

Map Showing the Routes of the 30 Worcester - Dines Green - Worcester Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Worcester - Dines Green - Worcester Service

Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Crowngate Bus Station,(Stand J), Worcester23:05
2Bull Ring,(W-bound), St John's (Worcs)22:47
3Library,(Opp), St John's (Worcs)22:47
4Comer Road,(opp), St John's (Worcs)22:48
5Bedwardine Inn,(opp), St John's (Worcs)22:48
6Everoak Trading Estate,(Opp), St John's (Worcs)22:49
7Boughton Avenue,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)22:49
8Broadway Grove,(opp), St John's (Worcs)22:50
9Primary School,(opp), Dines Green22:51
10Grenville Road,(Adj), Dines Green22:52
11Marlow Road,(Adj), Dines Green22:52
12Spenser Road,(adj), Dines Green22:53
13Hathaway Close,(adj), Dines Green22:54
14Grenville Road,(adj), Dines Green22:55
16Primary School,(Adj), Dines Green22:55
17Grove Crescent,(Adj), Dines Green22:56
18Broadway Grove,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)22:56
19Boughton Avenue,(Opp), St John's (Worcs)22:58
20Everoak Trading Estate,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)22:58
21Bedwardine Inn,(adj), St John's (Worcs)22:59
22Comer Road,(adj), St John's (Worcs)22:59
23Library,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)23:00
24Bull Ring,(E-bound), St John's (Worcs)23:01
25Angel Place,(adj), Worcester23:04
26Crowngate Bus Station,(Stand J), Worcester23:05

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Crowngate Bus Station,(Stand J), Worcester06:2206:5207:1007:1107:2307:2407:3807:4107:5307:5608:0808:2008:2508:3908:5408:4009:0908:5509:1009:2209:2809:3409:4409:4509:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:2216:3516:3116:4816:4316:5517:0017:0817:1317:2317:2817:3817:4317:5017:5818:0518:1018:2018:4019:0719:3520:35
2Bull Ring,(W-bound), St John's (Worcs)06:0406:3406:4906:4907:0207:0207:1707:1707:3207:3207:4707:4708:0208:0208:1708:1708:3208:3208:4708:4709:0209:0209:1709:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5315:5416:0616:0516:1816:1716:2916:3016:4216:4316:5716:5817:1217:1317:2717:2817:4217:4317:5718:1718:4719:1720:17
3Library,(Opp), St John's (Worcs)06:0406:3406:4906:5007:0207:0307:1707:1807:3207:3307:4707:4808:0308:0308:1808:1808:3308:3308:4808:4809:0309:0309:1809:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5415:5516:0716:0616:1916:1816:3016:3116:4316:4416:5816:5917:1317:1417:2817:2917:4317:4317:5818:1818:4819:1720:17
4Comer Road,(opp), St John's (Worcs)06:0506:3506:5006:5007:0307:0307:1807:1807:3307:3307:4807:4808:0308:0308:1808:1808:3308:3308:4808:4809:0309:0309:1809:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5415:5516:0716:0616:1916:1816:3016:3116:4316:4416:5816:5917:1317:1417:2817:2917:4317:4417:5818:1818:4819:1820:18
5Bedwardine Inn,(opp), St John's (Worcs)06:0506:3506:5006:5107:0307:0407:1807:1907:3307:3407:4807:4908:0408:0408:1908:1908:3408:3408:4908:4909:0409:0409:1909:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5515:5716:0916:0716:2116:1916:3116:3316:4416:4616:5917:0117:1417:1617:2917:3117:4417:4517:5918:1918:4919:1820:18
6Everoak Trading Estate,(Opp), St John's (Worcs)06:0606:3606:5106:5207:0407:0507:1907:2007:3407:3507:4907:5008:0508:0508:2008:2008:3508:3508:5008:5009:0509:0509:2009:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5615:5716:0916:0816:2116:2016:3216:3316:4516:4617:0017:0117:1517:1617:3017:3117:4517:4518:0018:2018:5019:1920:19
7Boughton Avenue,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)06:0606:3606:5106:5207:0407:0507:1907:2007:3407:3507:4907:5008:0508:0508:2008:2008:3508:3508:5008:5009:0509:0509:2009:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5615:5816:1016:0816:2216:2016:3216:3416:4516:4717:0017:0217:1517:1717:3017:3217:4517:4618:0018:2018:5019:1920:19
8Broadway Grove,(opp), St John's (Worcs)06:0706:3706:5206:5307:0507:0607:2007:2107:3507:3607:5007:5108:0608:0708:2208:2108:3708:3608:5108:5209:0709:0709:2209:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:0016:1216:1016:2416:2216:3416:3616:4716:4917:0217:0417:1717:1917:3117:3417:4617:4718:0118:2118:5119:2020:20
9Primary School,(opp), Dines Green06:0806:3806:5306:5507:0607:0807:2107:2307:3607:3807:5107:5308:0808:0808:2308:2308:3808:3808:5308:5309:0809:0809:2309:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:0116:1316:1116:2516:2316:3516:3716:4816:5017:0317:0517:1817:2017:3317:3517:4817:4918:0318:2318:5319:2120:21
10Grenville Road,(Adj), Dines Green06:0906:3906:5406:5507:0707:0807:2207:2307:3707:3807:5207:5308:0808:0908:2408:2308:3908:3808:5308:5409:0909:0909:2409:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:0216:1416:1216:2616:2416:3616:3816:4916:5117:0417:0617:1917:2117:3317:3617:4817:5018:0318:2318:5319:2220:22
11Marlow Road,(Adj), Dines Green06:0906:3906:5406:5607:0707:0907:2207:2407:3707:3907:5207:5408:0908:1008:2508:2408:4008:3908:5408:5509:1009:1009:2509:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:0316:1516:1316:2716:2516:3716:3916:5016:5217:0517:0717:2017:2217:3417:3717:4917:5118:0418:2418:5419:2220:22
12Spenser Road,(adj), Dines Green06:1006:4006:5506:5707:0807:1007:2307:2507:3807:4007:5307:5508:1008:1108:2608:2508:4108:4008:5508:5609:1109:1109:2609:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:0416:1616:1416:2816:2616:3816:4016:5116:5317:0617:0817:2117:2317:3517:3817:5017:5218:0518:2518:5519:2320:23
13Hathaway Close,(adj), Dines Green06:1106:4106:5606:5807:0907:1107:2407:2607:3907:4107:5407:5608:1108:1208:2708:2608:4208:4108:5608:5709:1209:1209:2709:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:0516:1716:1516:2916:2716:3916:4116:5216:5417:0717:0917:2217:2417:3617:3917:5117:5318:0618:2618:5619:2420:24
14Grenville Road,(adj), Dines Green06:1206:4206:5806:5907:1107:1207:2607:2707:4107:4207:5607:5808:1308:1408:2908:2808:4408:4308:5808:5909:1409:1409:3009:3009:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:0816:2016:1716:3216:2916:4116:4416:5416:5717:0917:1217:2417:2717:3817:4217:5317:5518:0818:2818:5719:2520:25
16Primary School,(Adj), Dines Green06:1206:4206:5806:5907:1107:1207:2607:2707:4107:4207:5607:5908:1308:1508:3008:2808:4508:4308:5809:0009:1409:1509:3009:3009:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:0816:2016:1716:3216:2916:4116:4416:5416:5717:0917:1217:2417:2717:3817:4217:5317:5518:0818:2818:5719:2520:25
17Grove Crescent,(Adj), Dines Green06:1306:4306:5907:0007:1207:1307:2707:2807:4207:4307:5708:0008:1408:1708:3208:2908:4708:4408:5909:0109:1509:1609:3109:3109:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:0916:2116:1816:3416:3016:4216:4616:5516:5917:1017:1417:2517:2917:3917:4417:5417:5618:0918:2918:5819:2620:26
18Broadway Grove,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)06:1306:4307:0007:0107:1307:1407:2807:2907:4307:4407:5808:0108:1508:1808:3308:3008:4808:4509:0009:0309:1609:1709:3209:3209:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1016:2216:1916:3416:3116:4316:4616:5616:5917:1117:1417:2617:2917:4017:4417:5517:5718:1018:3018:5819:2620:26
19Boughton Avenue,(Opp), St John's (Worcs)06:1506:4507:0107:0207:1407:1507:2907:3107:4407:4607:5908:0408:1608:2108:3608:3108:5108:4609:0109:0609:1809:2009:3409:3409:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:1216:2416:2116:3716:3316:4516:4916:5817:0217:1317:1717:2817:3217:4117:4717:5617:5918:1118:3119:0019:2820:28
20Everoak Trading Estate,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)06:1506:4507:0207:0307:1507:1607:3007:3107:4507:4608:0008:0508:1708:2208:3708:3208:5208:4709:0209:0709:1809:2109:3409:3509:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:1216:2516:2116:3716:3316:4516:4916:5817:0217:1317:1717:2817:3217:4217:4717:5718:0018:1218:3219:0019:2820:28
21Bedwardine Inn,(adj), St John's (Worcs)06:1606:4607:0207:0307:1507:1607:3007:3207:4507:4708:0008:0608:1708:2408:3908:3208:5408:4709:0209:0809:1909:2209:3509:3609:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:1316:2616:2216:3816:3416:4616:5016:5917:0317:1417:1817:2917:3317:4217:4817:5718:0118:1218:3219:0119:2920:29
22Comer Road,(adj), St John's (Worcs)06:1606:4607:0307:0407:1607:1707:3107:3307:4607:4808:0108:0808:1808:2608:4108:3308:5608:4809:0309:1009:2009:2309:3609:3709:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:1416:2716:2316:3916:3516:4716:5117:0017:0417:1517:1917:3017:3417:4317:4917:5818:0218:1318:3319:0119:2920:29
23Library,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)06:1706:4707:0407:0507:1707:1807:3207:3407:4707:4908:0208:1008:1908:2708:4208:3408:5708:4909:0409:1109:2109:2509:3709:3809:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:1516:2816:2416:4016:3616:4816:5217:0117:0517:1617:2017:3117:3517:4417:5017:5918:0318:1418:3419:0219:3020:30
24Bull Ring,(E-bound), St John's (Worcs)06:1806:4807:0507:0607:1807:1907:3307:3507:4807:5008:0308:1108:2008:2908:4408:3508:5908:5009:0509:1309:2209:2609:3809:3909:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:1616:2916:2516:4116:3716:4916:5317:0217:0617:1717:2117:3217:3617:4517:5118:0018:0418:1518:3519:0319:3120:31
25Angel Place,(adj), Worcester06:2106:5107:0907:1007:2207:2307:3707:4007:5207:5508:0708:1908:2408:3808:5308:3909:0808:5409:0909:2109:2709:3309:4309:4409:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:2116:3416:3016:4716:4216:5416:5917:0717:1217:2217:2717:3717:4217:4917:5718:0418:0918:1918:3919:0619:3420:34
26Crowngate Bus Station,(Stand J), Worcester06:2206:5207:1007:1107:2307:2407:3807:4107:5307:5608:0808:2008:2508:3908:5408:4009:0908:5509:1009:2209:2809:3409:4409:4509:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:2216:3516:3116:4816:4316:5517:0017:0817:1317:2317:2817:3817:4317:5017:5818:0518:1018:2018:4019:0719:3520:35

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Crowngate Bus Station,(Stand J), Worcester07:2307:5308:2508:4008:5509:1009:2809:4409:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0817:2317:3817:5018:0518:2018:4019:0719:3520:3523:05
2Bull Ring,(W-bound), St John's (Worcs)07:0207:3208:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1718:4719:1720:1722:47
3Library,(Opp), St John's (Worcs)07:0207:3208:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1818:4819:1720:1722:47
4Comer Road,(opp), St John's (Worcs)07:0307:3308:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1818:4819:1820:1822:48
5Bedwardine Inn,(opp), St John's (Worcs)07:0307:3308:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4416:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1918:4919:1820:1822:48
6Everoak Trading Estate,(Opp), St John's (Worcs)07:0407:3408:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:2018:5019:1920:1922:49
7Boughton Avenue,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)07:0407:3408:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:2018:5019:1920:1922:49
8Broadway Grove,(opp), St John's (Worcs)07:0507:3508:0608:2108:3608:5109:0709:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4717:0217:1717:3117:4618:0118:2118:5119:2020:2022:50
9Primary School,(opp), Dines Green07:0607:3608:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:2318:5319:2120:2122:51
10Grenville Road,(Adj), Dines Green07:0707:3708:0808:2308:3808:5309:0909:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4917:0417:1917:3317:4818:0318:2318:5319:2220:2222:52
11Marlow Road,(Adj), Dines Green07:0707:3708:0908:2408:3908:5409:1009:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:5017:0517:2017:3417:4918:0418:2418:5419:2220:2222:52
12Spenser Road,(adj), Dines Green07:0807:3808:1008:2508:4008:5509:1109:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5117:0617:2117:3517:5018:0518:2518:5519:2320:2322:53
13Hathaway Close,(adj), Dines Green07:0907:3908:1108:2608:4108:5609:1209:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5217:0717:2217:3617:5118:0618:2618:5619:2420:2422:54
14Grenville Road,(adj), Dines Green07:1107:4108:1308:2808:4308:5809:1409:3009:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5417:0917:2417:3817:5318:0818:2818:5719:2520:2522:55
16Primary School,(Adj), Dines Green07:1107:4108:1308:2808:4308:5809:1409:3009:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5417:0917:2417:3817:5318:0818:2818:5719:2520:2522:55
17Grove Crescent,(Adj), Dines Green07:1207:4208:1408:2908:4408:5909:1509:3109:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5517:1017:2517:3917:5418:0918:2918:5819:2620:2622:56
18Broadway Grove,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)07:1307:4308:1508:3008:4509:0009:1609:3209:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5617:1117:2617:4017:5518:1018:3018:5819:2620:2622:56
19Boughton Avenue,(Opp), St John's (Worcs)07:1407:4408:1608:3108:4609:0109:1809:3409:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5817:1317:2817:4117:5618:1118:3119:0019:2820:2822:58
20Everoak Trading Estate,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)07:1507:4508:1708:3208:4709:0209:1809:3409:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5817:1317:2817:4217:5718:1218:3219:0019:2820:2822:58
21Bedwardine Inn,(adj), St John's (Worcs)07:1507:4508:1708:3208:4709:0209:1909:3509:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5917:1417:2917:4217:5718:1218:3219:0119:2920:2922:59
22Comer Road,(adj), St John's (Worcs)07:1607:4608:1808:3308:4809:0309:2009:3609:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4717:0017:1517:3017:4317:5818:1318:3319:0119:2920:2922:59
23Library,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)07:1707:4708:1908:3408:4909:0409:2109:3709:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0117:1617:3117:4417:5918:1418:3419:0219:3020:3023:00
24Bull Ring,(E-bound), St John's (Worcs)07:1807:4808:2008:3508:5009:0509:2209:3809:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0217:1717:3217:4518:0018:1518:3519:0319:3120:3123:01
25Angel Place,(adj), Worcester07:2207:5208:2408:3908:5409:0909:2709:4309:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0717:2217:3717:4918:0418:1918:3919:0619:3420:3423:04
26Crowngate Bus Station,(Stand J), Worcester07:2307:5308:2508:4008:5509:1009:2809:4409:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0817:2317:3817:5018:0518:2018:4019:0719:3520:3523:05

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Crowngate Bus Station,(Stand J), Worcester09:5710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:5217:52
2Bull Ring,(W-bound), St John's (Worcs)09:3710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:32
3Library,(Opp), St John's (Worcs)09:3710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:32
4Comer Road,(opp), St John's (Worcs)09:3810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3317:33
5Bedwardine Inn,(opp), St John's (Worcs)09:3910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3417:34
6Everoak Trading Estate,(Opp), St John's (Worcs)09:3910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3417:34
7Boughton Avenue,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)09:4010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3517:35
8Broadway Grove,(opp), St John's (Worcs)09:4110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:36
9Primary School,(opp), Dines Green09:4210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:37
10Grenville Road,(Adj), Dines Green09:4310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3817:38
11Marlow Road,(Adj), Dines Green09:4310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3817:38
12Spenser Road,(adj), Dines Green09:4410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:39
13Hathaway Close,(adj), Dines Green09:4510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:40
14Grenville Road,(adj), Dines Green09:4610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:41
16Primary School,(Adj), Dines Green09:4610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:41
17Grove Crescent,(Adj), Dines Green09:4710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:42
18Broadway Grove,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)09:4710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:42
19Boughton Avenue,(Opp), St John's (Worcs)09:4910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:44
20Everoak Trading Estate,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)09:4910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:44
21Bedwardine Inn,(adj), St John's (Worcs)09:5010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4517:45
22Comer Road,(adj), St John's (Worcs)09:5110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4617:46
23Library,(Adj), St John's (Worcs)09:5210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:47
24Bull Ring,(E-bound), St John's (Worcs)09:5210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:47
25Angel Place,(adj), Worcester09:5610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5117:51
26Crowngate Bus Station,(Stand J), Worcester09:5710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:5217:52

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.