Timetable for the 30 - Worcester - Dines Green - Worcester Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 30 - Worcester - Dines Green - Worcester Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Midland Red Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 30 Worcester - Dines Green - Worcester

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 30 Worcester - Dines Green - Worcester Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Worcester - Dines Green - Worcester Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station - Worcester Crowngate Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  30 1 30 1 30 2 30 3 30 2 30 3 30 2 30 3 30 2 30 3 30 2 30 3 30 2 30 3
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 06:02 06:32 06:47 06:47 07:00 07:00 07:15 07:15 07:30 07:30 07:45 07:45 08:00 08:00
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, W-bound 06:03 06:33 06:48 06:48 07:01 07:01 07:16 07:16 07:31 07:31 07:46 07:46 08:01 08:01
St John's (Worcs), Library, Opp 06:03 06:33 06:48 06:49 07:01 07:02 07:16 07:17 07:31 07:32 07:46 07:47 08:02 08:02
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, opp 06:04 06:34 06:49 06:49 07:02 07:02 07:17 07:17 07:32 07:32 07:47 07:47 08:02 08:02
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, opp 06:04 06:34 06:49 06:50 07:02 07:03 07:17 07:18 07:32 07:33 07:47 07:48 08:03 08:03
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Opp 06:04 06:34 06:49 06:50 07:02 07:03 07:17 07:18 07:32 07:33 07:47 07:48 08:03 08:03
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Adj 06:05 06:35 06:50 06:50 07:03 07:03 07:18 07:18 07:33 07:33 07:48 07:48 08:03 08:04
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, opp 06:05 06:35 06:50 06:51 07:03 07:04 07:18 07:19 07:33 07:34 07:48 07:49 08:04 08:05
Dines Green, Primary School, opp 06:06 06:36 06:51 06:52 07:04 07:05 07:19 07:20 07:34 07:35 07:49 07:50 08:05 08:06
Dines Green, Grenville Road, Adj 06:07 06:37 06:52 06:53 07:05 07:06 07:20 07:21 07:35 07:36 07:50 07:51 08:07 08:08
Dines Green, Marlow Road, Adj 06:09 06:39 06:54 06:55 07:07 07:08 07:22 07:23 07:37 07:38 07:52 07:53 08:08 08:09
Dines Green, Spenser Road, adj 06:10 06:40 06:55 06:56 07:08 07:09 07:23 07:24 07:38 07:39 07:53 07:54 08:09 08:10
Dines Green, Hathaway Close, adj 06:11 06:41 06:56 06:58 07:09 07:11 07:24 07:26 07:39 07:41 07:54 07:56 08:11 08:12
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 06:12 06:42 06:57 06:59 07:10 07:12 07:25 07:27 07:40 07:42 07:55 07:57 08:12 08:13
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj     06:58 06:59 07:11 07:12 07:26 07:27 07:41 07:42 07:56 07:58 08:13 08:14
Dines Green, Primary School, Adj 06:12 06:42 06:58 06:59 07:11 07:12 07:26 07:28 07:41 07:43 07:56 07:59 08:13 08:15
Dines Green, Grove Crescent, Adj 06:13 06:43 06:59 07:00 07:12 07:13 07:27 07:29 07:42 07:44 07:57 08:01 08:14 08:17
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, Adj 06:13 06:43 06:59 07:00 07:12 07:13 07:27 07:29 07:42 07:44 07:57 08:02 08:14 08:18
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Opp 06:14 06:44 07:01 07:02 07:14 07:15 07:29 07:30 07:44 07:45 07:59 08:05 08:16 08:21
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Adj 06:15 06:45 07:01 07:02 07:14 07:15 07:29 07:31 07:44 07:46 07:59 08:06 08:16 08:22
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, adj 06:15 06:45 07:02 07:03 07:15 07:16 07:30 07:32 07:45 07:47 08:00 08:07 08:17 08:23
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, adj 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:04 07:16 07:17 07:31 07:34 07:46 07:49 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:25
St John's (Worcs), Library, Adj 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:04 07:16 07:17 07:31 07:34 07:46 07:49 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:26
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, E-bound 06:17 06:47 07:04 07:05 07:17 07:18 07:32 07:35 07:47 07:50 08:02 08:11 08:19 08:27
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 06:20 06:50 07:08 07:09 07:21 07:22 07:36 07:39 07:51 07:54 08:06 08:17 08:23 08:36
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 06:22 06:52 07:10 07:11 07:23 07:24 07:38 07:41 07:53 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:25 08:39
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 3 30 2 30 3 30 2 30 2 30 3 30 2 30 3 30 2 30 3 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 08:15 08:15 08:30 08:30 08:45 08:45 09:00 09:00 09:15 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, W-bound 08:16 08:16 08:31 08:31 08:46 08:46 09:01 09:01 09:16 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04
St John's (Worcs), Library, Opp 08:17 08:17 08:32 08:32 08:47 08:47 09:02 09:02 09:17 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, opp 08:17 08:17 08:32 08:32 08:47 08:47 09:02 09:02 09:17 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, opp 08:18 08:18 08:33 08:33 08:48 08:48 09:03 09:03 09:18 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Opp 08:18 08:18 08:33 08:33 08:48 08:48 09:03 09:03 09:18 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Adj 08:19 08:18 08:34 08:33 08:48 08:49 09:04 09:04 09:19 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, opp 08:20 08:19 08:35 08:34 08:49 08:50 09:05 09:05 09:20 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08
Dines Green, Primary School, opp 08:21 08:20 08:36 08:35 08:50 08:51 09:06 09:06 09:21 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09
Dines Green, Grenville Road, Adj 08:23 08:22 08:38 08:37 08:52 08:53 09:07 09:07 09:22 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10
Dines Green, Marlow Road, Adj 08:24 08:23 08:39 08:38 08:53 08:54 09:09 09:09 09:24 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12
Dines Green, Spenser Road, adj 08:25 08:24 08:40 08:39 08:54 08:55 09:10 09:10 09:25 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13
Dines Green, Hathaway Close, adj 08:27 08:26 08:42 08:41 08:56 08:57 09:12 09:12 09:27 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 08:28 08:27 08:43 08:42 08:57 08:58 09:13 09:13 09:28 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 08:29 08:28 08:44 08:43 08:58 08:59 09:14 09:14 09:30 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17
Dines Green, Primary School, Adj 08:30 08:28 08:45 08:43 08:58 09:00 09:14 09:15 09:30 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17
Dines Green, Grove Crescent, Adj 08:32 08:29 08:47 08:44 08:59 09:02 09:15 09:16 09:31 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, Adj 08:33 08:29 08:48 08:44 08:59 09:03 09:16 09:17 09:32 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Opp 08:36 08:31 08:51 08:46 09:01 09:06 09:18 09:20 09:34 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Adj 08:37 08:31 08:52 08:46 09:01 09:07 09:18 09:20 09:34 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, adj 08:38 08:32 08:53 08:47 09:02 09:08 09:19 09:21 09:35 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, adj 08:40 08:33 08:55 08:48 09:03 09:10 09:20 09:23 09:36 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23
St John's (Worcs), Library, Adj 08:41 08:33 08:56 08:48 09:03 09:11 09:21 09:24 09:37 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, E-bound 08:42 08:34 08:57 08:49 09:04 09:12 09:22 09:25 09:38 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 08:51 08:38 09:06 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:26 09:32 09:42 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 08:54 08:40 09:09 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:28 09:34 09:44 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, W-bound 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52
St John's (Worcs), Library, Opp 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, opp 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, opp 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Opp 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Adj 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, opp 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56
Dines Green, Primary School, opp 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57
Dines Green, Grenville Road, Adj 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58
Dines Green, Marlow Road, Adj 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00
Dines Green, Spenser Road, adj 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01
Dines Green, Hathaway Close, adj 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05
Dines Green, Primary School, Adj 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05
Dines Green, Grove Crescent, Adj 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, Adj 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Opp 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Adj 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, adj 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, adj 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11
St John's (Worcs), Library, Adj 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, E-bound 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, W-bound 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40
St John's (Worcs), Library, Opp 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, opp 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, opp 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Opp 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Adj 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, opp 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44
Dines Green, Primary School, opp 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45
Dines Green, Grenville Road, Adj 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46
Dines Green, Marlow Road, Adj 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48
Dines Green, Spenser Road, adj 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49
Dines Green, Hathaway Close, adj 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53
Dines Green, Primary School, Adj 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53
Dines Green, Grove Crescent, Adj 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, Adj 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Opp 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Adj 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, adj 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, adj 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59
St John's (Worcs), Library, Adj 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, E-bound 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 2 30 3 30 3 30 2 30 3 30 2 30 2 30 3 30 2 30 3 30 2 30 3 30 2 30 3
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 15:51 15:51 16:03 16:03 16:15 16:15 16:27 16:27 16:40 16:40 16:55 16:55 17:10 17:10
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, W-bound 15:52 15:53 16:05 16:04 16:17 16:16 16:28 16:29 16:41 16:42 16:56 16:57 17:11 17:12
St John's (Worcs), Library, Opp 15:53 15:53 16:05 16:05 16:17 16:17 16:29 16:29 16:42 16:42 16:57 16:57 17:12 17:12
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, opp 15:53 15:54 16:06 16:05 16:18 16:17 16:29 16:30 16:42 16:43 16:57 16:58 17:12 17:13
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, opp 15:54 15:55 16:07 16:06 16:19 16:18 16:30 16:31 16:43 16:44 16:58 16:59 17:13 17:14
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Opp 15:54 15:55 16:07 16:06 16:19 16:18 16:30 16:31 16:43 16:44 16:58 16:59 17:13 17:14
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Adj 15:55 15:56 16:08 16:07 16:20 16:19 16:31 16:32 16:44 16:45 16:59 17:00 17:14 17:15
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, opp 15:56 15:57 16:09 16:08 16:21 16:20 16:32 16:33 16:45 16:46 17:00 17:01 17:15 17:16
Dines Green, Primary School, opp 15:57 15:58 16:10 16:09 16:22 16:21 16:33 16:34 16:46 16:47 17:01 17:02 17:16 17:17
Dines Green, Grenville Road, Adj 15:58 16:00 16:12 16:10 16:24 16:22 16:34 16:36 16:47 16:49 17:02 17:04 17:17 17:19
Dines Green, Marlow Road, Adj 16:00 16:02 16:14 16:12 16:26 16:24 16:36 16:38 16:49 16:51 17:04 17:06 17:19 17:21
Dines Green, Spenser Road, adj 16:01 16:04 16:16 16:13 16:28 16:25 16:37 16:40 16:50 16:53 17:05 17:08 17:20 17:23
Dines Green, Hathaway Close, adj 16:03 16:06 16:18 16:15 16:30 16:27 16:39 16:42 16:52 16:55 17:07 17:10 17:22 17:25
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 16:04 16:07 16:19 16:16 16:31 16:28 16:40 16:43 16:53 16:56 17:08 17:11 17:23 17:26
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 16:05 16:08 16:20 16:17 16:32 16:29 16:41 16:44 16:54 16:57 17:09 17:12 17:24 17:27
Dines Green, Primary School, Adj 16:05 16:08 16:20 16:17 16:33 16:29 16:41 16:45 16:54 16:58 17:09 17:13 17:24 17:28
Dines Green, Grove Crescent, Adj 16:06 16:09 16:21 16:18 16:34 16:30 16:42 16:46 16:55 16:59 17:10 17:14 17:25 17:29
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, Adj 16:07 16:10 16:22 16:19 16:35 16:31 16:43 16:47 16:56 17:00 17:11 17:15 17:26 17:30
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Opp 16:09 16:12 16:24 16:21 16:37 16:33 16:45 16:49 16:58 17:02 17:13 17:17 17:28 17:32
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Adj 16:09 16:12 16:24 16:21 16:37 16:33 16:45 16:49 16:58 17:02 17:13 17:17 17:28 17:32
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, adj 16:10 16:13 16:25 16:22 16:38 16:34 16:46 16:50 16:59 17:03 17:14 17:18 17:29 17:33
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, adj 16:11 16:14 16:26 16:23 16:39 16:35 16:47 16:51 17:00 17:04 17:15 17:19 17:30 17:34
St John's (Worcs), Library, Adj 16:12 16:15 16:27 16:24 16:40 16:36 16:48 16:52 17:01 17:05 17:16 17:20 17:31 17:35
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, E-bound 16:13 16:16 16:28 16:25 16:41 16:37 16:49 16:53 17:02 17:06 17:17 17:21 17:32 17:36
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 16:17 16:20 16:33 16:29 16:46 16:41 16:53 16:58 17:06 17:11 17:21 17:26 17:36 17:41
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 16:19 16:22 16:35 16:31 16:48 16:43 16:55 17:00 17:08 17:13 17:23 17:28 17:38 17:43
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  30 2 30 3 30 2 30 3 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 4 30 4 30 4
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 17:25 17:25 17:40 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, W-bound 17:26 17:27 17:41 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
St John's (Worcs), Library, Opp 17:27 17:27 17:42 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, opp 17:27 17:28 17:42 17:43 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, opp 17:28 17:29 17:43 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Opp 17:28 17:29 17:43 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Adj 17:28 17:30 17:43 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, opp 17:29 17:31 17:44 17:45 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Dines Green, Primary School, opp 17:30 17:32 17:45 17:47 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Dines Green, Grenville Road, Adj 17:32 17:34 17:47 17:48 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Dines Green, Marlow Road, Adj 17:33 17:36 17:48 17:50 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Dines Green, Spenser Road, adj 17:34 17:38 17:49 17:51 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Dines Green, Hathaway Close, adj 17:36 17:40 17:51 17:53 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 17:37 17:41 17:52 17:54 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 17:38 17:42 17:53 17:55 18:08 18:28 18:57          
Dines Green, Primary School, Adj 17:38 17:43 17:53 17:55 18:08 18:28 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Dines Green, Grove Crescent, Adj 17:39 17:44 17:54 17:56 18:09 18:29 18:58 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, Adj 17:39 17:45 17:54 17:57 18:09 18:29 18:58 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Opp 17:41 17:47 17:56 17:59 18:11 18:31 18:59 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Adj 17:41 17:47 17:56 17:59 18:11 18:31 19:00 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, adj 17:42 17:48 17:57 18:00 18:12 18:32 19:00 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, adj 17:43 17:49 17:58 18:01 18:13 18:33 19:01 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
St John's (Worcs), Library, Adj 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:02 18:13 18:33 19:01 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, E-bound 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:03 18:14 18:34 19:02 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 17:48 17:56 18:03 18:08 18:18 18:38 19:05 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:10 18:20 18:40 19:07 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
4
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, W-bound 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17
St John's (Worcs), Library, Opp 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, opp 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, opp 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Opp 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Adj 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, opp 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22
Dines Green, Primary School, opp 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23
Dines Green, Grenville Road, Adj 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24
Dines Green, Marlow Road, Adj 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25
Dines Green, Spenser Road, adj 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26
Dines Green, Hathaway Close, adj 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29
Dines Green, Primary School, Adj 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29
Dines Green, Grove Crescent, Adj 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, Adj 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Opp 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Adj 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, adj 07:15 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, adj 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35
St John's (Worcs), Library, Adj 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, E-bound 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:22 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 07:22 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 07:23 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, W-bound 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05
St John's (Worcs), Library, Opp 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, opp 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, opp 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Opp 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Adj 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, opp 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10
Dines Green, Primary School, opp 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11
Dines Green, Grenville Road, Adj 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12
Dines Green, Marlow Road, Adj 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13
Dines Green, Spenser Road, adj 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14
Dines Green, Hathaway Close, adj 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17
Dines Green, Primary School, Adj 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17
Dines Green, Grove Crescent, Adj 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, Adj 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Opp 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Adj 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, adj 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, adj 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23
St John's (Worcs), Library, Adj 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, E-bound 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, W-bound 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53
St John's (Worcs), Library, Opp 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, opp 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, opp 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Opp 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Adj 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, opp 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58
Dines Green, Primary School, opp 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59
Dines Green, Grenville Road, Adj 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00
Dines Green, Marlow Road, Adj 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01
Dines Green, Spenser Road, adj 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02
Dines Green, Hathaway Close, adj 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05
Dines Green, Primary School, Adj 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05
Dines Green, Grove Crescent, Adj 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, Adj 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Opp 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Adj 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, adj 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, adj 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11
St John's (Worcs), Library, Adj 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, E-bound 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, W-bound 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17
St John's (Worcs), Library, Opp 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:17 20:17 21:17
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, opp 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, opp 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:18 20:18 21:18
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Opp 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:19 20:19 21:19
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Adj 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:19 20:19 21:19
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, opp 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:20 20:20 21:20
Dines Green, Primary School, opp 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:21 20:21 21:21
Dines Green, Grenville Road, Adj 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:22 20:22 21:22
Dines Green, Marlow Road, Adj 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:22 20:22 21:22
Dines Green, Spenser Road, adj 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:23 20:23 21:23
Dines Green, Hathaway Close, adj 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:24 20:24 21:24
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:25
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:25
Dines Green, Primary School, Adj 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:25
Dines Green, Grove Crescent, Adj 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:58 19:26 20:26 21:26
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, Adj 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:58 19:26 20:26 21:26
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Opp 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 19:00 19:28 20:28 21:28
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Adj 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 19:00 19:28 20:28 21:28
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, adj 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 19:01 19:29 20:29 21:29
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, adj 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 19:01 19:29 20:29 21:29
St John's (Worcs), Library, Adj 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 19:02 19:30 20:30 21:30
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, E-bound 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:03 19:31 20:31 21:31
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:06 19:34 20:34 21:34
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:07 19:35 20:35 21:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1 30 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 08:00 08:55 09:35 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, W-bound 08:02 08:57 09:37 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
St John's (Worcs), Library, Opp 08:02 08:57 09:37 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, opp 08:02 08:57 09:37 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, opp 08:03 08:58 09:38 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Opp 08:03 08:58 09:38 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Adj 08:03 08:58 09:38 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, opp 08:04 08:59 09:39 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Dines Green, Primary School, opp 08:05 09:00 09:40 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Dines Green, Grenville Road, Adj 08:06 09:01 09:41 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Dines Green, Marlow Road, Adj 08:08 09:03 09:43 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33
Dines Green, Spenser Road, adj 08:09 09:04 09:44 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Dines Green, Hathaway Close, adj 08:10 09:05 09:45 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Dines Green, Grenville Road, adj 08:11 09:06 09:46 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Dines Green, Primary School, Adj 08:11 09:06 09:46 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Dines Green, Grove Crescent, Adj 08:12 09:07 09:47 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37
St John's (Worcs), Broadway Grove, Adj 08:13 09:08 09:48 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38
St John's (Worcs), Boughton Avenue, Opp 08:14 09:09 09:49 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
St John's (Worcs), Everoak Trading Estate, Adj 08:14 09:09 09:49 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
St John's (Worcs), Bedwardine Inn, adj 08:15 09:10 09:50 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
St John's (Worcs), Comer Road, adj 08:16 09:11 09:51 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
St John's (Worcs), Library, Adj 08:16 09:11 09:51 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
St John's (Worcs), Bull Ring, E-bound 08:17 09:12 09:52 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 08:21 09:16 09:56 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand J 08:22 09:17 09:57 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:14:43 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-30-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.