Timetable for the 302 - Worcester 6th Form College - Stourport - Bewdley Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 302 - Worcester 6th Form College - Stourport - Bewdley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 302 Worcester 6th Form College - Stourport - Bewdley

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 302 Worcester 6th Form College - Stourport - Bewdley Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Worcester 6th Form College - Stourport - Bewdley Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Sixth Form College - Hop Pole Inn
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  302 1
Hales Park, Hop Pole Inn, Adj 07:15
Bark Hill, The Lakes Road, Adj 07:15
Bark Hill, Merricks Lane, opp 07:15
Bewdley, Load Street, E-bound 07:18
Bewdley, Bewdley Viaduct, E-bound 07:19
Wribbenhall, Grey Green Lane, Adj 07:19
Wribbenhall, All Saints Church, opp 07:20
Catchems End, Catchems End, opp 07:21
Catchems End, New Road, Adj 07:21
The Heath (Worcs), West Midlands Safari Park, Opp 07:23
Blakebrook, Lea Bank Avenue, Adj 07:25
Blakebrook, Bewdley Hill, Opp 07:26
Kidderminster, General Hospital, opp 07:28
Kidderminster, Wood Street, opp 07:28
Kidderminster, Swan Centre, Opp 07:32
Kidderminster, Worcester Road Island, W-bound 07:38
Foley Park, Foley Park, adj 07:41
Foley Park, Goldthorn Road, opp 07:41
Foley Park, Clee Avenue, opp 07:42
Birchen Coppice, Industrial Estate, adj 07:44
Birchen Coppice, Walter Nash Road West, opp 07:46
Stourport-on-Severn, Windermere Way, opp 07:50
Stourport-on-Severn, Longboat Lane, adj 07:51
Stourport-on-Severn, High Street, adj 07:55
Stourport-on-Severn, Hartlebury Road, Adj 07:57
Stourport-on-Severn, Kylemilne Way, Opp 07:58
Charlton/Stourport-S, Charlton Lane, adj 08:01
Hartlebury (Worcs), Church, adj 08:03
Waresley (Worcs), St. Gilberts, Adj 08:05
Waresley (Worcs), Hartlebury- Little Chef- lay-by, Adj 08:07
Crossway Green/Worcs, Mitre Oak, Opp 08:10
Acton (Worcs), Comhampton Turn, S-bound 08:10
Dunhampton, Spice Fusion Restaurant, Adj 08:10
Dunhampton, Doverdale Lane, adj 08:11
Sytchampton, Sytchampton Endowed First School, Adj 08:11
Sytchampton, Woodfield Lane, opp 08:11
Oldfield (Worcs), Northampton Turn, opp 08:11
Oldfield (Worcs), Reindeer Inn, opp 08:12
Sinton (Worcs), Sinton Farm, Adj 08:13
Chatley, Hadley Turn, Adj 08:13
Chatley, Hawford Wood, Opp 08:14
Chatley, Chatley Turn, Adj 08:14
Hawford, Hawford House, adj 08:15
Red Hill (Worcs), Sixth Form College, o/s 08:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  302 1
Red Hill (Worcs), Sixth Form College, o/s 16:25
Hawford, Hawford House, opp 16:40
Chatley, Chatley Turn, Opp 16:41
Chatley, Hawford Wood, Adj 16:42
Sinton (Worcs), Sinton Lane, Opp 16:43
Oldfield (Worcs), Reindeer Inn, adj 16:46
Oldfield (Worcs), Northampton Turn, adj 16:46
Sytchampton, Woodfield Lane, adj 16:47
Sytchampton, Sytchampton Endowed First School, opp 16:47
Dunhampton, Doverdale Lane, opp 16:47
Dunhampton, Spice Fusion Restaurant, Opp 16:47
Acton (Worcs), Comphamoton Turn, N-bound 16:48
Crossway Green/Worcs, Mitre Oak, Adj 16:50
Crossway Green/Worcs, St Mary's Church, Adj 16:50
Waresley (Worcs), Greenacres Cottage, opp 16:51
Waresley (Worcs), Crown Lane Island, Adj 16:51
Waresley (Worcs), Morgan Garage, opp 16:52
Waresley (Worcs), Wilson Road, opp 16:53
Hartlebury (Worcs), White Hart, Opp 16:54
Charlton/Stourport-S, Charlton Lane, opp 16:56
Stourport-on-Severn, Kylemilne Way, Adj 16:59
Stourport-on-Severn, Mitton Street, adj 17:01
Stourport-on-Severn, High Street, adj 17:04
Stourport-on-Severn, Vale Road, adj 17:04
Stourport-on-Severn, Longboat Lane, opp 17:05
Stourport-on-Severn, Windermere Way, adj 17:06
Birchen Coppice, Minster Road Fields, adj 17:08
Birchen Coppice, Walter Nash Road West, adj 17:09
Birchen Coppice, Industrial Estate, opp 17:10
Foley Park, Clee Avenue, adj 17:11
Foley Park, Goldthorn Road, adj 17:11
Foley Park, Foley Park, opp 17:13
Kidderminster, Swan Centre, Stand B 17:22
Kidderminster, Wood Street, Adj 17:25
Kidderminster, General Hospital, Adj 17:27
Blakebrook, Bewdley Hill, Adj 17:28
Blakebrook, Lea Bank Avenue, opp 17:29
The Heath (Worcs), West Midlands Safari Park, Adj 17:31
Catchems End, New Road, Opp 17:34
Catchems End, Catchems End, Adj 17:34
Wribbenhall, All Saints Church, adj 17:35
Bewdley, Bewdley Viaduct, S-bound 17:36
Bewdley, Black Boy Inn, Adj 17:37
Bewdley, Load Street, W-bound 17:38
Bark Hill, Merricks Lane, adj 17:39
Hales Park, Hop Pole Inn, opp 17:41
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:14:51 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-302-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.