Timetable for the 302 - Worcester 6th Form College - Stourport - Bewdley Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 302 - Worcester 6th Form College - Stourport - Bewdley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus (licensed as Diamond Bus Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 302 Worcester 6th Form College - Stourport - Bewdley
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Diamond Bus
Email Fares Twitter Address
comments@diamondbuses.com 01213222222 @diamondbuses Beacon House, Long Acre, Birmingham B7 5JJ

Map Showing the Routes of the 302 Worcester 6th Form College - Stourport - Bewdley Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Worcester 6th Form College - Stourport - Bewdley Service

Friday - outbound

Stops
o/s, Sixth Form College, Red Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire16:25
opp, Hawford House, Hawford, Worcestershire16:40
Opp, Chatley Turn, Chatley, Worcestershire16:41
Adj, Hawford Wood, Chatley, Worcestershire16:42
Opp, Sinton Lane, Sinton (Worcs), Worcestershire16:43
adj, Reindeer Inn, Oldfield (Worcs), Worcestershire16:46
adj, Northampton Turn, Oldfield (Worcs), Worcestershire16:46
adj, Woodfield Lane, Sytchampton, Worcestershire16:47
opp, Sytchampton Endowed First School, Sytchampton, Worcestershire16:47
opp, Doverdale Lane, Dunhampton, Worcestershire16:47
Opp, Spice Fusion Restaurant, Dunhampton, Worcestershire16:47
N-bound, Comhampton Turn, Acton (Worcs), Worcestershire16:48
Adj, Mitre Oak, Crossway Green/Worcs, Worcestershire16:50
Adj, St Mary's Church, Crossway Green/Worcs, Worcestershire16:50
opp, Greenacres Cottage, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:51
Adj, Crown Lane Island, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:51
opp, Morgan Garage, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:52
opp, Wilson Road, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:53
Opp, White Hart, Hartlebury (Worcs), Worcestershire16:54
opp, Charlton Lane, Charlton/Stourport-S, Worcestershire16:56
Adj, Kylemilne Way, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire16:59
adj, Mitton Street, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:01
adj, High Street, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:04
adj, Vale Road, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:04
opp, Longboat Lane, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:05
adj, Windermere Way, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:06
adj, Minster Road Fields, Birchen Coppice, Worcestershire17:08
adj, Walter Nash Road West, Birchen Coppice, Worcestershire17:09
opp, Industrial Estate, Birchen Coppice, Worcestershire17:10
adj, Clee Avenue, Foley Park, Worcestershire17:11
adj, Goldthorn Road, Foley Park, Worcestershire17:11
opp, Foley Park, Foley Park, Worcestershire17:13
Stand A, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire17:22
Adj, Wood Street, Kidderminster, Worcestershire17:25
Adj, General Hospital, Kidderminster, Worcestershire17:27
Adj, Bewdley Hill, Blakebrook, Worcestershire17:28
opp, Lea Bank Avenue, Blakebrook, Worcestershire17:29
Adj, West Midlands Safari Park, The Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire17:31
Opp, New Road, Catchems End, Worcestershire17:34
Adj, Catchems End, Catchems End, Worcestershire17:34
adj, All Saints Church, Wribbenhall, Worcestershire17:35
S-bound, Bewdley Viaduct, Bewdley, Worcestershire17:36
Adj, Black Boy Inn, Bewdley, Worcestershire17:37
W-bound, Load Street, Bewdley, Worcestershire17:38
adj, Merricks Lane, Bark Hill, Worcestershire17:39
opp, Hop Pole Inn, Hales Park, Worcestershire17:41

Monday - outbound

Stops
o/s, Sixth Form College, Red Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire16:25
opp, Hawford House, Hawford, Worcestershire16:40
Opp, Chatley Turn, Chatley, Worcestershire16:41
Adj, Hawford Wood, Chatley, Worcestershire16:42
Opp, Sinton Lane, Sinton (Worcs), Worcestershire16:43
adj, Reindeer Inn, Oldfield (Worcs), Worcestershire16:46
adj, Northampton Turn, Oldfield (Worcs), Worcestershire16:46
adj, Woodfield Lane, Sytchampton, Worcestershire16:47
opp, Sytchampton Endowed First School, Sytchampton, Worcestershire16:47
opp, Doverdale Lane, Dunhampton, Worcestershire16:47
Opp, Spice Fusion Restaurant, Dunhampton, Worcestershire16:47
N-bound, Comhampton Turn, Acton (Worcs), Worcestershire16:48
Adj, Mitre Oak, Crossway Green/Worcs, Worcestershire16:50
Adj, St Mary's Church, Crossway Green/Worcs, Worcestershire16:50
opp, Greenacres Cottage, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:51
Adj, Crown Lane Island, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:51
opp, Morgan Garage, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:52
opp, Wilson Road, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:53
Opp, White Hart, Hartlebury (Worcs), Worcestershire16:54
opp, Charlton Lane, Charlton/Stourport-S, Worcestershire16:56
Adj, Kylemilne Way, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire16:59
adj, Mitton Street, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:01
adj, High Street, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:04
adj, Vale Road, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:04
opp, Longboat Lane, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:05
adj, Windermere Way, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:06
adj, Minster Road Fields, Birchen Coppice, Worcestershire17:08
adj, Walter Nash Road West, Birchen Coppice, Worcestershire17:09
opp, Industrial Estate, Birchen Coppice, Worcestershire17:10
adj, Clee Avenue, Foley Park, Worcestershire17:11
adj, Goldthorn Road, Foley Park, Worcestershire17:11
opp, Foley Park, Foley Park, Worcestershire17:13
Stand A, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire17:22
Adj, Wood Street, Kidderminster, Worcestershire17:25
Adj, General Hospital, Kidderminster, Worcestershire17:27
Adj, Bewdley Hill, Blakebrook, Worcestershire17:28
opp, Lea Bank Avenue, Blakebrook, Worcestershire17:29
Adj, West Midlands Safari Park, The Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire17:31
Opp, New Road, Catchems End, Worcestershire17:34
Adj, Catchems End, Catchems End, Worcestershire17:34
adj, All Saints Church, Wribbenhall, Worcestershire17:35
S-bound, Bewdley Viaduct, Bewdley, Worcestershire17:36
Adj, Black Boy Inn, Bewdley, Worcestershire17:37
W-bound, Load Street, Bewdley, Worcestershire17:38
adj, Merricks Lane, Bark Hill, Worcestershire17:39
opp, Hop Pole Inn, Hales Park, Worcestershire17:41

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Hop Pole Inn, Hales Park, Worcestershire07:15
Adj, The Lakes Road, Bark Hill, Worcestershire07:15
opp, Merricks Lane, Bark Hill, Worcestershire07:15
E-bound, Load Street, Bewdley, Worcestershire07:18
E-bound, Bewdley Viaduct, Bewdley, Worcestershire07:19
Adj, Grey Green Lane, Wribbenhall, Worcestershire07:19
opp, All Saints Church, Wribbenhall, Worcestershire07:20
opp, Catchems End, Catchems End, Worcestershire07:21
Adj, New Road, Catchems End, Worcestershire07:21
Opp, West Midlands Safari Park, The Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire07:23
Adj, Lea Bank Avenue, Blakebrook, Worcestershire07:25
Opp, Bewdley Hill, Blakebrook, Worcestershire07:26
opp, General Hospital, Kidderminster, Worcestershire07:28
opp, Wood Street, Kidderminster, Worcestershire07:28
Opp, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire07:32
W-bound, Worcester Road Island, Kidderminster, Worcestershire07:38
adj, Foley Park, Foley Park, Worcestershire07:41
opp, Goldthorn Road, Foley Park, Worcestershire07:41
opp, Clee Avenue, Foley Park, Worcestershire07:42
adj, Industrial Estate, Birchen Coppice, Worcestershire07:44
opp, Walter Nash Road West, Birchen Coppice, Worcestershire07:46
opp, Windermere Way, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire07:50
adj, Longboat Lane, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire07:51
adj, High Street, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire07:55
Adj, Hartlebury Road, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire07:57
Opp, Kylemilne Way, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire07:58
adj, Charlton Lane, Charlton/Stourport-S, Worcestershire08:01
adj, Church, Hartlebury (Worcs), Worcestershire08:03
Adj, St. Gilberts, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire08:05
Adj, Hartlebury- Little Chef- lay-by, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire08:07
Opp, Mitre Oak, Crossway Green/Worcs, Worcestershire08:10
S-bound, Comhampton Turn, Acton (Worcs), Worcestershire08:10
Adj, Spice Fusion Restaurant, Dunhampton, Worcestershire08:10
adj, Doverdale Lane, Dunhampton, Worcestershire08:11
Adj, Sytchampton Endowed First School, Sytchampton, Worcestershire08:11
opp, Woodfield Lane, Sytchampton, Worcestershire08:11
opp, Northampton Turn, Oldfield (Worcs), Worcestershire08:11
opp, Reindeer Inn, Oldfield (Worcs), Worcestershire08:12
Adj, Sinton Farm, Sinton (Worcs), Worcestershire08:13
Adj, Hadley Turn, Chatley, Worcestershire08:13
Opp, Hawford Wood, Chatley, Worcestershire08:14
Adj, Chatley Turn, Chatley, Worcestershire08:14
adj, Hawford House, Hawford, Worcestershire08:15
o/s, Sixth Form College, Red Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire08:42

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
o/s, Sixth Form College, Red Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire16:25
opp, Hawford House, Hawford, Worcestershire16:40
Opp, Chatley Turn, Chatley, Worcestershire16:41
Adj, Hawford Wood, Chatley, Worcestershire16:42
Opp, Sinton Lane, Sinton (Worcs), Worcestershire16:43
adj, Reindeer Inn, Oldfield (Worcs), Worcestershire16:46
adj, Northampton Turn, Oldfield (Worcs), Worcestershire16:46
adj, Woodfield Lane, Sytchampton, Worcestershire16:47
opp, Sytchampton Endowed First School, Sytchampton, Worcestershire16:47
opp, Doverdale Lane, Dunhampton, Worcestershire16:47
Opp, Spice Fusion Restaurant, Dunhampton, Worcestershire16:47
N-bound, Comhampton Turn, Acton (Worcs), Worcestershire16:48
Adj, Mitre Oak, Crossway Green/Worcs, Worcestershire16:50
Adj, St Mary's Church, Crossway Green/Worcs, Worcestershire16:50
opp, Greenacres Cottage, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:51
Adj, Crown Lane Island, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:51
opp, Morgan Garage, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:52
opp, Wilson Road, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:53
Opp, White Hart, Hartlebury (Worcs), Worcestershire16:54
opp, Charlton Lane, Charlton/Stourport-S, Worcestershire16:56
Adj, Kylemilne Way, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire16:59
adj, Mitton Street, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:01
adj, High Street, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:04
adj, Vale Road, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:04
opp, Longboat Lane, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:05
adj, Windermere Way, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:06
adj, Minster Road Fields, Birchen Coppice, Worcestershire17:08
adj, Walter Nash Road West, Birchen Coppice, Worcestershire17:09
opp, Industrial Estate, Birchen Coppice, Worcestershire17:10
adj, Clee Avenue, Foley Park, Worcestershire17:11
adj, Goldthorn Road, Foley Park, Worcestershire17:11
opp, Foley Park, Foley Park, Worcestershire17:13
Stand A, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire17:22
Adj, Wood Street, Kidderminster, Worcestershire17:25
Adj, General Hospital, Kidderminster, Worcestershire17:27
Adj, Bewdley Hill, Blakebrook, Worcestershire17:28
opp, Lea Bank Avenue, Blakebrook, Worcestershire17:29
Adj, West Midlands Safari Park, The Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire17:31
Opp, New Road, Catchems End, Worcestershire17:34
Adj, Catchems End, Catchems End, Worcestershire17:34
adj, All Saints Church, Wribbenhall, Worcestershire17:35
S-bound, Bewdley Viaduct, Bewdley, Worcestershire17:36
Adj, Black Boy Inn, Bewdley, Worcestershire17:37
W-bound, Load Street, Bewdley, Worcestershire17:38
adj, Merricks Lane, Bark Hill, Worcestershire17:39
opp, Hop Pole Inn, Hales Park, Worcestershire17:41

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
o/s, Sixth Form College, Red Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire16:2516:25
opp, Hawford House, Hawford, Worcestershire16:4016:40
Opp, Chatley Turn, Chatley, Worcestershire16:4116:41
Adj, Hawford Wood, Chatley, Worcestershire16:4216:42
Opp, Sinton Lane, Sinton (Worcs), Worcestershire16:4316:43
adj, Reindeer Inn, Oldfield (Worcs), Worcestershire16:4616:46
adj, Northampton Turn, Oldfield (Worcs), Worcestershire16:4616:46
adj, Woodfield Lane, Sytchampton, Worcestershire16:4716:47
opp, Sytchampton Endowed First School, Sytchampton, Worcestershire16:4716:47
opp, Doverdale Lane, Dunhampton, Worcestershire16:4716:47
Opp, Spice Fusion Restaurant, Dunhampton, Worcestershire16:4716:47
N-bound, Comhampton Turn, Acton (Worcs), Worcestershire16:4816:48
Adj, Mitre Oak, Crossway Green/Worcs, Worcestershire16:5016:50
Adj, St Mary's Church, Crossway Green/Worcs, Worcestershire16:5016:50
opp, Greenacres Cottage, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:5116:51
Adj, Crown Lane Island, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:5116:51
opp, Morgan Garage, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:5216:52
opp, Wilson Road, Waresley (Worcs), Worcestershire16:5316:53
Opp, White Hart, Hartlebury (Worcs), Worcestershire16:5416:54
opp, Charlton Lane, Charlton/Stourport-S, Worcestershire16:5616:56
Adj, Kylemilne Way, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire16:5916:59
adj, Mitton Street, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:0117:01
adj, High Street, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:0417:04
adj, Vale Road, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:0417:04
opp, Longboat Lane, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:0517:05
adj, Windermere Way, Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire17:0617:06
adj, Minster Road Fields, Birchen Coppice, Worcestershire17:0817:08
adj, Walter Nash Road West, Birchen Coppice, Worcestershire17:0917:09
opp, Industrial Estate, Birchen Coppice, Worcestershire17:1017:10
adj, Clee Avenue, Foley Park, Worcestershire17:1117:11
adj, Goldthorn Road, Foley Park, Worcestershire17:1117:11
opp, Foley Park, Foley Park, Worcestershire17:1317:13
Stand A, Swan Centre, Kidderminster, Worcestershire17:2217:22
Adj, Wood Street, Kidderminster, Worcestershire17:2517:25
Adj, General Hospital, Kidderminster, Worcestershire17:2717:27
Adj, Bewdley Hill, Blakebrook, Worcestershire17:2817:28
opp, Lea Bank Avenue, Blakebrook, Worcestershire17:2917:29
Adj, West Midlands Safari Park, The Heath (Worcs), Worcestershire17:3117:31
Opp, New Road, Catchems End, Worcestershire17:3417:34
Adj, Catchems End, Catchems End, Worcestershire17:3417:34
adj, All Saints Church, Wribbenhall, Worcestershire17:3517:35
S-bound, Bewdley Viaduct, Bewdley, Worcestershire17:3617:36
Adj, Black Boy Inn, Bewdley, Worcestershire17:3717:37
W-bound, Load Street, Bewdley, Worcestershire17:3817:38
adj, Merricks Lane, Bark Hill, Worcestershire17:3917:39
opp, Hop Pole Inn, Hales Park, Worcestershire17:4117:41

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.