Timetable for the 303 - Worcester - Ombersley - Kidderminster Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 303 - Worcester - Ombersley - Kidderminster Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 303 Worcester - Ombersley - Kidderminster

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 303 Worcester - Ombersley - Kidderminster Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Worcester - Ombersley - Kidderminster Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Sixth Form College - Kidderminster Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  303 1 303 2 303 3 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 2 303 3 303 1 303 1
Kidderminster, Bus Station, Stand 9 07:00 07:33 07:45 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:25 17:35
Kidderminster, Town Hall, Stand A 07:01 07:34 07:46 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:26 17:36
Kidderminster, Oxford Street, Stand A 07:02 07:35 07:47 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:27 17:37
Kidderminster, Rail Stations Forecourt, Adj 07:05 07:38 07:50 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:30 17:40
Aggborough, Football Ground, adj 07:08 07:41 07:53 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:33 17:43
Aggborough, Aggborough Crescent, opp 07:08 07:41 07:53 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:33 17:43
Aggborough, Kennedy Close, adj 07:08 07:41 07:53 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:33 17:43
Hoobrook, St. Cecilia's Church, Adj 07:09 07:42 07:54 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:34 17:44
Hoobrook, Hoobrook Island, Adj 07:10 07:43 07:55 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:35 17:45
Hoobrook, Hoobrook Island, S-bound 07:10 07:43 07:55 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:35 17:45
Summerfield, Driving Test Station, Opp 07:12 07:45 07:57 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:37 17:47
Summerfield, Mare & Colt, adj 07:13 07:46 07:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:38 17:48
Torton, Fuchsia Vale Nursery, opp 07:15 07:48 08:00 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:40 17:50
Hartlebury (Worcs), Ryland House, Adj 07:18 07:52 08:03 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:43 17:53
Hartlebury (Worcs), The Birches, opp 07:19 07:53 08:04 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:44 17:54
Hartlebury (Worcs), Elmfield Road, opp 07:19 07:53 08:04 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:44 17:54
Waresley (Worcs), Wilson Road, opp 07:20 07:54 08:05 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:45 17:55
Waresley (Worcs), Woodbury Close, opp 07:21 07:55 08:06 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:46 17:56
Waresley (Worcs), St. Gilberts, Adj 07:21 07:55 08:06 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:46 17:56
Waresley (Worcs), Hartlebury- Little Chef- lay-by, Adj 07:22 07:56 08:07 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:47 17:57
Crossway Green/Worcs, Mitre Oak, Opp 07:24 07:58 08:09 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:49 17:59
Acton (Worcs), Comhampton Turn, S-bound 07:25 07:59 08:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:50 18:00
Dunhampton, Spice Fusion Restaurant, Adj 07:25 07:59 08:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:50 18:00
Dunhampton, Doverdale Lane, adj 07:26 08:00 08:11 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:51 18:01
Sytchampton, Sytchampton Endowed First School, Adj 07:26 08:00 08:11 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:51 18:01
Sytchampton, Woodfield Lane, opp 07:26 08:00 08:11 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:51 18:01
Oldfield (Worcs), Northampton Turn, opp 07:27 08:01 08:12 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:52 18:02
Oldfield (Worcs), Reindeer Inn, opp 07:27 08:01 08:12 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:52 18:02
Ombersley, School Bank, W-bound 07:29 08:03 08:14 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:54 18:04
Ombersley, Chapel Lane, Adj 07:29 08:03 08:14 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:54 18:04
Ombersley, Woodhall Lane, Adj 07:30 08:04 08:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:55 18:05
Ombersley, The Hamptons, Opp 07:30 08:04 08:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:55 18:05
Sinton (Worcs), Sinton Farm, Adj 07:32 08:06 08:17 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:57 18:07
Chatley, Hadley Turn, Adj 07:33 08:07 08:18 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:58 18:08
Chatley, Hawford Wood, Opp 07:34 08:08 08:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:59 18:09
Chatley, Chatley Turn, Adj 07:35 08:09 08:20 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:40 16:00 17:00 18:10
Hawford, Hawford House, adj 07:36 08:10 08:21 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:41 16:01 17:01 18:11
Bevere, Bevere Lane, opp 07:38 08:12 08:23 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:43 16:03 17:03 18:13
Northwick (Worcs), Green Lane, Opp 07:39 08:14 08:24 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:44 16:04 17:04 18:14
Northwick (Worcs), New Inn, Adj 07:40 08:15 08:25 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:45 16:05 17:05 18:15
Northwick (Worcs), Beckett Road, Opp 07:41 08:17 08:26 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:46 16:06 17:06 18:16
Northwick (Worcs), Checketts Lane, Adj 07:42 08:18 08:27 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:47 16:07 17:07 18:17
Northwick (Worcs), The Vine Inn, Opp 07:43 08:19 08:28 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:48 16:08 17:08 18:18
Northwick (Worcs), Co-Op Store, Adj 07:44 08:21 08:29 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:49 16:09 17:09 18:19
Barbourne, Park Avenue, Opp 07:45 08:22 08:30 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:50 16:10 17:10 18:20
Barbourne, Gheluvelt Park, opp 07:46 08:23 08:31 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:51 16:11 17:11 18:21
Barbourne, St George's Square, adj 07:46 08:24 08:31 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:51 16:11 17:11 18:21
Barbourne, Little London, adj 07:48 08:25 08:33 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:53 16:13 17:13 18:23
Barbourne, Moor Street, Opp 07:48 08:26 08:33 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:53 16:13 17:13 18:23
Arboretum (Worcs), The Tything, S-bound 07:48 08:27 08:33 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:53 16:13 17:13 18:23
Worcester, Foregate Street Station, adj 07:49 08:28 08:34 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:54 16:14 17:14 18:24
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K 07:51 08:30 08:36 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:56 16:16 17:16 18:26
Worcester, Cathedral, Opp   08:33                      
Worcester, Sidbury, E-bound   08:34                      
Battenhall, Fort Royal, adj   08:35                      
Battenhall, Camp Hill Road, Opp   08:36                      
Battenhall, Sebright, opp   08:37                      
Red Hill (Worcs), Foxwell Street, opp   08:39                      
Red Hill (Worcs), Red Hill Top, E-bound   08:41                      
Red Hill (Worcs), Sixth Form College, o/s   08:45                      
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 18/07/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1
Kidderminster, Bus Station, Stand 9 17:35 08:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Kidderminster, Town Hall, Stand A 17:36 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Kidderminster, Oxford Street, Stand A 17:37 08:07 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Kidderminster, Rail Stations Forecourt, Adj 17:40 08:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Aggborough, Football Ground, adj 17:43 08:13 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Aggborough, Aggborough Crescent, opp 17:43 08:13 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Aggborough, Kennedy Close, adj 17:43 08:13 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Hoobrook, St. Cecilia's Church, Adj 17:44 08:14 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Hoobrook, Hoobrook Island, Adj 17:45 08:15 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Hoobrook, Hoobrook Island, S-bound 17:45 08:15 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Summerfield, Driving Test Station, Opp 17:47 08:17 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Summerfield, Mare & Colt, adj 17:48 08:18 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Torton, Fuchsia Vale Nursery, opp 17:50 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Hartlebury (Worcs), Ryland House, Adj 17:53 08:23 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Hartlebury (Worcs), The Birches, opp 17:54 08:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Hartlebury (Worcs), Elmfield Road, opp 17:54 08:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Waresley (Worcs), Wilson Road, opp 17:55 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Waresley (Worcs), Woodbury Close, opp 17:56 08:26 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Waresley (Worcs), St. Gilberts, Adj 17:56 08:26 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Waresley (Worcs), Hartlebury- Little Chef- lay-by, Adj 17:57 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Crossway Green/Worcs, Mitre Oak, Opp 17:59 08:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Acton (Worcs), Comhampton Turn, S-bound 18:00 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Dunhampton, Spice Fusion Restaurant, Adj 18:00 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Dunhampton, Doverdale Lane, adj 18:01 08:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Sytchampton, Sytchampton Endowed First School, Adj 18:01 08:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Sytchampton, Woodfield Lane, opp 18:01 08:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Oldfield (Worcs), Northampton Turn, opp 18:02 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Oldfield (Worcs), Reindeer Inn, opp 18:02 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Ombersley, School Bank, W-bound 18:04 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Ombersley, Chapel Lane, Adj 18:04 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Ombersley, Woodhall Lane, Adj 18:05 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Ombersley, The Hamptons, Opp 18:05 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Sinton (Worcs), Sinton Farm, Adj 18:07 08:37 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Chatley, Hadley Turn, Adj 18:08 08:38 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Chatley, Hawford Wood, Opp 18:09 08:39 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Chatley, Chatley Turn, Adj 18:10 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Hawford, Hawford House, adj 18:11 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Bevere, Bevere Lane, opp 18:13 08:43 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Northwick (Worcs), Green Lane, Opp 18:14 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Northwick (Worcs), New Inn, Adj 18:15 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Northwick (Worcs), Beckett Road, Opp 18:16 08:46 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Northwick (Worcs), Checketts Lane, Adj 18:17 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Northwick (Worcs), The Vine Inn, Opp 18:18 08:48 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Northwick (Worcs), Co-Op Store, Adj 18:19 08:49 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Barbourne, Park Avenue, Opp 18:20 08:50 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Barbourne, Gheluvelt Park, opp 18:21 08:51 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Barbourne, St George's Square, adj 18:21 08:51 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Barbourne, Little London, adj 18:23 08:53 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Barbourne, Moor Street, Opp 18:23 08:53 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Arboretum (Worcs), The Tything, S-bound 18:23 08:53 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Worcester, Foregate Street Station, adj 18:24 08:54 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K 18:26 08:56 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 2 303 3 303 1 303 1 303 1
Red Hill (Worcs), Sixth Form College, o/s                 16:18        
Red Hill (Worcs), Sixth Form College, opp                 16:19        
Red Hill (Worcs), Red Hill Traffic Island, adj                 16:21        
Red Hill (Worcs), Red Hill Top, W-bound                 16:22        
Red Hill (Worcs), Foxwell Street, Adj                 16:23        
Battenhall, Sebright, Adj                 16:25        
Battenhall, Camp Hill Road, Adj                 16:27        
Battenhall, Fort Royal, opp                 16:28        
Worcester, Sidbury, W-bound                 16:29        
Worcester, City Walls Road, adj                 16:31        
Worcester, McDonalds, opp                 16:33        
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 08:00
Worcester, Foregate Street Station, opp   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 08:01
Arboretum (Worcs), The Tything, N-bound   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 08:01
Barbourne, Little London, opp   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 08:02
Barbourne, St George's Square, opp   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 08:03
Barbourne, Gheluvelt Park, adj   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 08:03
Barbourne, Park Avenue, Adj   09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 08:04
Northwick (Worcs), Co-Op Store, Opp   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 08:05
Northwick (Worcs), The Vine Inn, Adj   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 08:05
Northwick (Worcs), Checketts Lane, Opp   09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 08:06
Northwick (Worcs), Beckett Road, adj   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 08:07
Northwick (Worcs), New Inn, Opp   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 08:07
Northwick (Worcs), Green Lane, Adj   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 08:08
Bevere, Bevere Lane, adj   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 08:10
Hawford, Hawford House, opp   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 08:11
Chatley, Chatley Turn, Opp   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 08:12
Chatley, Hawford Wood, Adj   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 08:13
Sinton (Worcs), Sinton Lane, Opp   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 08:15
Ombersley, Church, adj   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 08:15
Ombersley, Chapel Lane, Adj   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 08:16
Ombersley, Woodhall Lane, Adj   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 08:17
Oldfield (Worcs), Reindeer Inn, adj   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 08:17
Oldfield (Worcs), Northampton Turn, adj   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 08:18
Sytchampton, Woodfield Lane, adj   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 08:18
Sytchampton, Sytchampton Endowed First School, opp   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 08:19
Dunhampton, Doverdale Lane, opp   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 08:19
Dunhampton, Spice Fusion Restaurant, Opp   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 08:19
Acton (Worcs), Comphamoton Turn, N-bound   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 08:20
Crossway Green/Worcs, Mitre Oak, Adj 07:02 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 08:22
Crossway Green/Worcs, St Mary's Church, Adj 07:02 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 08:22
Waresley (Worcs), Greenacres Cottage, opp 07:03 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 08:23
Waresley (Worcs), Crown Lane Island, Adj 07:04 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 08:24
Waresley (Worcs), Morgan Garage, opp 07:04 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 08:24
Waresley (Worcs), Wilson Road, opp 07:05 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 08:25
Waresley (Worcs), Woodbury Close, opp 07:06 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 08:26
Hartlebury (Worcs), Elmfield Road, adj 07:07 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 08:27
Hartlebury (Worcs), The Birches, adj 07:09 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 08:29
Hartlebury (Worcs), Ryland House, Opp 07:09 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 08:29
Torton, Fuchsia Vale Nursery, adj 07:11 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 08:31
Summerfield, Mare & Colt, Opp 07:13 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 08:33
Summerfield, Driving Test Station, Adj 07:13 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 08:33
Hoobrook, Hoo Farm Industrial Estate, adj 07:14 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 08:34
Hoobrook, Hoobrook Island, N-bound 07:15 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 08:35
Hoobrook, Hoobrook Island, NE-bound 07:15 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 08:35
Hoobrook, St. Cecilia's Church, opp 07:15 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 08:35
Aggborough, Kennedy Close, opp 07:16 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 08:36
Aggborough, Aggborough Crescent, adj 07:16 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 08:36
Aggborough, Football Ground, opp 07:17 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 08:37
Kidderminster, Rail Stations Forecourt, Adj 07:22 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 08:42
Kidderminster, Green Street, adj 07:25 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 08:45
Kidderminster, Bus Station, Stand 9 07:30 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 08:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 18/07/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1 303 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:35 18:35
Worcester, Foregate Street Station, opp   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:36
Arboretum (Worcs), The Tything, N-bound   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:36
Barbourne, Little London, opp   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:37 17:37 18:37
Barbourne, St George's Square, opp   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:38 18:38
Barbourne, Gheluvelt Park, adj   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:38 18:38
Barbourne, Park Avenue, Adj   09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:39 18:39
Northwick (Worcs), Co-Op Store, Opp   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40
Northwick (Worcs), The Vine Inn, Adj   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40
Northwick (Worcs), Checketts Lane, Opp   09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41
Northwick (Worcs), Beckett Road, adj   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 17:42 18:42
Northwick (Worcs), New Inn, Opp   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 17:42 18:42
Northwick (Worcs), Green Lane, Adj   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:43 18:43
Bevere, Bevere Lane, adj   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:45
Hawford, Hawford House, opp   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:46
Chatley, Chatley Turn, Opp   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:47 18:47
Chatley, Hawford Wood, Adj   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:48 18:48
Sinton (Worcs), Sinton Lane, Opp   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:50
Ombersley, Church, adj   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:50
Ombersley, Chapel Lane, Adj   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:51
Ombersley, Woodhall Lane, Adj   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:52
Oldfield (Worcs), Reindeer Inn, adj   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:52
Oldfield (Worcs), Northampton Turn, adj   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:53
Sytchampton, Woodfield Lane, adj   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:53
Sytchampton, Sytchampton Endowed First School, opp   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:54
Dunhampton, Doverdale Lane, opp   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:54
Dunhampton, Spice Fusion Restaurant, Opp   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:54
Acton (Worcs), Comphamoton Turn, N-bound   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:55 18:55
Crossway Green/Worcs, Mitre Oak, Adj 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:57 18:57
Crossway Green/Worcs, St Mary's Church, Adj 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:57 18:57
Waresley (Worcs), Greenacres Cottage, opp 08:28 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:58 18:58
Waresley (Worcs), Crown Lane Island, Adj 08:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:59 18:59
Waresley (Worcs), Morgan Garage, opp 08:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:59 18:59
Waresley (Worcs), Wilson Road, opp 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:00
Waresley (Worcs), Woodbury Close, opp 08:31 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 18:01 19:01
Hartlebury (Worcs), Elmfield Road, adj 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:02
Hartlebury (Worcs), The Birches, adj 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:04
Hartlebury (Worcs), Ryland House, Opp 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:04
Torton, Fuchsia Vale Nursery, adj 08:36 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:06 19:06
Summerfield, Mare & Colt, Opp 08:38 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:08 19:08
Summerfield, Driving Test Station, Adj 08:38 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:08 19:08
Hoobrook, Hoo Farm Industrial Estate, adj 08:39 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:09 19:09
Hoobrook, Hoobrook Island, N-bound 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:10
Hoobrook, Hoobrook Island, NE-bound 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:10
Hoobrook, St. Cecilia's Church, opp 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:10
Aggborough, Kennedy Close, opp 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:11 19:11
Aggborough, Aggborough Crescent, adj 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:11 19:11
Aggborough, Football Ground, opp 08:42 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:12 19:12
Kidderminster, Rail Stations Forecourt, Adj 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:17 19:17
Kidderminster, Green Street, adj 08:50 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:20 18:20 19:20
Kidderminster, Bus Station, Stand 9 08:55 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:25 18:25 19:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:14:59 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-303-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.