Timetable for the 350 - Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 350 - Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Johnsons (Henley) Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 350 Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 350 Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station - Redditch Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  350 1 350 2 350 2 350 2 350 3
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand G 15:35 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:24
Redditch, Station Way Top, Adj 15:35 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:24
Smallwood (Worcs), Trafford Park, opp 15:36 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:25
Smallwood (Worcs), Kings Arms, Adj 15:37 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:26
Lakeside (Worcs), St Bede's School, opp 15:37 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:27
Lakeside (Worcs), Arrowdale Road, adj 15:38 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:28
Lodge Park (Worcs), Barlich Way, opp 15:39 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:29
Greenlands (Worcs), Watery Lane, Adj 15:39 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:30
Greenlands (Worcs), Greenlands Post Office, Opp 15:40 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:31
Greenlands (Worcs), Auxerre Avenue, Opp 15:40 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:31
Woodrow (Redditch), Howard Road, adj 15:41 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:32
Woodrow (Redditch), Woodrow Centre, opp 15:42 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:33
Woodrow (Redditch), Tudor Grange Academy, adj         15:35
Woodrow (Redditch), Frederick Eary House, opp 15:42 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:39
Woodrow (Redditch), North of Studley Road Island, SE-bound 15:43 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:40
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital, Adj 15:45 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:43
Woodrow (Redditch), Jolly Farmer Inn, opp 15:45 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:44
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Rough Hill Drive, SW-bound 15:47 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:46
Crabbs Cross, Evesham Road, S-bound 15:49 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:48
Crabbs Cross, Kenneth Vincent Close, opp 15:49 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:49
Dagtail End, Dagtail Lane, opp 15:50 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:49
Astwood Bank, Yeomans Close, Adj 15:51 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:51
Astwood Bank, Eastern Hill, adj 15:51 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:51
Astwood Bank, White Lion, opp 15:52 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:52
Astwood Bank, The Bell Inn, opp 15:53 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:53
Astwood Bank, Edgioake Lane, Opp 15:53 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:53
Ridgeway (Worcs), The Why Not Inn, Adj 15:54 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:54
New End (Worcs), Nevill Arms, Opp 15:55 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:55
Cookhill (Worcs), Village Hall, opp 15:56 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:56
Cookhill (Worcs), Oak Tree Lane, opp 15:57 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:57
Cookhill (Worcs), Thornhill Crossroads, opp 15:58 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:58
Cookhill (Worcs), Knighton Lane- Turn, Adj 15:59 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:59
Holberrow Green, Golf Driving Range, opp 16:02 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:02
Inkberrow, Inkberrow First School, Adj 16:03 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:03
Inkberrow, Bull's Head, Opp 16:04 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:04
Inkberrow, Chaston Close, Adj 16:04 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:04
The Bourne (Worcs), Cockshot Lane, Opp 16:08 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:08
Flyford Flavell, Flyford Arms, Adj 16:09 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:09
North Piddle, North Piddle Turn, Adj 16:10 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:10
Libbery, Libbery Farm, Opp 16:12 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:12
Upton Snodsbury, Shelter, Adj 16:14 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:14
Broughton Hackett, March Hare Inn, Adj 16:15 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:15
Spetchley, Spetchley Park Gardens, Adj 16:18 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:18
Spetchley, Swinesherd, Adj 16:19 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:19
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Opp 16:22 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:22
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Opp 16:22 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:22
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Adj 16:23 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:23
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, nr 16:24 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:24
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Adj 16:26 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:26
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Opp 16:28 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:28
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, opp 16:28 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:28
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Opp 16:30 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:30
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor Terrace, opp 16:32 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:32
Worcester, McDonalds, opp 16:34 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:34
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K 16:35 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 24/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 25/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  350 1 350 1 350 1 350 1
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand G 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:35
Redditch, Station Way Top, Adj 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:35
Smallwood (Worcs), Trafford Park, opp 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:36
Smallwood (Worcs), Kings Arms, Adj 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:37
Lakeside (Worcs), St Bede's School, opp 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:37
Lakeside (Worcs), Arrowdale Road, adj 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:38
Lodge Park (Worcs), Barlich Way, opp 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:39
Greenlands (Worcs), Watery Lane, Adj 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:39
Greenlands (Worcs), Greenlands Post Office, Opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:40
Greenlands (Worcs), Auxerre Avenue, Opp 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:40
Woodrow (Redditch), Howard Road, adj 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:41
Woodrow (Redditch), Woodrow Centre, opp 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:42
Woodrow (Redditch), Frederick Eary House, opp 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:42
Woodrow (Redditch), North of Studley Road Island, SE-bound 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:43
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital, Adj 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:45
Woodrow (Redditch), Jolly Farmer Inn, opp 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:45
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Rough Hill Drive, SW-bound 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:47
Crabbs Cross, Evesham Road, S-bound 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:49
Crabbs Cross, Kenneth Vincent Close, opp 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:49
Dagtail End, Dagtail Lane, opp 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:50
Astwood Bank, Yeomans Close, Adj 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:51
Astwood Bank, Eastern Hill, adj 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:51
Astwood Bank, White Lion, opp 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:52
Astwood Bank, The Bell Inn, opp 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:53
Astwood Bank, Edgioake Lane, Opp 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:53
Ridgeway (Worcs), The Why Not Inn, Adj 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:54
New End (Worcs), Nevill Arms, Opp 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:55
Cookhill (Worcs), Village Hall, opp 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:56
Cookhill (Worcs), Oak Tree Lane, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:57
Cookhill (Worcs), Thornhill Crossroads, opp 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:58
Cookhill (Worcs), Knighton Lane- Turn, Adj 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:59
Holberrow Green, Golf Driving Range, opp 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:02
Inkberrow, Inkberrow First School, Adj 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:03
Inkberrow, Bull's Head, Opp 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:04
Inkberrow, Chaston Close, Adj 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:04
The Bourne (Worcs), Cockshot Lane, Opp 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:08
Flyford Flavell, Flyford Arms, Adj 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:09
North Piddle, North Piddle Turn, Adj 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:10
Libbery, Libbery Farm, Opp 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:12
Upton Snodsbury, Shelter, Adj 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:14
Broughton Hackett, March Hare Inn, Adj 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:15
Spetchley, Spetchley Park Gardens, Adj 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:18
Spetchley, Swinesherd, Adj 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:19
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Opp 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:22
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Opp 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:22
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Adj 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:23
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, nr 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:24
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Adj 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:26
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Opp 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:28
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, opp 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:28
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Opp 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:30
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor Terrace, opp 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:32
Worcester, McDonalds, opp 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:34
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  350 1 350 1 350 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K 10:27 12:27 14:27
Worcester, Sansome Street, adj 10:28 12:28 14:28
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor, Stop 2 10:30 12:30 14:30
Worcester, Shrub Hill Road, Adj 10:31 12:31 14:31
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Adj 10:31 12:31 14:31
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, Adj 10:33 12:33 14:33
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Adj 10:33 12:33 14:33
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Opp 10:34 12:34 14:34
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Opp 10:35 12:35 14:35
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Opp 10:37 12:37 14:37
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Adj 10:38 12:38 14:38
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Adj 10:39 12:39 14:39
Spetchley, Swinesherd, opp 10:42 12:42 14:42
Spetchley, Spetchley Park Gardens, opp 10:43 12:43 14:43
Broughton Hackett, March Hare Inn, Opp 10:47 12:47 14:47
Upton Snodsbury, Pershore Road, Opp 10:50 12:50 14:50
Libbery, Libbery Farm, Adj 10:51 12:51 14:51
North Piddle, North Piddle Turn, Adj 10:52 12:52 14:52
Flyford Flavell, Flyford Arms, Opp 10:54 12:54 14:54
The Bourne (Worcs), Red Hart, Adj 10:55 12:55 14:55
Inkberrow, Chaston Close, opp 10:59 12:59 14:59
Inkberrow, Bull's Head, Adj 11:00 13:00 15:00
Inkberrow, Inkberrow First School, Adj 11:00 13:00 15:00
Holberrow Green, Golf Driving Range, adj 11:01 13:01 15:01
Cookhill (Worcs), Knighton Lane- Turn, opp 11:04 13:04 15:04
Cookhill (Worcs), Thornhill Crossroads, Adj 11:04 13:04 15:04
Cookhill (Worcs), Oak Tree Lane, Adj 11:06 13:06 15:06
Cookhill (Worcs), Village Hall, Adj 11:06 13:06 15:06
New End (Worcs), Nevill Arms, adj 11:07 13:07 15:07
Ridgeway (Worcs), The Why Not Inn, Opp 11:08 13:08 15:08
Astwood Bank, Edgioake Lane, Adj 11:09 13:09 15:09
Astwood Bank, The Bell Inn, adj 11:10 13:10 15:10
Astwood Bank, White Lion, adj 11:10 13:10 15:10
Astwood Bank, Eastern Hill, opp 11:10 13:10 15:10
Astwood Bank, Yeomans Close, Opp 11:11 13:11 15:11
Dagtail End, Dagtail Lane, adj 11:12 13:12 15:12
Crabbs Cross, Evesham Road, N-bound 11:13 13:13 15:13
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Rough Hill Drive, NE-bound 11:15 13:15 15:15
Woodrow (Redditch), Jolly Farmer Inn, adj 11:16 13:16 15:16
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital, Adj 11:18 13:18 15:18
Woodrow (Redditch), North of Studley Road Island, NW-bound 11:19 13:19 15:20
Woodrow (Redditch), Frederick Eary House, Adj 11:20 13:20 15:21
Woodrow (Redditch), Woodrow Centre, Adj 11:21 13:21 15:22
Woodrow (Redditch), Howard Road, opp 11:21 13:21 15:22
Greenlands (Worcs), Auxerre Avenue, Adj 11:22 13:22 15:23
Greenlands (Worcs), Greenlands Post Office, Adj 11:22 13:22 15:24
Greenlands (Worcs), Watery Lane, opp 11:23 13:23 15:25
Lodge Park (Worcs), Barlich Way, Adj 11:24 13:24 15:26
Lakeside (Worcs), Arrowdale Road, opp 11:24 13:24 15:27
Lakeside (Worcs), St. Bede's School, adj 11:25 13:25 15:27
Smallwood (Worcs), Kings Arms, opp 11:26 13:26 15:29
Smallwood (Worcs), Trafford Park, Adj 11:26 13:26 15:29
Smallwood (Worcs), Ipsley Street, adj 11:27 13:27 15:30
Redditch, Station Way Top, W-bound 11:27 13:27 15:31
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand C 11:29 13:29 15:33
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  350 1 350 1 350 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand K 12:27 14:27 10:27
Worcester, Sansome Street, adj 12:28 14:28 10:28
Lowesmoor, Lowesmoor, Stop 2 12:30 14:30 10:30
Worcester, Shrub Hill Road, Adj 12:31 14:31 10:31
Worcester, Shrub Hill Station, Adj 12:31 14:31 10:31
Ronkswood, Turnpike House, Adj 12:33 14:33 10:33
Ronkswood, The Gun Tavern, Adj 12:33 14:33 10:33
Ronkswood, Trent Road, Opp 12:34 14:34 10:34
Ronkswood, Ronkswood School, Opp 12:35 14:35 10:35
Ronkswood, Linksview Crescent, Opp 12:37 14:37 10:37
Worcestershire Royal, Leopard Rise, Adj 12:38 14:38 10:38
Worcestershire Royal, Oaklands, Adj 12:39 14:39 10:39
Spetchley, Swinesherd, opp 12:42 14:42 10:42
Spetchley, Spetchley Park Gardens, opp 12:43 14:43 10:43
Broughton Hackett, March Hare Inn, Opp 12:47 14:47 10:47
Upton Snodsbury, Pershore Road, Opp 12:50 14:50 10:50
Libbery, Libbery Farm, Adj 12:51 14:51 10:51
North Piddle, North Piddle Turn, Adj 12:52 14:52 10:52
Flyford Flavell, Flyford Arms, Opp 12:54 14:54 10:54
The Bourne (Worcs), Red Hart, Adj 12:55 14:55 10:55
Inkberrow, Chaston Close, opp 12:59 14:59 10:59
Inkberrow, Bull's Head, Adj 13:00 15:00 11:00
Inkberrow, Inkberrow First School, Adj 13:00 15:00 11:00
Holberrow Green, Golf Driving Range, adj 13:01 15:01 11:01
Cookhill (Worcs), Knighton Lane- Turn, opp 13:04 15:04 11:04
Cookhill (Worcs), Thornhill Crossroads, Adj 13:04 15:04 11:04
Cookhill (Worcs), Oak Tree Lane, Adj 13:06 15:06 11:06
Cookhill (Worcs), Village Hall, Adj 13:06 15:06 11:06
New End (Worcs), Nevill Arms, adj 13:07 15:07 11:07
Ridgeway (Worcs), The Why Not Inn, Opp 13:08 15:08 11:08
Astwood Bank, Edgioake Lane, Adj 13:09 15:09 11:09
Astwood Bank, The Bell Inn, adj 13:10 15:10 11:10
Astwood Bank, White Lion, adj 13:10 15:10 11:10
Astwood Bank, Eastern Hill, opp 13:10 15:10 11:10
Astwood Bank, Yeomans Close, Opp 13:11 15:11 11:11
Dagtail End, Dagtail Lane, adj 13:12 15:12 11:12
Crabbs Cross, Evesham Road, N-bound 13:13 15:13 11:13
Oakenshaw (Worcs), Rough Hill Drive, NE-bound 13:15 15:15 11:15
Woodrow (Redditch), Jolly Farmer Inn, adj 13:16 15:16 11:16
Alexandra Hospital, Alexandra Hospital, Adj 13:18 15:18 11:18
Woodrow (Redditch), North of Studley Road Island, NW-bound 13:19 15:20 11:19
Woodrow (Redditch), Frederick Eary House, Adj 13:20 15:21 11:20
Woodrow (Redditch), Woodrow Centre, Adj 13:21 15:22 11:21
Woodrow (Redditch), Howard Road, opp 13:21 15:22 11:21
Greenlands (Worcs), Auxerre Avenue, Adj 13:22 15:23 11:22
Greenlands (Worcs), Greenlands Post Office, Adj 13:22 15:24 11:22
Greenlands (Worcs), Watery Lane, opp 13:23 15:25 11:23
Lodge Park (Worcs), Barlich Way, Adj 13:24 15:26 11:24
Lakeside (Worcs), Arrowdale Road, opp 13:24 15:27 11:24
Lakeside (Worcs), St. Bede's School, adj 13:25 15:27 11:25
Smallwood (Worcs), Kings Arms, opp 13:26 15:29 11:26
Smallwood (Worcs), Trafford Park, Adj 13:26 15:29 11:26
Smallwood (Worcs), Ipsley Street, adj 13:27 15:30 11:27
Redditch, Station Way Top, W-bound 13:27 15:31 11:27
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand C 13:29 15:33 11:29
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:17:26 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-350-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.