Timetable for the 350 - Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 350 - Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Dudley's Coaches (licensed as Dudley'S Coaches Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 17/03/2020 End Date: 31/12/2020

bus timetable 350 Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Barbourne -> Worcester -> Red Hill -> Spetchley -> Broughton Hackett -> Upton Snodsbury -> Libbery -> North Piddle -> Flyford Flavell -> The Bourne -> Inkberrow -> Holberrow Green -> Cookhill -> New End -> Ridgeway -> Astwood Bank -> Dagtail End -> Crabbs Cross -> Headless Cross -> Southcrest -> Redditch

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

New End -> Holberrow Green -> Inkberrow -> Flyford Flavell -> North Piddle -> Libbery -> Upton Snodsbury -> Broughton Hackett -> Spetchley -> Red Hill -> Worcester -> Barbourne

Operator Information for Dudley's Coaches
Email Fares Address
info@dudleys-coaches.co.uk 01386 792206 The Poplar Garage, Inkberrow, Radford WR7 4LS

Map Showing the Routes of the 350 Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Worcester - Inkberrow - Redditch Service

Week Days - inbound

Week Days - outbound

Stops
opp, Little London, Barbourne, Worcestershire16:00
opp, King's School, Worcester, Worcestershire16:10
E-bound, Red Hill Top, Red Hill (Worcs), Worcestershire16:16
opp, Swinesherd, Spetchley, Worcestershire16:19
opp, Spetchley Park Gardens, Spetchley, Worcestershire16:20
Opp, March Hare Inn, Broughton Hackett, Worcestershire16:25
Opp, Pershore Road, Upton Snodsbury, Worcestershire16:28
Adj, Libbery Farm, Libbery, Worcestershire16:28
Adj, North Piddle Turn, North Piddle, Worcestershire16:30
Opp, Flyford Arms, Flyford Flavell, Worcestershire16:31
Opp, Stores, Flyford Flavell, Worcestershire16:32
Adj, Red Hart, The Bourne (Worcs), Worcestershire16:34
opp, Chaston Close, Inkberrow, Worcestershire16:43
Adj, Bull's Head, Inkberrow, Worcestershire07:2516:44
Adj, Inkberrow First School, Inkberrow, Worcestershire07:2516:44
adj, Golf Driving Range, Holberrow Green, Worcestershire07:2616:46
opp, Knighton Lane- Turn, Cookhill (Worcs), Worcestershire07:29
Adj, Thornhill Crossroads, Cookhill (Worcs), Worcestershire07:30
Adj, Oak Tree Lane, Cookhill (Worcs), Worcestershire07:32
Adj, Village Hall, Cookhill (Worcs), Worcestershire07:32
Opp, Holt Farm, Holberrow Green, Worcestershire16:47
adj, Nevill Arms, New End (Worcs), Worcestershire07:3416:54
Opp, The Why Not Inn, Ridgeway (Worcs), Worcestershire07:35
Adj, Edgioake Lane, Astwood Bank, Worcestershire07:36
adj, The Bell Inn, Astwood Bank, Worcestershire07:37
adj, White Lion, Astwood Bank, Worcestershire07:37
opp, Eastern Hill, Astwood Bank, Worcestershire07:37
Opp, Yeomans Close, Astwood Bank, Worcestershire07:38
adj, Dagtail Lane, Dagtail End, Worcestershire07:39
N-bound, Evesham Road, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire07:40
NW-bound, Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire07:41
adj, Crabbs Cross Post Office, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire07:41
adj, Kenilworth Close, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire07:41
adj, Jubilee Avenue, Crabbs Cross, Worcestershire07:42
adj, Vaynor Drive, Headless Cross, Worcestershire07:43
N-bound, Headless Cross, Headless Cross, Worcestershire07:44
opp, St Luke's Church, Headless Cross, Worcestershire07:45
N-bound, Southcrest, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire07:45
opp, Park Inn, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire07:45
Opp, Mount Pleasant, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire07:45
Opp, Parsons Road, Southcrest (Worcs), Worcestershire07:46
N-bound, Evesham Street, Redditch, Worcestershire07:46
Stand F, Redditch Bus Station, Redditch, Worcestershire07:48

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.