Timetable for the 354 - Droitwich - Hanbury - Feckenham - Redditch Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 354 - Droitwich - Hanbury - Feckenham - Redditch Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Finesse Travel

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 354 Droitwich - Hanbury - Feckenham - Redditch

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 354 Droitwich - Hanbury - Feckenham - Redditch Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Droitwich - Hanbury - Feckenham - Redditch Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Droitwich Spa Town Centre - Redditch Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  354 1 354 1
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand F 13:10 10:10
Redditch, Station Way Top, W-bound 13:10 10:10
Redditch, Evesham Street, S-bound 13:10 10:10
Southcrest (Worcs), Parsons Road, adj 13:11 10:11
Southcrest (Worcs), Mount Pleasant, Adj 13:12 10:12
Southcrest (Worcs), Park Inn, adj 13:12 10:12
Southcrest (Worcs), Southcrest, S-bound 13:13 10:13
Headless Cross, St Luke's Church, adj 13:13 10:13
Headless Cross, Headless Cross, S-bound 13:14 10:14
Headless Cross, Vaynor Drive, opp 13:15 10:15
Crabbs Cross, Jubilee Avenue, opp 13:16 10:16
Crabbs Cross, Kenilworth Close, opp 13:17 10:17
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross Post Office, opp 13:17 10:17
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, SE-bound 13:18 10:18
Crabbs Cross, Evesham Road, S-bound 13:19 10:19
Crabbs Cross, Kenneth Vincent Close, opp 13:20 10:20
Dagtail End, Dagtail Lane, opp 13:21 10:21
Astwood Bank, Church, Opp 13:23 10:23
Astwood Bank, Feckenham Road, adj 13:23 10:23
Astwood Bank, Astwood Court, adj 13:24 10:24
Astwood Bank, Astwood Farm, Adj 13:25 10:25
Feckenham, The Square, opp 13:28 10:28
Bradley Green/Worcs, Bradley Court, opp 13:30 10:30
Bradley Green/Worcs, Flying Horse Lane, opp 13:30 10:30
Bradley Green/Worcs, Park Hall, Adj 13:31 10:31
Hanbury (Worcs), Vernon Arms, adj 13:33 10:33
Mere Green (Worcs), Crossroads, adj 13:35 10:35
Gallows Green, School Road, Opp 13:36 10:36
Hanbury Wharf, Eagle & Sun, adj 13:38 10:38
Droitwich Spa, Ludlow House, Opp 13:41 10:41
Droitwich Spa, Waitrose, adj 13:42 10:42
Droitwich Spa, Ombersley Street East, Stop 2 13:46 10:46
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  354 1 354 1
Droitwich Spa, Ombersley Street East, Stop 2 09:30 12:30
Droitwich Spa, Raven Hotel, Adj 09:30 12:30
Droitwich Spa, Queen Street, Adj 09:31 12:31
Droitwich Spa, Ludlow House, Adj 09:32 12:32
Hanbury Wharf, Eagle & Sun, opp 09:35 12:35
Gallows Green, School Road, adj 09:36 12:36
Mere Green (Worcs), Crossroads, opp 09:38 12:38
Hanbury (Worcs), Vernon Arms, opp 09:40 12:40
Bradley Green/Worcs, Park Hall, opp 09:41 12:41
Bradley Green/Worcs, Flying Horse Lane, adj 09:42 12:42
Bradley Green/Worcs, Bradley Court, adj 09:43 12:43
Feckenham, Alcester Road, E-bound 09:44 12:44
Feckenham, The Square, adj 09:45 12:45
Astwood Bank, Astwood Farm, Opp 09:47 12:47
Astwood Bank, Astwood Court, Opp 09:48 12:48
Astwood Bank, Feckenham Road, opp 09:49 12:49
Astwood Bank, Church, adj 09:50 12:50
Dagtail End, Dagtail Lane, adj 09:51 12:51
Crabbs Cross, Evesham Road, N-bound 09:52 12:52
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross, NW-bound 09:54 12:54
Crabbs Cross, Crabbs Cross Post Office, adj 09:54 12:54
Crabbs Cross, Kenilworth Close, adj 09:55 12:55
Crabbs Cross, Jubilee Avenue, adj 09:56 12:56
Headless Cross, Vaynor Drive, adj 09:57 12:57
Headless Cross, Headless Cross, N-bound 09:58 12:58
Headless Cross, St Luke's Church, opp 09:58 12:58
Southcrest (Worcs), Southcrest, N-bound 09:58 12:58
Southcrest (Worcs), Park Inn, opp 09:59 12:59
Southcrest (Worcs), Mount Pleasant, Opp 10:00 13:00
Southcrest (Worcs), Parsons Road, Opp 10:00 13:00
Redditch, Evesham Street, N-bound 10:01 13:01
Redditch, Bus Station, Stand F 10:03 13:03
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:17:34 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-354-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.