Timetable for the 363 - Worcester - Callow End - Upton - Tewkesbury Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 363 - Worcester - Callow End - Upton - Tewkesbury Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Midland Red Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 363 Worcester - Callow End - Upton - Tewkesbury

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 363 Worcester - Callow End - Upton - Tewkesbury Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Worcester - Callow End - Upton - Tewkesbury Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Sixth Form College - Hanley Castle High School
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  363 1 363 2 363 3 363 3 363 3 363 4 363 5 363 4 363 3 363 6
Tewkesbury, The Crescent, by 07:20 07:20 09:03 11:08 13:08 15:05 15:08   17:40  
Tewkesbury, Anchor, o/s 07:22 07:22 09:05 11:10 13:10 15:07 15:10   17:42  
The Mythe, Mythe Bridge Turn, before 07:23 07:23 09:06 11:11 13:11 15:08 15:11   17:43  
The Mythe, Water Tower, by 07:24 07:24 09:07 11:12 13:12 15:09 15:12   17:44  
The Mythe, Mythe End House, opp 07:24 07:24 09:07 11:12 13:12 15:09 15:12   17:44  
Shuthonger, Crown Inn, by 07:26 07:26 09:09 11:14 13:14 15:11 15:14   17:46  
Shuthonger, Church End Nursery, by 07:26 07:26 09:09 11:14 13:14 15:11 15:14   17:46  
Puckrup, Puckrup Hall, by 07:27 07:27 09:10 11:15 13:15 15:12 15:15   17:47  
Brockeridge Common, Ripple Turn, corner of 07:30 07:30 09:13 11:18 13:18 15:15 15:18   17:50  
Stratford Bridge, Cotswold Manor, opp 07:31 07:31 09:14 11:19 13:19 15:16 15:19   17:51  
Stratford (Worcs), Stratford Bridge, Adj 07:31 07:31 09:14 11:19 13:19 15:16 15:19   17:51  
Naunton (Worcs), Naunton Turn, opp 07:32 07:32 09:15 11:20 13:20 15:17 15:20   17:52  
Ryall (Worcs), Blue Bell Inn Shelter, adj 07:34 07:34 09:17 11:22 13:22 15:19 15:22   17:54  
Ryall (Worcs), Ryall Village, Adj 07:34 07:34 09:17 11:22 13:22 15:19 15:22   17:54  
Hanley Castle(Worcs), Hanley Castle High School, Adj               15:33    
Upton upon Severn, Panes Garage, opp               15:38    
Upton upon Severn, Panes Garage, Adj           15:21        
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Opp 07:37 07:37 09:20 11:25 13:25   15:25 15:39 17:57 22:55
Upton upon Severn, Church, Adj 07:37 07:37 09:20 11:25 13:25   15:25 15:39 17:57 22:55
Upton upon Severn, Medical Centre, opp 07:38 07:38 09:21 11:26 13:26   15:26 15:41 17:58 22:56
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Monsell Lane, adj 07:39 07:39 09:22 11:27 13:27   15:27 15:42 17:59 22:57
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Milestone Road, opp 07:40 07:40 09:23 11:28 13:28   15:28 15:43 18:00 22:58
Duckswich, Wheatley Lane, adj 07:41 07:41 09:24 11:29 13:29   15:29 15:44 18:01 22:58
Lower Hook, Welland Stone Turn, Adj 07:43 07:43 09:26 11:31 13:31   15:31 15:46 18:03 23:00
Hook Bank, The Inn, opp 07:43 07:43 09:27 11:31 13:31   15:31 15:46 18:03 23:01
Welland (Worcs), Post Box, opp 07:45 07:45 09:29 11:33 13:33   15:33 15:48 18:05 23:02
Welland (Worcs), The Pheasant, opp 07:46 07:46 09:30 11:34 13:34   15:34 15:49 18:06 23:03
Welland (Worcs), Hanley Road Shelter, adj 07:46 07:46 09:30 11:34 13:34   15:34 15:49 18:06 23:03
Welland (Worcs), Danemoor Cross, adj 07:47 07:47 09:31 11:35 13:35   15:35 15:50 18:07 23:04
Hanley Swan, Westmere, adj 07:49 07:49 09:34 11:37 13:37   15:37 15:52 18:09 23:06
Hanley Swan, Swan Inn, opp 07:50 07:50 09:35 11:38 13:38   15:38 15:53 18:10 23:07
Blackmore End/Worcs, Blackmore Camp Site, adj 07:51 07:51 09:36 11:39 13:39   15:39 15:54 18:11 23:07
Rhydd Green, Rhydd, Adj 07:55 07:55 09:40 11:43 13:43   15:43 15:58 18:15 23:11
Clevelode, Caravan Park, Opp 07:56 07:56 09:41 11:44 13:44   15:44 15:59 18:16 23:12
Old Hills, Pixham Ferry Lane, opp 07:59 07:59 09:44 11:47 13:47   15:47 16:02 18:19 23:15
Callow End, Upper Ferry Lane, Opp 08:00 08:00 09:45 11:48 13:48   15:48 16:03 18:20 23:16
Callow End, School, opp 08:00 08:00 09:46 11:48 13:48   15:48 16:03 18:20 23:16
Callow End, Blue Bell, adj 08:02 08:02 09:48 11:50 13:50   15:50 16:05 18:22 23:18
Callow End, Wheatfield Park, opp 08:02 08:02 09:48 11:50 13:50   15:50 16:05 18:22 23:18
Powick (Worcs), Winsmore, adj 08:04 08:04 09:51 11:52 13:52   15:52 16:07 18:24 23:20
Powick (Worcs), Kings End Lane, adj 08:05 08:05 09:51 11:52 13:52   15:52 16:07 18:24 23:20
Lower Wick, Lower Wick Island, NE-bound 08:08 08:08 09:54 11:55 13:55   15:55 16:10 18:27 23:22
Lower Wick, Weir Lane, Opp 08:08 08:08 09:54 11:55 13:55   15:55 16:10 18:27 23:22
St John's (Worcs), Whites Road, N-bound 08:08 08:09 09:55 11:55 13:55   15:55 16:10 18:27 23:22
St John's (Worcs), Coventry Avenue, Adj 08:09 08:10 09:55 11:56 13:56   15:56 16:11 18:28 23:23
St John's (Worcs), Georgina Avenue, adj 08:09 08:10 09:56 11:56 13:56   15:56 16:11 18:28 23:23
St John's (Worcs), Withers Road, Adj 08:10 08:11 09:56 11:57 13:57   15:57 16:12 18:29 23:24
St John's (Worcs), Bromwich Lane, adj 08:10 08:12 09:57 11:58 13:58   15:58 16:13 18:30 23:24
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 08:13 08:16 10:00 12:01 14:01   16:01 16:16 18:33 23:27
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand P 08:14 08:18 10:02 12:02 14:02   16:02 16:17 18:34 23:28
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 07/09/2018
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
4
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 04/09/2018
5
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
6
  • Journey operates Friday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1
Tewkesbury, The Crescent, by     09:03 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Tewkesbury, Anchor, o/s     09:05 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
The Mythe, Mythe Bridge Turn, before     09:06 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
The Mythe, Water Tower, by     09:07 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
The Mythe, Mythe End House, opp     09:07 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Shuthonger, Crown Inn, by     09:09 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Shuthonger, Church End Nursery, by     09:09 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Puckrup, Puckrup Hall, by     09:10 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Brockeridge Common, Ripple Turn, corner of     09:13 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Stratford Bridge, Cotswold Manor, opp     09:14 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Stratford (Worcs), Stratford Bridge, Adj     09:14 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Naunton (Worcs), Naunton Turn, opp     09:15 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Ryall (Worcs), Blue Bell Inn Shelter, adj   08:07 09:17 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Ryall (Worcs), Ryall Village, Adj   08:07 09:17 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Opp 22:55 08:10 09:20 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Upton upon Severn, Church, Adj 22:55 08:10 09:20 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Upton upon Severn, Medical Centre, opp 22:56 08:11 09:21 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Monsell Lane, adj 22:57 08:12 09:22 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Milestone Road, opp 22:58 08:13 09:23 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Duckswich, Wheatley Lane, adj 22:58 08:14 09:24 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Lower Hook, Welland Stone Turn, Adj 23:00 08:16 09:26 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Hook Bank, The Inn, opp 23:01 08:16 09:26 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Welland (Worcs), Post Box, opp 23:02 08:18 09:28 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Welland (Worcs), The Pheasant, opp 23:03 08:19 09:29 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Welland (Worcs), Hanley Road Shelter, adj 23:03 08:19 09:29 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Welland (Worcs), Danemoor Cross, adj 23:04 08:20 09:30 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Hanley Swan, Westmere, adj 23:06 08:22 09:32 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Hanley Swan, Swan Inn, opp 23:07 08:23 09:33 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Blackmore End/Worcs, Blackmore Camp Site, adj 23:07 08:24 09:34 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Rhydd Green, Rhydd, Adj 23:11 08:28 09:38 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Clevelode, Caravan Park, Opp 23:12 08:29 09:39 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Old Hills, Pixham Ferry Lane, opp 23:15 08:32 09:42 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Callow End, Upper Ferry Lane, Opp 23:16 08:33 09:43 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Callow End, School, opp 23:16 08:33 09:43 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Callow End, Blue Bell, adj 23:18 08:35 09:45 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Callow End, Wheatfield Park, opp 23:18 08:35 09:45 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Powick (Worcs), Winsmore, adj 23:20 08:37 09:47 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Powick (Worcs), Kings End Lane, adj 23:20 08:37 09:47 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Lower Wick, Lower Wick Island, NE-bound 23:22 08:39 09:50 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Lower Wick, Weir Lane, Opp 23:22 08:39 09:50 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
St John's (Worcs), Whites Road, N-bound 23:22 08:39 09:50 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
St John's (Worcs), Coventry Avenue, Adj 23:23 08:40 09:51 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
St John's (Worcs), Georgina Avenue, adj 23:23 08:40 09:51 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
St John's (Worcs), Withers Road, Adj 23:24 08:41 09:52 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
St John's (Worcs), Bromwich Lane, adj 23:24 08:41 09:53 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 23:27 08:44 09:56 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand P 23:28 08:45 09:57 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  363 1 363 1
Tewkesbury, The Crescent, by 07:20 15:08
Tewkesbury, Anchor, o/s 07:22 15:10
The Mythe, Mythe Bridge Turn, before 07:23 15:11
The Mythe, Water Tower, by 07:24 15:12
The Mythe, Mythe End House, opp 07:24 15:12
Shuthonger, Crown Inn, by 07:26 15:14
Shuthonger, Church End Nursery, by 07:26 15:14
Puckrup, Puckrup Hall, by 07:27 15:15
Brockeridge Common, Ripple Turn, corner of 07:30 15:18
Stratford Bridge, Cotswold Manor, opp 07:31 15:19
Stratford (Worcs), Stratford Bridge, Adj 07:31 15:19
Naunton (Worcs), Naunton Turn, opp 07:32 15:20
Ryall (Worcs), Blue Bell Inn Shelter, adj 07:34 15:22
Ryall (Worcs), Ryall Village, Adj 07:34 15:22
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Opp 07:37 15:25
Upton upon Severn, Church, Adj 07:37 15:25
Upton upon Severn, Medical Centre, opp 07:38 15:26
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Monsell Lane, adj 07:39 15:27
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Milestone Road, opp 07:40 15:28
Duckswich, Wheatley Lane, adj 07:41 15:29
Lower Hook, Welland Stone Turn, Adj 07:43 15:31
Hook Bank, The Inn, opp 07:43 15:31
Welland (Worcs), Post Box, opp 07:45 15:33
Welland (Worcs), The Pheasant, opp 07:46 15:34
Welland (Worcs), Hanley Road Shelter, adj 07:46 15:34
Welland (Worcs), Danemoor Cross, adj 07:47 15:35
Hanley Swan, Westmere, adj 07:49 15:37
Hanley Swan, Swan Inn, opp 07:50 15:38
Blackmore End/Worcs, Blackmore Camp Site, adj 07:51 15:39
Rhydd Green, Rhydd, Adj 07:55 15:43
Clevelode, Caravan Park, Opp 07:56 15:44
Old Hills, Pixham Ferry Lane, opp 07:59 15:47
Callow End, Upper Ferry Lane, Opp 08:00 15:48
Callow End, School, opp 08:00 15:48
Callow End, Blue Bell, adj 08:02 15:50
Callow End, Wheatfield Park, opp 08:02 15:50
Powick (Worcs), Winsmore, adj 08:04 15:52
Powick (Worcs), Kings End Lane, adj 08:05 15:52
Lower Wick, Lower Wick Island, NE-bound 08:08 15:55
Lower Wick, Weir Lane, Opp 08:08 15:55
St John's (Worcs), Whites Road, N-bound 08:08 15:55
St John's (Worcs), Coventry Avenue, Adj 08:09 15:56
St John's (Worcs), Georgina Avenue, adj 08:09 15:56
St John's (Worcs), Withers Road, Adj 08:10 15:57
St John's (Worcs), Bromwich Lane, adj 08:10 15:58
Worcester, Angel Place, adj 08:13 16:01
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand P 08:14 16:02
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  363 1 363 2 363 3 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 3 363 4 363 5 363 1 363 3
Red Hill (Worcs), Sixth Form College, opp               16:20      
Red Hill (Worcs), Red Hill Traffic Island, adj               16:24      
Red Hill (Worcs), Red Hill Top, W-bound               16:25      
Red Hill (Worcs), Foxwell Street, Adj               16:27      
Battenhall, Sebright, Adj               16:29      
Battenhall, Camp Hill Road, Adj               16:30      
Battenhall, Fort Royal, opp               16:31      
Worcester, Sidbury, W-bound               16:32      
Worcester, City Walls Road, adj               16:34      
Worcester, McDonalds, opp               16:36      
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand P 06:30 08:10   10:07 12:07 14:07 15:02 16:40 16:40 17:50 07:45
St John's (Worcs), Bromwich Lane, Opp 06:32 08:12   10:09 12:09 14:09 15:04 16:43 16:43 17:52 07:48
St John's (Worcs), Georgina Avenue, Opp 06:32 08:13   10:10 12:10 14:10 15:05 16:44 16:44 17:53 07:49
St John's (Worcs), Coventry Avenue, Opp 06:33 08:13   10:10 12:10 14:10 15:05 16:45 16:45 17:54 07:50
Lower Wick, Weir Lane, Adj 06:34 08:15   10:12 12:12 14:12 15:07 16:47 16:47 17:56 07:52
Lower Wick, Lower Wick Island, SW-bound 06:35 08:16   10:13 12:13 14:13 15:08 16:48 16:48 17:57 07:53
Powick (Worcs), Garage, adj 06:36 08:17   10:14 12:14 14:14 15:09 16:49 16:49 17:58 07:54
Powick (Worcs), Winsmore, opp 06:37 08:18   10:15 12:15 14:15 15:10 16:51 16:51 18:00 07:56
Callow End, Wheatfield Park, adj 06:38 08:19   10:16 12:16 14:16 15:11 16:52 16:52 18:01 07:57
Callow End, Blue Bell, opp 06:39 08:20   10:17 12:17 14:17 15:12 16:53 16:53 18:02 07:59
Callow End, School, Adj 06:39 08:20   10:18 12:18 14:18 15:13 16:54 16:54 18:03 08:00
Callow End, Upper Ferry Lane, Adj 06:40 08:21   10:18 12:18 14:18 15:13 16:54 16:54 18:03 08:00
Old Hills, Pixham Ferry Lane, adj 06:41 08:22   10:20 12:20 14:20 15:15 16:56 16:56 18:05 08:02
Clevelode, Caravan Park, Adj 06:43 08:24   10:22 12:22 14:22 15:17 16:58 16:58 18:07 08:04
Rhydd Green, Rhydd, Opp 06:45 08:26   10:24 12:24 14:24 15:19 17:00 17:00 18:09 08:06
Blackmore End/Worcs, Blackmore Camp Site, opp 06:48 08:29   10:27 12:27 14:27 15:22 17:03 17:03 18:12 08:09
Hanley Swan, Swan Inn, adj 06:49 08:30   10:29 12:29 14:29 15:24 17:05 17:05 18:14 08:11
Hanley Swan, Westmere, opp 06:49 08:30   10:29 12:29 14:29   17:05 17:05 18:14 08:11
Welland (Worcs), Danemoor Cross, opp 06:51 08:32   10:31 12:31 14:31   17:07 17:07 18:16 08:14
Welland (Worcs), Hanley Road Shelter, opp 06:52 08:33   10:32 12:32 14:32   17:08 17:08 18:17 08:15
Welland (Worcs), The Pheasant, adj 06:53 08:34   10:33 12:33 14:33   17:09 17:09 18:18 08:16
Welland (Worcs), Post Box, Adj 06:53 08:34   10:33 12:33 14:33   17:09 17:09 18:18 08:16
Hook Bank, The Inn, Adj 06:54 08:36   10:35 12:35 14:35   17:11 17:11 18:19 08:18
Lower Hook, Welland Stone Turn, opp 06:55 08:37   10:36 12:36 14:36   17:12 17:12 18:20 08:19
Duckswich, Wheatley Lane, opp 06:56 08:38   10:37 12:37 14:37   17:13 17:13 18:21 08:20
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Milestone Road, adj 06:58 08:40   10:39 12:39 14:39   17:15 17:15 18:23 08:22
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Monsell Lane, opp 06:58 08:40   10:39 12:39 14:39   17:15 17:15 18:23 08:23
Upton upon Severn, Medical Centre, adj 06:59 08:41   10:40 12:40 14:40   17:16 17:16 18:24 08:24
Upton upon Severn, Church, Opp 07:00 08:42   10:41 12:41 14:41   17:17 17:17 18:25 08:26
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Adj 07:01 08:43   10:42 12:42 14:42   17:18 17:18 18:26 08:28
Upton upon Severn, Panes Garage, opp     08:43                
Upton upon Severn, Panes Garage, Adj                     08:28
Ryall (Worcs), Ryall Village, opp 07:03 08:45 08:45 10:44 12:44 14:44   17:20 17:20 18:28  
Ryall (Worcs), Blue Bell Inn Shelter, opp 07:04 08:46 08:46 10:45 12:45 14:45   17:21 17:21 18:29  
Naunton (Worcs), Naunton Turn, adj 07:05 08:47 08:47 10:46 12:46 14:46   17:22 17:22    
Stratford (Worcs), Stratford Bridge, Adj 07:06 08:48 08:48 10:47 12:47 14:47   17:23 17:23    
Stratford Bridge, Cotswold Manor, o/s 07:07 08:49 08:49 10:48 12:48 14:48   17:24 17:24    
Brockeridge Common, Ripple Turn, opp 07:07 08:49 08:49 10:48 12:48 14:48   17:24 17:24    
Puckrup, Puckrup Hall, nr 07:10 08:52 08:52 10:51 12:51 14:51   17:27 17:27    
Shuthonger, Church End Nursery, opp 07:11 08:53 08:53 10:52 12:52 14:52   17:28 17:28    
Shuthonger, Crown Inn, opp 07:12 08:54 08:54 10:53 12:53 14:53   17:29 17:29    
The Mythe, Mythe End House, by 07:13 08:55 08:55 10:54 12:54 14:54   17:30 17:30    
The Mythe, Water Tower, opp 07:13 08:55 08:55 10:54 12:54 14:54   17:30 17:30    
The Mythe, Mythe Bridge Turn, after 07:14 08:56 08:56 10:55 12:55 14:55   17:31 17:31    
Tewkesbury, Boots, o/s 07:16 08:58 08:58 10:57 12:57 14:57   17:33 17:33    
Tewkesbury, The Crescent, by 07:18 09:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00   17:35 17:35    
Hanley Swan, Upton Road, opp             15:24        
Hanley Castle(Worcs), Hanley Castle, S-bound             15:28        
Hanley Castle(Worcs), Hanley Castle High School, Adj             15:29       08:34
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 04/09/2018
4
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 02/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 07/09/2018
5
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 10/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
Outbound, Saturday
  363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1 363 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand P 08:10 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:17
St John's (Worcs), Bromwich Lane, Opp 08:12 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:19
St John's (Worcs), Georgina Avenue, Opp 08:13 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:20
St John's (Worcs), Coventry Avenue, Opp 08:13 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:20
Lower Wick, Weir Lane, Adj 08:15 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:22
Lower Wick, Lower Wick Island, SW-bound 08:16 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:23
Powick (Worcs), Garage, adj 08:17 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:24
Powick (Worcs), Winsmore, opp 08:18 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:25
Callow End, Wheatfield Park, adj 08:19 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:26
Callow End, Blue Bell, opp 08:20 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:27
Callow End, School, Adj 08:20 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:28
Callow End, Upper Ferry Lane, Adj 08:21 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:28
Old Hills, Pixham Ferry Lane, adj 08:22 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:30
Clevelode, Caravan Park, Adj 08:24 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:32
Rhydd Green, Rhydd, Opp 08:26 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:34
Blackmore End/Worcs, Blackmore Camp Site, opp 08:29 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 17:37
Hanley Swan, Swan Inn, adj 08:30 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:39
Hanley Swan, Westmere, opp 08:30 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:39
Welland (Worcs), Danemoor Cross, opp 08:32 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:41
Welland (Worcs), Hanley Road Shelter, opp 08:33 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:42
Welland (Worcs), The Pheasant, adj 08:34 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:43
Welland (Worcs), Post Box, Adj 08:34 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:43
Hook Bank, The Inn, Adj 08:36 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:45
Lower Hook, Welland Stone Turn, opp 08:37 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:46
Duckswich, Wheatley Lane, opp 08:38 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:47
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Milestone Road, adj 08:40 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:49
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Monsell Lane, opp 08:40 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:49
Upton upon Severn, Medical Centre, adj 08:41 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:50
Upton upon Severn, Church, Opp 08:42 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:51
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Adj 08:43 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:52
Ryall (Worcs), Ryall Village, opp 08:45 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44  
Ryall (Worcs), Blue Bell Inn Shelter, opp 08:46 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45  
Naunton (Worcs), Naunton Turn, adj 08:47 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46  
Stratford (Worcs), Stratford Bridge, Adj 08:48 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47  
Stratford Bridge, Cotswold Manor, o/s 08:49 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48  
Brockeridge Common, Ripple Turn, opp 08:49 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48  
Puckrup, Puckrup Hall, nr 08:52 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51  
Shuthonger, Church End Nursery, opp 08:53 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52  
Shuthonger, Crown Inn, opp 08:54 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53  
The Mythe, Mythe End House, by 08:55 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54  
The Mythe, Water Tower, opp 08:55 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54  
The Mythe, Mythe Bridge Turn, after 08:56 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55  
Tewkesbury, Boots, o/s 08:58 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57  
Tewkesbury, The Crescent, by 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  363 1 363 1
Worcester, Crowngate Bus Station, Stand P 08:10 16:40
St John's (Worcs), Bromwich Lane, Opp 08:12 16:43
St John's (Worcs), Georgina Avenue, Opp 08:13 16:44
St John's (Worcs), Coventry Avenue, Opp 08:13 16:45
Lower Wick, Weir Lane, Adj 08:15 16:47
Lower Wick, Lower Wick Island, SW-bound 08:16 16:48
Powick (Worcs), Garage, adj 08:17 16:49
Powick (Worcs), Winsmore, opp 08:18 16:51
Callow End, Wheatfield Park, adj 08:19 16:52
Callow End, Blue Bell, opp 08:20 16:53
Callow End, School, Adj 08:20 16:54
Callow End, Upper Ferry Lane, Adj 08:21 16:54
Old Hills, Pixham Ferry Lane, adj 08:22 16:56
Clevelode, Caravan Park, Adj 08:24 16:58
Rhydd Green, Rhydd, Opp 08:26 17:00
Blackmore End/Worcs, Blackmore Camp Site, opp 08:29 17:03
Hanley Swan, Swan Inn, adj 08:30 17:05
Hanley Swan, Westmere, opp 08:30 17:05
Welland (Worcs), Danemoor Cross, opp 08:32 17:07
Welland (Worcs), Hanley Road Shelter, opp 08:33 17:08
Welland (Worcs), The Pheasant, adj 08:34 17:09
Welland (Worcs), Post Box, Adj 08:34 17:09
Hook Bank, The Inn, Adj 08:36 17:11
Lower Hook, Welland Stone Turn, opp 08:37 17:12
Duckswich, Wheatley Lane, opp 08:38 17:13
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Milestone Road, adj 08:40 17:15
Tunnel Hill (Worcs), Monsell Lane, opp 08:40 17:15
Upton upon Severn, Medical Centre, adj 08:41 17:16
Upton upon Severn, Church, Opp 08:42 17:17
Upton upon Severn, New Street, Adj 08:43 17:18
Ryall (Worcs), Ryall Village, opp 08:45 17:20
Ryall (Worcs), Blue Bell Inn Shelter, opp 08:46 17:21
Naunton (Worcs), Naunton Turn, adj 08:47 17:22
Stratford (Worcs), Stratford Bridge, Adj 08:48 17:23
Stratford Bridge, Cotswold Manor, o/s 08:49 17:24
Brockeridge Common, Ripple Turn, opp 08:49 17:24
Puckrup, Puckrup Hall, nr 08:52 17:27
Shuthonger, Church End Nursery, opp 08:53 17:28
Shuthonger, Crown Inn, opp 08:54 17:29
The Mythe, Mythe End House, by 08:55 17:30
The Mythe, Water Tower, opp 08:55 17:30
The Mythe, Mythe Bridge Turn, after 08:56 17:31
Tewkesbury, Boots, o/s 08:58 17:33
Tewkesbury, The Crescent, by 09:00 17:35
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:18:05 BST 2018 from source document twm_9-363-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.