Timetable for the 365 - Great Malvern - Upper Welland - Upton Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 365 - Great Malvern - Upper Welland - Upton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Worcestershire (licensed as First Midland Red Buses Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Hanley Castle High School - Church
  • Upton-upon-Severn Town Centre - Chase Technology College

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Newtown Road Junction - Hanley Castle High School
  • Chase Technology College - Upton-upon-Severn Town Centre
bus timetable 365 Great Malvern - Upper Welland - Upton
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for First Worcestershire
Fares Twitter Address
03456460707 @FirstWyvern First, 7 Castle Meadow, Norwich NR1 3DE

Map Showing the Routes of the 365 Great Malvern - Upper Welland - Upton Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Great Malvern - Upper Welland - Upton Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1Shelter Link Top,(Adj), Link Top07:50
2Bank Street,(adj), Great Malvern07:51
3Holly Mount,(adj), Great Malvern07:52
4Foley Arms,(adj), Great Malvern07:53
5Church Street,(Stop A), Great Malvern07:55
6Lansdowne Crescent,(adj), Great Malvern07:55
7Barnards Green Road,(S-bound), Barnard's Green07:56
8Shops,(adj), Barnard's Green07:58
9Borrowdale Road,(Opp), Barnard's Green07:58
10Bellar's Lane,(E-bound), Pound Bank (MalHill)07:59
11Hastings Road,(Adj), Pound Bank (MalHill)08:00
12Whitborn Close,(opp), Pound Bank (MalHill)08:00
13Bluebell Close,(opp), Poolbrook08:01
14Watkins Way,(S-bound), Poolbrook08:02
15Watkins Way,(opp), Poolbrook08:02
16Brook Farm Drive,(opp), Poolbrook08:03
17Aston Drive,(Adj), Poolbrook08:04
18Bredon Grove,(W-bound), Poolbrook08:04
19Churchdown Road,(adj), Poolbrook08:05
20Longridge Road,(SW-bound), Poolbrook08:06
21Arosa Drive,(W-bound), Poolbrook08:07
22Geneva Avenue,(W-bound), Poolbrook08:07
23Chase Technology College,(adj), Poolbrook15:10
24Court Road Shops,(adj), Barnard's Green15:12
25Court Road,(opp), Barnard's Green15:12
26Thirlstane Road,(opp), Barnard's Green15:13
27Qinetiq,(adj), Poolbrook15:14
28Geneva Avenue,(adj), Poolbrook08:0815:15
29Peachfield Road,(adj), Lower Wyche08:0915:16
30South Lawn,(Adj), Upper Wyche08:0915:17
31Eaton Road,(opp), Upper Wyche08:1115:19
32Hanley Terrace,(opp), Malvern Wells08:1215:20
33Hanley Road,(adj), Malvern Wells08:1315:20
34Green Lane Church,(Adj), Malvern Wells08:1315:21
35Wells Road,(S-bound), Malvern Wells08:1415:21
36Upper Welland Road,(Adj), Malvern Wells08:1515:22
37Shop,(opp), Upper Welland08:1715:24
38The Avenue,(adj), Welland (Worcs)08:2015:27
39Hanley Road Shelter,(adj), Welland (Worcs)08:21
40The Pheasant,(adj), Welland (Worcs)15:28
41Danemoor Cross,(adj), Welland (Worcs)08:22
42Westmere,(adj), Hanley Swan08:26
43Upton Road,(opp), Hanley Swan08:27
44Hanley Castle,(S-bound), Hanley Castle(Worcs)08:32
45Hanley Castle High School,(Adj), Hanley Castle(Worcs)08:33
46Post Box,(Adj), Welland (Worcs)15:28
47The Inn,(Adj), Hook Bank15:30
48Welland Stone Turn,(opp), Lower Hook15:31
49Wheatley Lane,(opp), Duckswich15:33
50Milestone Road,(adj), Tunnel Hill (Worcs)15:34
51Monsell Lane,(opp), Tunnel Hill (Worcs)15:35
52Medical Centre,(adj), Upton upon Severn15:35
53Church,(Opp), Upton upon Severn15:36
54New Street,(Adj), Upton upon Severn15:37

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTime
1New Street,(Opp), Upton upon Severn08:03
2Church,(Adj), Upton upon Severn08:03
3Medical Centre,(opp), Upton upon Severn08:04
4Monsell Lane,(adj), Tunnel Hill (Worcs)08:04
5Milestone Road,(opp), Tunnel Hill (Worcs)08:05
6Wheatley Lane,(adj), Duckswich08:06
7Welland Stone Turn,(Adj), Lower Hook08:08
8The Inn,(opp), Hook Bank08:09
9Post Box,(opp), Welland (Worcs)08:11
10The Pheasant,(opp), Welland (Worcs)08:12
11Hanley Castle High School,(Adj), Hanley Castle(Worcs)15:35
12Hanley Castle,(N-bound), Hanley Castle(Worcs)15:35
13Upton Road,(adj), Hanley Swan15:39
14Westmere,(opp), Hanley Swan15:40
15Danemoor Cross,(opp), Welland (Worcs)15:43
16Hanley Road Shelter,(opp), Welland (Worcs)15:44
17The Avenue,(opp), Welland (Worcs)08:1215:45
17The Avenue,(opp), Welland (Worcs)08:1215:45
18Priory,(adj), Little Malvern08:1615:49
19Upper Welland Road,(opp), Malvern Wells08:1715:50
20Wells Road,(N-bound), Malvern Wells08:1815:51
21Green Lane Church,(Opp), Malvern Wells08:1915:52
22Hanley Road,(opp), Malvern Wells08:2015:53
23Hanley Terrace,(Adj), Malvern Wells08:2115:54
24Eaton Road,(adj), Upper Wyche08:2215:55
25South Lawn,(Opp), Upper Wyche08:2315:56
26Peachfield Road,(opp), Lower Wyche08:2415:56
27Geneva Avenue,(opp), Poolbrook15:57
28Peachfield Road,(E-bound), Poolbrook08:25
29Geneva Avenue,(E-bound), Poolbrook15:58
30Arosa Drive,(E-bound), Poolbrook15:59
31Longridge Road,(NE-bound), Poolbrook08:2715:59
31Longridge Road,(NE-bound), Poolbrook08:2715:59
32Churchdown Road,(opp), Poolbrook08:2816:00
33Poolbrook Road Shops,(Adj), Poolbrook08:28
34Chase Technology College,(adj), Poolbrook08:30
35Bredon Grove,(E-bound), Poolbrook16:00
36Aston Drive,(Opp), Poolbrook16:01
37Brook Farm Drive,(adj), Poolbrook16:01
38Watkins Way,(adj), Poolbrook16:01
39Watkins Way,(N-bound), Poolbrook16:02
40Rhydd Close,(adj), Poolbrook16:02
41Eston Avenue,(adj), Pound Bank (MalHill)16:03
42Hastings Road,(Opp), Pound Bank (MalHill)16:03
43Crown Lea Avenue,(Adj), Pound Bank (MalHill)16:04
44Borrowdale Road,(Adj), Barnard's Green16:05
45Clock Shelter,(adj), Barnard's Green16:06
46Graham Road,(Stop H), Great Malvern16:09
47Barnards Green Road,(N-bound), Barnard's Green16:11
48Lansdowne Crescent,(opp), Great Malvern16:11
49Church Street,(Stop J), Great Malvern16:12
50Graham Road,(Adj), Great Malvern16:12
51Moorlands Road,(adj), Link Top16:12
52Newtown Road,(Adj), Link Top16:13
53St. Josephs Church,(adj), Malvern Link16:13
54Church,(Opp), Belmont (Malvern)16:14

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.